Békás KupaV 2005. 04. 03. 13:05
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely Név                         Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    



Varangy  (47)            0.000 km   23 ep                               
                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(38)    9(39)   10(40)   11(41)   12(55)   13(43)   14(44)   15(45)   16(46)   17(47)   18(48)   19(50)   20(51)   21(52)   22(53)  23(100)        C                            

     1 Sárecz Lajos              32:20     1:09     2:20     3:59     5:53     6:26     6:41     7:54    10:31    12:40    14:22    15:04    16:56    18:21    19:51    21:08    21:36    23:38    25:03    27:51    28:12    29:06    29:48    32:05    32:20                            
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              1:09     1:11     1:39     1:54     0:33     0:15     1:13     2:37     2:09     1:42     0:42     1:52     1:25     1:30     1:17     0:28     2:02     1:25     2:48     0:21     0:54     0:42     2:17     0:15                            
     1 Werner Péter              32:20     1:18     2:33     4:17     6:02     6:37     6:54     8:05    10:58    13:11    14:54    15:44    17:36    18:52    20:14    21:31    21:56    24:04    25:21    28:13    28:33    29:24    30:07    32:05    32:20                            
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta              1:18     1:15     1:44     1:45     0:35     0:17     1:11     2:53     2:13     1:43     0:50     1:52     1:16     1:22     1:17     0:25     2:08     1:17     2:52     0:20     0:51     0:43     1:58     0:15                            
     3 Marton János              32:44     1:22     2:39     4:27     6:20     6:53     7:07     8:18    11:00    13:17    15:02    15:45    17:41    19:05    20:28    21:40    22:06    24:10    25:33    28:24    28:44    29:41    30:28    32:30    32:44                            
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              1:22     1:17     1:48     1:53     0:33     0:14     1:11     2:42     2:17     1:45     0:43     1:56     1:24     1:23     1:12     0:26     2:04     1:23     2:51     0:20     0:57     0:47     2:02     0:14                            
     4 Nagy Bence                32:57     1:16     2:31     4:13     5:57     6:28     6:42     7:58    10:41    13:18    15:03    15:46    17:39    18:53    20:19    21:38    22:05    24:10    25:41    28:37    29:02    29:56    30:43    32:44    32:57                            
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              1:16     1:15     1:42     1:44     0:31     0:14     1:16     2:43     2:37     1:45     0:43     1:53     1:14     1:26     1:19     0:27     2:05     1:31     2:56     0:25     0:54     0:47     2:01     0:13                            
     5 Szabó Imre                33:25     1:19     2:37     4:21     6:41     7:17     7:34     8:44    11:27    13:43    15:38    16:21    18:05    19:21    20:42    21:55    22:21    24:33    25:45    29:26    29:49    30:39    31:19    33:10    33:25                            
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta              1:19     1:18     1:44     2:20     0:36     0:17     1:10     2:43     2:16     1:55     0:43     1:44     1:16     1:21     1:13     0:26     2:12     1:12     3:41     0:23     0:50     0:40     1:51     0:15                            
     6 Kisvölcsey Ákos           33:27     1:17     2:35     4:24     6:12     6:50     7:06     8:20    11:11    13:27    15:12    15:58    17:56    19:09    20:38    21:55    22:23    24:32    25:55    28:46    29:09    30:07    31:05    33:12    33:27             27:24          
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              1:17     1:18     1:49     1:48     0:38     0:16     1:14     2:51     2:16     1:45     0:46     1:58     1:13     1:29     1:17     0:28     2:09     1:23     2:51     0:23     0:58     0:58     2:07     0:15               *49          
     7 Bánki Zoltán              34:15     1:09     2:19     3:59     5:44     6:19     6:35     7:47    10:32    13:10    14:58    15:47    18:57    20:07    21:41    22:55    23:20    25:26    26:46    29:52    30:16    31:12    31:55    34:00    34:15                            
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              1:09     1:10     1:40     1:45     0:35     0:16     1:12     2:45     2:38     1:48     0:49     3:10     1:10     1:34     1:14     0:25     2:06     1:20     3:06     0:24     0:56     0:43     2:05     0:15                            
     8 Jankó Tamás               34:36     1:19     2:39     4:36     6:34     7:12     7:29     8:47    11:45    14:08    15:58    16:45    18:52    20:10    21:41    23:01    23:29    25:40    27:08    30:02    30:27    31:27    32:14    34:20    34:36             28:37          
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:19     1:20     1:57     1:58     0:38     0:17     1:18     2:58     2:23     1:50     0:47     2:07     1:18     1:31     1:20     0:28     2:11     1:28     2:54     0:25     1:00     0:47     2:06     0:16               *49          
     9 Miháczi Zoltán            34:47     1:10     2:30     4:26     6:26     7:00     7:18     8:36    11:37    14:02    15:48    16:35    18:41    20:01    21:34    22:53    23:20    25:32    26:56    30:12    30:35    31:34    32:19    34:31    34:47                            
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:10     1:20     1:56     2:00     0:34     0:18     1:18     3:01     2:25     1:46     0:47     2:06     1:20     1:33     1:19     0:27     2:12     1:24     3:16     0:23     0:59     0:45     2:12     0:16                            
    10 Szőcs László              36:13     1:09     2:28     4:19     6:15     6:51     7:07     8:28    11:31    14:17    16:08    17:00    19:02    20:17    21:49    23:11    23:39    25:59    28:22    31:12    31:37    32:40    33:43    35:57    36:13                            
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              1:09     1:19     1:51     1:56     0:36     0:16     1:21     3:03     2:46     1:51     0:52     2:02     1:15     1:32     1:22     0:28     2:20     2:23     2:50     0:25     1:03     1:03     2:14     0:16                            
    11 Holluby András            36:24     1:13     2:39     4:32     6:27     7:10     7:21     8:40    11:41    14:10    16:08    16:58    19:19    20:38    22:16    23:42    24:07    26:33    28:07    31:18    31:45    32:50    33:38    36:07    36:24             29:49          
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:13     1:26     1:53     1:55     0:43     0:11     1:19     3:01     2:29     1:58     0:50     2:21     1:19     1:38     1:26     0:25     2:26     1:34     3:11     0:27     1:05     0:48     2:29     0:17               *49          
    12 Kiss György ifj.          36:34     1:21     2:45     4:45     6:44     7:31     7:48     9:06    12:00    14:24    16:19    17:05    19:14    20:51    22:21    24:03    24:30    27:02    28:26    31:27    31:49    32:50    34:21    36:21    36:34             30:01          
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:21     1:24     2:00     1:59     0:47     0:17     1:18     2:54     2:24     1:55     0:46     2:09     1:37     1:30     1:42     0:27     2:32     1:24     3:01     0:22     1:01     1:31     2:00     0:13               *49          
    13 Gyimesi Zoltán            36:48     1:14     2:40     5:16     7:17     7:53     8:09     9:32    12:34    15:01    16:52    17:39    19:47    21:05    22:37    23:59    24:29    26:45    28:13    31:57    32:25    33:29    34:16    36:31    36:48                            
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:14     1:26     2:36     2:01     0:36     0:16     1:23     3:02     2:27     1:51     0:47     2:08     1:18     1:32     1:22     0:30     2:16     1:28     3:44     0:28     1:04     0:47     2:15     0:17                            
    14 Mátyás Ildikó             37:24     1:21     2:49     4:53     7:17     7:56     8:15     9:45    12:47    15:23    17:26    18:14    20:27    21:44    23:18    24:42    25:14    27:32    29:35    32:45    33:10    34:13    34:59    37:08    37:24                            
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:21     1:28     2:04     2:24     0:39     0:19     1:30     3:02     2:36     2:03     0:48     2:13     1:17     1:34     1:24     0:32     2:18     2:03     3:10     0:25     1:03     0:46     2:09     0:16                            
    15 Szlávik Zoltán dr.        38:53     1:24     2:49     4:48     7:26     8:05     8:23     9:43    12:48    15:20    17:19    18:11    20:33    21:58    23:42    25:14    25:46    28:31    30:07    33:32    33:59    35:12    36:05    38:36    38:53             31:53          
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              1:24     1:25     1:59     2:38     0:39     0:18     1:20     3:05     2:32     1:59     0:52     2:22     1:25     1:44     1:32     0:32     2:45     1:36     3:25     0:27     1:13     0:53     2:31     0:17               *49          
    16 Kolláth Gábor             39:22     1:22     2:43     4:34     6:43     7:20     9:48    11:13    14:09    16:35    18:31    19:42    21:45    23:03    24:38    27:31    27:58    30:11    31:39    34:52    35:15    36:14    36:58    39:05    39:22             33:31          
       SFC Széchenyi István E              1:22     1:21     1:51     2:09     0:37     2:28     1:25     2:56     2:26     1:56     1:11     2:03     1:18     1:35     2:53     0:27     2:13     1:28     3:13     0:23     0:59     0:44     2:07     0:17               *49          
    17 Gyurkó László             39:38     1:27     2:59     5:11     7:23     8:03     8:20     9:52    13:16    16:18    18:21    19:11    21:25    22:51    24:32    26:02    26:33    29:08    30:48    34:19    34:45    35:54    36:47    39:23    39:38                            
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:27     1:32     2:12     2:12     0:40     0:17     1:32     3:24     3:02     2:03     0:50     2:14     1:26     1:41     1:30     0:31     2:35     1:40     3:31     0:26     1:09     0:53     2:36     0:15                            
    18 Csanádi János             39:55     1:40     3:12     5:27     7:53     8:37     8:57    10:28    13:52    17:20    19:30    20:17    22:35    23:55    25:31    26:58    27:29    29:55    31:36    34:57    35:21    36:26    37:15    39:38    39:55                            
       ALP Energia Vasas Alpe              1:40     1:32     2:15     2:26     0:44     0:20     1:31     3:24     3:28     2:10     0:47     2:18     1:20     1:36     1:27     0:31     2:26     1:41     3:21     0:24     1:05     0:49     2:23     0:17                            
    19 Nemesházi László          40:16     1:27     3:01     5:09     7:50     8:30     8:47    10:17    13:34    16:20    18:24    19:12    21:48    23:15    25:01    26:31    27:02    29:32    31:14    34:44    35:11    36:20    37:29    40:00    40:16                            
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:27     1:34     2:08     2:41     0:40     0:17     1:30     3:17     2:46     2:04     0:48     2:36     1:27     1:46     1:30     0:31     2:30     1:42     3:30     0:27     1:09     1:09     2:31     0:16                            
    20 Szepesi Imre              40:49     1:21     2:51     4:59     7:04     7:44     8:00     9:24    12:39    16:02    18:02    19:03    21:14    22:44    24:27    25:56    26:30    29:03    30:39    35:18    35:44    36:53    38:08    40:32    40:49                            
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              1:21     1:30     2:08     2:05     0:40     0:16     1:24     3:15     3:23     2:00     1:01     2:11     1:30     1:43     1:29     0:34     2:33     1:36     4:39     0:26     1:09     1:15     2:24     0:17                            
    21 Schell Antal ifj.         41:50     1:25     2:57     5:11     7:38     8:20     8:39    10:12    13:47    17:02    19:18    20:14    22:43    24:20    26:12    27:44    28:16    30:59    32:44    36:25    36:55    38:03    38:54    41:31    41:50                            
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:25     1:32     2:14     2:27     0:42     0:19     1:33     3:35     3:15     2:16     0:56     2:29     1:37     1:52     1:32     0:32     2:43     1:45     3:41     0:30     1:08     0:51     2:37     0:19                            
    22 Szunyog József dr.        42:23     1:23     2:50     4:51     6:54     7:33     7:51     9:11    12:19    14:58    17:32    21:50    24:10    25:31    27:12    28:36    29:07    31:34    33:10    37:25    37:51    38:59    39:48    42:09    42:23             16:39          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:23     1:27     2:01     2:03     0:39     0:18     1:20     3:08     2:39     2:34     4:18     2:20     1:21     1:41     1:24     0:31     2:27     1:36     4:15     0:26     1:08     0:49     2:21     0:14               *41          
    23 Szabó István              42:26     1:29     2:59     5:03     7:13     7:54     8:15     9:36    13:01    16:10    18:22    19:13    21:41    23:23    25:12    26:43    27:15    29:57    31:57    37:20    37:45    38:51    39:57    42:12    42:26                            
       EK Egyesületen kívüli               1:29     1:30     2:04     2:10     0:41     0:21     1:21     3:25     3:09     2:12     0:51     2:28     1:42     1:49     1:31     0:32     2:42     2:00     5:23     0:25     1:06     1:06     2:15     0:14                            
    24 Hegedüs Ábel              42:36     1:38     3:21     5:32     7:44     8:27     8:49    10:21    13:55    16:55    19:15    20:28    23:01    24:34    26:26    28:06    28:42    31:30    33:21    37:05    37:32    38:47    39:44    42:19    42:36                            
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:38     1:43     2:11     2:12     0:43     0:22     1:32     3:34     3:00     2:20     1:13     2:33     1:33     1:52     1:40     0:36     2:48     1:51     3:44     0:27     1:15     0:57     2:35     0:17                            
    25 Zentai László             42:37     1:35     3:14     5:35     7:50     8:34     8:54    10:25    14:00    16:56    19:14    20:11    22:45    24:23    26:18    28:14    28:50    31:36    33:25    37:06    37:33    38:44    39:39    42:20    42:37             35:19          
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:35     1:39     2:21     2:15     0:44     0:20     1:31     3:35     2:56     2:18     0:57     2:34     1:38     1:55     1:56     0:36     2:46     1:49     3:41     0:27     1:11     0:55     2:41     0:17               *49          
    26 Illés Péter               42:55     1:26     3:00     5:14     7:45     8:30     8:53    10:33    14:14    17:14    19:28    20:22    22:52    24:33    26:34    28:13    28:51    32:01    33:53    37:30    38:01    39:12    40:07    42:41    42:55             35:45          
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              1:26     1:34     2:14     2:31     0:45     0:23     1:40     3:41     3:00     2:14     0:54     2:30     1:41     2:01     1:39     0:38     3:10     1:52     3:37     0:31     1:11     0:55     2:34     0:14               *49          
    27 Hegedüs András            43:08     1:44     3:31     5:55     8:32     9:24     9:44    11:25    15:03    18:02    20:19    21:15    23:49    25:21    27:12    28:51    29:24    32:07    33:52    37:37    38:02    39:15    40:10    42:48    43:08                            
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:44     1:47     2:24     2:37     0:52     0:20     1:41     3:38     2:59     2:17     0:56     2:34     1:32     1:51     1:39     0:33     2:43     1:45     3:45     0:25     1:13     0:55     2:38     0:20                            
    28 Matics Gyula              43:52     1:30     3:04     5:15     7:40     8:25     8:42    10:09    13:45    17:17    19:28    20:26    23:13    24:46    26:41    28:21    28:51    31:34    33:19    38:20    38:48    39:54    40:54    43:36    43:52                            
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              1:30     1:34     2:11     2:25     0:45     0:17     1:27     3:36     3:32     2:11     0:58     2:47     1:33     1:55     1:40     0:30     2:43     1:45     5:01     0:28     1:06     1:00     2:42     0:16                            
    29 Gyurkó Fanni              43:53     1:21     2:47     4:49     7:28     8:14     8:38    10:10    13:48    16:59    19:08    19:58    22:40    24:17    26:10    27:50    28:26    31:19    33:16    37:53    38:25    39:35    41:07    43:36    43:53                            
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              1:21     1:26     2:02     2:39     0:46     0:24     1:32     3:38     3:11     2:09     0:50     2:42     1:37     1:53     1:40     0:36     2:53     1:57     4:37     0:32     1:10     1:32     2:29     0:17                            
    30 Sváb Emese                44:20     1:35     3:13     5:29     8:06     9:03     9:29    11:03    14:36    17:43    20:04    20:59    23:36    25:40    27:39    29:40    30:18    32:55    35:13    38:28    38:55    40:07    41:01    44:01    44:20             36:54          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:35     1:38     2:16     2:37     0:57     0:26     1:34     3:33     3:07     2:21     0:55     2:37     2:04     1:59     2:01     0:38     2:37     2:18     3:15     0:27     1:12     0:54     3:00     0:19               *49          
    31 Kiss Zsolt                44:23     1:33     3:15     5:29     7:50     8:38     9:01    10:35    14:18    17:14    19:32    20:28    23:27    25:12    26:58     0.00    29:38    32:16    33:58    37:21    39:44    40:40    41:30    44:05    44:23             35:43          
       TSE Törekvés SE                     1:33     1:42     2:14     2:21     0:48     0:23     1:34     3:43     2:56     2:18     0:56     2:59     1:45     1:46              2:40     2:38     1:42     3:23     2:23     0:56     0:50     2:35     0:18               *49          
    32 Pető Sándor               44:37     1:23     2:52     5:17     7:41     8:29     8:49    10:20    14:31    17:34    21:20    22:18    25:04    26:39    28:20    30:12    30:57    33:25    35:04    39:31    39:56    41:01    42:12    44:23    44:37                            
       EK Egyesületen kívüli               1:23     1:29     2:25     2:24     0:48     0:20     1:31     4:11     3:03     3:46     0:58     2:46     1:35     1:41     1:52     0:45     2:28     1:39     4:27     0:25     1:05     1:11     2:11     0:14                            
    33 Holper Antónia            45:02     1:28     3:11     5:33     8:34     9:21     9:44    11:30    15:05    18:12    20:38    21:35    24:27    26:10    28:04    29:39    30:11    33:12    34:56    39:07    39:41    41:02    42:10    44:45    45:02                            
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:28     1:43     2:22     3:01     0:47     0:23     1:46     3:35     3:07     2:26     0:57     2:52     1:43     1:54     1:35     0:32     3:01     1:44     4:11     0:34     1:21     1:08     2:35     0:17                            
    34 Bacsó Piroska             45:36     1:51     3:39     6:07     8:40     9:24     9:43    11:20    15:04    18:06    20:22    21:19    25:16    26:55    28:48    30:27    31:04    33:51    35:39    39:33    40:05    41:25    42:26    45:15    45:36                            
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              1:51     1:48     2:28     2:33     0:44     0:19     1:37     3:44     3:02     2:16     0:57     3:57     1:39     1:53     1:39     0:37     2:47     1:48     3:54     0:32     1:20     1:01     2:49     0:21                            
    35 Kaján László              45:52     1:35     3:19     6:20     9:31    10:30    11:23    12:49    16:14    19:21    21:55    22:52    25:43    27:24    29:30    31:04    31:41    34:35    36:35    40:21    40:59    42:08    43:11    45:37    45:52             38:26          
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      1:35     1:44     3:01     3:11     0:59     0:53     1:26     3:25     3:07     2:34     0:57     2:51     1:41     2:06     1:34     0:37     2:54     2:00     3:46     0:38     1:09     1:03     2:26     0:15               *49          
    36 Vellner Gábor             46:01     1:19     2:49     4:41    12:04    12:45    13:12    14:30    17:24    19:47    21:54    24:01    26:10    27:40    29:18    31:00    31:47    34:18    35:51    40:37    41:06    42:07    43:20    45:45    46:01                            
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:19     1:30     1:52     7:23     0:41     0:27     1:18     2:54     2:23     2:07     2:07     2:09     1:30     1:38     1:42     0:47     2:31     1:33     4:46     0:29     1:01     1:13     2:25     0:16                            
    37 Tölgyesi Renátó           50:25     1:39     3:16     5:27     7:51     8:42     9:02    10:32    14:10    17:16    19:35    20:45    23:22    25:18    27:20    29:23    30:05    33:31    35:43    42:51    44:04    45:29    46:31    50:07    50:25             38:50          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:39     1:37     2:11     2:24     0:51     0:20     1:30     3:38     3:06     2:19     1:10     2:37     1:56     2:02     2:03     0:42     3:26     2:12     7:08     1:13     1:25     1:02     3:36     0:18               *49          
    38 Győri János Attila        52:37     1:32     3:01     5:06    10:38    11:31    11:59    13:39    17:31    20:41    22:48    23:44    26:23    28:03    29:59    32:04    32:41    35:17    37:10    45:47    47:17    48:35    49:46    52:19    52:37                            
       GEA GEA                             1:32     1:29     2:05     5:32     0:53     0:28     1:40     3:52     3:10     2:07     0:56     2:39     1:40     1:56     2:05     0:37     2:36     1:53     8:37     1:30     1:18     1:11     2:33     0:18                            
    39 Hegedűs Béla              53:19     1:49     3:52     6:43     9:33    10:26    10:50    12:48    17:09    20:46    23:35    24:39    27:40    29:31    31:40    33:36    34:14    37:57    40:52    46:37    47:11    48:37    49:40    53:03    53:19                            
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:49     2:03     2:51     2:50     0:53     0:24     1:58     4:21     3:37     2:49     1:04     3:01     1:51     2:09     1:56     0:38     3:43     2:55     5:45     0:34     1:26     1:03     3:23     0:16                            
    40 Vida István               53:34     1:38     3:41     6:27     9:30    10:27    10:55    12:55    17:39    21:19    23:59    25:14    28:54    31:00    33:38    35:47    36:19    39:49    41:54    46:42    47:16    48:58    50:05    53:15    53:34                            
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:38     2:03     2:46     3:03     0:57     0:28     2:00     4:44     3:40     2:40     1:15     3:40     2:06     2:38     2:09     0:32     3:30     2:05     4:48     0:34     1:42     1:07     3:10     0:19                            
    41 Hegedűs Gergely           57:00     1:52     3:36     6:24     9:54    10:45    11:12    13:13    17:54    22:21    25:07    26:21    29:50    31:48    33:52    35:57    36:33    41:04    44:01    50:05    50:43    52:03    53:14    56:43    57:00                            
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:52     1:44     2:48     3:30     0:51     0:27     2:01     4:41     4:27     2:46     1:14     3:29     1:58     2:04     2:05     0:36     4:31     2:57     6:04     0:38     1:20     1:11     3:29     0:17                            
    42 Válas Péter               59:57     1:38     3:21     5:57     9:02    13:10    13:31    15:23    20:14    23:27    26:17    27:28    30:13    32:37    34:54    36:42    37:23    40:37    42:43    48:58    52:04    53:36    55:45    59:39    59:57                            
       EK Egyesületen kívüli               1:38     1:43     2:36     3:05     4:08     0:21     1:52     4:51     3:13     2:50     1:11     2:45     2:24     2:17     1:48     0:41     3:14     2:06     6:15     3:06     1:32     2:09     3:54     0:18                            
    43 Horváth Imre              61:05     1:51     3:55     6:53    10:00    11:00    13:11    16:40    21:41    26:00    29:06    30:23    34:02    35:56    38:26    40:45    41:27    45:06    47:32    53:00    53:38    55:14    56:26    60:46    61:05                            
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-              1:51     2:04     2:58     3:07     1:00     2:11     3:29     5:01     4:19     3:06     1:17     3:39     1:54     2:30     2:19     0:42     3:39     2:26     5:28     0:38     1:36     1:12     4:20     0:19                            
    44 Elek Ádám                 61:47     2:02     4:01     6:43     9:14    10:37    11:15    13:17    17:42    21:45    25:41    31:09    35:23    38:09    41:40    43:25    44:05    47:11    49:35    55:15    55:50    57:08    58:21    61:31    61:47                            
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-              2:02     1:59     2:42     2:31     1:23     0:38     2:02     4:25     4:03     3:56     5:28     4:14     2:46     3:31     1:45     0:40     3:06     2:24     5:40     0:35     1:18     1:13     3:10     0:16                            
    45 Sáfár Balázs              61:49     2:01     3:55     6:45     9:11    10:35    11:04    13:11    17:57    22:03    25:46    26:55    32:36    35:59    39:43    42:18    43:03    47:25    49:29    55:14    55:52    57:16    58:31    61:34    61:49                            
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-              2:01     1:54     2:50     2:26     1:24     0:29     2:07     4:46     4:06     3:43     1:09     5:41     3:23     3:44     2:35     0:45     4:22     2:04     5:45     0:38     1:24     1:15     3:03     0:15                            
    46 Tertsch Ágnes             63:03     2:04     4:20     7:35    10:45    11:47    12:12    14:36    19:43    25:16    29:11    30:40    34:19    36:42    39:32    42:05    42:48    47:07    49:39    54:49    55:28    57:19    58:41    62:40    63:03                            
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:04     2:16     3:15     3:10     1:02     0:25     2:24     5:07     5:33     3:55     1:29     3:39     2:23     2:50     2:33     0:43     4:19     2:32     5:10     0:39     1:51     1:22     3:59     0:23                            
    47 Kolozs Mária              84:12     2:20     4:44     8:25    13:49    15:19    16:00    19:09    25:39    32:26    36:39    38:52    43:43    46:38    50:01    53:11    54:25    59:17    62:38    74:05    75:10    77:19    78:56    83:49    84:12                            
       EK Egyesületen kívüli               2:20     2:24     3:41     5:24     1:30     0:41     3:09     6:30     6:47     4:13     2:13     4:51     2:55     3:23     3:10     1:14     4:52     3:21    11:27     1:05     2:09     1:37     4:53     0:23                            



Levelibéka  (55)         0.000 km   16 ep                               
                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(35)    5(34)    6(37)    7(45)    8(38)    9(49)   10(53)   11(52)   12(51)   13(50)   14(43)   15(55)  16(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Mats Haldin               19:04     1:04     2:14     3:50     5:35     6:08     6:57     8:37     9:47     0.00    13:14    13:52    14:44    15:04    15:59    17:02    18:51    19:04                                                                                           
       FIN FIN                             1:04     1:10     1:36     1:45     0:33     0:49     1:40     1:10              3:27     0:38     0:52     0:20     0:55     1:03     1:49     0:13                                                                                           
     2 Vellner Gábor             22:09     1:19     2:40     4:36     6:37     7:15     8:08    10:10    11:37     0.00    15:31    16:15    17:16    17:39    18:40     0.00    21:56    22:09                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:19     1:21     1:56     2:01     0:38     0:53     2:02     1:27              3:54     0:44     1:01     0:23     1:01              3:16     0:13                                                                                           
     3 Fráter Tamás              22:24     1:15     2:32     4:26     6:26     7:31     8:25    10:23    11:44    13:14    15:24    16:12    17:12    17:37    18:43    20:00    22:10    22:24                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:15     1:17     1:54     2:00     1:05     0:54     1:58     1:21     1:30     2:10     0:48     1:00     0:25     1:06     1:17     2:10     0:14                                                                                           
     4 Zai Bálint                23:05     1:16     2:44     4:41     7:09     7:50     8:52    10:54    12:21    14:01    16:22    17:06    18:02    18:27    19:29    20:52    22:51    23:05                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:16     1:28     1:57     2:28     0:41     1:02     2:02     1:27     1:40     2:21     0:44     0:56     0:25     1:02     1:23     1:59     0:14                                                                                           
     5 Ács Gábor                 23:44     1:22     2:48     4:51     7:02     8:05     9:04    11:10    12:36    14:26    16:39    17:24    18:25    18:52    20:00    21:22    23:28    23:44                                                                                           
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              1:22     1:26     2:03     2:11     1:03     0:59     2:06     1:26     1:50     2:13     0:45     1:01     0:27     1:08     1:22     2:06     0:16                                                                                           
     6 Serestey Áron             23:49     1:20     2:48     4:55     7:03     7:44     8:42    10:54    12:28     0.00    16:31    17:18    18:21    18:47    19:52    21:15    23:34    23:49                                                                                           
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              1:20     1:28     2:07     2:08     0:41     0:58     2:12     1:34              4:03     0:47     1:03     0:26     1:05     1:23     2:19     0:15                                                                                           
     7 Kerényi Dénes             24:17     1:20     2:47     4:50     6:56     7:39     9:07    11:03    12:26     0.00    17:08    17:54    18:57    19:27    20:37    21:54    24:03    24:17                                                                                           
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:20     1:27     2:03     2:06     0:43     1:28     1:56     1:23              4:42     0:46     1:03     0:30     1:10     1:17     2:09     0:14                                                                                           
     8 Tibay Ilona               25:02     1:27     2:56     5:01     7:15     7:58     8:57    11:16    12:50    14:41    17:03    17:52    19:08    19:37    20:56    22:19    24:46    25:02                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:27     1:29     2:05     2:14     0:43     0:59     2:19     1:34     1:51     2:22     0:49     1:16     0:29     1:19     1:23     2:27     0:16                                                                                           
     9 Zsebeházy Eszter          25:07     1:34     3:10     5:22     7:50     8:32     9:32    11:44    13:16     0.00    17:17    18:06    19:10    19:37    20:48    22:24    24:49    25:07                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:34     1:36     2:12     2:28     0:42     1:00     2:12     1:32              4:01     0:49     1:04     0:27     1:11     1:36     2:25     0:18                                                                                           
    10 Bacsó Attila              25:33     1:22     2:54     5:06     7:24     8:11     9:16    11:24    12:56     0.00    17:55    18:44    19:49    20:15    21:30    22:54    25:14    25:33                                                                                           
       HER Herkules SE Balato              1:22     1:32     2:12     2:18     0:47     1:05     2:08     1:32              4:59     0:49     1:05     0:26     1:15     1:24     2:20     0:19                                                                                           
    11 Jenővári Gabriella        26:53     1:38     3:23     5:43     8:07     8:53    10:02    12:43    14:21    16:07    18:49    19:41    20:56    21:23    22:41    24:07    26:34    26:53                                                                                           
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:38     1:45     2:20     2:24     0:46     1:09     2:41     1:38     1:46     2:42     0:52     1:15     0:27     1:18     1:26     2:27     0:19                                                                                           
    12 Muszély György            27:07     1:42     3:22     5:43     8:26     9:13    10:19    12:50    14:29     0.00    18:51    19:44    20:58    21:27    22:45    24:15    26:47    27:07                                                                                           
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:42     1:40     2:21     2:43     0:47     1:06     2:31     1:39              4:22     0:53     1:14     0:29     1:18     1:30     2:32     0:20                                                                                           
    13 Bíró Fruzsina             28:57     1:44     3:29     6:03     8:45     9:32    10:43    13:15    15:04     0.00    20:16    21:12    22:28    22:57    24:21    25:56    28:38    28:57                                                                                           
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:44     1:45     2:34     2:42     0:47     1:11     2:32     1:49              5:12     0:56     1:16     0:29     1:24     1:35     2:42     0:19                                                                                           
    14 Nagy Albert               28:59     1:31     3:18     5:47     8:28     9:28    10:41    13:15    14:57    17:28    20:23    21:20    22:41    23:09    24:34    26:12    28:43    28:59                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:31     1:47     2:29     2:41     1:00     1:13     2:34     1:42     2:31     2:55     0:57     1:21     0:28     1:25     1:38     2:31     0:16                                                                                           
    15 Szabadi Ildikó            29:17     1:34     3:15     5:39     8:28     9:21    10:25    13:00    14:46    17:13    20:17    21:16    22:24    22:53    24:26    26:13    28:56    29:17                                                                                           
       EK Egyesületen kívüli               1:34     1:41     2:24     2:49     0:53     1:04     2:35     1:46     2:27     3:04     0:59     1:08     0:29     1:33     1:47     2:43     0:21                                                                                           
    16 Erdélyi Tibor             29:21     1:41     3:22     5:45     8:18     9:13    10:21    12:51    14:33     0.00    19:22    20:19    21:33    22:04    23:24    24:56    27:38    29:21                                                                                           
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:41     1:41     2:23     2:33     0:55     1:08     2:30     1:42              4:49     0:57     1:14     0:31     1:20     1:32     2:42     1:43                                                                                           
    17 Ebinger Mónika            29:23     1:43     3:27     5:54     8:41     9:48    11:02    13:36    15:20    17:10    19:49    21:32    22:48    23:20    24:44    26:22    29:03    29:23                                                                                           
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              1:43     1:44     2:27     2:47     1:07     1:14     2:34     1:44     1:50     2:39     1:43     1:16     0:32     1:24     1:38     2:41     0:20                                                                                           
    18 Tüske Márton              29:33     1:32     3:11     5:31     8:12     9:16    10:29    13:54    15:31    17:25    20:44    21:50    23:06    23:34    25:03    26:32    29:13    29:33                                                                                           
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes              1:32     1:39     2:20     2:41     1:04     1:13     3:25     1:37     1:54     3:19     1:06     1:16     0:28     1:29     1:29     2:41     0:20                                                                                           
    19 Gombkötő Péter dr.        30:23     1:43     3:34     6:09     9:20    10:13    11:25    14:03    15:52     0.00    21:01    22:00    23:22    23:54    25:22    27:06    30:01    30:23                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:43     1:51     2:35     3:11     0:53     1:12     2:38     1:49              5:09     0:59     1:22     0:32     1:28     1:44     2:55     0:22                                                                                           
    20 Ipsics László             31:09     1:36     3:21     5:50     8:48     9:45    11:02    13:41    15:24     0.00    21:49    22:47    24:12    24:47    26:20    28:05    30:48    31:09                                                                                           
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              1:36     1:45     2:29     2:58     0:57     1:17     2:39     1:43              6:25     0:58     1:25     0:35     1:33     1:45     2:43     0:21                                                                                           
    21 Lux Iván                  31:24     1:44     3:40     6:22     9:23    10:21    11:38    14:24    16:18     0.00    22:21    23:21    24:39    25:10    26:38    28:17    31:04    31:24                                                                                           
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:44     1:56     2:42     3:01     0:58     1:17     2:46     1:54              6:03     1:00     1:18     0:31     1:28     1:39     2:47     0:20                                                                                           
    22 Kovács Béla               31:27     1:40     3:29     6:10     9:02     9:54    11:12    14:10    16:13    18:38    21:54    22:53    24:15    24:57    26:32    28:16    31:02    31:27                                                                                           
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:40     1:49     2:41     2:52     0:52     1:18     2:58     2:03     2:25     3:16     0:59     1:22     0:42     1:35     1:44     2:46     0:25                                                                                           
    23 Fleischer Kata            32:29     1:34     3:19     5:52     8:40     9:33    10:47    13:59    16:44     0.00    23:26    24:22    25:36    26:12    27:47    29:41     0.00    32:29                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:34     1:45     2:33     2:48     0:53     1:14     3:12     2:45              6:42     0:56     1:14     0:36     1:35     1:54              2:48                                                                                           
    24 Sódor István dr.          32:54     1:49     3:46     6:26     9:30    10:42    12:17    15:01    16:59     0.00    23:28    24:25    25:45    26:26    28:02    29:40    32:32    32:54                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:49     1:57     2:40     3:04     1:12     1:35     2:44     1:58              6:29     0:57     1:20     0:41     1:36     1:38     2:52     0:22                                                                                           
    25 Orbán János               32:58     1:45     3:35     6:10     8:58    11:17    12:27    15:09    16:49    20:18    23:15    24:11    25:31    26:03    27:37    29:24    32:38    32:58                                                                                           
       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk              1:45     1:50     2:35     2:48     2:19     1:10     2:42     1:40     3:29     2:57     0:56     1:20     0:32     1:34     1:47     3:14     0:20                                                                                           
    26 Hargitai Ernő             33:05     1:44     3:27     5:52     8:58    11:25    12:30    14:53    16:49    20:31    23:12    24:17    25:32    26:03    27:42    29:22    32:45    33:05                                                                                           
       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk              1:44     1:43     2:25     3:06     2:27     1:05     2:23     1:56     3:42     2:41     1:05     1:15     0:31     1:39     1:40     3:23     0:20                                                                                           
    27 Lohász Márton             33:17     1:47     3:55     6:40    10:22    11:26    12:56    15:58    18:05     0.00    24:07    25:06    26:31    27:02    28:36    30:27    32:59    33:17                                                                                           
       ODS Országos Diáksport              1:47     2:08     2:45     3:42     1:04     1:30     3:02     2:07              6:02     0:59     1:25     0:31     1:34     1:51     2:32     0:18                                                                                           
    28 Hegyi András              33:29     1:37     3:18     5:55     8:26     9:31    10:43    13:48    16:06     0.00    23:51    24:44    25:58    26:29    28:21    30:31    33:10    33:29                                                                                           
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              1:37     1:41     2:37     2:31     1:05     1:12     3:05     2:18              7:45     0:53     1:14     0:31     1:52     2:10     2:39     0:19                                                                                           
    29 Bíró Aletta               33:36     1:55     3:51     6:30     9:21    10:30    11:46    14:30    16:32     0.00    23:42    24:47    26:25    27:02    28:37    30:22    33:14    33:36                                                                                           
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:55     1:56     2:39     2:51     1:09     1:16     2:44     2:02              7:10     1:05     1:38     0:37     1:35     1:45     2:52     0:22                                                                                           
    30 Sasvári Ildikó            34:22     1:38     3:22     5:57     9:08    10:57    12:30    15:42    17:43     0.00    23:59    25:12    26:38    27:23    29:11    30:55    33:59    34:22                                                                                           
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:38     1:44     2:35     3:11     1:49     1:33     3:12     2:01              6:16     1:13     1:26     0:45     1:48     1:44     3:04     0:23                                                                                           
    31 Hidvégi Attila            34:31     2:09     4:12     7:03    10:20    11:27    12:48    15:49    18:01    20:31    24:02    25:08    26:45    27:27    29:08    30:56    34:07    34:31                                                                                           
       EK Egyesületen kívüli               2:09     2:03     2:51     3:17     1:07     1:21     3:01     2:12     2:30     3:31     1:06     1:37     0:42     1:41     1:48     3:11     0:24                                                                                           
    32 Kovács Eszter             34:33     1:54     4:00     6:48     9:57    11:05    12:30    15:46    17:56    20:25    23:47    25:01    26:35    27:14    28:55    30:58    34:14    34:33                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:54     2:06     2:48     3:09     1:08     1:25     3:16     2:10     2:29     3:22     1:14     1:34     0:39     1:41     2:03     3:16     0:19                                                                                           
    33 Kerényi II. Krisztina     35:06     1:41     3:32     6:17     9:39    10:42    12:02    15:14    17:28     0.00    24:03    25:26    26:59    27:49    29:29    31:38    34:45    35:06                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:41     1:51     2:45     3:22     1:03     1:20     3:12     2:14              6:35     1:23     1:33     0:50     1:40     2:09     3:07     0:21                                                                                           
    34 Krolopp Frigyes           35:07     1:46     3:31     6:01    11:47    12:53    14:05    16:42    18:32     0.00    23:55    25:23    26:56    27:29    29:05    32:01    34:45    35:07                                                                                           
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              1:46     1:45     2:30     5:46     1:06     1:12     2:37     1:50              5:23     1:28     1:33     0:33     1:36     2:56     2:44     0:22                                                                                           
    35 Nagy Gábor                35:13     1:38     3:51     6:47    10:09    11:25    12:49    16:03    18:07    20:34    24:09    25:13    26:47    27:25    29:20    31:36    34:53    35:13                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:38     2:13     2:56     3:22     1:16     1:24     3:14     2:04     2:27     3:35     1:04     1:34     0:38     1:55     2:16     3:17     0:20                                                                                           
    36 Novotni Tiborné           35:46     1:58     3:56     6:52     9:51    12:14    13:37    16:44    18:57    21:14    25:13    26:16    27:49    28:35    30:25    32:21    35:20    35:46                                                                                           
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              1:58     1:58     2:56     2:59     2:23     1:23     3:07     2:13     2:17     3:59     1:03     1:33     0:46     1:50     1:56     2:59     0:26                                                                                           
    37 Németh Alajos             36:07     2:13     4:30     7:44    11:08    12:13    13:38    16:54    18:50    21:16    24:23    25:37    27:52    28:32    30:23    32:22    35:42    36:07                                                                                           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:13     2:17     3:14     3:24     1:05     1:25     3:16     1:56     2:26     3:07     1:14     2:15     0:40     1:51     1:59     3:20     0:25                                                                                           
    38 Karsai Klára              36:25     2:00     4:11     7:13    10:34    11:44    13:17    16:34    18:45     0.00    24:34    25:45    27:20    28:00    29:58    32:07    36:00    36:25                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:00     2:11     3:02     3:21     1:10     1:33     3:17     2:11              5:49     1:11     1:35     0:40     1:58     2:09     3:53     0:25                                                                                           
    39 Rupert Péter              36:41     1:57     3:44     6:17    11:02    11:52    13:45    18:12    20:07     0.00    26:21    27:19    29:00    29:31    31:12    33:13    36:23    36:41                                                                                           
       EK Egyesületen kívüli               1:57     1:47     2:33     4:45     0:50     1:53     4:27     1:55              6:14     0:58     1:41     0:31     1:41     2:01     3:10     0:18                                                                                           
    40 Holluby Andor             37:02     2:07     4:16     7:11    10:36    12:03    13:36    16:42    19:13     0.00    25:11    26:32    28:19    29:08    31:02    33:18    36:39    37:02                                                                                           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:07     2:09     2:55     3:25     1:27     1:33     3:06     2:31              5:58     1:21     1:47     0:49     1:54     2:16     3:21     0:23                                                                                           
    41 Borszéki Erika            37:06     2:07     4:05     7:08    10:33    11:27    12:57    16:30    19:24    21:42    24:55    26:12    27:55    28:37    30:52    33:04    36:35    37:06                                                                                           
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes              2:07     1:58     3:03     3:25     0:54     1:30     3:33     2:54     2:18     3:13     1:17     1:43     0:42     2:15     2:12     3:31     0:31                                                                                           
    42 Cserteg István            38:46     2:04     4:12     7:22    10:42    13:04    14:30    17:27    19:32    23:22    26:45    27:53    30:06    30:55    32:49    34:55    38:07    38:46                                                                                           
       TSC Tungsram SC                     2:04     2:08     3:10     3:20     2:22     1:26     2:57     2:05     3:50     3:23     1:08     2:13     0:49     1:54     2:06     3:12     0:39                                                                                           
    43 Ódor Viktória             39:11     2:10     4:30     7:51    11:42    13:02    14:38    18:01    20:22    22:52    26:43    28:05    30:00    30:41    32:54    35:15    38:48    39:11                                                                                           
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      2:10     2:20     3:21     3:51     1:20     1:36     3:23     2:21     2:30     3:51     1:22     1:55     0:41     2:13     2:21     3:33     0:23                                                                                           
    44 Kovács Gábor              39:19     2:32     4:54     8:14    11:52    13:03    14:39    17:56    20:03     0.00    27:55    29:05    30:43    31:21    33:18    35:21    38:50    39:19                                                                                           
       EK Egyesületen kívüli               2:32     2:22     3:20     3:38     1:11     1:36     3:17     2:07              7:52     1:10     1:38     0:38     1:57     2:03     3:29     0:29                                                                                           
    45 Hódossy Béla              40:01     2:09     4:37     8:03    11:58    13:17    14:51    18:32    21:04    24:26    28:11    29:37    31:23    32:08    34:17    36:12    39:39    40:01                                                                                           
       TSC Tungsram SC                     2:09     2:28     3:26     3:55     1:19     1:34     3:41     2:32     3:22     3:45     1:26     1:46     0:45     2:09     1:55     3:27     0:22                                                                                           
    46 Benga Andrásné            40:57     2:00     4:39     8:02    12:14    13:20    14:59    18:35    20:51    23:43    27:46    28:53    30:45    31:24    33:40    36:43    40:25    40:57                                                                                           
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor              2:00     2:39     3:23     4:12     1:06     1:39     3:36     2:16     2:52     4:03     1:07     1:52     0:39     2:16     3:03     3:42     0:32                                                                                           
    47 Tóth Péter                41:05     1:46     4:11     7:33    11:35    12:42    14:17    17:42    20:07     0.00    28:35    29:53    31:52    32:42    34:52    36:59    40:40    41:05                                                                                           
       ODS Országos Diáksport              1:46     2:25     3:22     4:02     1:07     1:35     3:25     2:25              8:28     1:18     1:59     0:50     2:10     2:07     3:41     0:25                                                                                           
    48 Ribényi Imre              42:00     2:39     5:09     8:54    12:50    14:24    16:12    19:38    22:21    25:10    29:28    30:57    32:48    33:30    35:27    37:50    41:32    42:00                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:39     2:30     3:45     3:56     1:34     1:48     3:26     2:43     2:49     4:18     1:29     1:51     0:42     1:57     2:23     3:42     0:28                                                                                           
    49 Hidvégi Tamás             42:02     2:14     4:31     7:46    11:43    13:01    15:13    19:00    21:19    25:34    29:44    31:12    33:08    33:56    35:42    37:54    41:37    42:02                                                                                           
       EK Egyesületen kívüli               2:14     2:17     3:15     3:57     1:18     2:12     3:47     2:19     4:15     4:10     1:28     1:56     0:48     1:46     2:12     3:43     0:25                                                                                           
    49 Bálint Sándor dr.         42:02     2:15     4:24     7:26    10:47    11:49    13:21    18:30    21:28    24:20    28:26    29:58    33:29    34:33    36:17    38:22    41:36    42:02                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:15     2:09     3:02     3:21     1:02     1:32     5:09     2:58     2:52     4:06     1:32     3:31     1:04     1:44     2:05     3:14     0:26                                                                                           
    51 Illés Vilmos              45:01     2:38     5:10     9:05    13:03    14:23    15:54    21:35    24:15    27:37    33:03    34:52    36:26    37:08    39:06    41:03    44:37    45:01                                                                                           
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes              2:38     2:32     3:55     3:58     1:20     1:31     5:41     2:40     3:22     5:26     1:49     1:34     0:42     1:58     1:57     3:34     0:24                                                                                           
    52 Fábics Ferenc             53:28     2:40     5:31     9:19    17:44    19:39    21:28    25:59    28:49     0.00    38:28    40:00    42:11    43:02    45:38    48:12    52:46    53:28                                                                                           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:40     2:51     3:48     8:25     1:55     1:49     4:31     2:50              9:39     1:32     2:11     0:51     2:36     2:34     4:34     0:42                                                                                           
    53 Fazekas Andrea            55:01     3:34     7:04    12:04    17:33    19:04    21:09    26:11    29:36     0.00    38:05    39:49    42:09    43:04    46:02    49:17    54:15    55:01                                                                                           
       EK Egyesületen kívüli               3:34     3:30     5:00     5:29     1:31     2:05     5:02     3:25              8:29     1:44     2:20     0:55     2:58     3:15     4:58     0:46                                                                                           
    54 Poser Márk                57:58     1:40     3:32     6:44    10:14    11:24    13:16    21:12    23:34    30:00    36:49     0.00    39:33    50:41    52:27    54:50    57:41    57:58              9:35                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:40     1:52     3:12     3:30     1:10     1:52     7:56     2:22     6:26     6:49              2:44    11:08     1:46     2:23     2:51     0:17               *36                                                                         
    55 Rácz Márton               62:28     2:52     6:09    10:29    15:59    17:49    20:43    25:54    29:15     0.00    43:39    45:49    48:28    49:26    52:33    55:36    62:01    62:28                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:52     3:17     4:20     5:30     1:50     2:54     5:11     3:21             14:24     2:10     2:39     0:58     3:07     3:03     6:25     0:27                                                                                           



Ebihal  (34)             0.000 km   9 ep                                
                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(37)    5(54)    6(50)    7(43)    8(53)   9(100)        C                                                                                                                                                          

     1 Morandini Viktor          12:42     1:16     2:46     4:34     6:09     7:36     8:33     9:34    10:18    12:28    12:42                                                                                                                                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:16     1:30     1:48     1:35     1:27     0:57     1:01     0:44     2:10     0:14                                                                                                                                                          
     2 Németh László             17:53     1:38     3:26     6:10     8:00     9:56    11:28    13:28    14:46    17:34    17:53                                                                                                                                                          
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:38     1:48     2:44     1:50     1:56     1:32     2:00     1:18     2:48     0:19                                                                                                                                                          
     3 Bérczes Zsigmond          18:10     1:26     3:01     5:21     7:25     9:24    11:52    13:22    14:38    17:55    18:10                                                                                                                                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:26     1:35     2:20     2:04     1:59     2:28     1:30     1:16     3:17     0:15                                                                                                                                                          
     4 Sweicziger Zsiga          19:05     1:36     3:35     7:00     9:01    11:18    12:53    14:30    15:34    18:48    19:05                                                                                                                                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:36     1:59     3:25     2:01     2:17     1:35     1:37     1:04     3:14     0:17                                                                                                                                                          
     5 Hegedűs Gergely           19:37     2:00     4:08     7:05     9:10    11:36    13:12    14:47    15:51    19:21    19:37                                                                                                                                                          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:00     2:08     2:57     2:05     2:26     1:36     1:35     1:04     3:30     0:16                                                                                                                                                          
     6 Nyögéri Imre              20:16     2:14     4:24     7:32     9:49    12:14    13:52    15:39    16:45    19:54    20:16                                                                                                                                                          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:14     2:10     3:08     2:17     2:25     1:38     1:47     1:06     3:09     0:22                                                                                                                                                          
     7 Rákóczi Petra             20:21     1:48     4:05     7:08     9:14    11:45    13:25    15:27    16:53    20:00    20:21                                                                                                                                                          
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              1:48     2:17     3:03     2:06     2:31     1:40     2:02     1:26     3:07     0:21                                                                                                                                                          
     8 Németh Anna               20:49     1:51     4:07     7:32     9:47    12:24    14:05    15:50    17:24    20:29    20:49                                                                                                                                                          
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:51     2:16     3:25     2:15     2:37     1:41     1:45     1:34     3:05     0:20                                                                                                                                                          
     9 Orosz Katalin             20:50     1:52     4:04     7:02     9:23    12:11    14:03    15:58    17:02    20:28    20:50                                                                                                                                                          
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              1:52     2:12     2:58     2:21     2:48     1:52     1:55     1:04     3:26     0:22                                                                                                                                                          
    10 Schell Antal              20:51     2:12     4:38     7:51    10:04    12:39    14:23    16:13    17:19    20:31    20:51                                                                                                                                                          
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:12     2:26     3:13     2:13     2:35     1:44     1:50     1:06     3:12     0:20                                                                                                                                                          
    11 Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna    21:37     2:05     4:34     8:19    10:31    13:01    14:41    16:29    17:34    21:12    21:37                                                                                                                                                          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:05     2:29     3:45     2:12     2:30     1:40     1:48     1:05     3:38     0:25                                                                                                                                                          
    12 Fábián Ibolya             22:23     2:09     4:30     8:22    10:37    13:23    15:42    17:28    18:42    22:00    22:23                                                                                                                                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:09     2:21     3:52     2:15     2:46     2:19     1:46     1:14     3:18     0:23                                                                                                                                                          
    13 Hajdú Kálmán              22:43     1:55     4:07     7:04     9:10    13:34    15:52    17:42    18:46    22:16    22:43                                                                                                                                                          
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:55     2:12     2:57     2:06     4:24     2:18     1:50     1:04     3:30     0:27                                                                                                                                                          
    14 Buncsik János             22:54     2:26     4:36     7:57    10:25    12:58    15:04    17:02    19:02    22:28    22:54                                                                                                                                                          
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:26     2:10     3:21     2:28     2:33     2:06     1:58     2:00     3:26     0:26                                                                                                                                                          
    15 Tóth Józsefné             23:16     2:27     5:04     8:40    11:08    14:01    15:49    17:52    19:06    22:54    23:16                                                                                                                                                          
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              2:27     2:37     3:36     2:28     2:53     1:48     2:03     1:14     3:48     0:22                                                                                                                                                          
    16 Hajdú Szása               24:36     2:20     4:30     7:52    10:26     0.00    16:25    18:57    20:06    24:10    24:36                                                                                                                                                          
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:20     2:10     3:22     2:34              5:59     2:32     1:09     4:04     0:26                                                                                                                                                          
    17 Sipos Judit               24:44     2:20     4:50     8:33    11:06    14:25    16:27    18:37    19:52    24:17    24:44                                                                                                                                                          
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              2:20     2:30     3:43     2:33     3:19     2:02     2:10     1:15     4:25     0:27                                                                                                                                                          
    18 Tenk Lőrinc               25:18     2:01     4:02     6:59     9:52    13:51    16:43    18:28    20:27    25:00    25:18                                                                                                                                                          
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              2:01     2:01     2:57     2:53     3:59     2:52     1:45     1:59     4:33     0:18                                                                                                                                                          
    19 Radnóti Rezső             25:26     2:26     5:07     8:49    11:34    14:55    17:12    19:19    20:44    25:00    25:26                                                                                                                                                          
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              2:26     2:41     3:42     2:45     3:21     2:17     2:07     1:25     4:16     0:26                                                                                                                                                          
    20 Argay Gyula               25:45     1:40     4:09     7:33     9:47    12:24    14:03    16:49    21:28    25:20    25:45                                                                                                                                                          
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:40     2:29     3:24     2:14     2:37     1:39     2:46     4:39     3:52     0:25                                                                                                                                                          
    21 Schell Antalné            25:51     2:30     5:19     9:11    12:07    15:17    17:24    19:49    21:09    25:24    25:51                                                                                                                                                          
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:30     2:49     3:52     2:56     3:10     2:07     2:25     1:20     4:15     0:27                                                                                                                                                          
    22 Sváb Lászlóné             26:07     3:00     5:25     9:04    12:51    15:42    18:57    21:06     0.00    25:39    26:07                                                                                                                                                          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:00     2:25     3:39     3:47     2:51     3:15     2:09              4:33     0:28                                                                                                                                                          
    23 Bálint Sándorné dr.       28:00     2:37     5:20     9:18    13:21    16:47    19:06    21:27    23:11    27:37    28:00                                                                                                                                                          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:37     2:43     3:58     4:03     3:26     2:19     2:21     1:44     4:26     0:23                                                                                                                                                          
    24 Kovács Dorka              30:04     3:05     6:38    11:07    13:58    18:05    21:23    24:24    26:05    29:36    30:04                                                                                                                                                          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:05     3:33     4:29     2:51     4:07     3:18     3:01     1:41     3:31     0:28                                                                                                                                                          
    25 Almás Márta               31:41     3:00     5:57    10:25    13:24    16:48    19:14    21:27    22:46    30:48    31:41                                                                                                                                                          
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              3:00     2:57     4:28     2:59     3:24     2:26     2:13     1:19     8:02     0:53                                                                                                                                                          
    26 Köblös József             32:06     3:40     7:05    11:56    16:02    19:39    22:00    24:32    26:09    31:27    32:06                                                                                                                                                          
       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE              3:40     3:25     4:51     4:06     3:37     2:21     2:32     1:37     5:18     0:39                                                                                                                                                          
    27 Szőcs Fruzsina            36:54     2:37     4:59     9:13    18:00    21:18    27:18    29:49    32:35    36:35    36:54                                                                                                                                                          
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              2:37     2:22     4:14     8:47     3:18     6:00     2:31     2:46     4:00     0:19                                                                                                                                                          
    28 Szebeli István            40:55     4:29     8:46    14:56    19:17    25:18    28:28    32:06    34:19    40:35    40:55                                                                                                                                                          
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes              4:29     4:17     6:10     4:21     6:01     3:10     3:38     2:13     6:16     0:20                                                                                                                                                          
    29 Törteli Ildikó            41:05    10:06    12:14    20:49    23:52    28:06    30:48    33:08    36:36    40:41    41:05                                                                                                                                                          
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta             10:06     2:08     8:35     3:03     4:14     2:42     2:20     3:28     4:05     0:24                                                                                                                                                          
    30 Müller János              42:09     6:54     9:20    12:36    16:09    19:30     0.00    23:11    38:02    41:45    42:09                                                                                                                                                          
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 6:54     2:26     3:16     3:33     3:21              3:41    14:51     3:43     0:24                                                                                                                                                          
    31 Tölgyesi Blanka           42:38     2:12     4:47     8:35    12:55    21:18    25:03    33:25    36:48    42:18    42:38                                                                                                                                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:12     2:35     3:48     4:20     8:23     3:45     8:22     3:23     5:30     0:20                                                                                                                                                          
    32 Tanács Levente            43:49     3:27     6:20    13:12    17:35    25:50    30:09    34:04    36:22    43:25    43:49                                                                                                                                                          
       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk              3:27     2:53     6:52     4:23     8:15     4:19     3:55     2:18     7:03     0:24                                                                                                                                                          
    33 Ipsics Péter              59:57     2:11     4:10     7:15    10:08    30:29    32:40    35:13     0.00     0.00    59:57                                                                                                                                                          
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              2:11     1:59     3:05     2:53    20:21     2:11     2:33                      24:44                                                                                                                                                          
    34 Ipsics Viktória           65:42     2:12     4:54     9:53    13:09    30:01    47:41    49:54    59:43    65:20    65:42                                                                                                                                                          
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              2:12     2:42     4:59     3:16    16:52    17:40     2:13     9:49     5:37     0:22