Postás-MATÁV Kupa - Budapest NagydíjV 2005.04.17. 18:28
SPORTident eredmények 2. napkészítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely Név                         Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                         



M10D  (12)               M10D  (12)               3.200 km  130 m   7 ep                         
                                        1(102)   2(45)   3(39)   4(52)   5(54)   6(32)  7(100)       C                                                                                                                                         

     1 Pokornyik Bence           26:41    3:50    9:09   15:30   18:28   21:43   24:35   26:05   26:41                                                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             3:50    5:19    6:21    2:58    3:15    2:52    1:30    0:36                                                                                                                                         
     2 Dankó Botond              27:37    3:04    7:25   13:32   16:07   19:29   24:12   27:10   27:37                                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:04    4:21    6:07    2:35    3:22    4:43    2:58    0:27                                                                                                                                         
     3 Dalos Áron                35:47    4:44    9:53   16:53   20:13   25:42   31:48   35:17   35:47                                                                                                                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             4:44    5:09    7:00    3:20    5:29    6:06    3:29    0:30                                                                                                                                         
     4 Tóth Adrián               36:34    3:30   10:08   19:29   22:31   28:09   34:07   35:58   36:34                                                                                                                                         
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli             3:30    6:38    9:21    3:02    5:38    5:58    1:51    0:36                                                                                                                                         
     5 Paskuj Sámuel             43:42    4:23   12:27   19:50   23:50   32:51   41:35   42:56   43:42                                                                                                                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             4:23    8:04    7:23    4:00    9:01    8:44    1:21    0:46                                                                                                                                         
     6 Szuromi Mátyás            44:43    5:59   14:30   20:54   28:14   35:35   41:10   43:57   44:43                                                                                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             5:59    8:31    6:24    7:20    7:21    5:35    2:47    0:46                                                                                                                                         
     7 Rusvai László             45:45    5:19   10:59   16:40   19:47   26:15   42:49   45:04   45:45                                                                                                                                         
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             5:19    5:40    5:41    3:07    6:28   16:34    2:15    0:41                                                                                                                                         
     8 Balogh Marci              52:57    3:29    9:15   21:19   24:07   31:07   50:08   52:24   52:57                                                                                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             3:29    5:46   12:04    2:48    7:00   19:01    2:16    0:33                                                                                                                                         
     9 Forrás Bence              55:50    5:40   13:17   22:35   27:33   38:19   50:34   55:02   55:50                                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             5:40    7:37    9:18    4:58   10:46   12:15    4:28    0:48                                                                                                                                         
    10 Hajdu Erik                72:11   11:19   20:09   41:20   49:24   60:36   68:54   71:35   72:11                                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö            11:19    8:50   21:11    8:04   11:12    8:18    2:41    0:36                                                                                                                                         
    11 Lénárt Levente            75:11    8:26   37:02   46:23   50:59   59:47   69:05   74:22   75:11                                                                                                                                         
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli             8:26   28:36    9:21    4:36    8:48    9:18    5:17    0:49                                                                                                                                         

       Trócsányi Péter            hiba    5:08   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   46:56                                                                                                                                         
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús             5:08                                                   41:48                                                                                                                                         



M12C  (29)               M12C  (29)               2.400 km  70 m   7 ep                          
                                         1(42)   2(52)   3(60)  4(104)   5(55)   6(33)  7(100)       C                                                                                                                                         

     1 Kovács Sebestyén          19:00    4:35    7:40   11:07   13:07   14:45   17:17   18:32   19:00                                                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             4:35    3:05    3:27    2:00    1:38    2:32    1:15    0:28                                                                                                                                         
     2 Lükő Dániel               21:16    2:57    7:34   10:40   12:24   17:44   20:12   20:48   21:16                                                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             2:57    4:37    3:06    1:44    5:20    2:28    0:36    0:28                                                                                                                                         
     3 Musinsky Tomás            22:38    4:47    9:36   13:22   15:26   19:04   21:17   22:14   22:38                                                                                                                                         
       TKE ATU Kosice                     4:47    4:49    3:46    2:04    3:38    2:13    0:57    0:24                                                                                                                                         
     4 Muelek László             22:53    7:38   10:48   14:16   16:16   17:54   20:46   22:19   22:53                                                                                                                                         
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             7:38    3:10    3:28    2:00    1:38    2:52    1:33    0:34                                                                                                                                         
     5 Franko Dávid              23:52    3:30    6:54   10:23   12:04   19:59   22:21   23:24   23:52                                                                                                                                         
       KYS Klub OB Kysak                  3:30    3:24    3:29    1:41    7:55    2:22    1:03    0:28                                                                                                                                         
     6 Petróczki Ádám            24:37    4:13    8:10   12:53   15:13   18:11   21:52   24:03   24:37                                                                                                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              4:13    3:57    4:43    2:20    2:58    3:41    2:11    0:34                                                                                                                                         
     7 Hajdu Szása               25:12    4:18    9:19   13:47   15:59   20:12   23:40   24:39   25:12                                                                                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             4:18    5:01    4:28    2:12    4:13    3:28    0:59    0:33                                                                                                                                         
     8 Gazdig Vendel Özséb       26:13    4:01    8:49   13:17   15:12   19:12   23:47   25:38   26:13                                                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             4:01    4:48    4:28    1:55    4:00    4:35    1:51    0:35                                                                                                                                         
     9 Masaryk Martin            27:03    6:35    9:57   13:28   15:12   23:03   25:26   26:31   27:03                                                                                                                                         
       TKE ATU Kosice                     6:35    3:22    3:31    1:44    7:51    2:23    1:05    0:32                                                                                                                                         
    10 Nagy Attila               28:30    7:33   10:39   14:56   17:02   23:36   26:29   28:01   28:30                                                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               7:33    3:06    4:17    2:06    6:34    2:53    1:32    0:29                                                                                                                                         
    11 Schwendtner Bálint        30:08    8:08   14:00   18:54   21:21   23:58   28:26   29:33   30:08                                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             8:08    5:52    4:54    2:27    2:37    4:28    1:07    0:35                                                                                                                                         
    12 Brenn Dávid               31:57    4:59   12:51   17:47   20:23   25:06   29:21   31:22   31:57                                                                                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    4:59    7:52    4:56    2:36    4:43    4:15    2:01    0:35                                                                                                                                         
    13 Kovács Domonkos           32:25    4:46   13:02   17:02   18:48   28:12   30:24   31:53   32:25                                                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             4:46    8:16    4:00    1:46    9:24    2:12    1:29    0:32                                                                                                                                         
    14 Mizur Simon               32:34    5:53   10:19   15:06   17:50   21:00   30:49   32:03   32:34                                                                                                                                         
       FBA Farmaceut Bratisla             5:53    4:26    4:47    2:44    3:10    9:49    1:14    0:31                                                                                                                                         
    15 Oszkó Attila              36:15    8:04   18:17   25:55   28:21   30:27   34:20   35:36   36:15                                                                                                                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             8:04   10:13    7:38    2:26    2:06    3:53    1:16    0:39                                                                                                                                         
    16 Szalay Károly ifj.        39:39    4:19   12:45   20:27   22:58   34:00   37:28   39:09   39:39                                                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             4:19    8:26    7:42    2:31   11:02    3:28    1:41    0:30                                                                                                                                         
    17 Horváth Máté              39:58   11:31   17:38   24:23   27:21   32:18   38:12   39:23   39:58                                                                                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                   11:31    6:07    6:45    2:58    4:57    5:54    1:11    0:35                                                                                                                                         
    18 Fáy Benedek               40:18    9:41   15:17   25:19   28:07   32:36   38:21   39:46   40:18                                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             9:41    5:36   10:02    2:48    4:29    5:45    1:25    0:32                                                                                                                                         
    19 Gera Tamás                41:11   13:13   18:45   26:00   29:03   34:04   38:18   40:34   41:11                                                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE            13:13    5:32    7:15    3:03    5:01    4:14    2:16    0:37                                                                                                                                         
    20 Németh Marcell            44:12    8:01   16:36   26:39   30:22   34:29   41:04   43:43   44:12                                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             8:01    8:35   10:03    3:43    4:07    6:35    2:39    0:29                                                                                                                                         
    21 Vadász Mihály             45:22    9:09   18:00   28:25   33:00   37:46   41:59   44:45   45:22                                                                                                                                         
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő             9:09    8:51   10:25    4:35    4:46    4:13    2:46    0:37                                                                                                                                         
    22 Farkas Gábor              47:17   15:57   21:37   31:09   34:41   38:33   44:26   46:27   47:17                                                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME            15:57    5:40    9:32    3:32    3:52    5:53    2:01    0:50                                                                                                                                         
    23 Orosz Tamás              103:34   40:39   54:13   62:06   64:27   97:02  101:16  102:55  103:34                                                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny            40:39   13:34    7:53    2:21   32:35    4:14    1:39    0:39                                                                                                                                         

       Tölgyesi Tamás             hiba    8:15   11:48   15:35   17:12   32:03   -----   34:51   35:17           33:49                                                                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              8:15    3:33    3:47    1:37   14:51            2:48    0:26             *32                                                                                                                         
       Balogh Bálint              hiba   22:14   27:14   -----   -----   48:15   53:36   55:11   55:43                                                                                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K            22:14    5:00                   21:01    5:21    1:35    0:32                                                                                                                                         
       Németh Balázs              hiba    7:35   12:29   18:08   20:55   24:04   -----   29:56   30:37           28:54                                                                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             7:35    4:54    5:39    2:47    3:09            5:52    0:41             *35                                                                                                                         
       Konkoly Csaba              hiba   23:47   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   32:58   33:45                                                                                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt            23:47                                            9:11    0:47                                                                                                                                         
       Péley Domokos              hiba    3:40    7:06   18:40   20:19   26:32   -----   31:39   32:05           30:37                                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:40    3:26   11:34    1:39    6:13            5:07    0:26             *34                                                                                                                         
       Hodossy Balázs             hiba   41:23   51:46   63:14   67:50   -----   -----   80:20   80:59                                                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME            41:23   10:23   11:28    4:36                   12:30    0:39                                                                                                                                         



M14B  (30)               M14B  (30)               2.600 km  110 m   9 ep                         
                                         1(42)   2(43)  3(101)   4(72)   5(50)  6(128)  7(130)   8(35)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                         

     1 Pongrácz Ervin            20:49    2:19    4:06    7:46   10:56   11:24   14:48   16:42   19:39   20:20   20:49                                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             2:19    1:47    3:40    3:10    0:28    3:24    1:54    2:57    0:41    0:29                                                                                                                         
     2 Kovács Boldizsár          23:18    3:36    5:57    7:36   11:29   12:05   16:32   18:43   22:00   22:48   23:18                                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             3:36    2:21    1:39    3:53    0:36    4:27    2:11    3:17    0:48    0:30                                                                                                                         
     3 Gond Gergely              24:50    2:54    8:25   10:01   13:19   13:50   17:41   20:01   23:32   24:21   24:50                                                                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             2:54    5:31    1:36    3:18    0:31    3:51    2:20    3:31    0:49    0:29                                                                                                                         
     4 Baumholczer Máté          25:35    3:01    4:58    6:41   11:04   14:04   18:55   21:05   24:17   25:05   25:35                                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:01    1:57    1:43    4:23    3:00    4:51    2:10    3:12    0:48    0:30                                                                                                                         
     5 Jenes Géza                26:52    2:38    6:29   10:46   14:27   15:00   19:32   22:05   25:29   26:23   26:52                                                                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             2:38    3:51    4:17    3:41    0:33    4:32    2:33    3:24    0:54    0:29                                                                                                                         
     6 Gadolla Gergely           28:20    2:56    5:01   10:50   15:42   16:22   21:04   23:25   26:49   27:53   28:20                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:56    2:05    5:49    4:52    0:40    4:42    2:21    3:24    1:04    0:27                                                                                                                         
     7 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.        28:56    3:18    5:38    7:50   11:44   12:15   19:17   21:31   27:38   28:25   28:56                                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             3:18    2:20    2:12    3:54    0:31    7:02    2:14    6:07    0:47    0:31                                                                                                                         
     8 Sokol Tomás               29:32    4:35    7:07   12:41   17:02   17:49   22:28   24:46   28:10   29:02   29:32                                                                                                                         
       KYS Klub OB Kysak                  4:35    2:32    5:34    4:21    0:47    4:39    2:18    3:24    0:52    0:30                                                                                                                         
     9 Horváth Marcell           29:39    4:01    6:22    8:29   13:25   14:15   20:19   23:04   28:18   29:10   29:39                                                                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             4:01    2:21    2:07    4:56    0:50    6:04    2:45    5:14    0:52    0:29                                                                                                                         
    10 Szivós Dániel             29:50    3:48    5:44    7:39   10:49   13:26   19:50   24:50   28:32   29:19   29:50                                                                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              3:48    1:56    1:55    3:10    2:37    6:24    5:00    3:42    0:47    0:31                                                                                                                         
    11 Barcík Róbert             30:36    0:37    3:26   10:19   14:47   15:51   22:42   25:21   29:12   30:14   30:36                                                                                                                         
       BBA Kobra Bratislava               0:37    2:49    6:53    4:28    1:04    6:51    2:39    3:51    1:02    0:22                                                                                                                         
    11 Mizur Peter               30:36    5:59    8:39   11:31   15:35   16:20   22:34   25:28   29:19   30:05   30:36                                                                                                                         
       FBA Farmaceut Bratisla             5:59    2:40    2:52    4:04    0:45    6:14    2:54    3:51    0:46    0:31                                                                                                                         
    13 Hráb Dániel               31:11    2:46    7:00   10:53   14:30   19:21   24:19   26:17   29:49   30:41   31:11           15:42                                                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             2:46    4:14    3:53    3:37    4:51    4:58    1:58    3:32    0:52    0:30             *51                                                                                                         
    14 Hajdu Marcell             32:59    4:41    7:42   10:15   14:21   16:39   24:07   27:44   31:30   32:22   32:59                                                                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             4:41    3:01    2:33    4:06    2:18    7:28    3:37    3:46    0:52    0:37                                                                                                                         
    15 Nagy Kristóf              33:52    4:22    6:59   14:39   18:20   18:54   24:24   29:04   32:30   33:23   33:52                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             4:22    2:37    7:40    3:41    0:34    5:30    4:40    3:26    0:53    0:29                                                                                                                         
    16 Diószegi Ádám             33:59    6:51    9:47   11:55   16:31   17:00   24:53   27:31   32:38   33:34   33:59                                                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             6:51    2:56    2:08    4:36    0:29    7:53    2:38    5:07    0:56    0:25                                                                                                                         
    17 Bugár Gergely             35:46    7:47   11:11   14:43   19:42   20:29   26:17   29:07   34:15   35:15   35:46                                                                                                                         
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              7:47    3:24    3:32    4:59    0:47    5:48    2:50    5:08    1:00    0:31                                                                                                                         
    18 Heilig Dániel             35:48    5:12    8:14   10:55   18:28   19:14   25:18   29:01   33:56   35:08   35:48                                                                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             5:12    3:02    2:41    7:33    0:46    6:04    3:43    4:55    1:12    0:40                                                                                                                         
    19 Rebák Csaba               36:56    8:02   10:27   12:48   17:43   20:58   29:26   31:56   35:36   36:34   36:56                                                                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             8:02    2:25    2:21    4:55    3:15    8:28    2:30    3:40    0:58    0:22                                                                                                                         
    20 Engi Erik                 37:55    4:39    7:04    9:45   14:22   17:27   30:11   32:55   36:32   37:23   37:55                                                                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             4:39    2:25    2:41    4:37    3:05   12:44    2:44    3:37    0:51    0:32                                                                                                                         
    21 Farkas Gábor Ottó         37:56    4:46    7:21   10:33   15:36   19:49   27:52   32:43   36:46   37:29   37:56                                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             4:46    2:35    3:12    5:03    4:13    8:03    4:51    4:03    0:43    0:27                                                                                                                         
    22 Liskány András            38:33   11:19   14:05   16:41   21:25   22:12   28:20   32:04   36:50   38:03   38:33                                                                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj            11:19    2:46    2:36    4:44    0:47    6:08    3:44    4:46    1:13    0:30                                                                                                                         
    23 Repka Dániel              43:07    8:05   11:55   15:40   22:30   23:37   32:23   35:37   40:51   42:11   43:07                                                                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             8:05    3:50    3:45    6:50    1:07    8:46    3:14    5:14    1:20    0:56                                                                                                                         
    24 Lacza Bálint              44:34    4:24   10:03   18:22   23:45   24:39   31:22   37:40   43:05   44:01   44:34                                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               4:24    5:39    8:19    5:23    0:54    6:43    6:18    5:25    0:56    0:33                                                                                                                         
    25 Csuberda Zoltán           55:12    4:00   15:32   20:07   26:19   33:34   41:00   48:03   53:49   54:43   55:12                                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             4:00   11:32    4:35    6:12    7:15    7:26    7:03    5:46    0:54    0:29                                                                                                                         
    26 Szalóki Gábor             56:27    8:39   12:29   15:59   24:43   30:55   41:19   46:36   54:21   56:00   56:27                                                                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             8:39    3:50    3:30    8:44    6:12   10:24    5:17    7:45    1:39    0:27                                                                                                                         
    27 Kisházi László ifj.       64:52   24:14   27:20   41:02   44:47   45:25   55:47   58:57   63:07   64:27   64:52                                                                                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi             24:14    3:06   13:42    3:45    0:38   10:22    3:10    4:10    1:20    0:25                                                                                                                         
    28 Incze Márton              70:46    4:10    7:42   10:16   46:23   47:20   61:09   64:47   69:08   70:11   70:46           14:10                                                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             4:10    3:32    2:34   36:07    0:57   13:49    3:38    4:21    1:03    0:35             *50                                                                                                         

       Cserki Soma                hiba    3:36    5:53    8:52   13:28   14:11   19:34   21:48   25:12   -----   26:29                                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             3:36    2:17    2:59    4:36    0:43    5:23    2:14    3:24            1:17                                                                                                                         
       Diószegi Bálint            hiba   18:26   20:52   24:09   33:48   34:25   -----   60:04   67:03   68:01   68:38                                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny            18:26    2:26    3:17    9:39    0:37           25:39    6:59    0:58    0:37                                                                                                                         



M14C  (10)               M14C  (10)               3.000 km  130 m   7 ep                         
                                         1(38)   2(53)   3(58)   4(57)   5(56)   6(32)  7(100)       C                                                                                                                                         

     1 Lovas Gergely             27:31    4:31    7:48   14:49   15:28   19:27   25:57   27:02   27:31                                                                                                                                         
       KOD Kecskeméti Önkormá             4:31    3:17    7:01    0:39    3:59    6:30    1:05    0:29                                                                                                                                         
     2 Györgyi Ábel              30:58    4:35    8:25   15:40   16:32   21:03   29:01   30:24   30:58                                                                                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             4:35    3:50    7:15    0:52    4:31    7:58    1:23    0:34                                                                                                                                         
     3 Bérczes Zsigmond          35:03    6:29   11:11   19:59   20:49   25:18   33:10   34:29   35:03                                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             6:29    4:42    8:48    0:50    4:29    7:52    1:19    0:34                                                                                                                                         
     4 Tölgyesi Renátó           36:00    5:13    8:15   19:28   20:07   27:10   33:52   35:32   36:00                                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             5:13    3:02   11:13    0:39    7:03    6:42    1:40    0:28                                                                                                                                         
     5 Poser Márk                46:52   13:00   18:54   27:23   28:04   35:22   45:03   46:23   46:52                                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S            13:00    5:54    8:29    0:41    7:18    9:41    1:20    0:29                                                                                                                                         
     6 Sveiczer Attila           49:21   10:55   21:39   29:44   30:39   35:14   47:01   48:48   49:21                                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S            10:55   10:44    8:05    0:55    4:35   11:47    1:47    0:33                                                                                                                                         
     7 Liszka Krisztián          51:33    6:00   11:04   28:20   29:22   33:18   49:33   50:58   51:33                                                                                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             6:00    5:04   17:16    1:02    3:56   16:15    1:25    0:35                                                                                                                                         

       Szabó Ákos                 hiba   16:23   -----   50:24   52:03   60:01   73:18   74:51   75:18                                                                                                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi             16:23           34:01    1:39    7:58   13:17    1:33    0:27                                                                                                                                         
       Hideg Gábor                hiba   24:16   -----   58:13   60:00   67:55   81:14   82:50   83:16                                                                                                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi             24:16           33:57    1:47    7:55   13:19    1:36    0:26                                                                                                                                         
       Kosik Gergely              hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   47:22   47:46                                                                                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt                                                            47:22    0:24                                                                                                                                         



M16B  (31)               M16B  (31)               2.900 km  100 m   10 ep                        
                                        1(131)  2(128)   3(47)   4(51)   5(67)   6(72)   7(49)   8(40)   9(35) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Olhava Rastislav          20:04    1:57    4:40    6:57    9:33   10:37   12:23   13:48   17:07   18:57   19:38   20:04                                                                                                                 
       TKE ATU Kosice                     1:57    2:43    2:17    2:36    1:04    1:46    1:25    3:19    1:50    0:41    0:26                                                                                                                 
     2 Mets Márton               20:05    2:02    4:15    6:13    9:24   10:29   12:01   14:01   17:18   18:51   19:36   20:05                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             2:02    2:13    1:58    3:11    1:05    1:32    2:00    3:17    1:33    0:45    0:29                                                                                                                 
     3 Jaroslav Drencak          21:56    2:30    4:59    6:46    9:45   10:53   12:41   14:01   19:22   20:50   21:33   21:56                                                                                                                 
       TKE ATU Kosice                     2:30    2:29    1:47    2:59    1:08    1:48    1:20    5:21    1:28    0:43    0:23                                                                                                                 
     4 Papuga Miroslav           23:21    2:40    5:15    7:20   10:38   11:52   13:35   15:23   19:54   22:14   22:57   23:21                                                                                                                 
       KYS Klub OB Kysak                  2:40    2:35    2:05    3:18    1:14    1:43    1:48    4:31    2:20    0:43    0:24                                                                                                                 
     5 Spisák László             23:28    2:13    5:57    7:56   11:19   12:33   14:30   15:54   19:31   22:24   23:03   23:28                                                                                                                 
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             2:13    3:44    1:59    3:23    1:14    1:57    1:24    3:37    2:53    0:39    0:25                                                                                                                 
     6 Györgyi Máté              23:30    2:27    4:55    7:52   10:56   13:12   15:00   16:34   20:33   22:15   23:06   23:30                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             2:27    2:28    2:57    3:04    2:16    1:48    1:34    3:59    1:42    0:51    0:24                                                                                                                 
     7 Kinde Mátyás              23:54    2:08    4:39    6:41   11:40   13:41   15:46   17:31   21:09   22:52   23:30   23:54                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             2:08    2:31    2:02    4:59    2:01    2:05    1:45    3:38    1:43    0:38    0:24                                                                                                                 
     8 Lukács Sebestyén          24:24    2:11    6:23    8:21   11:15   12:37   14:45   16:08   21:31   23:05   23:54   24:24                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:11    4:12    1:58    2:54    1:22    2:08    1:23    5:23    1:34    0:49    0:30                                                                                                                 
     9 Tóth Károly ifj.          24:33    2:38    6:12    8:42   12:18   13:37   15:40   17:10   22:02   23:27   24:06   24:33                                                                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             2:38    3:34    2:30    3:36    1:19    2:03    1:30    4:52    1:25    0:39    0:27                                                                                                                 
    10 Ádámszki Tamás            25:35    2:16    6:15    8:44   12:42   14:06   16:28   18:10   22:04   24:07   25:02   25:35                                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              2:16    3:59    2:29    3:58    1:24    2:22    1:42    3:54    2:03    0:55    0:33                                                                                                                 
    11 Csonka Gábor              26:16    2:10    5:17    7:21   12:21   13:45   16:16   17:42   23:13   25:07   25:48   26:16                                                                                                                 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC               2:10    3:07    2:04    5:00    1:24    2:31    1:26    5:31    1:54    0:41    0:28                                                                                                                 
    12 Morvai András             27:04    2:32    5:08    7:47   12:15   13:33   15:35   18:48   23:43   25:58   26:40   27:04                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             2:32    2:36    2:39    4:28    1:18    2:02    3:13    4:55    2:15    0:42    0:24                                                                                                                 
    13 Veres Tamás Pál           27:43    4:37    7:45   10:09   14:21   15:48   17:56   20:01   24:49   26:26   27:16   27:43                                                                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             4:37    3:08    2:24    4:12    1:27    2:08    2:05    4:48    1:37    0:50    0:27                                                                                                                 
    14 Onder Dominik             29:13    2:45    5:40    8:13   11:46   13:07   14:54   16:49   26:10   28:05   28:46   29:13                                                                                                                 
       TKE ATU Kosice                     2:45    2:55    2:33    3:33    1:21    1:47    1:55    9:21    1:55    0:41    0:27                                                                                                                 
    15 Lápossy Péter             30:23    3:41    7:33   10:18   13:41   14:45   16:45   18:46   26:46   28:53   29:53   30:23                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:41    3:52    2:45    3:23    1:04    2:00    2:01    8:00    2:07    1:00    0:30                                                                                                                 
    16 Barna Tamás               30:35    5:34   11:46   14:40   18:16   19:39   21:48   23:13   28:04   29:29   30:08   30:35                                                                                                                 
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             5:34    6:12    2:54    3:36    1:23    2:09    1:25    4:51    1:25    0:39    0:27                                                                                                                 
    17 Tölgyesi Péter            31:13    3:15    6:48    9:49   14:09   15:41   17:34   19:22   27:31   30:00   30:47   31:13                                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              3:15    3:33    3:01    4:20    1:32    1:53    1:48    8:09    2:29    0:47    0:26                                                                                                                 
    18 Jergus Ján                32:24    3:41    7:26   10:16   14:36   16:02   20:17   22:08   28:40   31:10   32:04   32:24                                                                                                                 
       TKE ATU Kosice                     3:41    3:45    2:50    4:20    1:26    4:15    1:51    6:32    2:30    0:54    0:20                                                                                                                 
    19 Barna Dávid               32:28    2:47    7:47   10:15   18:24   19:45   22:27   24:43   28:36   31:22   32:03   32:28                                                                                                                 
       JOG Jogging Plus Szupe             2:47    5:00    2:28    8:09    1:21    2:42    2:16    3:53    2:46    0:41    0:25                                                                                                                 
    20 Lajtavári Zoltán          33:35    3:32    8:12   10:47   14:25   15:40   23:38   25:39   29:52   32:25   33:07   33:35                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:32    4:40    2:35    3:38    1:15    7:58    2:01    4:13    2:33    0:42    0:28                                                                                                                 
    21 Vellner Gábor             33:38    3:22    7:04   10:43   14:16   15:48   17:37   19:07   30:11   32:36   33:14   33:38                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             3:22    3:42    3:39    3:33    1:32    1:49    1:30   11:04    2:25    0:38    0:24                                                                                                                 
    22 Nemec Juraj               33:42    3:39    7:12    9:43   14:07   15:41   18:10   20:31   29:20   32:24   33:19   33:42                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             3:39    3:33    2:31    4:24    1:34    2:29    2:21    8:49    3:04    0:55    0:23                                                                                                                 
    23 Vadász Endre              35:31    7:08   13:54   16:24   20:06   21:19   23:21   25:20   31:45   34:21   35:07   35:31                                                                                                                 
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő             7:08    6:46    2:30    3:42    1:13    2:02    1:59    6:25    2:36    0:46    0:24                                                                                                                 
    24 Garda Dávid               41:19    2:51    8:22   10:35   15:58   17:11   19:43   27:44   37:37   40:04   40:55   41:19                                                                                                                 
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús             2:51    5:31    2:13    5:23    1:13    2:32    8:01    9:53    2:27    0:51    0:24                                                                                                                 
    25 Kiss Ádám                 41:38    5:01    9:19   13:22   19:32   21:33   24:11   26:47   37:24   40:02   41:08   41:38           36:22                                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             5:01    4:18    4:03    6:10    2:01    2:38    2:36   10:37    2:38    1:06    0:30             *39                                                                                                 
    26 Széplaki Attila           43:05    2:33    8:06   11:23   15:20   18:23   20:30   22:27   39:38   41:48   42:38   43:05                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             2:33    5:33    3:17    3:57    3:03    2:07    1:57   17:11    2:10    0:50    0:27                                                                                                                 
    27 Incze Zsombor             51:43   16:35   23:34   28:26   34:23   36:38   39:11   41:51   48:19   50:26   51:14   51:43                                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt            16:35    6:59    4:52    5:57    2:15    2:33    2:40    6:28    2:07    0:48    0:29                                                                                                                 
    28 Tihanyi Benedek           58:45    6:04   10:45   12:55   41:13   42:42   46:50   49:09   54:05   57:29   58:14   58:45                                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             6:04    4:41    2:10   28:18    1:29    4:08    2:19    4:56    3:24    0:45    0:31                                                                                                                 
    29 Szóllás Tamás             61:45   11:16   17:49   23:32   35:37   38:18   41:47   44:42   57:27   60:31   61:20   61:45                                                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é            11:16    6:33    5:43   12:05    2:41    3:29    2:55   12:45    3:04    0:49    0:25                                                                                                                 
    30 Hauser Krisztián         106:44    9:26   49:08   57:19   72:38   77:01   80:59   87:06   99:28  105:16  106:07  106:44                                                                                                                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             9:26   39:42    8:11   15:19    4:23    3:58    6:07   12:22    5:48    0:51    0:37                                                                                                                 

       Hegedüs Gergely            hiba    6:20    9:46   13:01   17:25   19:11   25:21   -----   33:37   35:59   36:50   37:18                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             6:20    3:26    3:15    4:24    1:46    6:10            8:16    2:22    0:51    0:28                                                                                                                 



M18B  (21)               M18B  (21)               4.700 km  210 m   13 ep                        
                                        1(132)  2(128)   3(47)   4(51)   5(69)   6(63)   7(61)   8(34)   9(38)  10(44) 11(130) 12(137) 13(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Szabó Ratislav            32:23    2:28    5:51    7:38   10:32   12:59   17:32   19:44   24:13   25:39   27:52   28:50   30:19   31:58   32:23                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             2:28    3:23    1:47    2:54    2:27    4:33    2:12    4:29    1:26    2:13    0:58    1:29    1:39    0:25                                                                                         
     2 Pálinkás Barnabás         33:58    2:11    5:36    7:31   10:24   12:20   17:10   19:31   24:25   26:01   29:00   29:57   31:52   33:35   33:58           16:33                                                                         
       ÉPI Épitőipari SZKI DS             2:11    3:25    1:55    2:53    1:56    4:50    2:21    4:54    1:36    2:59    0:57    1:55    1:43    0:23             *65                                                                         
     3 Gond Balázs               35:03    2:18    4:57    6:54    9:39   12:11   16:59   19:48   25:13   27:03   30:07   31:04   32:54   34:38   35:03                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:18    2:39    1:57    2:45    2:32    4:48    2:49    5:25    1:50    3:04    0:57    1:50    1:44    0:25                                                                                         
     4 Kollár Miroslav           38:25    3:23    6:17    8:45   12:28   15:00   19:55   22:43   28:08   29:47   32:11   33:03   36:03   38:04   38:25                                                                                         
       KYS Klub OB Kysak                  3:23    2:54    2:28    3:43    2:32    4:55    2:48    5:25    1:39    2:24    0:52    3:00    2:01    0:21                                                                                         
     5 Gadolla Máté              38:31    3:00    5:20    7:21   10:23   13:09   19:08   22:16   28:39   30:35   32:50   33:58   35:47   37:59   38:31           18:34   28:16                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:00    2:20    2:01    3:02    2:46    5:59    3:08    6:23    1:56    2:15    1:08    1:49    2:12    0:32             *65     *36                                                                 
     6 Nagy László               39:10    2:15    4:51    6:55   10:44   13:13   18:41   20:58   26:57   28:51   33:14   34:21   36:27   38:47   39:10                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             2:15    2:36    2:04    3:49    2:29    5:28    2:17    5:59    1:54    4:23    1:07    2:06    2:20    0:23                                                                                         
     7 Morandini Viktor          40:19    2:25    4:46    6:40   12:07   15:07   21:17   24:32   30:27   31:54   34:57   35:57   37:47   39:47   40:19           20:29                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             2:25    2:21    1:54    5:27    3:00    6:10    3:15    5:55    1:27    3:03    1:00    1:50    2:00    0:32             *65                                                                         
     8 Ferenczi Krisztián        40:25    2:27    4:50    6:53   10:01   12:27   18:24   21:56   28:17   30:35   34:13   35:18   37:26   40:00   40:25                                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             2:27    2:23    2:03    3:08    2:26    5:57    3:32    6:21    2:18    3:38    1:05    2:08    2:34    0:25                                                                                         
     9 Pálvölgyi Zoltán          41:55    3:01    7:06    9:03   12:12   15:06   23:53   26:33   32:14   33:40   37:01   37:53   39:25   41:28   41:55                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             3:01    4:05    1:57    3:09    2:54    8:47    2:40    5:41    1:26    3:21    0:52    1:32    2:03    0:27                                                                                         
    10 Kácsor Attila             43:13    2:06    4:43    6:49    9:48   12:34   18:55   22:14   29:46   31:39   34:32   38:11   40:06   42:44   43:13           18:25                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:06    2:37    2:06    2:59    2:46    6:21    3:19    7:32    1:53    2:53    3:39    1:55    2:38    0:29             *65                                                                         
    11 Gabnai Zoltán             43:53    2:17    4:53    6:59   10:35   13:26   23:46   26:23   32:35   34:22   37:35   38:42   41:24   43:33   43:53                                                                                         
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús             2:17    2:36    2:06    3:36    2:51   10:20    2:37    6:12    1:47    3:13    1:07    2:42    2:09    0:20                                                                                         
    12 Boros Dániel              43:58    6:23    9:12   11:23   14:52   18:31   23:43   27:20   34:11   35:58   38:56   39:55   41:42   43:33   43:58            3:48                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    6:23    2:49    2:11    3:29    3:39    5:12    3:37    6:51    1:47    2:58    0:59    1:47    1:51    0:25            *138                                                                         
    13 Tóbis Gergö               45:15    2:12    5:42    8:20   12:52   16:01   21:56   24:37   35:20   36:51   40:07   41:09   42:48   44:51   45:15                                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              2:12    3:30    2:38    4:32    3:09    5:55    2:41   10:43    1:31    3:16    1:02    1:39    2:03    0:24                                                                                         
    14 Lukács Mihály             47:04    4:17   11:27   13:26   17:17   20:06   25:04   28:09   34:10   35:59   38:59   40:03   44:28   46:38   47:04           24:40                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:17    7:10    1:59    3:51    2:49    4:58    3:05    6:01    1:49    3:00    1:04    4:25    2:10    0:26             *65                                                                         
    15 Kormos Márton             47:45    2:08    6:18    9:10   12:43   17:48   23:14   26:01   33:57   35:52   40:02   43:11   44:54   47:14   47:45                                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              2:08    4:10    2:52    3:33    5:05    5:26    2:47    7:56    1:55    4:10    3:09    1:43    2:20    0:31                                                                                         
    16 Kelemeny Dávid            48:42    3:35    7:48    9:58   15:33   18:42   25:02   28:16   35:16   37:04   41:56   43:06   45:44   48:09   48:42                                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             3:35    4:13    2:10    5:35    3:09    6:20    3:14    7:00    1:48    4:52    1:10    2:38    2:25    0:33                                                                                         
    17 Trócsányi Miklós          50:26    4:22    7:21   10:29   14:42   20:45   26:10   29:44   37:24   39:28   43:19   44:57   47:57   49:58   50:26                                                                                         
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús             4:22    2:59    3:08    4:13    6:03    5:25    3:34    7:40    2:04    3:51    1:38    3:00    2:01    0:28                                                                                         
    18 Olhava Richard            53:05    3:32    6:25    8:39   12:24   15:42   21:59   25:24   32:44   34:36   42:59   47:28   50:02   52:44   53:05                                                                                         
       TKE ATU Kosice                     3:32    2:53    2:14    3:45    3:18    6:17    3:25    7:20    1:52    8:23    4:29    2:34    2:42    0:21                                                                                         
    19 Tysz Adam                 54:33    4:13    7:03    9:43   13:34   17:22   22:31   32:02   42:22   44:17   47:36   48:49   52:13   54:12   54:33           26:10                                                                         
       TKE ATU Kosice                     4:13    2:50    2:40    3:51    3:48    5:09    9:31   10:20    1:55    3:19    1:13    3:24    1:59    0:21             *62                                                                         
    20 Kovács Balázs             60:15    4:53    9:06   11:34   17:52   21:10   28:20   31:38   40:11   42:09   46:41   48:02   57:02   59:45   60:15           54:16                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             4:53    4:13    2:28    6:18    3:18    7:10    3:18    8:33    1:58    4:32    1:21    9:00    2:43    0:30            *102                                                                         
    21 Józsa Gábor               67:24    3:32   11:14   14:39   18:14   26:33   32:13   34:39   43:34   46:35   53:16   54:33   63:02   66:40   67:24                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             3:32    7:42    3:25    3:35    8:19    5:40    2:26    8:55    3:01    6:41    1:17    8:29    3:38    0:44                                                                                         



M18C  (7)                M18C  (7)                3.000 km  130 m   9 ep                         
                                         1(37)   2(52)   3(53)   4(58)   5(57)   6(56)  7(103)   8(32)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                         

     1 Kaprál Matús              27:21    5:43    7:18    8:54   15:34   16:18   19:44   23:11   25:19   26:55   27:21                                                                                                                         
       TKE ATU Kosice                     5:43    1:35    1:36    6:40    0:44    3:26    3:27    2:08    1:36    0:26                                                                                                                         
     2 Malar Matej               31:05    6:44    8:18   10:33   18:33   19:08   22:37   26:48   29:13   30:39   31:05                                                                                                                         
       VKE Slávia UVL Kosice              6:44    1:34    2:15    8:00    0:35    3:29    4:11    2:25    1:26    0:26                                                                                                                         
     3 Németh Máté               39:29    6:16    8:46   11:45   20:48   21:38   25:53   31:34   34:29   38:58   39:29                                                                                                                         
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               6:16    2:30    2:59    9:03    0:50    4:15    5:41    2:55    4:29    0:31                                                                                                                         
     4 Bódis Péter               42:25    6:35    9:20   12:15   23:37   24:32   29:52   35:17   38:43   41:57   42:25                                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             6:35    2:45    2:55   11:22    0:55    5:20    5:25    3:26    3:14    0:28                                                                                                                         
     5 Oláh László               49:58   12:38   15:41   18:19   25:41   26:32   31:22   43:58   46:59   49:32   49:58                                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME            12:38    3:03    2:38    7:22    0:51    4:50   12:36    3:01    2:33    0:26                                                                                                                         
     6 Varga Alex                59:44   22:41   25:43   28:15   35:37   36:25   41:24   53:47   57:02   59:18   59:44                                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME            22:41    3:02    2:32    7:22    0:48    4:59   12:23    3:15    2:16    0:26                                                                                                                         
     7 Dorner László             64:28    8:21   11:08   12:59   34:27   35:17   40:01   46:45   61:55   63:59   64:28                                                                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              8:21    2:47    1:51   21:28    0:50    4:44    6:44   15:10    2:04    0:29                                                                                                                         



M20A  (12)               M20A  (12)               5.300 km  210 m   15 ep                        
                                        1(131)  2(128)   3(48)   4(67)   5(75)   6(63)   7(61)   8(59)   9(35)  10(40)  11(43)  12(44) 13(137)  14(41) 15(100)       C                                                                         

     1 Kovács Ádám               35:05    2:09    4:55    6:12    9:25   12:47   18:40   20:23   22:42   26:27   28:26   29:25   30:35   32:44   33:31   34:40   35:05                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             2:09    2:46    1:17    3:13    3:22    5:53    1:43    2:19    3:45    1:59    0:59    1:10    2:09    0:47    1:09    0:25                                                                         
     2 Horváth Zoltán            37:22    1:52    4:06    5:47   10:44   15:01   19:46   21:19   23:49   28:44   30:30   31:30   32:17   34:58   35:45   36:56   37:22                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    1:52    2:14    1:41    4:57    4:17    4:45    1:33    2:30    4:55    1:46    1:00    0:47    2:41    0:47    1:11    0:26                                                                         
     3 Appo Laiho                40:36    2:14    4:48    6:22   12:45   16:14   23:33   25:53   28:22   32:47   34:25   35:18   36:10   38:15   39:00   40:13   40:36                                                                         
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC               2:14    2:34    1:34    6:23    3:29    7:19    2:20    2:29    4:25    1:38    0:53    0:52    2:05    0:45    1:13    0:23                                                                         
     4 Kovács Róbert             41:50    1:55    4:32    6:48   10:51   18:55   24:17   26:21   28:58   33:08   35:05   35:57   37:11   39:27   40:14   41:26   41:50                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:55    2:37    2:16    4:03    8:04    5:22    2:04    2:37    4:10    1:57    0:52    1:14    2:16    0:47    1:12    0:24                                                                         
     5 Tolnai Márton             43:05    3:30    5:48    7:23   11:28   16:07   23:03   25:15   28:18   33:49   35:41   36:51   37:53   40:33   41:28   42:36   43:05           21:52   29:12                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              3:30    2:18    1:35    4:05    4:39    6:56    2:12    3:03    5:31    1:52    1:10    1:02    2:40    0:55    1:08    0:29             *65    *104                                                 
     6 Tóth Máté                 43:41    2:19    5:25    7:14   11:48   16:17   22:22   24:32   27:29   34:16   36:17   37:37   38:31   41:07   42:00   43:14   43:41                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             2:19    3:06    1:49    4:34    4:29    6:05    2:10    2:57    6:47    2:01    1:20    0:54    2:36    0:53    1:14    0:27                                                                         
     7 Miskó Róbert              44:47    2:24    4:59    6:59   11:09   15:31   21:45   25:49   28:59   34:06   36:28   37:33   39:18   42:08   43:08   44:21   44:47                                                                         
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC               2:24    2:35    2:00    4:10    4:22    6:14    4:04    3:10    5:07    2:22    1:05    1:45    2:50    1:00    1:13    0:26                                                                         
     8 Pálinkás Tamás            49:43    2:13    5:44    8:02   15:10   18:58   28:39   30:59   33:50   38:06   40:08   42:02   43:35   47:24   48:07   49:16   49:43           10:42   13:57   23:25   40:55   43:17                         
       ÉPI Épitőipari SZKI DS             2:13    3:31    2:18    7:08    3:48    9:41    2:20    2:51    4:16    2:02    1:54    1:33    3:49    0:43    1:09    0:27             *51     *69     *65     *39     *45                         
     9 Sziládi Zoltán            55:31    2:51    5:35    7:35   12:55   18:12   31:54   34:57   39:03   44:45   47:25   48:38   49:38   52:33   53:33   54:56   55:31                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:51    2:44    2:00    5:20    5:17   13:42    3:03    4:06    5:42    2:40    1:13    1:00    2:55    1:00    1:23    0:35                                                                         
    10 Zai Bálint                57:31    2:29   10:09   15:31   20:08   25:03   34:57   37:30   41:47   47:05   49:10   50:15   51:21   55:07   56:00   57:05   57:31                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             2:29    7:40    5:22    4:37    4:55    9:54    2:33    4:17    5:18    2:05    1:05    1:06    3:46    0:53    1:05    0:26                                                                         
    11 Füleki Dániel             57:52    3:32    7:44   10:42   16:36   22:22   29:39   32:28   39:31   45:06   47:48   49:13   52:16   54:43   55:47   57:21   57:52                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             3:32    4:12    2:58    5:54    5:46    7:17    2:49    7:03    5:35    2:42    1:25    3:03    2:27    1:04    1:34    0:31                                                                         

       Karajz Csaba               hiba    2:22    7:18   11:36   16:34   21:41   29:48   36:42   39:51   46:32   48:41   52:44   -----   58:25   59:20   60:41   61:10                                                                         
       ÉPI Épitőipari SZKI DS             2:22    4:56    4:18    4:58    5:07    8:07    6:54    3:09    6:41    2:09    4:03            5:41    0:55    1:21    0:29                                                                         



M21E  (24)               M21E  (24)               6.200 km  280 m   18 ep                        
                                        1(117)   2(71)   3(91)   4(70)  5(128)   6(48)   7(67)   8(75)   9(65)  10(62)  11(59)  12(36)  13(43)  14(44) 15(129) 16(135)  17(41) 18(100)       C                                                 

     1 Marian Davidik            34:35    2:12    3:10    5:02    6:29    7:50    9:14   12:30   15:37   19:21   21:04   23:37   27:08   29:23   30:16   30:52   32:33   33:18   34:14   34:35                                                 
       BBA Kobra Bratislava               2:12    0:58    1:52    1:27    1:21    1:24    3:16    3:07    3:44    1:43    2:33    3:31    2:15    0:53    0:36    1:41    0:45    0:56    0:21                                                 
     2 Józsa Gábor               36:07    2:21    3:17    5:14    6:41    8:07    9:35   12:48   16:34   20:40   22:27   25:03   28:25   30:44   31:29   32:00   33:48   34:39   35:41   36:07                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    2:21    0:56    1:57    1:27    1:26    1:28    3:13    3:46    4:06    1:47    2:36    3:22    2:19    0:45    0:31    1:48    0:51    1:02    0:26                                                 
     3 Pijak Ondrej              36:09    2:25    3:24    5:15    7:01    8:39   10:02   13:36   16:56   20:36   22:10   24:58   28:25   30:40   31:27   31:59   33:55   34:48   35:45   36:09                                                 
       BBA Kobra Bratislava               2:25    0:59    1:51    1:46    1:38    1:23    3:34    3:20    3:40    1:34    2:48    3:27    2:15    0:47    0:32    1:56    0:53    0:57    0:24                                                 
     4 Thomas Krejci             36:30    2:45    3:44    5:37    7:11    8:39   10:07   13:11   17:11   21:08   22:47   25:15   28:37   31:00   31:50   32:25   34:17   35:05   36:05   36:30                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:45    0:59    1:53    1:34    1:28    1:28    3:04    4:00    3:57    1:39    2:28    3:22    2:23    0:50    0:35    1:52    0:48    1:00    0:25                                                 
     5 Dénes Zoltán              36:46    2:02    3:02    5:09    6:47    8:17    9:51   13:04   16:26   20:22   22:01   24:58   28:47   31:04   31:55   32:30   34:22   35:18   36:22   36:46                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    2:02    1:00    2:07    1:38    1:30    1:34    3:13    3:22    3:56    1:39    2:57    3:49    2:17    0:51    0:35    1:52    0:56    1:04    0:24                                                 
     6 Forrai Gábor              38:53    2:19    3:19    5:22    7:05    8:31   10:10   13:45   17:22   21:28   24:06   26:40   30:19   32:52   33:47   34:23   36:35   37:28   38:27   38:53                                                 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              2:19    1:00    2:03    1:43    1:26    1:39    3:35    3:37    4:06    2:38    2:34    3:39    2:33    0:55    0:36    2:12    0:53    0:59    0:26                                                 
     7 Pijak Martin              39:50    2:40    3:46    5:48    7:39    9:17   10:53   14:34   18:10   22:11   23:57   26:26   29:54   33:33   35:03   35:38   37:29   38:26   39:29   39:50                                                 
       BBA Kobra Bratislava               2:40    1:06    2:02    1:51    1:38    1:36    3:41    3:36    4:01    1:46    2:29    3:28    3:39    1:30    0:35    1:51    0:57    1:03    0:21                                                 
     8 Zsebeházy István          40:17    2:39    3:40    6:02    7:45    9:25   10:58   14:30   18:30   22:55   24:52   27:58   31:56   34:25   35:12   35:47   37:49   38:44   39:52   40:17                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             2:39    1:01    2:22    1:43    1:40    1:33    3:32    4:00    4:25    1:57    3:06    3:58    2:29    0:47    0:35    2:02    0:55    1:08    0:25                                                 
     9 Baracsi Gábor             40:25    2:29    3:35    5:52    7:53    9:42   11:20   15:07   18:55   23:10   25:15   28:07   31:56   34:27   35:22   36:04   37:53   38:49   39:58   40:25                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:29    1:06    2:17    2:01    1:49    1:38    3:47    3:48    4:15    2:05    2:52    3:49    2:31    0:55    0:42    1:49    0:56    1:09    0:27                                                 
    10 Lajszner Attila           41:00    2:30    3:40    6:06    7:44    9:33   11:14   15:11   19:37   23:51   25:34   28:22   32:14   34:51   35:46   36:24   38:30   39:28   40:31   41:00                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              2:30    1:10    2:26    1:38    1:49    1:41    3:57    4:26    4:14    1:43    2:48    3:52    2:37    0:55    0:38    2:06    0:58    1:03    0:29                                                 
    11 Less Áron                 42:40    2:24    3:33    5:30    7:29    9:08   10:43   14:41   18:30   23:45   25:42   28:49   33:09   36:04   37:14   37:54   40:12   41:05   42:10   42:40                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              2:24    1:09    1:57    1:59    1:39    1:35    3:58    3:49    5:15    1:57    3:07    4:20    2:55    1:10    0:40    2:18    0:53    1:05    0:30                                                 
    12 Sárecz Lajos              42:47    2:49    3:56    6:00    7:53    9:36   11:17   16:00   20:38   24:53   26:47   29:44   33:41   36:26   37:23   37:58   40:11   41:08   42:20   42:47                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:49    1:07    2:04    1:53    1:43    1:41    4:43    4:38    4:15    1:54    2:57    3:57    2:45    0:57    0:35    2:13    0:57    1:12    0:27                                                 
    13 Forrai Miklós             43:06    2:48    3:46    6:14    7:50    9:30   11:00   15:46   20:38   25:07   27:01   30:07   34:02   36:31   37:30   38:08   40:29   41:25   42:38   43:06                                                 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              2:48    0:58    2:28    1:36    1:40    1:30    4:46    4:52    4:29    1:54    3:06    3:55    2:29    0:59    0:38    2:21    0:56    1:13    0:28                                                 
    14 Harkányi Zoltán           43:58    2:19    3:15    5:22    7:16    9:17   11:01   15:05   19:18   24:27   26:22   29:37   34:31   37:23   38:35   39:13   41:13   42:18   43:30   43:58                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              2:19    0:56    2:07    1:54    2:01    1:44    4:04    4:13    5:09    1:55    3:15    4:54    2:52    1:12    0:38    2:00    1:05    1:12    0:28                                                 
    15 Gösswein Csaba            44:17    2:29    3:32    5:44    7:22    9:01   10:39   14:53   19:18   23:47   25:36   28:38   33:16   36:30   37:42   38:31   41:14   42:18   43:42   44:17                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                2:29    1:03    2:12    1:38    1:39    1:38    4:14    4:25    4:29    1:49    3:02    4:38    3:14    1:12    0:49    2:43    1:04    1:24    0:35                                                 
    16 Halona Gergely            45:13    3:37    5:17    7:47    9:31   10:53   12:17   15:36   19:38   24:39   26:29   30:22   34:24   37:27   39:19   40:03   42:14   43:30   44:42   45:13                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              3:37    1:40    2:30    1:44    1:22    1:24    3:19    4:02    5:01    1:50    3:53    4:02    3:03    1:52    0:44    2:11    1:16    1:12    0:31                                                 
    17 Scultéty Márton           45:27    3:24    4:43    7:21    9:12   11:13   13:02   16:55   21:15   25:16   27:07   29:41   33:35   37:56   39:33   40:13   42:26   43:31   44:55   45:27           39:04                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             3:24    1:19    2:38    1:51    2:01    1:49    3:53    4:20    4:01    1:51    2:34    3:54    4:21    1:37    0:40    2:13    1:05    1:24    0:32             *45                                 
    18 Varga Bálint              46:02    2:38    5:15    7:41    9:36   11:27   13:15   17:30   21:49   26:23   28:23   31:31   35:27   38:14   40:13   40:57   43:18   44:19   45:31   46:02                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:38    2:37    2:26    1:55    1:51    1:48    4:15    4:19    4:34    2:00    3:08    3:56    2:47    1:59    0:44    2:21    1:01    1:12    0:31                                                 
    19 Vizi Tibor                46:28    2:55    4:03    6:32    8:22   10:18   12:09   16:28   21:19   26:43   28:48   32:17   36:39   39:31   40:22   41:21   43:42   44:42   45:55   46:28                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             2:55    1:08    2:29    1:50    1:56    1:51    4:19    4:51    5:24    2:05    3:29    4:22    2:52    0:51    0:59    2:21    1:00    1:13    0:33                                                 
    20 Baksa Csaba               46:37    3:52    5:01    7:13   10:20   11:53   13:37   17:30   21:39   26:52   29:25   32:47   37:05   39:56   41:03   41:44   43:50   44:51   46:03   46:37                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    3:52    1:09    2:12    3:07    1:33    1:44    3:53    4:09    5:13    2:33    3:22    4:18    2:51    1:07    0:41    2:06    1:01    1:12    0:34                                                 
    21 Fehér Ferenc              47:39    3:55    5:03    7:30    9:24   11:17   13:03   17:01   22:03   28:40   30:24   33:48   38:34   41:29   42:22   42:58   44:56   46:01   47:07   47:39                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             3:55    1:08    2:27    1:54    1:53    1:46    3:58    5:02    6:37    1:44    3:24    4:46    2:55    0:53    0:36    1:58    1:05    1:06    0:32                                                 
    22 Mihályi Ferenc            48:13    2:58    4:07    6:34    8:31   10:26   12:14   16:43   21:20   26:46   28:48   32:27   37:26   40:24   41:29   42:18   45:06   46:12   47:37   48:13           44:35                                 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             2:58    1:09    2:27    1:57    1:55    1:48    4:29    4:37    5:26    2:02    3:39    4:59    2:58    1:05    0:49    2:48    1:06    1:25    0:36            *134                                 
    23 Koprivanacz Imre          48:16    7:19    9:27   11:27   13:24   14:59   17:08   21:09   24:58   29:29   31:40   34:49   38:59   41:30   42:17   42:55   45:49   46:47   47:51   48:16                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    7:19    2:08    2:00    1:57    1:35    2:09    4:01    3:49    4:31    2:11    3:09    4:10    2:31    0:47    0:38    2:54    0:58    1:04    0:25                                                 

       Tóth Ádám                  hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----    5:57   -----   17:04   21:31   27:45   31:10   34:57   40:02   43:37   -----   -----   -----   52:31   53:50   54:23            2:23    4:29   11:48   28:36   47:50 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                                             5:57           11:07    4:27    6:14    3:25    3:47    5:05    3:35                            8:54    1:19    0:33            *134    *126     *49     *63    *126 
                                         49:35   51:06                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                          *131    *138                                                                                                                                                                                         



M21A  (10)               M21A  (10)               5.500 km  230 m   15 ep                        
                                        1(134)  2(128)   3(49)   4(67)   5(75)   6(63)   7(62)   8(59)   9(36)  10(43) 11(126) 12(131) 13(138)  14(41) 15(100)       C                                                                         

     1 Laki Balázs               39:33    1:44    5:18    8:44   10:53   14:25   18:56   20:45   23:58   28:05   30:42   33:35   35:40   37:07   38:01   39:05   39:33                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  1:44    3:34    3:26    2:09    3:32    4:31    1:49    3:13    4:07    2:37    2:53    2:05    1:27    0:54    1:04    0:28                                                                         
     2 Nagy Tibor                40:40    1:42    4:54    8:34   10:57   16:07   21:02   22:54   26:06   30:21   33:14   35:42   36:46   38:08   39:04   40:12   40:40                                                                         
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             1:42    3:12    3:40    2:23    5:10    4:55    1:52    3:12    4:15    2:53    2:28    1:04    1:22    0:56    1:08    0:28                                                                         
     3 Borbás Nándor             41:44    1:33    5:45    9:17   11:25   15:42   20:26   22:21   25:43   30:08   33:05   36:27   37:35   38:58   40:01   41:12   41:44                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:33    4:12    3:32    2:08    4:17    4:44    1:55    3:22    4:25    2:57    3:22    1:08    1:23    1:03    1:11    0:32                                                                         
     4 Kucera Roman              43:38    1:17    5:00    8:59   11:14   15:20   20:52   24:17   28:51   33:16   36:12   38:36   39:43   41:04   42:08   43:14   43:38                                                                         
       TKE ATU Kosice                     1:17    3:43    3:59    2:15    4:06    5:32    3:25    4:34    4:25    2:56    2:24    1:07    1:21    1:04    1:06    0:24                                                                         
     5 Kocsik Árpád              44:08    1:53    5:23    9:29   11:43   16:23   21:39   23:34   27:19   32:28   35:35   38:25   39:39   41:19   42:27   43:41   44:08                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             1:53    3:30    4:06    2:14    4:40    5:16    1:55    3:45    5:09    3:07    2:50    1:14    1:40    1:08    1:14    0:27                                                                         
     6 Fodor József              46:02    1:56    6:44   10:18   12:29   16:39   21:57   26:10   29:54   34:06   37:04   40:33   41:40   43:04   44:19   45:30   46:02           24:30                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:56    4:48    3:34    2:11    4:10    5:18    4:13    3:44    4:12    2:58    3:29    1:07    1:24    1:15    1:11    0:32             *61                                                         
     7 Lestinsky Tomás           47:40    1:31    5:38   10:11   12:57   18:00   23:23   25:29   29:19   34:47   37:44   40:40   42:27   44:20   45:41   47:20   47:40                                                                         
       TKE ATU Kosice                     1:31    4:07    4:33    2:46    5:03    5:23    2:06    3:50    5:28    2:57    2:56    1:47    1:53    1:21    1:39    0:20                                                                         
     8 Töreky Ákos               48:04    1:46    5:10    8:53   12:14   17:28   26:42   28:37   32:15   36:13   39:25   42:23   44:01   45:28   46:32   47:40   48:04           22:40   26:11                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:46    3:24    3:43    3:21    5:14    9:14    1:55    3:38    3:58    3:12    2:58    1:38    1:27    1:04    1:08    0:24             *74     *65                                                 
     9 Sinkó János               48:21    2:06    6:29   10:38   12:55   17:42   23:28   25:36   29:36   34:38   38:13   41:46   43:28   45:10   46:21   47:44   48:21           22:53                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             2:06    4:23    4:09    2:17    4:47    5:46    2:08    4:00    5:02    3:35    3:33    1:42    1:42    1:11    1:23    0:37             *65                                                         
    10 Gyimesi Zoltán            50:44    1:56    5:24    9:55   12:17   16:58   24:14   29:06   32:32   37:51   41:03   44:24   46:09   47:47   49:00   50:16   50:44                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:56    3:28    4:31    2:22    4:41    7:16    4:52    3:26    5:19    3:12    3:21    1:45    1:38    1:13    1:16    0:28                                                                         



M21B  (52)               M21B  (52)               5.400 km  210 m   15 ep                        
                                        1(138)  2(126)  3(128)   4(47)   5(69)   6(75)   7(63)   8(62)   9(59)  10(34)  11(43) 12(130) 13(135)  14(41) 15(100)       C                                                                         

     1 Hites Viktor              38:46    1:37    3:44    5:04    7:03   11:53   15:30   21:12   23:00   25:45   29:37   32:23   34:22   36:20   37:17   38:19   38:46           20:40                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             1:37    2:07    1:20    1:59    4:50    3:37    5:42    1:48    2:45    3:52    2:46    1:59    1:58    0:57    1:02    0:27             *65                                                         
     2 Veres Tamás               40:31    1:34    2:51    4:19    6:15   11:40   15:02   22:39   24:25   27:40   31:27   34:27   36:05   37:51   38:51   40:02   40:31                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:34    1:17    1:28    1:56    5:25    3:22    7:37    1:46    3:15    3:47    3:00    1:38    1:46    1:00    1:11    0:29                                                                         
     3 Marosffy Dániel           41:07    1:40    3:12    4:29    6:30   12:08   15:48   21:07   22:58   26:23   30:52   34:13   36:20   38:19   39:23   40:40   41:07                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:40    1:32    1:17    2:01    5:38    3:40    5:19    1:51    3:25    4:29    3:21    2:07    1:59    1:04    1:17    0:27                                                                         
     4 Chmelik Ernő              41:46    1:36    2:59    4:15    6:06   11:28   15:00   21:17   23:02   26:39   31:02   34:48   36:44   39:01   40:02   41:18   41:46                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:36    1:23    1:16    1:51    5:22    3:32    6:17    1:45    3:37    4:23    3:46    1:56    2:17    1:01    1:16    0:28                                                                         
     5 Horniak Juraj             42:29    1:28    2:54    4:13    6:11   11:46   15:08   23:17   24:56   28:09   32:16   35:20   37:24   39:55   40:55   42:06   42:29           20:26                                                         
       BBA Kobra Bratislava               1:28    1:26    1:19    1:58    5:35    3:22    8:09    1:39    3:13    4:07    3:04    2:04    2:31    1:00    1:11    0:23             *65                                                         
     6 Gábor József              42:32    1:40    3:21    4:38    6:47   11:53   15:36   20:52   23:26   26:55   31:38   35:11   37:24   39:41   40:48   41:55   42:32                                                                         
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta             1:40    1:41    1:17    2:09    5:06    3:43    5:16    2:34    3:29    4:43    3:33    2:13    2:17    1:07    1:07    0:37                                                                         
     7 Gyalog Zoltán             42:41    3:42    5:13    6:20    8:14   14:52   18:18   23:55   25:50   29:06   33:18   36:32   38:26   40:21   41:17   42:16   42:41                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             3:42    1:31    1:07    1:54    6:38    3:26    5:37    1:55    3:16    4:12    3:14    1:54    1:55    0:56    0:59    0:25                                                                         
     8 Spiegl Máté               43:00    1:23    2:55    4:17    6:33   11:41   16:09   21:37   23:32   27:27   31:43   35:31   37:40   40:21   41:25   42:29   43:00                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    1:23    1:32    1:22    2:16    5:08    4:28    5:28    1:55    3:55    4:16    3:48    2:09    2:41    1:04    1:04    0:31                                                                         
     9 Guszlev Antal             43:29    1:34    3:07    4:19    6:20   12:54   16:22   21:57   23:55   27:50   32:32   36:12   38:11   40:28   41:32   42:53   43:29           21:16                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:34    1:33    1:12    2:01    6:34    3:28    5:35    1:58    3:55    4:42    3:40    1:59    2:17    1:04    1:21    0:36             *65                                                         
    10 Szokol Lajos              44:20    1:34    3:33    5:05    7:26   13:29   17:11   23:54   25:36   29:15   33:53   37:35   39:20   41:36   42:43   43:51   44:20                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:34    1:59    1:32    2:21    6:03    3:42    6:43    1:42    3:39    4:38    3:42    1:45    2:16    1:07    1:08    0:29                                                                         
    11 Ádám Péter                45:03    1:38    3:19    4:51    6:43   12:03   15:34   20:40   26:21   29:43   35:00   38:20   40:01   42:26   43:29   44:33   45:03                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  1:38    1:41    1:32    1:52    5:20    3:31    5:06    5:41    3:22    5:17    3:20    1:41    2:25    1:03    1:04    0:30                                                                         
    12 Bihari Zoltán             45:31    1:56    3:57    6:13    8:17   14:16   18:08   23:44   26:12   29:59   34:42   38:41   40:32   42:42   43:49   45:00   45:31                                                                         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk             1:56    2:01    2:16    2:04    5:59    3:52    5:36    2:28    3:47    4:43    3:59    1:51    2:10    1:07    1:11    0:31                                                                         
    13 Uhlir Péter               45:36    1:36    3:20    4:40    6:42   11:59   15:43   23:10   28:09   31:17   35:41   38:51   40:35   42:44   43:51   45:09   45:36                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             1:36    1:44    1:20    2:02    5:17    3:44    7:27    4:59    3:08    4:24    3:10    1:44    2:09    1:07    1:18    0:27                                                                         
    14 Kemenczky Jenő            45:50    1:39    3:56    6:24    8:16   14:53   18:10   23:25   25:06   28:25   33:02   38:07   40:17   42:47   43:57   45:18   45:50                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:39    2:17    2:28    1:52    6:37    3:17    5:15    1:41    3:19    4:37    5:05    2:10    2:30    1:10    1:21    0:32                                                                         
    15 Weiler Zsolt              46:33    2:18    4:10    5:41    7:51   13:48   18:31   24:37   26:39   30:12   34:54   38:57   41:07   43:33   44:38   45:57   46:33                                                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             2:18    1:52    1:31    2:10    5:57    4:43    6:06    2:02    3:33    4:42    4:03    2:10    2:26    1:05    1:19    0:36                                                                         
    16 Török Imre                46:38    1:45    3:26    4:56    6:59   12:18   16:12   24:38   27:09   30:56   36:04   39:25   41:24   43:49   44:52   46:05   46:38                                                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             1:45    1:41    1:30    2:03    5:19    3:54    8:26    2:31    3:47    5:08    3:21    1:59    2:25    1:03    1:13    0:33                                                                         
    17 Nagy Ákos                 48:12    2:43    5:59    7:23    9:28   14:27   18:09   25:39   28:25   32:24   38:19   41:37   43:39   45:29   46:37   47:48   48:12                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             2:43    3:16    1:24    2:05    4:59    3:42    7:30    2:46    3:59    5:55    3:18    2:02    1:50    1:08    1:11    0:24                                                                         
    18 Kopanyecz Attila          48:26    1:44    3:45    5:02    7:37   13:31   17:37   23:42   26:37   31:06   36:41   40:24   42:44   45:05   46:28   47:53   48:26           23:10                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             1:44    2:01    1:17    2:35    5:54    4:06    6:05    2:55    4:29    5:35    3:43    2:20    2:21    1:23    1:25    0:33             *65                                                         
    19 Marton Balázs             48:39    1:56    3:53    5:58    8:19   14:46   18:32   24:45   26:29   29:45   37:11   41:00   43:03   45:12   46:40   48:03   48:39                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             1:56    1:57    2:05    2:21    6:27    3:46    6:13    1:44    3:16    7:26    3:49    2:03    2:09    1:28    1:23    0:36                                                                         
    20 Novai György              48:51    1:36    3:03    4:19    6:15   11:54   16:42   22:03   23:51   27:30   33:57   41:27   43:11   45:56   47:03   48:20   48:51                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:36    1:27    1:16    1:56    5:39    4:48    5:21    1:48    3:39    6:27    7:30    1:44    2:45    1:07    1:17    0:31                                                                         
    21 Kósik Gábor               49:07    1:52    3:35    5:09    7:44   14:00   18:08   26:03   28:45   32:54   37:40   41:42   43:38   46:16   47:27   48:36   49:07                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:52    1:43    1:34    2:35    6:16    4:08    7:55    2:42    4:09    4:46    4:02    1:56    2:38    1:11    1:09    0:31                                                                         
    22 Kovács János              49:18    2:08    4:14    5:36    7:46   14:09   17:58   29:31   31:16   34:31   38:43   42:06   44:27   46:27   47:34   48:49   49:18           23:22   26:34                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    2:08    2:06    1:22    2:10    6:23    3:49   11:33    1:45    3:15    4:12    3:23    2:21    2:00    1:07    1:15    0:29             *65     *62                                                 
    23 Szűcs Levente Attila      51:39    1:56    3:35    4:49    7:39   13:23   17:03   25:57   30:16   33:43   38:47   43:58   45:55   48:38   49:47   51:03   51:39                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             1:56    1:39    1:14    2:50    5:44    3:40    8:54    4:19    3:27    5:04    5:11    1:57    2:43    1:09    1:16    0:36                                                                         
    24 Szlávik Zoltán dr.        52:09    1:28    3:07    4:22    6:38   16:20   20:57   27:33   29:48   33:50   39:49   43:39   46:21   48:58   50:09   51:37   52:09           38:53                                                         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk             1:28    1:39    1:15    2:16    9:42    4:37    6:36    2:15    4:02    5:59    3:50    2:42    2:37    1:11    1:28    0:32             *36                                                         
    24 Vasvári Ábris             52:09    4:02    6:17    7:36    9:34   15:36   19:25   25:41   29:09   33:25   38:32   41:50   43:50   49:34   50:41   51:43   52:09                                                                         
       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk             4:02    2:15    1:19    1:58    6:02    3:49    6:16    3:28    4:16    5:07    3:18    2:00    5:44    1:07    1:02    0:26                                                                         
    26 Schultheisz György        52:19    2:07    3:41    5:09    7:35   14:26   18:33   29:23   32:21   35:57   40:59   44:50   46:55   49:22   50:30   51:48   52:19                                                                         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk             2:07    1:34    1:28    2:26    6:51    4:07   10:50    2:58    3:36    5:02    3:51    2:05    2:27    1:08    1:18    0:31                                                                         
    27 Hegedüs Márton            52:46    1:38    4:35    6:05    8:09   14:04   18:10   25:24   31:57   35:23   41:00   44:57   47:00   50:11   51:12   52:16   52:46           39:23                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:38    2:57    1:30    2:04    5:55    4:06    7:14    6:33    3:26    5:37    3:57    2:03    3:11    1:01    1:04    0:30             *36                                                         
    28 Hugyecz Zoltán            52:53    1:39    3:35    5:33    7:40   14:33   21:05   27:42   32:10   36:00   41:56   45:36   47:34   49:58   51:00   52:18   52:53                                                                         
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                  1:39    1:56    1:58    2:07    6:53    6:32    6:37    4:28    3:50    5:56    3:40    1:58    2:24    1:02    1:18    0:35                                                                         
    29 Marosán Dávid             53:35    1:46    3:55    6:58    9:18   15:55   20:37   27:16   29:36   33:52   41:23   45:47   47:43   50:18   51:38   53:01   53:35                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:46    2:09    3:03    2:20    6:37    4:42    6:39    2:20    4:16    7:31    4:24    1:56    2:35    1:20    1:23    0:34                                                                         
    30 Illés Péter               53:38    2:19    4:09    6:05    8:57   14:58   19:26   26:43   29:38   33:47   40:39   45:25   48:00   50:24   51:40   53:06   53:38                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             2:19    1:50    1:56    2:52    6:01    4:28    7:17    2:55    4:09    6:52    4:46    2:35    2:24    1:16    1:26    0:32                                                                         
    31 Matics Gyula              54:07    2:01    3:43    5:34    8:32   15:29   20:06   26:06   28:08   32:24   38:03   45:32   47:56   51:00   52:08   53:36   54:07                                                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             2:01    1:42    1:51    2:58    6:57    4:37    6:00    2:02    4:16    5:39    7:29    2:24    3:04    1:08    1:28    0:31                                                                         
    32 Venczel Gábor             54:10    2:34    4:48    6:13    8:41   17:39   22:14   30:11   32:35   37:09   42:21   46:40   48:45   51:12   52:24   53:40   54:10                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              2:34    2:14    1:25    2:28    8:58    4:35    7:57    2:24    4:34    5:12    4:19    2:05    2:27    1:12    1:16    0:30                                                                         
    33 Molnár Domokos            54:54    1:47    3:46    5:32    7:49   13:27   23:14   28:49   32:38   38:00   43:11   47:27   49:33   51:57   53:03   54:23   54:54                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:47    1:59    1:46    2:17    5:38    9:47    5:35    3:49    5:22    5:11    4:16    2:06    2:24    1:06    1:20    0:31                                                                         
    34 Reviczki Zsolt            55:04    1:49    3:30    5:30    8:00   14:52   19:44   26:14   28:19   33:01   42:08   46:41   49:04   51:46   53:06   54:27   55:04                                                                         
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                  1:49    1:41    2:00    2:30    6:52    4:52    6:30    2:05    4:42    9:07    4:33    2:23    2:42    1:20    1:21    0:37                                                                         
    35 Madarassy Pál             55:09    1:45    3:25    5:04    7:41   14:38   19:10   29:41   33:44   37:43   43:13   47:12   49:11   51:50   53:13   54:32   55:09                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:45    1:40    1:39    2:37    6:57    4:32   10:31    4:03    3:59    5:30    3:59    1:59    2:39    1:23    1:19    0:37                                                                         
    36 Józsa Balázs Gábor        57:38    7:05    8:42   10:28   12:46   19:33   24:12   33:42   36:55   41:02   45:55   49:57   51:51   54:37   55:48   57:04   57:38                                                                         
       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk             7:05    1:37    1:46    2:18    6:47    4:39    9:30    3:13    4:07    4:53    4:02    1:54    2:46    1:11    1:16    0:34                                                                         
    37 Gát Balázs                57:39    4:22    7:50    9:30   12:38   21:05   25:36   32:00   34:06   38:10   43:47   48:01   51:02   54:24   55:42   57:04   57:39                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:22    3:28    1:40    3:08    8:27    4:31    6:24    2:06    4:04    5:37    4:14    3:01    3:22    1:18    1:22    0:35                                                                         
    38 Molnár Attila             58:27    2:04    3:59    5:52    8:47   17:49   22:49   30:28   32:43   37:32   44:14   48:55   51:22   54:37   56:00   57:46   58:27           29:21   38:45                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:04    1:55    1:53    2:55    9:02    5:00    7:39    2:15    4:49    6:42    4:41    2:27    3:15    1:23    1:46    0:41             *65    *104                                                 
    39 Marczis István ifj.       58:45    2:12    4:00    7:31   11:33   17:32   21:52   33:49   35:28   40:06   46:42   51:13   53:10   55:32   56:43   58:07   58:45                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             2:12    1:48    3:31    4:02    5:59    4:20   11:57    1:39    4:38    6:36    4:31    1:57    2:22    1:11    1:24    0:38                                                                         
    40 Kiss Gábor                59:24    3:45    6:24    8:10   11:05   17:55   23:27   33:03   35:05   38:17   44:10   50:35   53:42   56:04   57:18   58:42   59:24                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    3:45    2:39    1:46    2:55    6:50    5:32    9:36    2:02    3:12    5:53    6:25    3:07    2:22    1:14    1:24    0:42                                                                         
    41 Bíró Áron                 61:14    3:45    6:55    8:28   10:37   17:03   22:08   36:38   40:05   44:04   48:42   52:42   55:18   58:03   59:37   60:50   61:14           35:54                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:45    3:10    1:33    2:09    6:26    5:05   14:30    3:27    3:59    4:38    4:00    2:36    2:45    1:34    1:13    0:24             *65                                                         
    42 Krámer Tamás              61:21    2:12    4:16    6:00    8:43   18:59   23:28   30:07   37:09   40:49   47:57   52:22   55:07   58:08   59:21   60:45   61:21           29:31                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             2:12    2:04    1:44    2:43   10:16    4:29    6:39    7:02    3:40    7:08    4:25    2:45    3:01    1:13    1:24    0:36             *65                                                         
    43 Gergely Balázs            63:05    2:40    7:56    9:48   12:08   22:00   27:45   36:41   38:41   42:58   48:26   52:24   55:40   59:41   61:11   62:41   63:05                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             2:40    5:16    1:52    2:20    9:52    5:45    8:56    2:00    4:17    5:28    3:58    3:16    4:01    1:30    1:30    0:24                                                                         
    44 Dalos Attila              65:40    2:07    4:27    6:23    8:40   20:49   25:35   32:13   42:26   46:23   52:45   56:50   59:37   62:15   63:37   65:01   65:40                                                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             2:07    2:20    1:56    2:17   12:09    4:46    6:38   10:13    3:57    6:22    4:05    2:47    2:38    1:22    1:24    0:39                                                                         
    45 Nádudvari Zoltán          65:50    3:22    5:13    7:39   10:32   17:06   22:34   33:20   38:21   42:45   52:25   56:51   59:13   61:56   63:24   65:14   65:50                                                                         
       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk             3:22    1:51    2:26    2:53    6:34    5:28   10:46    5:01    4:24    9:40    4:26    2:22    2:43    1:28    1:50    0:36                                                                         
    46 Balla György              68:22    3:06    5:33    7:24   10:23   16:49   22:44   32:02   37:57   42:19   53:04   58:08   60:57   63:52   66:05   67:41   68:22                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             3:06    2:27    1:51    2:59    6:26    5:55    9:18    5:55    4:22   10:45    5:04    2:49    2:55    2:13    1:36    0:41                                                                         
    47 Scultéty Gábor            68:30    2:48    5:14    7:28   10:37   21:39   28:28   36:54   40:08   45:10   51:24   56:43   60:16   64:23   65:55   67:50   68:30                                                                         
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              2:48    2:26    2:14    3:09   11:02    6:49    8:26    3:14    5:02    6:14    5:19    3:33    4:07    1:32    1:55    0:40                                                                         
    48 Pap Attila                71:56    2:00    3:44    5:36    7:54   15:37   32:04   40:03   44:38   49:40   57:52   62:17   64:58   68:25   69:57   71:24   71:56                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    2:00    1:44    1:52    2:18    7:43   16:27    7:59    4:35    5:02    8:12    4:25    2:41    3:27    1:32    1:27    0:32                                                                         
    49 Braun János               92:36    2:44    9:07   11:06   20:10   29:10   38:07   51:28   56:26   62:56   71:37   78:53   82:09   88:14   90:05   91:59   92:36                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:44    6:23    1:59    9:04    9:00    8:57   13:21    4:58    6:30    8:41    7:16    3:16    6:05    1:51    1:54    0:37                                                                         
    50 Horváth Imre              92:54    8:07   11:41   14:22   18:06   27:56   36:20   49:13   55:26   61:37   74:22   80:15   84:06   88:27   90:30   92:23   92:54                                                                         
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-             8:07    3:34    2:41    3:44    9:50    8:24   12:53    6:13    6:11   12:45    5:53    3:51    4:21    2:03    1:53    0:31                                                                         

       Egri Botond                hiba    5:40    7:31    9:53   12:50   20:39   24:42   32:59   35:18   40:06   44:54   50:14   53:50   58:06   -----   59:02   59:38           31:51   43:49                                                 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk             5:40    1:51    2:22    2:57    7:49    4:03    8:17    2:19    4:48    4:48    5:20    3:36    4:16            0:56    0:36             *65     *20                                                 
       Józsa Gábor                hiba    1:21    2:36    3:47    5:40   11:27   18:43   24:48   26:52   31:05   37:33   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                1:21    1:15    1:11    1:53    5:47    7:16    6:05    2:04    4:13    6:28                                                                                                                         



M21BR  (52)              M21BR  (52)              3.000 km  120 m   10 ep                        
                                         1(42)   2(43)   3(49)   4(73)   5(67)   6(51)   7(47)  8(126)  9(137) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Gyulai Péter              20:23    2:35    4:33    6:41    9:08   10:16   11:04   13:13   15:25   17:55   19:59   20:23                                                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  2:35    1:58    2:08    2:27    1:08    0:48    2:09    2:12    2:30    2:04    0:24                                                                                                                 
     2 Molnár Péter              21:21    2:27    4:11    6:24    8:51    9:57   10:50   13:13   15:47   18:29   20:46   21:21                                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:27    1:44    2:13    2:27    1:06    0:53    2:23    2:34    2:42    2:17    0:35                                                                                                                 
     3 Dömötör Balázs            22:26    2:10    4:07    6:42    9:34   10:47   11:45   14:24   16:48   19:59   22:02   22:26                                                                                                                 
       PAK Paksi SE                       2:10    1:57    2:35    2:52    1:13    0:58    2:39    2:24    3:11    2:03    0:24                                                                                                                 
     4 Gerzsényi Zsolt           22:29    2:35    4:26    6:29    9:25   10:17   11:08   13:38   16:29   19:52   21:55   22:29                                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              2:35    1:51    2:03    2:56    0:52    0:51    2:30    2:51    3:23    2:03    0:34                                                                                                                 
     5 Sziládi Tamás             22:38    2:43    4:47    7:04    9:24   10:40   11:29   14:19   17:23   20:02   22:06   22:38                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:43    2:04    2:17    2:20    1:16    0:49    2:50    3:04    2:39    2:04    0:32                                                                                                                 
     6 Kisvölcsey Ákos           23:27    5:07    6:56    8:56   11:08   12:09   12:59   15:38   18:04   21:02   22:56   23:27                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             5:07    1:49    2:00    2:12    1:01    0:50    2:39    2:26    2:58    1:54    0:31                                                                                                                 
     7 Balogh Péter              23:31    2:37    4:27    7:04    9:59   11:06   11:55   15:29   18:14   20:59   23:02   23:31                                                                                                                 
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             2:37    1:50    2:37    2:55    1:07    0:49    3:34    2:45    2:45    2:03    0:29                                                                                                                 
     8 Bertóti Edgár             24:05    3:01    5:22    7:38   10:34   11:54   12:46   15:12   18:05   21:11   23:29   24:05                                                                                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              3:01    2:21    2:16    2:56    1:20    0:52    2:26    2:53    3:06    2:18    0:36                                                                                                                 
     9 Stasz Michal              24:18    2:38    4:43    6:58    9:52   11:20   12:13   15:33   18:44   21:30   23:50   24:18                                                                                                                 
       BBA Kobra Bratislava               2:38    2:05    2:15    2:54    1:28    0:53    3:20    3:11    2:46    2:20    0:28                                                                                                                 
    10 Juhász Roland             24:46    2:54    4:57    7:10   10:09   11:10   11:58   14:57   18:42   21:54   24:11   24:46                                                                                                                 
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             2:54    2:03    2:13    2:59    1:01    0:48    2:59    3:45    3:12    2:17    0:35                                                                                                                 
    11 Szabó András              25:20    2:57    5:06    7:49   10:57   12:18   13:16   16:03   19:10   22:25   24:47   25:20                                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:57    2:09    2:43    3:08    1:21    0:58    2:47    3:07    3:15    2:22    0:33                                                                                                                 
    12 Szakál Péter              25:24    2:52    5:02    8:04   11:04   12:03   12:57   16:03   19:11   22:28   24:50   25:24                                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:52    2:10    3:02    3:00    0:59    0:54    3:06    3:08    3:17    2:22    0:34                                                                                                                 
    13 Zsebeházy Zsolt           26:07    3:02    5:30    7:50   11:06   12:16   13:06   16:43   19:35   23:07   25:47   26:07                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             3:02    2:28    2:20    3:16    1:10    0:50    3:37    2:52    3:32    2:40    0:20                                                                                                                 
    14 Kéri Péter ifj.           26:48    3:32    5:44    8:42   12:05   13:20   14:20   17:11   19:47   23:34   26:15   26:48                                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    3:32    2:12    2:58    3:23    1:15    1:00    2:51    2:36    3:47    2:41    0:33                                                                                                                 
    15 Niedermayer Zoltán        27:16    2:45    5:10    8:04   11:34   13:22   14:34   17:37   20:51   24:19   26:44   27:16                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             2:45    2:25    2:54    3:30    1:48    1:12    3:03    3:14    3:28    2:25    0:32                                                                                                                 
    16 Kiss László               27:34    6:56    8:50   11:22   14:14   15:16   16:12   18:53   21:26   25:01   27:04   27:34                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                6:56    1:54    2:32    2:52    1:02    0:56    2:41    2:33    3:35    2:03    0:30                                                                                                                 
    17 Székely Balázs            27:59    3:47    6:06    9:23   12:48   14:10   15:14   18:25   21:41   25:09   27:29   27:59                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:47    2:19    3:17    3:25    1:22    1:04    3:11    3:16    3:28    2:20    0:30                                                                                                                 
    18 Honfi Gábor Ádám          28:10    2:53    5:04    8:11   11:34   12:45   14:08   17:09   21:34   25:22   27:38   28:10                                                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              2:53    2:11    3:07    3:23    1:11    1:23    3:01    4:25    3:48    2:16    0:32                                                                                                                 
    19 Dankó István              28:23    3:17    6:28    8:53   12:02   13:49   14:42   17:40   21:02   25:05   27:59   28:23           16:49                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:17    3:11    2:25    3:09    1:47    0:53    2:58    3:22    4:03    2:54    0:24             *48                                                                                                 
    20 Mörk Péter                28:32    3:15    5:12    9:00   11:58   13:39   15:02   18:18   22:22   25:50   27:57   28:32                                                                                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              3:15    1:57    3:48    2:58    1:41    1:23    3:16    4:04    3:28    2:07    0:35                                                                                                                 
    21 Schwendtner Erik          28:39    3:38    6:14    9:23   12:44   13:58   14:59   19:46   22:13   25:50   28:08   28:39                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             3:38    2:36    3:09    3:21    1:14    1:01    4:47    2:27    3:37    2:18    0:31                                                                                                                 
    22 Gombkötő Péter            28:44    6:18    8:27   11:31   14:45   16:07   17:03   19:35   22:55   25:51   28:09   28:44                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             6:18    2:09    3:04    3:14    1:22    0:56    2:32    3:20    2:56    2:18    0:35                                                                                                                 
    23 Dankó Zoltán              28:51    6:41    8:50   11:25   14:43   15:43   16:39   19:26   22:11   25:56   28:20   28:51                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             6:41    2:09    2:35    3:18    1:00    0:56    2:47    2:45    3:45    2:24    0:31                                                                                                                 
    24 Bodrogi László            29:02    2:56    5:55    9:07   12:33   13:59   15:12   18:26   21:31   25:48   28:25   29:02                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             2:56    2:59    3:12    3:26    1:26    1:13    3:14    3:05    4:17    2:37    0:37                                                                                                                 
    25 Petró Árpád               29:21    3:18    5:37    8:25   12:18   13:05   14:29   17:30   21:27   25:36   28:45   29:21                                                                                                                 
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             3:18    2:19    2:48    3:53    0:47    1:24    3:01    3:57    4:09    3:09    0:36                                                                                                                 
    26 Lovas Zoltán              29:48    3:40    6:11    9:21   13:02   14:29   15:33   18:55   22:22   26:20   29:20   29:48                                                                                                                 
       KOD Kecskeméti Önkormá             3:40    2:31    3:10    3:41    1:27    1:04    3:22    3:27    3:58    3:00    0:28                                                                                                                 
    27 Sáfrán Bence              29:54    3:58    6:21    9:08   12:26   13:50   15:34   18:45   22:12   26:10   29:10   29:54                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:58    2:23    2:47    3:18    1:24    1:44    3:11    3:27    3:58    3:00    0:44                                                                                                                 
    28 Kiss Gábor András         30:21    3:04    5:16    8:06   13:29   15:04   16:16   20:09   24:01   27:56   29:51   30:21                                                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              3:04    2:12    2:50    5:23    1:35    1:12    3:53    3:52    3:55    1:55    0:30                                                                                                                 
    29 Kiss György ifj.          30:41    3:24    5:24   11:44   14:57   16:13   17:14   19:51   25:19   28:07   30:13   30:41                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:24    2:00    6:20    3:13    1:16    1:01    2:37    5:28    2:48    2:06    0:28                                                                                                                 
    30 Bajzáth Tibor             31:04    3:11    5:44    8:26   12:09   13:46   14:47   18:09   21:23   27:23   30:19   31:04                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             3:11    2:33    2:42    3:43    1:37    1:01    3:22    3:14    6:00    2:56    0:45                                                                                                                 
    31 Bossánszky Ákos           33:13    3:31    6:10    9:26   14:15   16:00   17:10   20:36   25:15   29:29   32:35   33:13                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             3:31    2:39    3:16    4:49    1:45    1:10    3:26    4:39    4:14    3:06    0:38                                                                                                                 
    32 Gárdonyi Márk             33:55    3:13    5:55    9:02   13:11   14:42   16:28   20:40   24:30   29:53   33:05   33:55                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                3:13    2:42    3:07    4:09    1:31    1:46    4:12    3:50    5:23    3:12    0:50                                                                                                                 
    33 Sass Pál                  34:27    3:41    6:48   12:03   15:44   17:06   18:34   23:28   27:49   31:23   33:50   34:27                                                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              3:41    3:07    5:15    3:41    1:22    1:28    4:54    4:21    3:34    2:27    0:37                                                                                                                 
    34 Győri János               34:31    3:29    5:46    9:36   13:43   15:33   17:47   22:01   27:20   31:26   33:56   34:31                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:29    2:17    3:50    4:07    1:50    2:14    4:14    5:19    4:06    2:30    0:35                                                                                                                 
    35 Decsi Tamás               35:09    4:31    7:27   10:52   15:08   17:05   18:21   22:49   26:37   31:58   34:39   35:09                                                                                                                 
       AGD Árpád Gimnázium DS             4:31    2:56    3:25    4:16    1:57    1:16    4:28    3:48    5:21    2:41    0:30                                                                                                                 
    36 F. Tóth András            35:46    5:19    8:16   12:23   15:47   17:19   18:49   23:38   28:12   32:33   35:06   35:46                                                                                                                 
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S             5:19    2:57    4:07    3:24    1:32    1:30    4:49    4:34    4:21    2:33    0:40                                                                                                                 
    37 Szűcs Róbert              36:54    4:47    7:32   11:29   16:08   19:08   20:36   24:26   28:04   32:58   36:21   36:54                                                                                                                 
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő             4:47    2:45    3:57    4:39    3:00    1:28    3:50    3:38    4:54    3:23    0:33                                                                                                                 
    38 Laták Rudolf              37:12    4:13    7:06   10:21   18:24   20:05   21:17   25:37   29:12   33:43   36:33   37:12           15:04                                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     4:13    2:53    3:15    8:03    1:41    1:12    4:20    3:35    4:31    2:50    0:39             *67                                                                                                 
    39 Szatmáry Zoltán           37:21    4:07    7:07   11:33   16:32   18:27   19:46   24:16   28:14   33:16   36:42   37:21                                                                                                                 
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta             4:07    3:00    4:26    4:59    1:55    1:19    4:30    3:58    5:02    3:26    0:39                                                                                                                 
    40 Fáy Dániel                37:25    8:23   11:14   14:09   19:20   21:00   22:22   25:52   29:26   33:54   36:45   37:25                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             8:23    2:51    2:55    5:11    1:40    1:22    3:30    3:34    4:28    2:51    0:40                                                                                                                 
    41 Makai Zoltán              38:11    4:24    7:17   11:34   15:27   19:10   20:31   25:29   29:41   34:11   37:22   38:11                                                                                                                 
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE              4:24    2:53    4:17    3:53    3:43    1:21    4:58    4:12    4:30    3:11    0:49                                                                                                                 
    42 Kovács Béla               38:29    5:04    8:23   12:26   17:00   19:01   20:46   25:37   29:37   34:52   37:46   38:29                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             5:04    3:19    4:03    4:34    2:01    1:45    4:51    4:00    5:15    2:54    0:43                                                                                                                 
    43 Vadász Tamás              39:53    4:46    7:29   11:15   16:10   17:58   19:54   24:40   30:54   36:21   39:19   39:53                                                                                                                 
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő             4:46    2:43    3:46    4:55    1:48    1:56    4:46    6:14    5:27    2:58    0:34                                                                                                                 
    44 Peics Antal               40:30    7:59   11:08   15:00   20:01   21:35   22:51   26:49   31:59   36:47   39:54   40:30                                                                                                                 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk             7:59    3:09    3:52    5:01    1:34    1:16    3:58    5:10    4:48    3:07    0:36                                                                                                                 
    45 Pap Zoltán                40:36    5:48    9:01   12:52   17:14   19:23   21:17   25:59   32:06   37:09   40:03   40:36                                                                                                                 
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta             5:48    3:13    3:51    4:22    2:09    1:54    4:42    6:07    5:03    2:54    0:33                                                                                                                 
    46 Boris Durco               41:16    4:05    6:50   11:51   17:01   20:18   21:37   25:37   30:42   36:19   40:36   41:16                                                                                                                 
       TKE ATU Kosice                     4:05    2:45    5:01    5:10    3:17    1:19    4:00    5:05    5:37    4:17    0:40                                                                                                                 
    47 Kósa Péter                41:59   16:12   18:38   21:48   25:20   27:24   28:24   31:59   34:53   38:56   41:25   41:59                                                                                                                 
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S            16:12    2:26    3:10    3:32    2:04    1:00    3:35    2:54    4:03    2:29    0:34                                                                                                                 
    48 Knuth Dávid               42:10    3:50    7:03   11:34   15:09   17:24   19:28   23:23   27:24   38:16   41:35   42:10           31:42   32:56                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:50    3:13    4:31    3:35    2:15    2:04    3:55    4:01   10:52    3:19    0:35            *135    *134                                                                                         
    49 Korim Juraj               42:13   11:56   14:41   18:34   22:40   24:20   25:40   29:57   34:59   38:55   41:52   42:13                                                                                                                 
       TKE ATU Kosice                    11:56    2:45    3:53    4:06    1:40    1:20    4:17    5:02    3:56    2:57    0:21                                                                                                                 
    50 Lubos Vojtko              47:27    4:52    8:00   13:50   18:58   21:28   23:21   30:32   37:54   43:14   46:49   47:27                                                                                                                 
       TBB SK Terezka Banska              4:52    3:08    5:50    5:08    2:30    1:53    7:11    7:22    5:20    3:35    0:38                                                                                                                 

       Vizi Tamás                 hiba   15:52   18:42   21:22   25:46   27:04   28:24   32:03   35:30   40:09   -----   44:23                                                                                                                 
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S            15:52    2:50    2:40    4:24    1:18    1:20    3:39    3:27    4:39            4:14                                                                                                                 
       Gáncs Dániel               hiba   30:21   35:38   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   55:05   55:53                                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato            30:21    5:17                                                           19:27    0:48                                                                                                                 



M21C  (14)               M21C  (14)               3.500 km  90 m   8 ep                          
                                        1(129)   2(45)   3(51)   4(69)   5(63)   6(60)   7(37)  8(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

     1 Hráb György               34:49    4:39    6:14   11:51   15:24   22:29   27:32   32:33   34:24   34:49                                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             4:39    1:35    5:37    3:33    7:05    5:03    5:01    1:51    0:25                                                                                                                                 
     2 Oláh Gyula                36:57    4:20    6:00   11:52   19:03   26:01   30:16   34:38   36:27   36:57                                                                                                                                 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk             4:20    1:40    5:52    7:11    6:58    4:15    4:22    1:49    0:30                                                                                                                                 
     3 Kalmár János              37:06    4:59    6:36   13:01   16:23   23:31   27:56   34:10   36:33   37:06                                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                4:59    1:37    6:25    3:22    7:08    4:25    6:14    2:23    0:33                                                                                                                                 
     4 Liskány András István     39:42    3:51    5:21   14:15   19:37   26:19   31:01   37:05   39:16   39:42                                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             3:51    1:30    8:54    5:22    6:42    4:42    6:04    2:11    0:26                                                                                                                                 
     5 Pető Dániel               42:02    8:40    9:46   18:20   21:24   28:46   32:58   39:09   41:36   42:02                                                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             8:40    1:06    8:34    3:04    7:22    4:12    6:11    2:27    0:26                                                                                                                                 
     6 Nyári Sándor              44:59    7:04    9:28   15:32   22:46   29:57   34:44   41:41   44:34   44:59                                                                                                                                 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             7:04    2:24    6:04    7:14    7:11    4:47    6:57    2:53    0:25                                                                                                                                 
     7 Lukács Zsolt              45:45   15:17   17:07   24:23   28:02   33:24   37:18   43:20   45:15   45:45                                                                                                                                 
       JVS Jászárokszállási V            15:17    1:50    7:16    3:39    5:22    3:54    6:02    1:55    0:30                                                                                                                                 
     8 Sass Lóránt               48:13    5:40    7:36   15:18   22:44   31:58   37:51   44:53   47:41   48:13                                                                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              5:40    1:56    7:42    7:26    9:14    5:53    7:02    2:48    0:32                                                                                                                                 
     9 Rebák Sándor László       50:32    8:59   10:57   24:31   28:54   36:41   41:30   47:14   50:07   50:32                                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             8:59    1:58   13:34    4:23    7:47    4:49    5:44    2:53    0:25                                                                                                                                 
    10 Földváry Péter            52:02   20:53   23:26   31:34   35:08   41:08   45:26   49:43   51:35   52:02                                                                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE             20:53    2:33    8:08    3:34    6:00    4:18    4:17    1:52    0:27                                                                                                                                 
    11 Czirbesz Endre            55:22    6:26    8:39   18:49   26:55   36:26   43:18   51:34   54:44   55:22                                                                                                                                 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             6:26    2:13   10:10    8:06    9:31    6:52    8:16    3:10    0:38                                                                                                                                 
    12 Papp Jácint               56:20   16:44   20:01   28:18   34:59   43:48   48:35   54:16   55:56   56:20                                                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé            16:44    3:17    8:17    6:41    8:49    4:47    5:41    1:40    0:24                                                                                                                                 
    13 Illés Bence               75:09   15:05   17:01   26:53   40:20   56:30   64:28   71:53   74:34   75:09                                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi            15:05    1:56    9:52   13:27   16:10    7:58    7:25    2:41    0:35                                                                                                                                 

       Kocsis László              hiba   -----   19:26   25:43   32:03   39:55   44:13   48:29   50:04   50:33           13:46                                                                                                                 
       JVS Jászárokszállási V                    19:26    6:17    6:20    7:52    4:18    4:16    1:35    0:29            *128                                                                                                                 



M35A  (18)               M35A  (18)               5.300 km  210 m   15 ep                        
                                        1(131)  2(128)   3(48)   4(67)   5(75)   6(63)   7(61)   8(59)   9(35)  10(40)  11(43)  12(44) 13(137)  14(41) 15(100)       C                                                                         

     1 Viniczai Ferenc           35:01    2:09    4:35    6:11    9:41   13:45   18:23   20:03   22:34   26:41   28:36   29:32   30:19   32:25   33:20   34:25   35:01                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:09    2:26    1:36    3:30    4:04    4:38    1:40    2:31    4:07    1:55    0:56    0:47    2:06    0:55    1:05    0:36                                                                         
     2 Hajdu Martin              36:06    2:36    4:47    6:15    9:52   13:25   18:25   20:44   23:50   27:51   29:46   30:41   31:30   33:40   34:28   35:36   36:06           17:54                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:36    2:11    1:28    3:37    3:33    5:00    2:19    3:06    4:01    1:55    0:55    0:49    2:10    0:48    1:08    0:30             *65                                                         
     3 Gillich István            37:38    2:23    4:32    6:45   10:34   14:11   19:14   21:27   24:08   28:29   30:49   31:45   32:54   35:17   36:02   37:11   37:38                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  2:23    2:09    2:13    3:49    3:37    5:03    2:13    2:41    4:21    2:20    0:56    1:09    2:23    0:45    1:09    0:27                                                                         
     4 Franko Valér              38:29    2:13    4:31    6:08   10:00   14:27   19:39   22:02   24:45   29:19   31:16   32:23   33:22   35:48   36:44   38:03   38:29                                                                         
       KYS Klub OB Kysak                  2:13    2:18    1:37    3:52    4:27    5:12    2:23    2:43    4:34    1:57    1:07    0:59    2:26    0:56    1:19    0:26                                                                         
     5 Egei Tamás                38:50    2:00    4:30    9:55   13:50   17:25   22:28   24:10   26:33   30:35   32:18   33:10   34:00   36:20   37:08   38:19   38:50                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:00    2:30    5:25    3:55    3:35    5:03    1:42    2:23    4:02    1:43    0:52    0:50    2:20    0:48    1:11    0:31                                                                         
     6 Darius Semeska            39:32    2:18    4:39    6:34   10:36   14:37   20:49   23:05   25:52   30:26   32:15   33:16   34:27   37:11   37:57   39:02   39:32                                                                         
       KAU Orienteering Club              2:18    2:21    1:55    4:02    4:01    6:12    2:16    2:47    4:34    1:49    1:01    1:11    2:44    0:46    1:05    0:30                                                                         
     7 Erdélyi Gyula             42:56    1:52    6:57    9:17   13:24   17:31   23:06   25:52   28:37   34:20   36:22   37:31   38:24   40:32   41:20   42:30   42:56                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:52    5:05    2:20    4:07    4:07    5:35    2:46    2:45    5:43    2:02    1:09    0:53    2:08    0:48    1:10    0:26                                                                         
     8 Kovács Gábor              44:18    2:30    5:22    7:14   11:39   16:54   22:53   24:54   28:11   33:39   35:54   37:07   38:19   41:05   42:09   43:42   44:18                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             2:30    2:52    1:52    4:25    5:15    5:59    2:01    3:17    5:28    2:15    1:13    1:12    2:46    1:04    1:33    0:36                                                                         
     9 Udvardy Balázs            44:23    2:24    4:56    6:42   10:41   15:19   21:35   24:34   28:21   33:20   35:43   36:55   38:13   41:38   42:29   43:51   44:23                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:24    2:32    1:46    3:59    4:38    6:16    2:59    3:47    4:59    2:23    1:12    1:18    3:25    0:51    1:22    0:32                                                                         
    10 Zsigmond István           44:56    2:50    5:20    8:44   12:25   16:54   24:19   26:53   29:51   34:43   36:54   38:25   39:34   42:17   43:13   44:31   44:56                                                                         
       COM Compass Kolozsvár              2:50    2:30    3:24    3:41    4:29    7:25    2:34    2:58    4:52    2:11    1:31    1:09    2:43    0:56    1:18    0:25                                                                         
    11 Kovács Péter              45:36    2:19    5:30    8:16   12:50   18:29   23:58   26:46   29:57   35:17   37:44   39:00   40:08   42:33   43:34   45:06   45:36                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             2:19    3:11    2:46    4:34    5:39    5:29    2:48    3:11    5:20    2:27    1:16    1:08    2:25    1:01    1:32    0:30                                                                         
    12 Horváth Sándor            46:14    2:30    5:33    7:24   11:41   16:27   22:26   25:11   28:23   33:42   36:23   37:41   38:51   43:22   44:17   45:45   46:14                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              2:30    3:03    1:51    4:17    4:46    5:59    2:45    3:12    5:19    2:41    1:18    1:10    4:31    0:55    1:28    0:29                                                                         
    13 Nógrádi Csaba             48:11    2:34    6:32    9:09   14:23   19:07   26:28   29:17   32:25   37:49   40:03   41:20   42:31   45:17   46:16   47:36   48:11                                                                         
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó é             2:34    3:58    2:37    5:14    4:44    7:21    2:49    3:08    5:24    2:14    1:17    1:11    2:46    0:59    1:20    0:35                                                                         
    14 Németh Csaba              52:41    2:51    5:43    7:41   12:26   18:21   25:02   27:52   30:51   36:07   40:35   41:42   42:56   49:39   50:41   52:12   52:41           39:33   45:46                                                 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              2:51    2:52    1:58    4:45    5:55    6:41    2:50    2:59    5:16    4:28    1:07    1:14    6:43    1:02    1:31    0:29             *42    *131                                                 
    15 Szitter Attila            57:10    4:46    7:49    9:49   15:09   20:27   28:15   30:57   33:59   40:08   43:55   48:52   50:19   53:53   55:03   56:33   57:10                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             4:46    3:03    2:00    5:20    5:18    7:48    2:42    3:02    6:09    3:47    4:57    1:27    3:34    1:10    1:30    0:37                                                                         
    16 Zagyi László              58:39    3:19    6:46   10:35   17:04   22:54   31:28   34:54   39:01   45:39   48:26   50:02   51:26   54:39   56:01   57:59   58:39                                                                         
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             3:19    3:27    3:49    6:29    5:50    8:34    3:26    4:07    6:38    2:47    1:36    1:24    3:13    1:22    1:58    0:40                                                                         
    17 Szeredi Gábor             67:50    3:00    6:06   10:13   22:40   29:01   36:35   39:08   43:07   50:26   54:19   56:33   58:00   63:41   65:23   67:15   67:50                                                                         
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes             3:00    3:06    4:07   12:27    6:21    7:34    2:33    3:59    7:19    3:53    2:14    1:27    5:41    1:42    1:52    0:35                                                                         

       Marton János               hiba    2:15    4:24   -----   11:17   15:25   20:30   22:42   25:12   29:36   31:33   32:39   33:32   35:51   36:45   37:53   38:23           19:57                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             2:15    2:09            6:53    4:08    5:05    2:12    2:30    4:24    1:57    1:06    0:53    2:19    0:54    1:08    0:30             *65                                                         



M35BR  (20)              M35BR  (20)              3.000 km  110 m   9 ep                         
                                         1(40)   2(49)   3(69)   4(67)   5(51)   6(48)  7(130)  8(135)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                         

     1 Barcík Peter              18:31    3:10    6:07    8:12    8:59    9:45   11:30   14:21   16:10   18:10   18:31                                                                                                                         
       BBA Kobra Bratislava               3:10    2:57    2:05    0:47    0:46    1:45    2:51    1:49    2:00    0:21                                                                                                                         
     2 Györgyi László            23:34    3:51    7:22   10:19   11:17   12:17   14:40   18:17   20:31   23:00   23:34                                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                3:51    3:31    2:57    0:58    1:00    2:23    3:37    2:14    2:29    0:34                                                                                                                         
     3 Halaj László              27:04    4:02    8:04   11:54   12:48   13:45   16:31   21:08   23:36   26:27   27:04                                                                                                                         
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             4:02    4:02    3:50    0:54    0:57    2:46    4:37    2:28    2:51    0:37                                                                                                                         
     4 Kiss Attila               27:43    6:35   10:25   13:23   14:16   15:14   17:45   21:55   24:23   27:03   27:43                                                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             6:35    3:50    2:58    0:53    0:58    2:31    4:10    2:28    2:40    0:40                                                                                                                         
     5 Kinde Kálmán              28:10    4:25    8:20   11:32   12:22   13:20   15:53   21:00   24:03   27:22   28:10                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             4:25    3:55    3:12    0:50    0:58    2:33    5:07    3:03    3:19    0:48                                                                                                                         
     6 Kovács Zoltán             28:45    5:20    9:21   12:57   13:59   15:01   17:44   22:06   24:52   28:00   28:45                                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             5:20    4:01    3:36    1:02    1:02    2:43    4:22    2:46    3:08    0:45                                                                                                                         
     7 Kovács Zoltán             29:29    4:35    9:06   12:39   13:43   14:45   17:19   23:38   26:22   28:54   29:29                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             4:35    4:31    3:33    1:04    1:02    2:34    6:19    2:44    2:32    0:35                                                                                                                         
     8 Báder Attila              30:47    5:25    9:40   13:36   14:46   16:22   19:00   24:13   27:04   30:10   30:47                                                                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              5:25    4:15    3:56    1:10    1:36    2:38    5:13    2:51    3:06    0:37                                                                                                                         
     9 Kovalcsik István          31:12    4:56   10:16   14:00   15:04   16:12   18:52   24:30   27:49   30:37   31:12                                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             4:56    5:20    3:44    1:04    1:08    2:40    5:38    3:19    2:48    0:35                                                                                                                         
    10 Lénárt István             31:17    4:39    8:37   12:55   13:58   15:55   19:14   24:48   27:28   30:37   31:17                                                                                                                         
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             4:39    3:58    4:18    1:03    1:57    3:19    5:34    2:40    3:09    0:40                                                                                                                         
    11 Mets Miklós               31:41    5:51   10:13   13:54   14:56   15:59   18:41   24:15   27:34   30:52   31:41                                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                5:51    4:22    3:41    1:02    1:03    2:42    5:34    3:19    3:18    0:49                                                                                                                         
    12 Andrási Lajos             33:42    5:04   10:09   13:27   14:34   15:44   20:47   27:13   30:23   33:03   33:42                                                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             5:04    5:05    3:18    1:07    1:10    5:03    6:26    3:10    2:40    0:39                                                                                                                         
    13 Maácz Miklós              35:26    7:28   14:47   18:15   19:34   20:58   23:48   28:48   32:15   34:49   35:26                                                                                                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             7:28    7:19    3:28    1:19    1:24    2:50    5:00    3:27    2:34    0:37                                                                                                                         
    14 Varsányi Attila           36:00    4:34   11:03   18:17   19:31   20:39   23:26   27:44   32:54   35:22   36:00                                                                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              4:34    6:29    7:14    1:14    1:08    2:47    4:18    5:10    2:28    0:38                                                                                                                         
    15 Balogh József             37:52    4:29   16:53   20:29   22:00   24:00   27:17   32:20   34:48   37:26   37:52                                                                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             4:29   12:24    3:36    1:31    2:00    3:17    5:03    2:28    2:38    0:26                                                                                                                         
    16 Nemoda Ferenc             38:49    6:43   11:35   18:40   19:55   20:50   22:54   32:49   35:42   38:15   38:49                                                                                                                         
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             6:43    4:52    7:05    1:15    0:55    2:04    9:55    2:53    2:33    0:34                                                                                                                         
    17 Paskuj Mátyás             41:58    6:06   16:48   21:16   23:22   25:19   28:46   34:29   37:57   41:20   41:58                                                                                                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             6:06   10:42    4:28    2:06    1:57    3:27    5:43    3:28    3:23    0:38                                                                                                                         
    18 Demmiany Lajos            59:50    5:29   13:02   22:46   24:06   30:20   34:43   44:52   53:58   59:09   59:50                                                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             5:29    7:33    9:44    1:20    6:14    4:23   10:09    9:06    5:11    0:41                                                                                                                         

       Tóth Tamás                 hiba   10:00   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   15:00   17:17   19:39   20:18                                                                                                                         
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli            10:00                                            5:00    2:17    2:22    0:39                                                                                                                         
       Gadolla Gábor              hiba    5:35   10:14   14:40   16:26   18:00   22:10   -----   39:51   42:48   43:28                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             5:35    4:39    4:26    1:46    1:34    4:10           17:41    2:57    0:40                                                                                                                         



M40  (24)                M40  (24)                3.200 km  140 m   11 ep                        
                                         1(35)   2(38)   3(43)  4(101)   5(69)   6(67)   7(47)  8(126)  9(133) 10(137) 11(100)       C                                                                                                         

     1 Pollák Jozef              20:27    1:48    3:20    4:47    6:08    9:14    9:56   12:36   14:42   16:47   18:06   20:05   20:27                                                                                                         
       TKE ATU Kosice                     1:48    1:32    1:27    1:21    3:06    0:42    2:40    2:06    2:05    1:19    1:59    0:22                                                                                                         
     2 Szlatényi Ferenc          23:56    2:55    4:37    6:10    7:29   11:01   11:51   14:46   17:20   19:40   21:11   23:21   23:56                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                2:55    1:42    1:33    1:19    3:32    0:50    2:55    2:34    2:20    1:31    2:10    0:35                                                                                                         
     3 Urpo Sarkka               23:59    2:08    3:54    5:33    7:16   10:30   11:16   14:43   17:42   20:00   21:29   23:32   23:59                                                                                                         
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC               2:08    1:46    1:39    1:43    3:14    0:46    3:27    2:59    2:18    1:29    2:03    0:27                                                                                                         
     4 Mohácsy Tamás dr.         24:19    2:27    3:53    5:59    8:37   12:22   13:03   15:57   18:25   20:49   22:06   23:49   24:19           23:51                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             2:27    1:26    2:06    2:38    3:45    0:41    2:54    2:28    2:24    1:17    1:43    0:30            *100                                                                                         
     5 Papuga Frantisek          24:30    2:57    4:31    6:31    7:59   11:34   12:21   15:40   18:15   20:34   22:00   24:04   24:30                                                                                                         
       KYS Klub OB Kysak                  2:57    1:34    2:00    1:28    3:35    0:47    3:19    2:35    2:19    1:26    2:04    0:26                                                                                                         
     6 Rusvai László             24:41    2:22    4:00    5:49    7:38   11:06   12:06   15:19   18:06   20:36   22:06   24:13   24:41                                                                                                         
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             2:22    1:38    1:49    1:49    3:28    1:00    3:13    2:47    2:30    1:30    2:07    0:28                                                                                                         
     7 Török József              27:02    2:23    4:05    5:55    7:17   13:51   14:39   17:41   20:06   22:43   24:15   26:29   27:02                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             2:23    1:42    1:50    1:22    6:34    0:48    3:02    2:25    2:37    1:32    2:14    0:33                                                                                                         
     8 Blézer Attila             27:20    2:33    4:27    6:08    7:45   12:14   12:59   16:57   20:08   23:00   24:42   26:52   27:20                                                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              2:33    1:54    1:41    1:37    4:29    0:45    3:58    3:11    2:52    1:42    2:10    0:28                                                                                                         
     9 Tóth Gábor                27:32    2:23    4:06    5:48    7:16   11:54   12:41   16:11   18:57   21:50   24:47   26:57   27:32                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             2:23    1:43    1:42    1:28    4:38    0:47    3:30    2:46    2:53    2:57    2:10    0:35                                                                                                         
    10 Kollár Jaroslav           27:40    2:34    4:22    6:26    8:04   12:58   13:48   17:22   21:00   23:33   25:12   27:14   27:40                                                                                                         
       KYS Klub OB Kysak                  2:34    1:48    2:04    1:38    4:54    0:50    3:34    3:38    2:33    1:39    2:02    0:26                                                                                                         
    11 Gabnai Ernő               28:01    3:57    5:35    7:33    9:10   12:47   13:44   17:12   19:50   23:01   25:17   27:32   28:01                                                                                                         
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús             3:57    1:38    1:58    1:37    3:37    0:57    3:28    2:38    3:11    2:16    2:15    0:29                                                                                                         
    12 Szőcs László              28:06    2:47    4:31    6:17    7:40   12:14   12:56   17:44   20:20   24:01   25:28   27:37   28:06                                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             2:47    1:44    1:46    1:23    4:34    0:42    4:48    2:36    3:41    1:27    2:09    0:29                                                                                                         
    13 Tölgyesi Tibor            29:42    3:01    5:01    7:09    9:29   13:54   14:58   18:29   21:29   25:34   27:01   29:09   29:42                                                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              3:01    2:00    2:08    2:20    4:25    1:04    3:31    3:00    4:05    1:27    2:08    0:33                                                                                                         
    13 Sramkó Tibor              29:42    3:14    5:21    7:17    9:06   14:07   15:09   19:11   22:20   25:11   27:03   29:10   29:42                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             3:14    2:07    1:56    1:49    5:01    1:02    4:02    3:09    2:51    1:52    2:07    0:32                                                                                                         
    15 Pokornyik Tibor           30:17    2:27    4:31    6:31    8:29   13:39   14:51   18:33   22:17   25:32   27:13   29:42   30:17                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:27    2:04    2:00    1:58    5:10    1:12    3:42    3:44    3:15    1:41    2:29    0:35                                                                                                         
    16 Garda Árpád               30:36    3:43    5:09    7:04    8:44   14:14   14:56   19:59   23:25   26:14   27:35   30:08   30:36                                                                                                         
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús             3:43    1:26    1:55    1:40    5:30    0:42    5:03    3:26    2:49    1:21    2:33    0:28                                                                                                         
    17 Trócsányi Zoltán          30:41    2:49    4:51    7:13    9:12   15:34   16:29   20:50   23:41   26:27   27:54   30:10   30:41                                                                                                         
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús             2:49    2:02    2:22    1:59    6:22    0:55    4:21    2:51    2:46    1:27    2:16    0:31                                                                                                         
    18 Gera Tibor                31:44    2:37    4:24    8:27   10:23   16:06   17:08   21:22   24:20   27:02   28:41   31:09   31:44                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             2:37    1:47    4:03    1:56    5:43    1:02    4:14    2:58    2:42    1:39    2:28    0:35                                                                                                         
    19 Németh György dr.         33:16    3:25    5:49    8:32   10:57   15:37   16:44   21:14   24:41   28:11   30:03   32:45   33:16                                                                                                         
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               3:25    2:24    2:43    2:25    4:40    1:07    4:30    3:27    3:30    1:52    2:42    0:31                                                                                                         
    20 Csizmadia József          34:54    2:52    4:57    7:22    9:26   14:11   15:09   23:25   27:08   30:04   31:50   34:19   34:54                                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             2:52    2:05    2:25    2:04    4:45    0:58    8:16    3:43    2:56    1:46    2:29    0:35                                                                                                         
    21 Tysz Vladimir             36:31    3:59    6:04    8:17   10:27   16:26   18:05   22:50   26:52   31:10   33:12   35:57   36:31                                                                                                         
       TKE ATU Kosice                     3:59    2:05    2:13    2:10    5:59    1:39    4:45    4:02    4:18    2:02    2:45    0:34                                                                                                         
    22 Kugler György             38:13    4:28    7:06    9:24   12:05   16:57   18:06   22:40   26:08   33:11   35:08   37:40   38:13                                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             4:28    2:38    2:18    2:41    4:52    1:09    4:34    3:28    7:03    1:57    2:32    0:33                                                                                                         
    23 Hanák Lajos               57:06    4:01    7:04   10:07   19:40   29:00   30:06   39:16   43:44   48:32   53:14   56:33   57:06           25:39                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             4:01    3:03    3:03    9:33    9:20    1:06    9:10    4:28    4:48    4:42    3:19    0:33             *67                                                                                         
    24 Vincze Károly             64:10    5:37    8:56   12:48   18:21   27:26   29:45   40:57   49:03   56:43   60:25   63:18   64:10                                                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             5:37    3:19    3:52    5:33    9:05    2:19   11:12    8:06    7:40    3:42    2:53    0:52                                                                                                         



M45  (25)                M45  (25)                3.200 km  135 m   12 ep                        
                                         1(40)   2(43)   3(49)   4(72)   5(67)   6(51)   7(47)  8(125)  9(133) 10(136)  11(31) 12(100)       C                                                                                                 

     1 Gyulai Zoltán             22:45    3:21    4:20    8:17    9:59   10:45   11:31   14:00   16:45   19:03   20:33   21:21   22:19   22:45                                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  3:21    0:59    3:57    1:42    0:46    0:46    2:29    2:45    2:18    1:30    0:48    0:58    0:26                                                                                                 
     2 Vankó Péter               23:32    3:40    4:51    7:02    8:52    9:40   10:45   13:32   16:59   19:26   21:09   22:02   23:03   23:32                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             3:40    1:11    2:11    1:50    0:48    1:05    2:47    3:27    2:27    1:43    0:53    1:01    0:29                                                                                                 
     3 Szunyog József dr.        24:28    3:40    4:48    7:22   10:01   10:51   11:39   14:32   17:13   19:59   21:45   22:52   23:57   24:28                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             3:40    1:08    2:34    2:39    0:50    0:48    2:53    2:41    2:46    1:46    1:07    1:05    0:31                                                                                                 
     4 Győri László              24:34    4:08    5:14    7:36   10:03   10:53   11:44   14:28   17:18   19:56   21:57   22:57   24:02   24:34                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             4:08    1:06    2:22    2:27    0:50    0:51    2:44    2:50    2:38    2:01    1:00    1:05    0:32                                                                                                 
     5 Moravszky János           25:25    3:55    5:11    7:46    9:57   10:51   11:56   15:24   18:27   21:06   22:51   23:52   24:52   25:25                                                                                                 
       NYK Nyíregyházi Konzer             3:55    1:16    2:35    2:11    0:54    1:05    3:28    3:03    2:39    1:45    1:01    1:00    0:33                                                                                                 
     6 Kerényi Dénes             25:51    4:10    5:29    7:46   10:09   10:50   11:53   14:36   18:07   21:08   23:04   23:58   25:19   25:51                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             4:10    1:19    2:17    2:23    0:41    1:03    2:43    3:31    3:01    1:56    0:54    1:21    0:32                                                                                                 
     7 Zsilkin Viktor            27:07    4:41    5:50    8:15   10:30   11:20   12:52   15:25   19:02   22:13   24:28   25:29   26:38   27:07                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             4:41    1:09    2:25    2:15    0:50    1:32    2:33    3:37    3:11    2:15    1:01    1:09    0:29                                                                                                 
     8 Hajagos Henrik            27:10    4:39    6:08    8:25   10:40   11:30   12:32   15:28   18:40   21:44   24:13   25:21   26:37   27:10                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             4:39    1:29    2:17    2:15    0:50    1:02    2:56    3:12    3:04    2:29    1:08    1:16    0:33                                                                                                 
     9 Urbán Imre                28:25    4:50    6:12    8:45   11:21   12:17   13:14   16:01   19:23   22:52   25:14   26:18   27:43   28:25                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:50    1:22    2:33    2:36    0:56    0:57    2:47    3:22    3:29    2:22    1:04    1:25    0:42                                                                                                 
    10 Esko Turkka               28:29    4:02    5:32    8:23   11:06   12:05   13:00   16:25   20:20   23:53   25:50   26:56   27:57   28:29                                                                                                 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC               4:02    1:30    2:51    2:43    0:59    0:55    3:25    3:55    3:33    1:57    1:06    1:01    0:32                                                                                                 
    11 Nemesházi László          28:35    4:05    5:18    7:42    9:54   10:53   11:52   14:22   20:27   23:09   25:32   26:47   28:02   28:35                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                4:05    1:13    2:24    2:12    0:59    0:59    2:30    6:05    2:42    2:23    1:15    1:15    0:33                                                                                                 
    12 Tóth Károly               28:44    4:39    5:48    9:45   11:52   12:48   13:42   16:34   21:06   23:47   25:56   26:55   28:07   28:44                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              4:39    1:09    3:57    2:07    0:56    0:54    2:52    4:32    2:41    2:09    0:59    1:12    0:37                                                                                                 
    13 Pap László                29:41    5:09    6:25    9:19   11:47   12:47   13:51   17:02   20:54   24:12   26:34   27:42   29:14   29:41            8:11   16:17   20:26   25:25   25:48                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             5:09    1:16    2:54    2:28    1:00    1:04    3:11    3:52    3:18    2:22    1:08    1:32    0:27            *101     *48    *126    *134    *135                                                 
    14 Gadó György               29:46    4:14    5:31    8:27   10:51   11:53   13:01   16:05   20:28   23:48   25:52   28:02   29:12   29:46                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                4:14    1:17    2:56    2:24    1:02    1:08    3:04    4:23    3:20    2:04    2:10    1:10    0:34                                                                                                 
    15 Kürti István              30:04    5:19    6:40    9:16   11:53   12:54   14:09   17:20   21:06   24:36   27:05   28:10   29:28   30:04                                                                                                 
       PAK Paksi SE                       5:19    1:21    2:36    2:37    1:01    1:15    3:11    3:46    3:30    2:29    1:05    1:18    0:36                                                                                                 
    16 Lenkei Győző              32:29    5:08    6:36    9:34   12:40   14:20   15:26   18:48   23:08   27:00   29:25   30:31   31:55   32:29                                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             5:08    1:28    2:58    3:06    1:40    1:06    3:22    4:20    3:52    2:25    1:06    1:24    0:34                                                                                                 
    17 Csöngei Dezső             34:03    5:27    6:55    9:58   13:14   14:21   15:36   19:44   23:37   27:41   30:12   31:57   33:20   34:03                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              5:27    1:28    3:03    3:16    1:07    1:15    4:08    3:53    4:04    2:31    1:45    1:23    0:43                                                                                                 
    18 Zentai László             36:23    4:14    5:24    8:06   10:50   11:42   12:32   23:37   27:08   30:40   33:03   34:18   35:41   36:23                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             4:14    1:10    2:42    2:44    0:52    0:50   11:05    3:31    3:32    2:23    1:15    1:23    0:42                                                                                                 
    19 Fehér Mihály              36:27    7:50    8:41   10:56   12:49   13:53   14:46   26:36   29:07   31:55   33:41   34:51   35:55   36:27                                                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             7:50    0:51    2:15    1:53    1:04    0:53   11:50    2:31    2:48    1:46    1:10    1:04    0:32                                                                                                 
    20 Hegedüs Béla              36:52    5:14    6:54   10:10   13:16   15:39   16:53   21:50   26:02   30:21   33:11   34:28   36:05   36:52                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             5:14    1:40    3:16    3:06    2:23    1:14    4:57    4:12    4:19    2:50    1:17    1:37    0:47                                                                                                 
    21 Kiss Tibor                39:45    8:00   11:44   15:03   17:56   19:06   20:34   24:17   28:45   32:58   35:49   38:03   39:15   39:45                                                                                                 
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             8:00    3:44    3:19    2:53    1:10    1:28    3:43    4:28    4:13    2:51    2:14    1:12    0:30                                                                                                 
    22 Zempléni András dr.       42:59    6:27    7:57   15:13   19:31   20:52   22:12   26:14   30:59   34:46   39:51   41:05   42:19   42:59                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             6:27    1:30    7:16    4:18    1:21    1:20    4:02    4:45    3:47    5:05    1:14    1:14    0:40                                                                                                 
    23 Katulin Tibor             43:37    5:37    7:27   12:40   16:45   18:09   20:28   25:54   31:27   36:38   40:17   41:33   42:59   43:37                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             5:37    1:50    5:13    4:05    1:24    2:19    5:26    5:33    5:11    3:39    1:16    1:26    0:38                                                                                                 
    24 Kubacsek József           49:36   10:10   11:49   15:38   18:48   20:30   22:29   27:31   40:02   43:47   46:27   47:57   49:06   49:36                                                                                                 
       JVS Jászárokszállási V            10:10    1:39    3:49    3:10    1:42    1:59    5:02   12:31    3:45    2:40    1:30    1:09    0:30                                                                                                 

       Joachim Friessnig          hiba    3:20    4:22    6:40    9:06    9:53   10:56   14:43   17:47   -----   22:44   23:38   24:37   25:07                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             3:20    1:02    2:18    2:26    0:47    1:03    3:47    3:04            4:57    0:54    0:59    0:30                                                                                                 



M50  (46)                M50  (46)                3.000 km  120 m   10 ep                        
                                        1(134)  2(128)   3(48)   4(67)   5(73)   6(49)   7(43)   8(37)   9(33) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Zentai József             22:27    1:46    4:55    6:42   10:52   12:56   15:04   17:58   20:13   21:20   22:01   22:27                                                                                                                 
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                  1:46    3:09    1:47    4:10    2:04    2:08    2:54    2:15    1:07    0:41    0:26                                                                                                                 
     2 Harkányi Csaba            22:29    1:30    4:47    6:25   10:28   12:45   14:38   17:55   19:55   21:16   22:06   22:29                                                                                                                 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl             1:30    3:17    1:38    4:03    2:17    1:53    3:17    2:00    1:21    0:50    0:23                                                                                                                 
     3 Petró Géza                22:36    1:59    5:35    7:13   11:08   13:22   15:17   17:55   20:23   21:25   22:11   22:36                                                                                                                 
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             1:59    3:36    1:38    3:55    2:14    1:55    2:38    2:28    1:02    0:46    0:25                                                                                                                 
     4 Balla Sándor              23:37    1:35    5:11    6:57   11:19   13:50   16:05   19:10   21:22   22:28   23:10   23:37                                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:35    3:36    1:46    4:22    2:31    2:15    3:05    2:12    1:06    0:42    0:27                                                                                                                 
     5 Bokros István             23:49    1:52    5:16    7:07   12:01   14:28   16:21   19:27   21:26   22:32   23:19   23:49                                                                                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:52    3:24    1:51    4:54    2:27    1:53    3:06    1:59    1:06    0:47    0:30                                                                                                                 
     6 Hegedüs Zoltán            23:51    1:51    5:43    7:45   11:49   14:08   16:20   19:05   21:07   22:10   23:20   23:51                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:51    3:52    2:02    4:04    2:19    2:12    2:45    2:02    1:03    1:10    0:31                                                                                                                 
     7 Bokros György             24:50    1:45    5:50    7:35   12:06   15:00   17:06   20:09   22:19   23:25   24:21   24:50                                                                                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:45    4:05    1:45    4:31    2:54    2:06    3:03    2:10    1:06    0:56    0:29                                                                                                                 
     8 Gyurkó László             24:59    1:37    5:02    7:36   12:16   14:32   16:32   19:23   22:00   23:13   24:26   24:59                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:37    3:25    2:34    4:40    2:16    2:00    2:51    2:37    1:13    1:13    0:33                                                                                                                 
     9 Bacsó Attila              25:01    1:47    5:44    7:20   11:42   14:02   16:07   19:19   21:40   23:33   24:34   25:01                                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:47    3:57    1:36    4:22    2:20    2:05    3:12    2:21    1:53    1:01    0:27                                                                                                                 
    10 Honfi Gábor               25:22    1:28    5:47    7:43   12:22   14:52   17:13   20:36   22:50   24:07   24:56   25:22                                                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              1:28    4:19    1:56    4:39    2:30    2:21    3:23    2:14    1:17    0:49    0:26                                                                                                                 
    11 Hegedüs Ábel              26:03    1:57    5:46    7:47   13:07   15:45   17:48   21:05   23:19   24:39   25:34   26:03                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:57    3:49    2:01    5:20    2:38    2:03    3:17    2:14    1:20    0:55    0:29                                                                                                                 
    12 Kóger Gyula               26:50    1:48    5:49    8:42   13:13   15:48   18:24   21:39   24:09   25:23   26:20   26:50                                                                                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             1:48    4:01    2:53    4:31    2:35    2:36    3:15    2:30    1:14    0:57    0:30                                                                                                                 
    13 Spiegl János              27:08    1:52    6:00    8:05   13:03   15:56   18:24   21:36   24:11   25:32   26:37   27:08                                                                                                                 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi             1:52    4:08    2:05    4:58    2:53    2:28    3:12    2:35    1:21    1:05    0:31                                                                                                                 
    14 Pelyhe Dénes              27:09    2:03    5:57    8:58   13:51   16:19   18:46   22:14   24:19   25:27   26:35   27:09                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             2:03    3:54    3:01    4:53    2:28    2:27    3:28    2:05    1:08    1:08    0:34                                                                                                                 
    15 Kovács Attila             28:20    2:14    5:57    8:03   13:31   15:55   18:24   22:45   25:17   26:26   27:51   28:20                                                                                                                 
       ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubj             2:14    3:43    2:06    5:28    2:24    2:29    4:21    2:32    1:09    1:25    0:29                                                                                                                 
    16 Age Liljeström            30:53    2:13    6:36    8:39   13:29   16:29   19:01   25:48   28:19   29:29   30:24   30:53                                                                                                                 
       HSS Helsingin Suunnist             2:13    4:23    2:03    4:50    3:00    2:32    6:47    2:31    1:10    0:55    0:29                                                                                                                 
    17 Maj Stefan                30:54    1:47    5:49    7:43   17:33   20:05   22:10   25:22   28:05   29:12   30:23   30:54                                                                                                                 
       BBA Kobra Bratislava               1:47    4:02    1:54    9:50    2:32    2:05    3:12    2:43    1:07    1:11    0:31                                                                                                                 
    18 Tapio Tiura               31:13    2:04    6:14    8:03   13:58   19:05   22:25   25:54   28:23   29:42   30:42   31:13                                                                                                                 
       HSS Helsingin Suunnist             2:04    4:10    1:49    5:55    5:07    3:20    3:29    2:29    1:19    1:00    0:31                                                                                                                 
    19 Mizur Jan                 31:40    2:22    7:11   10:19   16:15   18:37   21:33   25:06   28:22   29:41   31:05   31:40                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                2:22    4:49    3:08    5:56    2:22    2:56    3:33    3:16    1:19    1:24    0:35                                                                                                                 
    20 Christian Leonhardt       31:52    2:24    7:43   10:26   16:05   18:45   21:29   25:11   28:38   29:59   31:19   31:52                                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:24    5:19    2:43    5:39    2:40    2:44    3:42    3:27    1:21    1:20    0:33                                                                                                                 
    21 Bugár József              32:01    2:00    6:29    9:07   15:32   18:49   21:22   24:58   29:22   30:39   31:33   32:01                                                                                                                 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              2:00    4:29    2:38    6:25    3:17    2:33    3:36    4:24    1:17    0:54    0:28                                                                                                                 
    22 Biró Sándor               32:22    2:52    7:51   10:11   17:17   20:30   23:15   27:00   29:40   30:56   31:51   32:22                                                                                                                 
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó é             2:52    4:59    2:20    7:06    3:13    2:45    3:45    2:40    1:16    0:55    0:31                                                                                                                 
    23 Harri Lassila             32:34    2:14    7:22    9:31   15:00   18:15   21:16   25:01   29:21   31:02   32:03   32:34                                                                                                                 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC               2:14    5:08    2:09    5:29    3:15    3:01    3:45    4:20    1:41    1:01    0:31                                                                                                                 
    24 Zsilinszky Pál            33:06    2:59    8:08   10:30   16:16   18:53   21:19   25:20   30:05   31:33   32:42   33:06            1:48   27:03   29:04                                                                                 
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús             2:59    5:09    2:22    5:46    2:37    2:26    4:01    4:45    1:28    1:09    0:24            *135     *38     *36                                                                                 
    25 Erdélyi Tibor             34:00    1:59    6:50    9:09   15:48   18:48   21:29   25:23   28:40   31:42   33:24   34:00                                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:59    4:51    2:19    6:39    3:00    2:41    3:54    3:17    3:02    1:42    0:36                                                                                                                 
    26 Lévai Kálmán              34:04    2:31    7:45   10:55   16:38   19:19   22:18   25:29   31:15   32:38   33:33   34:04                                                                                                                 
       KSE Karcagi SE                     2:31    5:14    3:10    5:43    2:41    2:59    3:11    5:46    1:23    0:55    0:31                                                                                                                 
    27 Magyar János              34:52    2:52    7:29   10:48   16:59   20:28   23:44   27:57   30:54   32:56   34:20   34:52                                                                                                                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             2:52    4:37    3:19    6:11    3:29    3:16    4:13    2:57    2:02    1:24    0:32                                                                                                                 
    28 Vékony Andor              35:08    2:28   12:34   14:42   20:51   23:32   26:35   29:49   32:23   33:35   34:33   35:08                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             2:28   10:06    2:08    6:09    2:41    3:03    3:14    2:34    1:12    0:58    0:35                                                                                                                 
    29 Tóth Sándor               35:28    2:40    7:36   10:12   16:28   20:09   23:51   27:50   31:41   33:19   34:52   35:28                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             2:40    4:56    2:36    6:16    3:41    3:42    3:59    3:51    1:38    1:33    0:36                                                                                                                 
    30 Csikós Miklós             35:34    2:41    8:33   10:44   16:34   19:32   22:48   27:41   32:17   33:47   35:02   35:34                                                                                                                 
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             2:41    5:52    2:11    5:50    2:58    3:16    4:53    4:36    1:30    1:15    0:32                                                                                                                 
    31 Kaján László              35:58    5:13   11:10   13:22   19:52   23:43   26:34   30:21   33:08   34:33   35:31   35:58                                                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     5:13    5:57    2:12    6:30    3:51    2:51    3:47    2:47    1:25    0:58    0:27                                                                                                                 
    32 Bunyik László             36:08    2:40    8:57   11:12   19:08   22:02   24:32   28:27   32:00   33:52   35:32   36:08                                                                                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              2:40    6:17    2:15    7:56    2:54    2:30    3:55    3:33    1:52    1:40    0:36                                                                                                                 
    33 Jouko Karjalainen         36:13    2:29    9:15   11:43   17:43   20:38   23:44   27:49   32:51   34:25   35:42   36:13                                                                                                                 
       HSS Helsingin Suunnist             2:29    6:46    2:28    6:00    2:55    3:06    4:05    5:02    1:34    1:17    0:31                                                                                                                 
    34 Juhász István             36:18    3:53    8:51   11:19   17:58   21:29   24:17   28:07   32:06   33:49   35:41   36:18                                                                                                                 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              3:53    4:58    2:28    6:39    3:31    2:48    3:50    3:59    1:43    1:52    0:37                                                                                                                 
    35 Szalóki Rezsö             36:28    3:13    8:58   11:47   17:27   20:11   23:34   28:44   32:03   34:07   35:31   36:28                                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             3:13    5:45    2:49    5:40    2:44    3:23    5:10    3:19    2:04    1:24    0:57                                                                                                                 
    36 Lovász István             37:00    2:50   13:21   16:17   21:40   24:14   27:05   30:59   33:51   35:14   36:29   37:00                                                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             2:50   10:31    2:56    5:23    2:34    2:51    3:54    2:52    1:23    1:15    0:31                                                                                                                 
    37 Györgyi Zoltán            38:39    2:44    8:29   11:16   19:05   22:29   25:56   30:55   34:29   36:20   38:07   38:39                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             2:44    5:45    2:47    7:49    3:24    3:27    4:59    3:34    1:51    1:47    0:32                                                                                                                 
    38 Nick József dr.           40:14    2:30    8:02   11:30   19:02   22:24   26:26   32:11   36:42   38:30   39:42   40:14                                                                                                                 
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               2:30    5:32    3:28    7:32    3:22    4:02    5:45    4:31    1:48    1:12    0:32                                                                                                                 
    39 Gárdonyi Zoltán           42:51    4:02    9:48   12:35   21:04   24:58   30:11   34:57   38:35   40:43   42:16   42:51                                                                                                                 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              4:02    5:46    2:47    8:29    3:54    5:13    4:46    3:38    2:08    1:33    0:35                                                                                                                 
    40 Aknai Antal               45:02    2:45   10:42   14:00   20:26   24:52   30:47   35:29   40:06   42:16   44:27   45:02                                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:45    7:57    3:18    6:26    4:26    5:55    4:42    4:37    2:10    2:11    0:35                                                                                                                 
    41 Mészáros Károly           46:06    2:52   11:52   14:54   22:09   25:52   30:23   37:03   41:13   43:30   45:35   46:06           31:37   42:56                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:52    9:00    3:02    7:15    3:43    4:31    6:40    4:10    2:17    2:05    0:31            *101     *34                                                                                         
    42 Urbánfy Jenő              50:33    2:54   16:28   20:23   28:15   31:21   39:38   43:46   47:16   48:59   49:56   50:33                                                                                                                 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              2:54   13:34    3:55    7:52    3:06    8:17    4:08    3:30    1:43    0:57    0:37                                                                                                                 
    43 Juhani Salmenkyla         51:33    3:54   11:54   15:28   26:57   30:45   35:31   40:56   46:31   48:23   50:45   51:33                                                                                                                 
       HSS Helsingin Suunnist             3:54    8:00    3:34   11:29    3:48    4:46    5:25    5:35    1:52    2:22    0:48                                                                                                                 
    44 Havadtői András           97:45   21:04   29:29   33:07   57:32   63:38   69:36   86:41   91:15   94:03   96:53   97:45                                                                                                                 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl            21:04    8:25    3:38   24:25    6:06    5:58   17:05    4:34    2:48    2:50    0:52                                                                                                                 

       Ládi János                 hiba   -----    4:52    9:21   13:03   15:04   18:07   21:29   23:36   24:59   25:59   26:24            1:24                                                                                                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl                     4:52    4:29    3:42    2:01    3:03    3:22    2:07    1:23    1:00    0:25            *137                                                                                                 
       Ludvig István              hiba    2:40    7:14   10:15   15:40   18:29   31:38   34:45   38:16   39:40   -----   41:12                                                                                                                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             2:40    4:34    3:01    5:25    2:49   13:09    3:07    3:31    1:24            1:32                                                                                                                 



M55  (22)                M55  (22)                2.700 km  100 m   10 ep                        
                                        1(134)  2(129)   3(47)   4(51)   5(67)   6(72)  7(101)   8(40)   9(35) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Boros Zoltán              21:07    1:51    5:04    7:30   10:24   11:38   13:17   15:31   18:27   19:57   20:38   21:07                                                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              1:51    3:13    2:26    2:54    1:14    1:39    2:14    2:56    1:30    0:41    0:29                                                                                                                 
     2 Nagy Lajos                23:54    1:42    5:03    7:13   11:08   12:39   14:57   17:10   21:00   22:34   23:22   23:54                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:42    3:21    2:10    3:55    1:31    2:18    2:13    3:50    1:34    0:48    0:32                                                                                                                 
     3 Hegedüs András            25:09    1:58    5:50    8:27   12:21   13:57   16:16   18:28   22:15   23:44   24:33   25:09                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:58    3:52    2:37    3:54    1:36    2:19    2:12    3:47    1:29    0:49    0:36                                                                                                                 
     4 Horváth Béla              26:02    2:18    6:24    8:56   12:22   13:51   16:02   18:42   22:46   24:44   25:31   26:02                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             2:18    4:06    2:32    3:26    1:29    2:11    2:40    4:04    1:58    0:47    0:31                                                                                                                 
     5 Zánkay András             27:17    1:59    5:52    8:44   11:59   13:14   15:39   18:09   21:59   25:43   26:43   27:17                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:59    3:53    2:52    3:15    1:15    2:25    2:30    3:50    3:44    1:00    0:34                                                                                                                 
     6 Sindely Pál dr.           28:13    2:05    6:04    8:39   13:09   14:47   17:21   20:11   25:18   26:47   27:39   28:13                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             2:05    3:59    2:35    4:30    1:38    2:34    2:50    5:07    1:29    0:52    0:34                                                                                                                 
     7 Bogdanovits András        28:28    2:02    5:40    8:31   12:55   14:41   17:17   20:09   24:33   26:53   27:52   28:28                                                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  2:02    3:38    2:51    4:24    1:46    2:36    2:52    4:24    2:20    0:59    0:36                                                                                                                 
     8 Boros András              29:01    2:08    6:03    8:39   12:41   14:22   16:43   19:53   24:20   27:25   28:28   29:01                                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    2:08    3:55    2:36    4:02    1:41    2:21    3:10    4:27    3:05    1:03    0:33                                                                                                                 
     9 Lux Iván                  29:06    2:13    6:14    9:21   14:23   16:00   18:24   21:15   25:18   27:41   28:36   29:06                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:13    4:01    3:07    5:02    1:37    2:24    2:51    4:03    2:23    0:55    0:30                                                                                                                 
    10 Kovács András             30:20    2:45    7:58   10:46   15:05   16:38   19:14   22:09   26:55   29:00   29:52   30:20                                                                                                                 
       HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE              2:45    5:13    2:48    4:19    1:33    2:36    2:55    4:46    2:05    0:52    0:28                                                                                                                 
    11 Vincze István             30:41    2:43    6:51   10:13   14:17   15:51   18:12   22:05   27:01   29:02   30:01   30:41                                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             2:43    4:08    3:22    4:04    1:34    2:21    3:53    4:56    2:01    0:59    0:40                                                                                                                 
    12 Szűcs B. Levente          32:00    2:08    6:22   10:09   13:36   14:57   17:14   20:35   28:19   30:32   31:26   32:00                                                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             2:08    4:14    3:47    3:27    1:21    2:17    3:21    7:44    2:13    0:54    0:34                                                                                                                 
    13 Homoki Géza               34:45    2:24    6:24    9:49   13:42   15:01   17:35   20:48   30:45   33:25   34:15   34:45                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:24    4:00    3:25    3:53    1:19    2:34    3:13    9:57    2:40    0:50    0:30                                                                                                                 
    14 Friedrich Vilmos          34:58    2:53    7:39   12:35   17:32   19:20   22:22   26:08   30:51   33:12   34:15   34:58                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:53    4:46    4:56    4:57    1:48    3:02    3:46    4:43    2:21    1:03    0:43                                                                                                                 
    15 Csáki Tibor               35:38    2:35    7:25   11:39   16:34   18:38   21:47   25:04   31:23   33:45   34:49   35:38                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:35    4:50    4:14    4:55    2:04    3:09    3:17    6:19    2:22    1:04    0:49                                                                                                                 
    16 Tasi Ákos                 36:20    3:09    8:04   11:10   15:42   18:27   21:21   26:11   32:36   34:56   35:50   36:20                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:09    4:55    3:06    4:32    2:45    2:54    4:50    6:25    2:20    0:54    0:30                                                                                                                 
    17 Vajda László              36:52    2:40    7:19   10:45   16:41   18:53   21:54   25:59   31:36   35:07   36:14   36:52                                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:40    4:39    3:26    5:56    2:12    3:01    4:05    5:37    3:31    1:07    0:38                                                                                                                 
    18 Gáncs Kálmán              38:42    2:46   12:13   16:22   21:04   23:05   26:09   29:50   35:10   37:07   38:11   38:42                                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             2:46    9:27    4:09    4:42    2:01    3:04    3:41    5:20    1:57    1:04    0:31                                                                                                                 
    19 Schulek János             39:44    2:54    8:56   12:57   18:17   20:27   23:41   27:39   34:59   37:40   39:08   39:44                                                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     2:54    6:02    4:01    5:20    2:10    3:14    3:58    7:20    2:41    1:28    0:36                                                                                                                 
    20 Hunyadvári László         62:27    2:46    7:35   11:05   26:17   41:23   44:05   49:08   55:41   60:41   61:45   62:27           31:19                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:46    4:49    3:30   15:12   15:06    2:42    5:03    6:33    5:00    1:04    0:42             *72                                                                                                 
    21 Kiss György               65:17   15:20   35:17   40:40   46:13   48:05   50:50   54:22   61:23   63:42   64:42   65:17                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi            15:20   19:57    5:23    5:33    1:52    2:45    3:32    7:01    2:19    1:00    0:35                                                                                                                 
    22 Csuka Zsigmond            86:35    6:54   18:27   26:44   36:47   40:21   46:15   56:30   76:21   82:35   85:12   86:35                                                                                                                 
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta             6:54   11:33    8:17   10:03    3:34    5:54   10:15   19:51    6:14    2:37    1:23                                                                                                                 



M60  (31)                M60  (31)                3.000 km  110 m   9 ep                         
                                         1(40)   2(49)   3(69)   4(67)   5(51)   6(48)  7(130)  8(135)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                         

     1 Bozán György              27:28    4:30    8:22   11:44   12:50   14:05   16:44   21:05   23:57   26:47   27:28                                                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             4:30    3:52    3:22    1:06    1:15    2:39    4:21    2:52    2:50    0:41                                                                                                                         
     2 Rohác Igor                28:09    5:12    8:52   12:05   13:16   14:30   17:52   22:38   25:10   27:33   28:09                                                                                                                         
       VKE Slávia UVL Kosice              5:12    3:40    3:13    1:11    1:14    3:22    4:46    2:32    2:23    0:36                                                                                                                         
     3 Marton Péter              28:59    4:32    9:00   13:07   14:18   15:21   17:43   22:08   25:42   28:22   28:59                                                                                                                         
       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó              4:32    4:28    4:07    1:11    1:03    2:22    4:25    3:34    2:40    0:37                                                                                                                         
     4 Szemler István            32:48    4:51    9:26   16:11   17:14   18:16   20:36   25:30   29:14   32:09   32:48                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:51    4:35    6:45    1:03    1:02    2:20    4:54    3:44    2:55    0:39                                                                                                                         
     5 Gombkötő Péter dr.        33:42    5:27    9:29   15:06   16:21   17:21   21:18   27:11   30:12   32:56   33:42                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             5:27    4:02    5:37    1:15    1:00    3:57    5:53    3:01    2:44    0:46                                                                                                                         
     6 Komár Béla                33:43    5:30   10:01   14:58   16:00   17:03   19:52   25:34   28:55   32:56   33:43                                                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             5:30    4:31    4:57    1:02    1:03    2:49    5:42    3:21    4:01    0:47                                                                                                                         
     7 Hybal Ladislav            35:02    4:35    8:49   15:23   16:27   17:35   21:08   28:48   31:38   34:31   35:02                                                                                                                         
       BBA Kobra Bratislava               4:35    4:14    6:34    1:04    1:08    3:33    7:40    2:50    2:53    0:31                                                                                                                         
     8 Holluby Andor             36:36    5:52   11:21   15:52   17:28   19:08   24:08   29:19   32:30   35:59   36:36                                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                5:52    5:29    4:31    1:36    1:40    5:00    5:11    3:11    3:29    0:37                                                                                                                         
     9 Horváth Zoltán            36:39    5:28   11:33   15:46   17:02   18:16   21:59   28:38   32:26   35:57   36:39                                                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             5:28    6:05    4:13    1:16    1:14    3:43    6:39    3:48    3:31    0:42                                                                                                                         
    10 Kéri Gerzson dr.          38:23    5:22   10:29   17:25   18:32   19:45   24:04   30:01   33:42   37:46   38:23                                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                5:22    5:07    6:56    1:07    1:13    4:19    5:57    3:41    4:04    0:37                                                                                                                         
    11 Berbécs Sándor            39:07    5:34   16:30   20:38   22:07   23:23   27:31   32:52   36:09   38:37   39:07           13:37                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             5:34   10:56    4:08    1:29    1:16    4:08    5:21    3:17    2:28    0:30             *47                                                                                                         
    12 Hornák Zoltán             40:12    5:38   11:12   19:03   20:56   22:32   26:00   31:55   36:05   39:35   40:12                                                                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             5:38    5:34    7:51    1:53    1:36    3:28    5:55    4:10    3:30    0:37                                                                                                                         
    13 Ribényi Imre              40:22    6:18   12:55   18:31   19:51   21:28   25:59   32:06   35:41   39:33   40:22                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             6:18    6:37    5:36    1:20    1:37    4:31    6:07    3:35    3:52    0:49                                                                                                                         
    14 Tóth János                40:58    5:51   11:58   17:14   19:15   20:38   24:21   33:26   37:08   40:23   40:58                                                                                                                         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             5:51    6:07    5:16    2:01    1:23    3:43    9:05    3:42    3:15    0:35                                                                                                                         
    15 Mohácsi József            41:21    6:30   12:33   17:32   19:04   20:25   23:10   32:29   36:56   40:42   41:21                                                                                                                         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl             6:30    6:03    4:59    1:32    1:21    2:45    9:19    4:27    3:46    0:39                                                                                                                         
    16 Sejpes Gyula              41:35    5:39   11:20   16:09   20:59   22:35   26:08   33:44   37:44   40:58   41:35                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             5:39    5:41    4:49    4:50    1:36    3:33    7:36    4:00    3:14    0:37                                                                                                                         
    17 Hargitai István           42:28    6:54   12:15   21:38   22:39   23:46   27:23   34:50   38:21   41:44   42:28                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             6:54    5:21    9:23    1:01    1:07    3:37    7:27    3:31    3:23    0:44                                                                                                                         
    18 Lohász Márton             42:36    6:39   12:24   18:06   19:29   20:49   24:09   31:11   38:51   42:03   42:36                                                                                                                         
       ÉPI Épitőipari SZKI DS             6:39    5:45    5:42    1:23    1:20    3:20    7:02    7:40    3:12    0:33                                                                                                                         
    19 Bányai Attila             43:44   10:36   15:41   23:32   25:01   26:26   29:58   36:27   39:45   43:10   43:44                                                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé            10:36    5:05    7:51    1:29    1:25    3:32    6:29    3:18    3:25    0:34                                                                                                                         
    20 Bálint Sándor dr.         44:39    8:32   14:59   20:21   22:08   23:14   26:04   35:49   39:49   43:43   44:39                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             8:32    6:27    5:22    1:47    1:06    2:50    9:45    4:00    3:54    0:56                                                                                                                         
    21 Wengrin István            45:15    6:38   13:48   20:57   22:30   24:13   28:52   36:12   40:21   44:28   45:15                                                                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              6:38    7:10    7:09    1:33    1:43    4:39    7:20    4:09    4:07    0:47                                                                                                                         
    22 Nagy Gábor                45:40    6:19   13:45   19:07   20:54   22:34   27:14   36:28   40:56   45:02   45:40                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             6:19    7:26    5:22    1:47    1:40    4:40    9:14    4:28    4:06    0:38                                                                                                                         
    23 Szecsődi Ákos             46:41    6:40   13:47   20:33   21:53   23:30   27:27   37:19   42:10   45:56   46:41                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             6:40    7:07    6:46    1:20    1:37    3:57    9:52    4:51    3:46    0:45                                                                                                                         
    24 Szabó Sándor              47:06   10:37   16:36   21:50   23:34   24:57   30:02   37:22   42:23   46:29   47:06                                                                                                                         
       ÉPI Épitőipari SZKI DS            10:37    5:59    5:14    1:44    1:23    5:05    7:20    5:01    4:06    0:37                                                                                                                         
    25 Ballagó Béla              47:43    8:18   15:24   22:40   25:01   26:55   30:54   37:50   42:26   46:47   47:43                                                                                                                         
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             8:18    7:06    7:16    2:21    1:54    3:59    6:56    4:36    4:21    0:56                                                                                                                         
    26 Köblös József             48:13    7:49   15:27   20:57   22:47   24:41   31:10   38:12   42:49   47:12   48:13                                                                                                                         
       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE             7:49    7:38    5:30    1:50    1:54    6:29    7:02    4:37    4:23    1:01                                                                                                                         
    27 Bán Sándor                49:35    7:38   14:33   22:57   24:55   26:39   30:24   38:04   45:41   48:43   49:35                                                                                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              7:38    6:55    8:24    1:58    1:44    3:45    7:40    7:37    3:02    0:52                                                                                                                         
    28 Kovács Ferenc             51:48    7:47   16:38   22:03   24:11   27:17   31:48   39:58   47:00   50:52   51:48                                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             7:47    8:51    5:25    2:08    3:06    4:31    8:10    7:02    3:52    0:56                                                                                                                         
    29 Buda József               52:13    8:21   15:33   24:53   26:52   28:54   33:16   40:33   45:39   50:44   52:13                                                                                                                         
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC               8:21    7:12    9:20    1:59    2:02    4:22    7:17    5:06    5:05    1:29                                                                                                                         
    30 Simon Gábor               60:06    8:40   16:28   29:17   31:28   33:34   39:33   49:26   54:25   59:05   60:06                                                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             8:40    7:48   12:49    2:11    2:06    5:59    9:53    4:59    4:40    1:01                                                                                                                         
    31 Lányi Botond dr.          87:52   12:17   26:43   38:48   41:54   45:03   53:36   70:44   79:35   86:32   87:52                                                                                                                         
       TIT TITÁSZ Elektromos             12:17   14:26   12:05    3:06    3:09    8:33   17:08    8:51    6:57    1:20                                                                                                                         



M65  (16)                M65  (16)                2.500 km  90 m   9 ep                          
                                        1(133)  2(128)   3(48)   4(49)   5(43)   6(40)   7(37)   8(35)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                         

     1 Nagy Dezső                27:54    3:35    9:37   13:18   17:00   21:34   23:04   25:01   26:29   27:21   27:54                                                                                                                         
       COM Compass Kolozsvár              3:35    6:02    3:41    3:42    4:34    1:30    1:57    1:28    0:52    0:33                                                                                                                         
     2 Nyögéri Imre              30:28    4:03   10:34   13:25   17:41   22:31   23:45   27:17   29:00   29:54   30:28                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             4:03    6:31    2:51    4:16    4:50    1:14    3:32    1:43    0:54    0:34                                                                                                                         
     3 Szabon János              33:16    3:46   10:01   12:48   18:21   23:30   25:46   28:01   31:39   32:42   33:16                                                                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             3:46    6:15    2:47    5:33    5:09    2:16    2:15    3:38    1:03    0:34                                                                                                                         
     4 Pentti Koponen            35:45    4:32   11:53   15:44   22:12   27:28   28:58   31:20   34:03   35:07   35:45                                                                                                                         
       ESS Espoon Suunta                  4:32    7:21    3:51    6:28    5:16    1:30    2:22    2:43    1:04    0:38                                                                                                                         
     5 Argay Gyula               39:37    4:44   13:41   19:06   24:29   30:14   31:52   34:52   37:23   38:47   39:37                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             4:44    8:57    5:25    5:23    5:45    1:38    3:00    2:31    1:24    0:50                                                                                                                         
     6 Laczkó Tamás              40:32    3:43    8:47   16:33   20:41   31:46   33:42   37:04   38:39   39:46   40:32                                                                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    3:43    5:04    7:46    4:08   11:05    1:56    3:22    1:35    1:07    0:46                                                                                                                         
     7 Gönczi Péter              41:27    5:02   14:10   17:52   25:12   31:07   33:03   37:12   39:13   40:44   41:27                                                                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     5:02    9:08    3:42    7:20    5:55    1:56    4:09    2:01    1:31    0:43                                                                                                                         
     8 Rácz Márton               43:39    5:04   13:17   17:30   23:25   30:50   33:17   38:50   41:31   42:52   43:39                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             5:04    8:13    4:13    5:55    7:25    2:27    5:33    2:41    1:21    0:47                                                                                                                         
     9 Schőnviszky László        43:45    5:39   14:00   18:16   24:28   30:52   34:47   38:33   41:16   42:56   43:45                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             5:39    8:21    4:16    6:12    6:24    3:55    3:46    2:43    1:40    0:49                                                                                                                         
    10 Kész István               48:08    6:39   16:48   21:00   27:02   35:32   38:46   42:41   45:46   47:26   48:08                                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             6:39   10:09    4:12    6:02    8:30    3:14    3:55    3:05    1:40    0:42                                                                                                                         
    11 Pataki Zsolt              48:17    4:36   13:37   23:07   30:39   37:39   40:21   44:01   46:15   47:29   48:17                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             4:36    9:01    9:30    7:32    7:00    2:42    3:40    2:14    1:14    0:48                                                                                                                         
    12 Szeredai László           58:25   10:42   21:56   31:31   38:30   45:59   48:37   52:10   54:56   57:30   58:25                                                                                                                         
       ÉPI Épitőipari SZKI DS            10:42   11:14    9:35    6:59    7:29    2:38    3:33    2:46    2:34    0:55                                                                                                                         
    13 Illés Vilmos              60:14    4:30   12:47   33:13   37:54   46:03   47:39   56:15   58:18   59:27   60:14                                                                                                                         
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes             4:30    8:17   20:26    4:41    8:09    1:36    8:36    2:03    1:09    0:47                                                                                                                         
    14 Óhegyi Albin              62:09    7:53   18:53   24:05   31:51   40:06   43:48   53:33   59:16   61:05   62:09                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             7:53   11:00    5:12    7:46    8:15    3:42    9:45    5:43    1:49    1:04                                                                                                                         
    15 Török István              70:44    9:52   23:49   29:40   38:46   51:24   55:07   60:12   65:55   68:58   70:44                                                                                                                         
       DEA Debreceni Egyetemi             9:52   13:57    5:51    9:06   12:38    3:43    5:05    5:43    3:03    1:46                                                                                                                         

       Kozma László               hiba   -----   -----  188:15   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                  204:27  246:07  318:21  424:27                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                           188:15                                                                    *115    *112     *58     *55                                                                                 



M70  (7)                 M70  (7)                 2.100 km  80 m   7 ep                          
                                        1(132)  2(128)   3(48)   4(49)   5(40)   6(35)  7(100)       C                                                                                                                                         

     1 Kangasmaki Heikki         27:35    3:27    7:48   10:28   14:12   20:37   25:58   26:57   27:35                                                                                                                                         
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC               3:27    4:21    2:40    3:44    6:25    5:21    0:59    0:38                                                                                                                                         
     2 Buncsik János             28:07    3:42    8:27   11:17   16:07   23:04   26:09   27:26   28:07                                                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                3:42    4:45    2:50    4:50    6:57    3:05    1:17    0:41                                                                                                                                         
     3 Dudás István              32:08    5:23   10:27   13:34   18:53   27:01   30:15   31:25   32:08                                                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                5:23    5:04    3:07    5:19    8:08    3:14    1:10    0:43                                                                                                                                         
     4 Éliás Vilmos              35:36    4:43   11:13   14:36   20:18   29:43   33:32   34:50   35:36                                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:43    6:30    3:23    5:42    9:25    3:49    1:18    0:46                                                                                                                                         
     5 Csupor Miklós             42:19    7:50   13:52   18:20   25:38   34:37   39:38   41:20   42:19                                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             7:50    6:02    4:28    7:18    8:59    5:01    1:42    0:59                                                                                                                                         
     6 Hrenkó József             43:50    6:37   16:30   22:27   29:57   37:48   41:21   42:52   43:50                                                                                                                                         
       TIT TITÁSZ Elektromos              6:37    9:53    5:57    7:30    7:51    3:33    1:31    0:58                                                                                                                                         
     7 Szebeli István            75:42   10:05   20:53   31:03   41:20   63:47   71:17   74:10   75:42                                                                                                                                         
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes            10:05   10:48   10:10   10:17   22:27    7:30    2:53    1:32                                                                                                                                         



M75  (4)                 M75  (4)                 2.100 km  80 m   7 ep                          
                                        1(132)  2(128)   3(48)   4(49)   5(40)   6(35)  7(100)       C                                                                                                                                         

     1 Balla Sándor              39:45    4:30    9:24   13:32   21:34   32:57   36:46   38:52   39:45                                                                                                                                         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk             4:30    4:54    4:08    8:02   11:23    3:49    2:06    0:53                                                                                                                                         
     2 Olhava Ladislav           44:37    4:44   10:53   14:32   19:51   33:33   42:10   43:31   44:37                                                                                                                                         
       TKE ATU Kosice                     4:44    6:09    3:39    5:19   13:42    8:37    1:21    1:06                                                                                                                                         
     3 Csamangó Ferenc           49:02    5:01   25:31   29:39   34:48   44:54   47:12   48:24   49:02                                                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             5:01   20:30    4:08    5:09   10:06    2:18    1:12    0:38                                                                                                                                         
     4 Kiss Béla                 53:21    7:12   13:24   17:26   24:01   43:11   50:12   52:30   53:21                                                                                                                                         
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             7:12    6:12    4:02    6:35   19:10    7:01    2:18    0:51                                                                                                                                         



W10D  (14)               W10D  (14)               3.200 km  130 m   7 ep                         
                                        1(102)   2(45)   3(39)   4(52)   5(54)   6(32)  7(100)       C                                                                                                                                         

     1 Faggyas Petra             30:43    3:31    8:12   13:36   16:52   21:40   25:18   30:07   30:43                                                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             3:31    4:41    5:24    3:16    4:48    3:38    4:49    0:36                                                                                                                                         
     2 Liszka Eszter             33:43    6:04   11:17   16:51   20:02   24:57   28:31   33:12   33:43                                                                                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             6:04    5:13    5:34    3:11    4:55    3:34    4:41    0:31                                                                                                                                         
     3 Nógrádi Nicol             34:08    3:47    8:51   15:37   18:25   24:20   30:33   33:32   34:08                                                                                                                                         
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó é             3:47    5:04    6:46    2:48    5:55    6:13    2:59    0:36                                                                                                                                         
     4 Szuromi Luca              39:18    4:47   10:44   18:41   23:05   29:52   35:25   38:40   39:18                                                                                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             4:47    5:57    7:57    4:24    6:47    5:33    3:15    0:38                                                                                                                                         
     5 Gera Krisztina            39:45    4:35   17:00   22:44   25:59   31:04   34:25   39:06   39:45                                                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             4:35   12:25    5:44    3:15    5:05    3:21    4:41    0:39                                                                                                                                         
     6 Weiler Virág              44:35    5:53   12:10   19:27   23:40   32:30   39:31   43:56   44:35                                                                                                                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             5:53    6:17    7:17    4:13    8:50    7:01    4:25    0:39                                                                                                                                         
     7 Fáy Csenge és Luca        45:32    9:07   19:33   25:44   29:49   36:22   42:21   44:48   45:32                                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             9:07   10:26    6:11    4:05    6:33    5:59    2:27    0:44                                                                                                                                         
     8 Faggyas Réka              48:39    3:51    9:24   17:23   20:36   39:46   43:03   48:04   48:39                                                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             3:51    5:33    7:59    3:13   19:10    3:17    5:01    0:35                                                                                                                                         
     9 Barna Szilvia             69:14    9:20   34:27   50:15   53:26   58:32   66:47   68:30   69:14                                                                                                                                         
       JOG Jogging Plus Szupe             9:20   25:07   15:48    3:11    5:06    8:15    1:43    0:44                                                                                                                                         
    10 Kinde Zsófia              70:29   20:47   31:03   41:03   49:00   58:53   66:23   69:42   70:29                                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K            20:47   10:16   10:00    7:57    9:53    7:30    3:19    0:47                                                                                                                                         
    11 Gillich Viktória          72:17    9:20   19:05   30:37   38:36   52:51   65:32   71:26   72:17                                                                                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  9:20    9:45   11:32    7:59   14:15   12:41    5:54    0:51                                                                                                                                         
    12 Újhelyi Dalma             76:35    4:48   10:50   17:25   37:03   68:34   74:20   75:52   76:35                                                                                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             4:48    6:02    6:35   19:38   31:31    5:46    1:32    0:43                                                                                                                                         
    13 Egei Petra               156:13   95:00  104:12  124:59  133:27  144:32  152:52  155:35  156:13                                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö            95:00    9:12   20:47    8:28   11:05    8:20    2:43    0:38                                                                                                                                         

       Szilágyi Mónika            hiba   26:37   -----   -----   41:17   -----   64:38   67:22   68:07           32:09   50:29   54:31   59:56                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                   26:37                   14:40           23:21    2:44    0:45             *38     *60    *104    *103                                                                                                 



W12C  (18)               W12C  (18)               2.300 km  65 m   8 ep                          
                                        1(102)   2(38)   3(52)   4(60)  5(104)  6(103)   7(32)  8(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

     1 Tóth Krisztina            21:37    2:23    4:41    8:45   13:53   15:49   17:43   20:03   21:09   21:37                                                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:23    2:18    4:04    5:08    1:56    1:54    2:20    1:06    0:28                                                                                                                                 
     2 Varsányi Kinga            22:35    2:14    4:47    8:27   12:45   14:55   18:01   20:54   22:04   22:35                                                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:14    2:33    3:40    4:18    2:10    3:06    2:53    1:10    0:31                                                                                                                                 
     3 Szomor Beatrix            25:38    3:13    5:55    8:54   14:53   17:15   20:11   23:08   25:07   25:38                                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:13    2:42    2:59    5:59    2:22    2:56    2:57    1:59    0:31                                                                                                                                 
     4 Kinde Vanda               27:23    2:48    5:24   12:25   16:24   18:19   21:50   25:02   26:50   27:23                                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             2:48    2:36    7:01    3:59    1:55    3:31    3:12    1:48    0:33                                                                                                                                 
     5 Goldmann Dóra             28:11    3:37    6:45    9:43   18:02   20:42   22:51   26:16   27:35   28:11                                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             3:37    3:08    2:58    8:19    2:40    2:09    3:25    1:19    0:36                                                                                                                                 
     6 Rusvai Katalin            28:21    6:03    8:35   11:25   16:52   19:11   22:30   25:59   27:44   28:21                                                                                                                                 
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             6:03    2:32    2:50    5:27    2:19    3:19    3:29    1:45    0:37                                                                                                                                 
     7 Mets Ildikó               31:16    4:46    7:49   12:10   19:10   21:24   23:50   27:09   30:38   31:16                                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             4:46    3:03    4:21    7:00    2:14    2:26    3:19    3:29    0:38                                                                                                                                 
     8 Salfer Eszter             32:07    2:59    9:29   12:57   17:53   20:27   25:41   29:11   31:30   32:07                                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             2:59    6:30    3:28    4:56    2:34    5:14    3:30    2:19    0:37                                                                                                                                 
     9 Kovalcsik Anna            33:05    3:55    6:47   11:04   16:16   18:51   27:19   30:48   32:31   33:05                                                                                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             3:55    2:52    4:17    5:12    2:35    8:28    3:29    1:43    0:34                                                                                                                                 
    10 Hajdu Dorisz              33:58    3:50    6:59   12:00   20:05   23:11   26:52   30:37   33:25   33:58                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:50    3:09    5:01    8:05    3:06    3:41    3:45    2:48    0:33                                                                                                                                 
    11 Dénes Krisztina           36:23    8:55   12:33   16:57   23:56   26:03   28:14   31:46   35:43   36:23                                                                                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    8:55    3:38    4:24    6:59    2:07    2:11    3:32    3:57    0:40                                                                                                                                 
    12 Németh Fanni              37:12    6:03   14:31   17:59   22:57   25:29   30:44   34:15   36:37   37:12                                                                                                                                 
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               6:03    8:28    3:28    4:58    2:32    5:15    3:31    2:22    0:35                                                                                                                                 
    13 Faggyas Eszter            37:31    3:29    9:57   17:04   26:49   29:08   32:12   35:08   37:03   37:31                                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             3:29    6:28    7:07    9:45    2:19    3:04    2:56    1:55    0:28                                                                                                                                 
    14 Szőcs Fruzsina            38:46    4:22    7:53   11:17   25:33   28:24   32:10   36:33   38:11   38:46                                                                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             4:22    3:31    3:24   14:16    2:51    3:46    4:23    1:38    0:35                                                                                                                                 
    15 Balogh Réka               47:34    7:58   19:48   26:58   36:46   39:00   42:09   45:04   47:07   47:34                                                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             7:58   11:50    7:10    9:48    2:14    3:09    2:55    2:03    0:27                                                                                                                                 
    16 Tóth Éva                  58:06   16:35   22:12   28:36   40:38   44:28   49:59   54:34   57:24   58:06                                                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                   16:35    5:37    6:24   12:02    3:50    5:31    4:35    2:50    0:42                                                                                                                                 
    17 Forrás Zsófia             84:44   28:19   33:41   54:00   65:39   70:57   75:35   81:14   84:01   84:44            6:00    6:17   31:31   38:33                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi            28:19    5:22   20:19   11:39    5:18    4:38    5:39    2:47    0:43            *132    *131     *42     *37                                                                                         

       Szlatényi Dóra             hiba   11:38   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   14:46   15:26                                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC               11:38                                                    3:08    0:40                                                                                                                                 



W14B  (16)               W14B  (16)               2.300 km  120 m   8 ep                         
                                        1(132)  2(129)   3(48)   4(49)   5(43)   6(37)   7(35)  8(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

     1 Kovács Filoména           25:14    2:54    6:01   10:18   13:28   18:19   22:24   23:53   24:43   25:14                                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:54    3:07    4:17    3:10    4:51    4:05    1:29    0:50    0:31                                                                                                                                 
     2 Schulek Iringó            27:24    3:31    6:48   11:12   15:06   20:35   23:46   26:04   26:50   27:24                                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             3:31    3:17    4:24    3:54    5:29    3:11    2:18    0:46    0:34                                                                                                                                 
     3 Tóth Réka                 30:04    4:42    8:43   12:46   16:38   23:26   26:57   28:41   29:34   30:04                                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             4:42    4:01    4:03    3:52    6:48    3:31    1:44    0:53    0:30                                                                                                                                 
     4 Szokol Mónika             32:30    5:42    9:30   14:44   18:41   23:23   29:29   31:04   32:00   32:30                                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             5:42    3:48    5:14    3:57    4:42    6:06    1:35    0:56    0:30                                                                                                                                 
     5 Szabó Lili                33:19    2:57    6:10   15:07   18:13   23:40   30:39   32:03   32:51   33:19                                                                                                                                 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              2:57    3:13    8:57    3:06    5:27    6:59    1:24    0:48    0:28                                                                                                                                 
     6 Kovács Anett              34:17    6:07    9:44   13:35   17:37   22:47   30:56   32:49   33:44   34:17                                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             6:07    3:37    3:51    4:02    5:10    8:09    1:53    0:55    0:33                                                                                                                                 
     7 Csurel Beáta              34:22   11:58   15:20   19:21   23:04   27:20   31:28   32:56   33:49   34:22                                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE            11:58    3:22    4:01    3:43    4:16    4:08    1:28    0:53    0:33                                                                                                                                 
     8 Németh Luca               34:24    3:49    7:39   12:37   16:46   22:47   30:31   32:01   33:49   34:24                                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             3:49    3:50    4:58    4:09    6:01    7:44    1:30    1:48    0:35                                                                                                                                 
     9 Durcová Ivana             35:14   11:52   15:23   19:13   22:34   28:11   32:21   33:48   34:46   35:14                                                                                                                                 
       TKE ATU Kosice                    11:52    3:31    3:50    3:21    5:37    4:10    1:27    0:58    0:28                                                                                                                                 
    10 Paskuj Sára               37:23   15:00   18:23   22:23   26:08   30:22   34:30   35:58   36:50   37:23                                                                                                                                 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At            15:00    3:23    4:00    3:45    4:14    4:08    1:28    0:52    0:33                                                                                                                                 
    11 Franková Barbora          39:15    7:55   11:45   20:12   25:14   30:44   35:44   37:48   38:44   39:15                                                                                                                                 
       KYS Klub OB Kysak                  7:55    3:50    8:27    5:02    5:30    5:00    2:04    0:56    0:31                                                                                                                                 
    12 Kakuk Zsófia Luca         39:16    9:20   13:22   16:46   20:52   26:10   34:03   37:26   38:37   39:16           35:42                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             9:20    4:02    3:24    4:06    5:18    7:53    3:23    1:11    0:39             *34                                                                                                                 
    13 Szabó Fanni               42:13    4:39    9:08   15:01   24:15   31:44   38:14   40:08   41:39   42:13                                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             4:39    4:29    5:53    9:14    7:29    6:30    1:54    1:31    0:34                                                                                                                                 
    14 Paskuj Rebeka             51:14    5:59    9:33   18:12   22:37   30:39   47:34   49:23   50:27   51:14                                                                                                                                 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             5:59    3:34    8:39    4:25    8:02   16:55    1:49    1:04    0:47                                                                                                                                 
    15 Balla Brigitta            53:46    5:11    8:31   21:14   25:29   33:33   49:48   52:05   53:19   53:46                                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             5:11    3:20   12:43    4:15    8:04   16:15    2:17    1:14    0:27                                                                                                                                 
    16 Kovács Júlia Virág        68:35   22:58   37:04   43:39   50:33   58:32   63:53   66:54   67:59   68:35                                                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt            22:58   14:06    6:35    6:54    7:59    5:21    3:01    1:05    0:36                                                                                                                                 



W14C  (5)                W14C  (5)                2.400 km  70 m   7 ep                          
                                         1(42)   2(52)   3(60)  4(104)   5(55)   6(33)  7(100)       C                                                                                                                                         

     1 Gulyás Zsófia             48:11   10:44   17:04   28:15   30:37   38:04   44:51   47:41   48:11                                                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny            10:44    6:20   11:11    2:22    7:27    6:47    2:50    0:30                                                                                                                                         
     2 Járja Eszter              69:25   44:56   51:10   56:05   58:29   61:59   66:17   68:51   69:25                                                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny            44:56    6:14    4:55    2:24    3:30    4:18    2:34    0:34                                                                                                                                         
     3 Zubánics Mária            73:46   34:26   45:45   53:54   55:56   59:36   71:30   73:17   73:46           64:05                                                                                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi             34:26   11:19    8:09    2:02    3:40   11:54    1:47    0:29             *35                                                                                                                         
     4 Fáy Hanna                 79:30   40:19   51:41   59:48   61:54   65:31   77:24   79:01   79:30                                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö            40:19   11:22    8:07    2:06    3:37   11:53    1:37    0:29                                                                                                                                         

       Ozsvárt Dóra               hiba    6:56   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   53:08   54:53                                                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             6:56                                           46:12    1:45                                                                                                                                         



W16B  (22)               W16B  (22)               2.700 km  120 m   10 ep                        
                                         1(35)   2(40)  3(101)   4(72)   5(50)   6(47)  7(130)  8(136)   9(31) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Jana Krisjakova           27:53    2:51    5:16    8:57   12:46   13:36   17:03   20:39   24:14   25:23   27:26   27:53                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             2:51    2:25    3:41    3:49    0:50    3:27    3:36    3:35    1:09    2:03    0:27                                                                                                                 
     2 Korimova Ivana            28:36    2:48    5:24    8:51   12:55   13:38   18:04   22:11   25:22   26:45   28:02   28:36                                                                                                                 
       TKE ATU Kosice                     2:48    2:36    3:27    4:04    0:43    4:26    4:07    3:11    1:23    1:17    0:34                                                                                                                 
     3 Mihalova Dasa             33:10    2:50    5:34   10:04   15:06   16:01   19:26   24:26   29:29   31:17   32:38   33:10                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             2:50    2:44    4:30    5:02    0:55    3:25    5:00    5:03    1:48    1:21    0:32                                                                                                                 
     4 Györgyi Csenge            33:16    4:11    6:59   11:34   16:30   17:15   21:07   26:14   30:07   31:16   32:48   33:16                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             4:11    2:48    4:35    4:56    0:45    3:52    5:07    3:53    1:09    1:32    0:28                                                                                                                 
     5 Koós Brigitta             33:31    2:55    5:51    9:22   14:15   15:08   18:41   25:43   30:21   31:34   33:04   33:31                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             2:55    2:56    3:31    4:53    0:53    3:33    7:02    4:38    1:13    1:30    0:27                                                                                                                 
     6 Rusvai Mónika             33:44    4:16    7:10   10:51   15:19   16:15   19:51   25:55   30:13   31:27   33:09   33:44                                                                                                                 
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             4:16    2:54    3:41    4:28    0:56    3:36    6:04    4:18    1:14    1:42    0:35                                                                                                                 
     7 Farkas Mariann            36:03    3:34    7:19   11:57   15:43   16:34   22:54   27:36   31:24   34:05   35:32   36:03                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             3:34    3:45    4:38    3:46    0:51    6:20    4:42    3:48    2:41    1:27    0:31                                                                                                                 
     8 Gyalog Zsófia             36:18    4:44    7:12   10:54   17:12   18:01   24:53   29:11   32:59   34:27   35:45   36:18                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             4:44    2:28    3:42    6:18    0:49    6:52    4:18    3:48    1:28    1:18    0:33                                                                                                                 
     9 Mihalkó Mónika            36:24    4:48    7:48   11:24   17:37   18:56   23:35   28:09   33:19   34:33   35:54   36:24                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             4:48    3:00    3:36    6:13    1:19    4:39    4:34    5:10    1:14    1:21    0:30                                                                                                                 
    10 Csizmadia Ágnes           36:52    2:57    6:00    9:37   13:50   14:36   18:32   27:34   31:56   34:55   36:15   36:52                                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             2:57    3:03    3:37    4:13    0:46    3:56    9:02    4:22    2:59    1:20    0:37                                                                                                                 
    11 Sebők Petra               37:23    3:59    7:00   11:36   19:18   20:16   23:41   29:29   34:16   35:34   36:51   37:23                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             3:59    3:01    4:36    7:42    0:58    3:25    5:48    4:47    1:18    1:17    0:32                                                                                                                 
    12 Császár Barbara           38:04    3:31    6:59   11:56   16:59   17:45   22:04   28:49   34:15   35:57   37:29   38:04                                                                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             3:31    3:28    4:57    5:03    0:46    4:19    6:45    5:26    1:42    1:32    0:35                                                                                                                 
    13 Zsigmond Vanda            38:53    2:53    5:44    9:47   15:20   19:44   23:38   30:36   35:13   36:47   38:12   38:53                                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              2:53    2:51    4:03    5:33    4:24    3:54    6:58    4:37    1:34    1:25    0:41                                                                                                                 
    14 Samu Mona Liza            41:01    9:16   11:47   15:14   20:07   21:56   25:15   30:58   38:08   39:03   40:29   41:01                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             9:16    2:31    3:27    4:53    1:49    3:19    5:43    7:10    0:55    1:26    0:32                                                                                                                 
    15 Fleischer Kata            42:24    5:33    9:12   13:04   19:28   20:26   24:29   33:40   39:00   40:26   41:49   42:24           26:46                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             5:33    3:39    3:52    6:24    0:58    4:03    9:11    5:20    1:26    1:23    0:35            *128                                                                                                 
    16 Durcová Simona            46:27    8:58   11:46   23:07   28:08   28:57   32:17   38:07   42:50   44:24   45:49   46:27                                                                                                                 
       TKE ATU Kosice                     8:58    2:48   11:21    5:01    0:49    3:20    5:50    4:43    1:34    1:25    0:38                                                                                                                 
    17 Németh Anna               48:20    5:11   11:43   17:42   24:24   25:48   31:45   38:06   43:55   46:03   47:39   48:20                                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             5:11    6:32    5:59    6:42    1:24    5:57    6:21    5:49    2:08    1:36    0:41                                                                                                                 
    18 Acsádi Melinda            61:20    4:52    8:56   21:55   28:49   33:23   38:34   49:11   56:07   58:25   60:35   61:20                                                                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             4:52    4:04   12:59    6:54    4:34    5:11   10:37    6:56    2:18    2:10    0:45                                                                                                                 
    19 Fleischer Zsófia          64:02    7:44   12:02   24:10   28:51   30:11   35:16   42:24   47:58   61:58   63:29   64:02                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             7:44    4:18   12:08    4:41    1:20    5:05    7:08    5:34   14:00    1:31    0:33                                                                                                                 
    20 Trócsányi Eszter          81:59    4:28   25:08   37:06   43:45   48:55   53:07   59:53   78:08   79:59   81:19   81:59                                                                                                                 
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús             4:28   20:40   11:58    6:39    5:10    4:12    6:46   18:15    1:51    1:20    0:40                                                                                                                 
    21 Fleischer Orsolya         87:37    8:46   12:25   45:07   48:18   49:16   53:36   64:45   84:00   85:46   87:02   87:37                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             8:46    3:39   32:42    3:11    0:58    4:20   11:09   19:15    1:46    1:16    0:35                                                                                                                 

       Denave Alizée              hiba    5:06    8:16   13:15   19:19   19:53   24:25   -----   36:12   38:51   40:26   41:09                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             5:06    3:10    4:59    6:04    0:34    4:32           11:47    2:39    1:35    0:43                                                                                                                 



W18B  (17)               W18B  (17)               2.700 km  120 m   10 ep                        
                                         1(42)   2(43)   3(49)   4(50)   5(51)   6(48)  7(128)  8(130)  9(135) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Gyurkó Fanni              22:50    2:52    5:05    7:46    9:16    9:54   13:11   15:12   17:26   19:53   22:16   22:50                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:52    2:13    2:41    1:30    0:38    3:17    2:01    2:14    2:27    2:23    0:34                                                                                                                 
     2 Nagy Virág                24:58    3:38    6:07    8:59   10:44   11:25   14:36   16:11   19:05   21:37   24:25   24:58                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             3:38    2:29    2:52    1:45    0:41    3:11    1:35    2:54    2:32    2:48    0:33                                                                                                                 
     3 Maria Krisjakova          26:29    3:30    5:38    8:39   10:22   11:05   13:54   15:50   19:56   23:24   25:54   26:29           22:51                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             3:30    2:08    3:01    1:43    0:43    2:49    1:56    4:06    3:28    2:30    0:35            *134                                                                                                 
     4 Sümegi Mária              26:42    3:47    6:19    9:23   11:14   12:19   14:54   17:06   20:05   23:03   26:05   26:42                                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              3:47    2:32    3:04    1:51    1:05    2:35    2:12    2:59    2:58    3:02    0:37                                                                                                                 
     5 Hlaváciková Erka          27:00    4:04    6:40   10:31   12:06   12:53   16:46   18:44   21:21   24:02   26:32   27:00                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             4:04    2:36    3:51    1:35    0:47    3:53    1:58    2:37    2:41    2:30    0:28                                                                                                                 
     6 Tyszová Natália           27:30    4:38    6:51    9:52   11:24   12:05   15:31   17:39   20:24   24:16   26:54   27:30                                                                                                                 
       TKE ATU Kosice                     4:38    2:13    3:01    1:32    0:41    3:26    2:08    2:45    3:52    2:38    0:36                                                                                                                 
     7 Barciková Renáta          28:20    4:20    6:38    9:40   11:20   12:02   14:27   16:28   21:38   25:12   27:52   28:20                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             4:20    2:18    3:02    1:40    0:42    2:25    2:01    5:10    3:34    2:40    0:28                                                                                                                 
     8 Dékány Andrea             30:14    3:46    6:26   10:38   12:52   13:46   17:44   20:14   23:05   26:20   29:41   30:14            9:13                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             3:46    2:40    4:12    2:14    0:54    3:58    2:30    2:51    3:15    3:21    0:33            *101                                                                                                 
     9 Kalapács Ivett            32:44    4:24    7:17   10:44   12:45   13:52   21:27   23:40   26:34   29:08   32:05   32:44                                                                                                                 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              4:24    2:53    3:27    2:01    1:07    7:35    2:13    2:54    2:34    2:57    0:39                                                                                                                 
    10 Kerényi II. Krisztina     33:27    5:14    8:20   12:28   14:31   15:19   19:36   22:06   25:34   29:28   32:53   33:27                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             5:14    3:06    4:08    2:03    0:48    4:17    2:30    3:28    3:54    3:25    0:34                                                                                                                 
    11 Perényi Dóra Roberta      33:38    3:45    6:08   13:41   15:27   16:22   20:54   23:10   26:31   30:26   33:09   33:38                                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             3:45    2:23    7:33    1:46    0:55    4:32    2:16    3:21    3:55    2:43    0:29                                                                                                                 
    12 Fenyvesi Laura            37:18    4:15    7:07   11:02   13:18   14:27   19:05   21:38   28:00   33:01   36:34   37:18                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             4:15    2:52    3:55    2:16    1:09    4:38    2:33    6:22    5:01    3:33    0:44                                                                                                                 
    13 Németh Kinga              38:12    8:35   11:15   16:45   18:43   19:50   25:16   27:44   31:04   34:49   37:30   38:12                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             8:35    2:40    5:30    1:58    1:07    5:26    2:28    3:20    3:45    2:41    0:42                                                                                                                 
    14 Kalina Judit              38:19    5:10    9:38   14:33   16:38   17:38   22:44   25:26   28:50   33:34   37:38   38:19                                                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              5:10    4:28    4:55    2:05    1:00    5:06    2:42    3:24    4:44    4:04    0:41                                                                                                                 
    15 Szacska Nikolett          41:08    5:45   10:57   16:48   18:50   19:53   25:07   27:38   32:05   37:37   40:31   41:08                                                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              5:45    5:12    5:51    2:02    1:03    5:14    2:31    4:27    5:32    2:54    0:37                                                                                                                 
    16 Prokai Eszter Anna        41:27    6:51   10:09   15:07   17:50   18:42   23:59   26:57   32:40   37:55   40:55   41:27                                                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              6:51    3:18    4:58    2:43    0:52    5:17    2:58    5:43    5:15    3:00    0:32                                                                                                                 
    17 Horváth Hajnalka          50:50    9:17   14:35   22:10   25:24   27:07   35:17   37:59   41:48   46:49   50:11   50:50                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             9:17    5:18    7:35    3:14    1:43    8:10    2:42    3:49    5:01    3:22    0:39                                                                                                                 



W18C  (7)                W18C  (7)                3.000 km  130 m   7 ep                         
                                         1(38)   2(53)   3(58)   4(57)   5(56)   6(32)  7(100)       C                                                                                                                                         

     1 Návesnáková Marcela       31:47    5:48    9:54   16:38   17:34   22:02   29:46   31:19   31:47                                                                                                                                         
       TKE ATU Kosice                     5:48    4:06    6:44    0:56    4:28    7:44    1:33    0:28                                                                                                                                         
     2 Kovalcsik Bernadett       37:59    7:06   11:40   20:33   21:27   26:14   35:14   37:28   37:59                                                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             7:06    4:34    8:53    0:54    4:47    9:00    2:14    0:31                                                                                                                                         
     3 Szalai Dóra               41:28    7:30   13:14   24:28   25:30   30:45   39:09   40:54   41:28                                                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             7:30    5:44   11:14    1:02    5:15    8:24    1:45    0:34                                                                                                                                         
     4 Fogarasi Lívia            44:09   12:13   15:54   25:17   26:14   30:46   39:34   43:38   44:09                                                                                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt            12:13    3:41    9:23    0:57    4:32    8:48    4:04    0:31                                                                                                                                         
     5 Kubacsek Éva              46:06   15:25   19:47   28:54   29:39   34:09   43:12   45:31   46:06                                                                                                                                         
       JVS Jászárokszállási V            15:25    4:22    9:07    0:45    4:30    9:03    2:19    0:35                                                                                                                                         

       Kordics Edit               hiba    7:34   12:42   -----   25:49   31:40   41:14   43:19   43:49                                                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             7:34    5:08           13:07    5:51    9:34    2:05    0:30                                                                                                                                         
       Jurta Viktória             hiba   20:12   30:30   43:48   44:54   -----   76:01   78:39   79:17                                                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME            20:12   10:18   13:18    1:06           31:07    2:38    0:38                                                                                                                                         



W20A  (9)                W20A  (9)                2.900 km  100 m   10 ep                        
                                        1(131)  2(128)   3(47)   4(51)   5(67)   6(72)   7(49)   8(40)   9(35) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Macinská Jana             22:28    2:20    5:09    7:23   10:36   11:58   14:08   15:36   19:40   21:02   22:02   22:28                                                                                                                 
       TKE ATU Kosice                     2:20    2:49    2:14    3:13    1:22    2:10    1:28    4:04    1:22    1:00    0:26                                                                                                                 
     2 Bertóti Diana             29:15    2:39    6:04    9:13   13:51   15:36   18:13   20:02   26:03   27:52   28:45   29:15                                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              2:39    3:25    3:09    4:38    1:45    2:37    1:49    6:01    1:49    0:53    0:30                                                                                                                 
     2 Hajdú Hajnalka            29:15    2:57    7:12   10:23   14:14   16:38   19:17   21:02   26:00   28:00   28:47   29:15                                                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              2:57    4:15    3:11    3:51    2:24    2:39    1:45    4:58    2:00    0:47    0:28                                                                                                                 
     4 Daragó Zsófia             31:59    4:16    7:32   10:17   16:24   17:55   20:28   22:21   28:24   30:32   31:29   31:59                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             4:16    3:16    2:45    6:07    1:31    2:33    1:53    6:03    2:08    0:57    0:30                                                                                                                 
     5 Győri Judit               32:48    3:22    6:48   10:03   14:42   16:43   19:49   22:49   28:47   31:09   32:11   32:48                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             3:22    3:26    3:15    4:39    2:01    3:06    3:00    5:58    2:22    1:02    0:37                                                                                                                 
     6 Babják Nóra               34:16    3:06    6:27    9:01   13:23   15:12   18:04   20:16   30:46   32:46   33:44   34:16                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             3:06    3:21    2:34    4:22    1:49    2:52    2:12   10:30    2:00    0:58    0:32                                                                                                                 
     7 Vávrová Veronika          35:14    2:29    5:50   16:12   20:09   22:47   25:34   27:06   31:58   33:55   34:44   35:14                                                                                                                 
       BBA Kobra Bratislava               2:29    3:21   10:22    3:57    2:38    2:47    1:32    4:52    1:57    0:49    0:30                                                                                                                 
     8 Szivák Ildikó             41:15    3:03    7:46   10:34   15:41   17:11   28:32   30:22   37:51   39:40   40:40   41:15                                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             3:03    4:43    2:48    5:07    1:30   11:21    1:50    7:29    1:49    1:00    0:35                                                                                                                 
     9 Pocsai Boglárka Márta     73:12   22:25   29:37   33:58   40:07   42:14   47:09   55:11   65:16   71:32   72:41   73:12                                                                                                                 
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús            22:25    7:12    4:21    6:09    2:07    4:55    8:02   10:05    6:16    1:09    0:31                                                                                                                 



W21E  (14)               W21E  (14)               4.700 km  210 m   13 ep                        
                                        1(132)  2(128)   3(47)   4(51)   5(69)   6(63)   7(61)   8(34)   9(38)  10(44) 11(130) 12(137) 13(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Szerencsi Ildikó          36:23    2:16    4:50    6:58   10:02   12:52   17:35   19:59   26:00   27:45   30:44   31:45   33:39   35:52   36:23                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             2:16    2:34    2:08    3:04    2:50    4:43    2:24    6:01    1:45    2:59    1:01    1:54    2:13    0:31                                                                                         
     2 Makrai Éva                36:34    2:00    4:14    6:02   11:04   13:47   18:49   20:45   27:00   28:38   31:06   31:59   33:54   36:02   36:34                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:00    2:14    1:48    5:02    2:43    5:02    1:56    6:15    1:38    2:28    0:53    1:55    2:08    0:32                                                                                         
     3 Rákayová Martina          40:03    2:21    4:41    6:54   10:51   13:20   22:16   24:23   30:28   32:06   34:34   35:32   37:31   39:33   40:03           21:37                                                                         
       TKE ATU Kosice                     2:21    2:20    2:13    3:57    2:29    8:56    2:07    6:05    1:38    2:28    0:58    1:59    2:02    0:30             *65                                                                         
     4 Labasová Katarína         42:07    2:46    5:40    8:03   11:56   15:41   21:19   23:52   30:26   32:21   35:54   36:54   39:09   41:39   42:07                                                                                         
       TKE ATU Kosice                     2:46    2:54    2:23    3:53    3:45    5:38    2:33    6:34    1:55    3:33    1:00    2:15    2:30    0:28                                                                                         
     5 Kovács Bernadett          42:44    2:33    6:35    9:04   14:20   17:00   23:09   25:53   31:51   33:34   37:00   38:03   39:59   42:09   42:44                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:33    4:02    2:29    5:16    2:40    6:09    2:44    5:58    1:43    3:26    1:03    1:56    2:10    0:35                                                                                         
     6 Sebők Éva                 43:59    3:09    6:15    8:46   12:38   15:41   21:58   24:39   31:11   33:25   37:00   38:17   40:46   43:22   43:59           21:27                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:09    3:06    2:31    3:52    3:03    6:17    2:41    6:32    2:14    3:35    1:17    2:29    2:36    0:37             *65                                                                         
     7 Császár Éva               44:07    2:24    5:00    7:27   10:59   13:49   20:00   22:35   28:53   30:38   34:06   35:16   41:35   43:35   44:07           19:01   39:15                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé             2:24    2:36    2:27    3:32    2:50    6:11    2:35    6:18    1:45    3:28    1:10    6:19    2:00    0:32             *65    *138                                                                 
     8 Karin Leonhardt           44:17    3:08    6:21    8:32   12:47   16:07   21:49   25:10   32:10   34:25   37:33   38:47   41:26   43:49   44:17                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             3:08    3:13    2:11    4:15    3:20    5:42    3:21    7:00    2:15    3:08    1:14    2:39    2:23    0:28                                                                                         
     9 Simon Ágnes               44:50    2:29    4:55    7:26   11:40   14:39   20:21   25:03   32:03   34:15   38:12   39:26   41:58   44:14   44:50                                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             2:29    2:26    2:31    4:14    2:59    5:42    4:42    7:00    2:12    3:57    1:14    2:32    2:16    0:36                                                                                         
    10 Zsigmond Száva            47:26    3:27    7:50   10:44   14:47   18:32   24:46   27:34   34:46   36:58   40:12   41:27   43:46   46:53   47:26                                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              3:27    4:23    2:54    4:03    3:45    6:14    2:48    7:12    2:12    3:14    1:15    2:19    3:07    0:33                                                                                         
    11 Marosffy Orsolya          47:59    2:38    5:40    8:24   12:14   16:03   23:45   27:04   34:39   36:51   40:33   41:59   45:04   47:27   47:59           22:50                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                2:38    3:02    2:44    3:50    3:49    7:42    3:19    7:35    2:12    3:42    1:26    3:05    2:23    0:32             *65                                                                         
    12 Zsebeházy Eszter          48:39    3:46    6:48    9:21   15:19   18:24   25:25   30:03   36:38   38:24   42:25   43:30   45:42   48:05   48:39                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             3:46    3:02    2:33    5:58    3:05    7:01    4:38    6:35    1:46    4:01    1:05    2:12    2:23    0:34                                                                                         
    13 Vékonyné Árva Katalin     53:41    3:10    6:53   10:06   14:34   18:35   25:38   29:30   39:07   41:36   45:39   47:12   49:53   52:53   53:41                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             3:10    3:43    3:13    4:28    4:01    7:03    3:52    9:37    2:29    4:03    1:33    2:41    3:00    0:48                                                                                         
    14 Elmont Bernadett          54:17    3:10    9:15   12:26   16:08   20:52   26:51   29:52   36:38   39:13   43:41   44:54   51:10   53:44   54:17                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             3:10    6:05    3:11    3:42    4:44    5:59    3:01    6:46    2:35    4:28    1:13    6:16    2:34    0:33                                                                                         



W21B  (46)               W21B  (46)               3.500 km  140 m   9 ep                         
                                        1(131)  2(129)   3(47)   4(72)   5(63)   6(61)   7(55)   8(35)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                         

     1 Gyalog Zsuzsa             32:03    2:34    5:45    8:26   13:24   18:55   22:31   27:54   30:49   31:35   32:03           27:18                                                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             2:34    3:11    2:41    4:58    5:31    3:36    5:23    2:55    0:46    0:28             *54                                                                                                         
     2 Pogány Borcsi             34:13    2:36    5:48    8:38   13:55   20:15   24:05   29:23   32:50   33:39   34:13                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             2:36    3:12    2:50    5:17    6:20    3:50    5:18    3:27    0:49    0:34                                                                                                                         
     3 Nagy Krisztina            34:23    3:04    6:41    9:51   15:19   21:46   24:14   29:36   32:55   33:46   34:23                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:04    3:37    3:10    5:28    6:27    2:28    5:22    3:19    0:51    0:37                                                                                                                         
     4 Vaszilev Katalin          35:01    2:59    6:11    9:29   15:36   22:30   25:00   30:27   33:42   34:33   35:01                                                                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             2:59    3:12    3:18    6:07    6:54    2:30    5:27    3:15    0:51    0:28                                                                                                                         
     5 Balogh Edina              35:36    2:58    6:00    8:45   14:02   21:27   24:15   29:25   34:23   35:09   35:36                                                                                                                         
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             2:58    3:02    2:45    5:17    7:25    2:48    5:10    4:58    0:46    0:27                                                                                                                         
     6 Füzy Judit                36:08    2:31    5:31    8:00   12:58   20:00   23:55   31:53   34:48   35:35   36:08                                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                2:31    3:00    2:29    4:58    7:02    3:55    7:58    2:55    0:47    0:33                                                                                                                         
     7 Balogh Katalin            36:18    2:21    5:52    8:55   15:43   22:28   25:52   31:43   35:02   35:48   36:18                                                                                                                         
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             2:21    3:31    3:03    6:48    6:45    3:24    5:51    3:19    0:46    0:30                                                                                                                         
     8 Rácz Mónika               36:52    3:03    6:13    8:53   14:21   20:29   26:08   32:16   35:35   36:23   36:52                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:03    3:10    2:40    5:28    6:08    5:39    6:08    3:19    0:48    0:29                                                                                                                         
     9 Józsa Borbála             37:49    2:48    5:34   10:05   15:14   22:18   27:50   33:15   36:28   37:19   37:49                                                                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             2:48    2:46    4:31    5:09    7:04    5:32    5:25    3:13    0:51    0:30                                                                                                                         
    10 Dr. Kolcsárné Sárecz É    38:16    2:50    5:58    8:51   15:03   21:20   24:13   33:49   36:55   37:43   38:16                                                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             2:50    3:08    2:53    6:12    6:17    2:53    9:36    3:06    0:48    0:33                                                                                                                         
    11 Lengyel Andrea            38:59    3:23    6:51    9:58   16:01   22:52   26:22   34:04   37:27   38:30   38:59           22:20   31:02                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:23    3:28    3:07    6:03    6:51    3:30    7:42    3:23    1:03    0:29             *65     *53                                                                                                 
    12 Marosán Ágnes             39:10    2:57    6:29   10:00   16:33   24:12   27:32   33:38   37:42   38:37   39:10                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:57    3:32    3:31    6:33    7:39    3:20    6:06    4:04    0:55    0:33                                                                                                                         
    13 Gábor Ágnes               39:22    3:49    7:08   10:01   16:13   23:23   27:22   33:24   37:45   38:45   39:22                                                                                                                         
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta             3:49    3:19    2:53    6:12    7:10    3:59    6:02    4:21    1:00    0:37                                                                                                                         
    14 Nagy Ákosné               40:12    3:34    7:07   11:05   16:53   25:49   28:57   34:41   38:02   39:41   40:12                                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             3:34    3:33    3:58    5:48    8:56    3:08    5:44    3:21    1:39    0:31                                                                                                                         
    15 Szunyog Emese             40:31    4:56    8:20   12:15   18:39   26:17   29:09   35:07   38:53   40:00   40:31                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             4:56    3:24    3:55    6:24    7:38    2:52    5:58    3:46    1:07    0:31                                                                                                                         
    16 Rácz Alida                40:56    3:10    6:30    9:49   16:07   24:15   26:51   35:12   39:23   40:24   40:56                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:10    3:20    3:19    6:18    8:08    2:36    8:21    4:11    1:01    0:32                                                                                                                         
    17 Dóczi Petra               41:19    3:20    8:04   11:16   17:59   25:53   28:53   35:51   39:45   40:39   41:19                                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                3:20    4:44    3:12    6:43    7:54    3:00    6:58    3:54    0:54    0:40                                                                                                                         
    18 Friedrich Orsolya         41:31    3:12    6:54   10:18   17:16   25:04   29:22   35:57   39:51   40:58   41:31                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:12    3:42    3:24    6:58    7:48    4:18    6:35    3:54    1:07    0:33                                                                                                                         
    19 Győri Gabriella           42:06    3:33    7:27   11:01   17:21   25:58   29:56   37:03   40:47   41:35   42:06           25:22                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             3:33    3:54    3:34    6:20    8:37    3:58    7:07    3:44    0:48    0:31             *65                                                                                                         
    20 Pelhős Lívia              42:10    3:15    6:42    9:52   17:00   25:21   30:11   36:53   40:38   41:36   42:10                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:15    3:27    3:10    7:08    8:21    4:50    6:42    3:45    0:58    0:34                                                                                                                         
    21 Lendvai Katalin           42:30    3:57    7:44   11:37   18:16   26:08   30:14   36:59   40:45   41:53   42:30                                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             3:57    3:47    3:53    6:39    7:52    4:06    6:45    3:46    1:08    0:37                                                                                                                         
    22 Bíró Fruzsina             42:51    3:21    7:26   10:18   18:01   25:43   30:06   36:59   41:23   42:17   42:51                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:21    4:05    2:52    7:43    7:42    4:23    6:53    4:24    0:54    0:34                                                                                                                         
    23 Tóthné Schuch Anikó       43:02    3:22    7:25   10:25   16:27   25:18   28:21   38:10   41:29   42:25   43:02                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             3:22    4:03    3:00    6:02    8:51    3:03    9:49    3:19    0:56    0:37                                                                                                                         
    23 Cseresnyés Ágnes          43:02    3:15    7:26   10:53   17:59   25:41   31:26   37:44   41:25   42:22   43:02                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:15    4:11    3:27    7:06    7:42    5:45    6:18    3:41    0:57    0:40                                                                                                                         
    25 Varga Zsuzsa              43:16    4:56    9:49   13:09   19:29   28:06   30:49   38:17   41:47   42:42   43:16                                                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             4:56    4:53    3:20    6:20    8:37    2:43    7:28    3:30    0:55    0:34                                                                                                                         
    26 Petró Annamária           43:30    4:37    7:53   11:55   17:41   28:04   31:08   38:32   42:00   42:58   43:30                                                                                                                         
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             4:37    3:16    4:02    5:46   10:23    3:04    7:24    3:28    0:58    0:32                                                                                                                         
    27 Csáki Dalma               43:53    2:53    7:05   10:17   17:43   26:23   30:39   37:44   42:16   43:17   43:53                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:53    4:12    3:12    7:26    8:40    4:16    7:05    4:32    1:01    0:36                                                                                                                         
    28 Juhász Diana              44:29    3:37    7:32   10:53   17:50   26:15   29:41   37:26   42:40   43:47   44:29                                                                                                                         
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             3:37    3:55    3:21    6:57    8:25    3:26    7:45    5:14    1:07    0:42                                                                                                                         
    29 Széplaki Erika            45:31    3:16    6:31   13:43   19:47   27:06   33:52   39:33   44:07   45:00   45:31                                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             3:16    3:15    7:12    6:04    7:19    6:46    5:41    4:34    0:53    0:31                                                                                                                         
    30 Vadászné Kerese Andrea    46:17    4:07    8:16   11:55   19:56   29:47   33:07   40:16   44:30   45:39   46:17                                                                                                                         
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő             4:07    4:09    3:39    8:01    9:51    3:20    7:09    4:14    1:09    0:38                                                                                                                         
    31 Diósi Anna                46:47    4:38    8:33   12:45   19:54   28:27   32:39   39:42   44:57   46:06   46:47                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             4:38    3:55    4:12    7:09    8:33    4:12    7:03    5:15    1:09    0:41                                                                                                                         
    32 Balogh Szilvia Odett      47:04    4:23    8:19   13:09   20:30   29:53   34:13   41:02   45:34   46:28   47:04                                                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    4:23    3:56    4:50    7:21    9:23    4:20    6:49    4:32    0:54    0:36                                                                                                                         
    33 Tóth Bettina              47:14    3:42    7:35   12:42   20:07   27:44   32:10   41:49   45:34   46:34   47:14           37:38                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             3:42    3:53    5:07    7:25    7:37    4:26    9:39    3:45    1:00    0:40             *53                                                                                                         
    34 Bán Borbála               47:29    3:44    7:50   11:04   18:52   26:29   33:14   41:04   45:22   46:43   47:29                                                                                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              3:44    4:06    3:14    7:48    7:37    6:45    7:50    4:18    1:21    0:46                                                                                                                         
    35 Herczku Timea             48:35    3:54    8:05   11:47   19:15   28:57   34:56   43:09   46:56   48:02   48:35                                                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             3:54    4:11    3:42    7:28    9:42    5:59    8:13    3:47    1:06    0:33                                                                                                                         
    36 Szabó Anita               48:42    4:13    7:38   10:46   18:44   28:30   32:36   43:04   47:05   48:08   48:42                                                                                                                         
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta             4:13    3:25    3:08    7:58    9:46    4:06   10:28    4:01    1:03    0:34                                                                                                                         
    37 Lada Nikolett             49:00    3:35    7:40   10:46   18:28   27:10   32:47   43:47   47:22   48:25   49:00                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:35    4:05    3:06    7:42    8:42    5:37   11:00    3:35    1:03    0:35                                                                                                                         
    38 Horváth Tímea             49:50    4:31   10:49   14:15   21:11   30:07   34:27   44:27   48:20   49:26   49:50                                                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             4:31    6:18    3:26    6:56    8:56    4:20   10:00    3:53    1:06    0:24                                                                                                                         
    39 Kovács Eszter             52:03    4:25    8:53   12:52   20:32   30:35   34:57   45:19   50:10   51:27   52:03                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             4:25    4:28    3:59    7:40   10:03    4:22   10:22    4:51    1:17    0:36                                                                                                                         
    40 Molnár Orsolya            52:23    4:27    8:49   13:09   20:50   31:30   35:27   45:35   50:38   51:43   52:23                                                                                                                         
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő             4:27    4:22    4:20    7:41   10:40    3:57   10:08    5:03    1:05    0:40                                                                                                                         
    41 Borza Ágnes               55:16    4:13    8:46   14:42   23:36   35:58   42:25   49:07   53:38   54:39   55:16                                                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé             4:13    4:33    5:56    8:54   12:22    6:27    6:42    4:31    1:01    0:37                                                                                                                         
    42 Torgyik Timea             56:15    5:20   14:35   18:20   27:52   38:06   41:47   49:10   54:24   55:39   56:15                                                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    5:20    9:15    3:45    9:32   10:14    3:41    7:23    5:14    1:15    0:36                                                                                                                         
    43 Rákos Piroska             59:16   10:27   16:47   20:29   27:32   36:13   40:37   53:44   57:40   58:43   59:16                                                                                                                         
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő            10:27    6:20    3:42    7:03    8:41    4:24   13:07    3:56    1:03    0:33                                                                                                                         
    44 Tóth Eszter               61:16    6:06   11:06   17:09   27:14   40:05   44:24   53:18   58:34   60:25   61:16                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             6:06    5:00    6:03   10:05   12:51    4:19    8:54    5:16    1:51    0:51                                                                                                                         
    45 Szathmári Nóra            62:31    5:31   15:16   19:09   29:01   38:12   43:38   56:07   60:36   61:44   62:31                                                                                                                         
       DEA Debreceni Egyetemi             5:31    9:45    3:53    9:52    9:11    5:26   12:29    4:29    1:08    0:47                                                                                                                         

       Farkas Fruzsina            hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   98:21                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                                                                                    98:21                                                                                                                         



W21BR  (25)              W21BR  (25)              2.300 km  120 m   8 ep                         
                                        1(132)  2(129)   3(48)   4(49)   5(43)   6(37)   7(35)  8(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

     1 Barcíková Renáta          21:55    2:47    6:04    9:45   12:51   16:35   19:24   20:35   21:23   21:55                                                                                                                                 
       BBA Kobra Bratislava               2:47    3:17    3:41    3:06    3:44    2:49    1:11    0:48    0:32                                                                                                                                 
     2 Liskány Diána             24:04    2:28    5:52    9:23   13:17   17:18   21:00   22:28   23:32   24:04                                                                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             2:28    3:24    3:31    3:54    4:01    3:42    1:28    1:04    0:32                                                                                                                                 
     3 Bányai Réka               24:11    3:23    6:37   10:08   13:53   17:57   20:55   22:43   23:38   24:11                                                                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             3:23    3:14    3:31    3:45    4:04    2:58    1:48    0:55    0:33                                                                                                                                 
     4 Baráth Imola              24:59    3:40    6:45   10:41   13:53   18:55   22:10   23:35   24:26   24:59                                                                                                                                 
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE              3:40    3:05    3:56    3:12    5:02    3:15    1:25    0:51    0:33                                                                                                                                 
     5 Marosfalvi Mónika         25:45    2:39    5:52    9:50   13:14   18:37   22:29   24:04   25:07   25:45                                                                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     2:39    3:13    3:58    3:24    5:23    3:52    1:35    1:03    0:38                                                                                                                                 
     6 Osaigbovo Ngozi Barbar    27:33    2:55    6:34   10:23   17:51   21:47   24:53   26:18   27:01   27:33                                                                                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             2:55    3:39    3:49    7:28    3:56    3:06    1:25    0:43    0:32                                                                                                                                 
     6 Fodor Emese               27:33    3:17    7:12   11:25   15:51   20:51   24:27   25:55   26:55   27:33                                                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              3:17    3:55    4:13    4:26    5:00    3:36    1:28    1:00    0:38                                                                                                                                 
     8 Zelena Dóra               27:47    3:40    7:41   12:06   16:21   20:44   24:24   25:57   27:05   27:47                                                                                                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              3:40    4:01    4:25    4:15    4:23    3:40    1:33    1:08    0:42                                                                                                                                 
     9 Marosfalvi Eszter         27:48    4:31    8:32   12:47   17:10   21:30   24:43   26:11   27:10   27:48                                                                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     4:31    4:01    4:15    4:23    4:20    3:13    1:28    0:59    0:38                                                                                                                                 
    10 Bunyik Emese              28:08    2:26    5:30    9:22   12:53   17:28   25:40   26:49   27:42   28:08                                                                                                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              2:26    3:04    3:52    3:31    4:35    8:12    1:09    0:53    0:26                                                                                                                                 
    11 Pegán Bernadett           28:51    4:45    9:21   13:19   17:51   22:11   25:43   27:15   28:11   28:51                                                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              4:45    4:36    3:58    4:32    4:20    3:32    1:32    0:56    0:40                                                                                                                                 
    12 Nick Brigitta             29:20    3:15    6:44   10:33   16:21   22:11   26:13   27:46   28:44   29:20                                                                                                                                 
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               3:15    3:29    3:49    5:48    5:50    4:02    1:33    0:58    0:36                                                                                                                                 
    13 Tóth Ágnes                30:13    3:36    7:31   11:42   16:31   20:57   26:20   28:06   29:41   30:13                                                                                                                                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             3:36    3:55    4:11    4:49    4:26    5:23    1:46    1:35    0:32                                                                                                                                 
    14 Peicsné Liptai Vera       32:33    5:56    9:47   14:22   18:54   24:30   28:50   30:55   31:56   32:33                                                                                                                                 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk             5:56    3:51    4:35    4:32    5:36    4:20    2:05    1:01    0:37                                                                                                                                 
    15 Ézsiás Katalin            33:02    4:21    8:46   13:35   18:46   24:11   28:20   31:06   32:15   33:02                                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             4:21    4:25    4:49    5:11    5:25    4:09    2:46    1:09    0:47                                                                                                                                 
    16 Salánki Zsuzsa            33:31    5:07   10:03   15:30   20:31   25:46   29:51   31:29   32:45   33:31           14:06                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                5:07    4:56    5:27    5:01    5:15    4:05    1:38    1:16    0:46             *47                                                                                                                 
    17 Ebinger Mónika            34:15    4:56   12:36   17:24   21:25   25:43   29:55   32:36   33:38   34:15                                                                                                                                 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk             4:56    7:40    4:48    4:01    4:18    4:12    2:41    1:02    0:37                                                                                                                                 
    18 Zsigmond Erika            34:33    4:57   10:05   15:54   20:24   25:35   29:49   31:53   33:23   34:33                                                                                                                                 
       COM Compass Kolozsvár              4:57    5:08    5:49    4:30    5:11    4:14    2:04    1:30    1:10                                                                                                                                 
    19 Jenei Margit              36:06    3:39    8:17   13:51   18:00   29:13   32:45   34:16   35:19   36:06                                                                                                                                 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              3:39    4:38    5:34    4:09   11:13    3:32    1:31    1:03    0:47                                                                                                                                 
    20 Komlósi Ágnes             36:26    4:29   10:07   15:01   21:41   26:56   32:32   33:59   35:44   36:26                                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             4:29    5:38    4:54    6:40    5:15    5:36    1:27    1:45    0:42                                                                                                                                 
    21 Szabó Fruzsina            37:51    6:01   11:47   16:34   20:52   26:26   34:40   36:23   37:14   37:51                                                                                                                                 
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S             6:01    5:46    4:47    4:18    5:34    8:14    1:43    0:51    0:37                                                                                                                                 
    22 Knódel Éva                38:49    4:43    8:45   14:57   22:01   26:54   35:28   37:00   38:08   38:49                                                                                                                                 
       KOD Kecskeméti Önkormá             4:43    4:02    6:12    7:04    4:53    8:34    1:32    1:08    0:41                                                                                                                                 
    23 Juhászné Czinege Anita    41:58    7:48   14:00   20:13   26:24   32:46   37:48   39:37   41:07   41:58                                                                                                                                 
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             7:48    6:12    6:13    6:11    6:22    5:02    1:49    1:30    0:51                                                                                                                                 
    24 Gyöngyösi Jolán           43:42    6:01   11:57   19:21   25:37   32:41   38:10   41:14   42:46   43:42                                                                                                                                 
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta             6:01    5:56    7:24    6:16    7:04    5:29    3:04    1:32    0:56                                                                                                                                 

       Rostás Anikó               hiba    9:53   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   26:18   28:42           20:01                                                                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    9:53                                                   16:25    2:24            *102                                                                                                                 



W21C  (8)                W21C  (8)                3.600 km  80 m   8 ep                          
                                         1(45)   2(73)   3(74)   4(60)   5(52)   6(37)   7(35)  8(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

     1 Hegedüs Kata              40:33    7:53   16:34   23:09   29:59   35:00   37:10   38:56   40:03   40:33            5:15                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             7:53    8:41    6:35    6:50    5:01    2:10    1:46    1:07    0:30            *129                                                                                                                 
     2 Nagyné Bódis Borbála      45:12   10:08   20:17   26:55   34:04   39:06   41:36   43:28   44:35   45:12                                                                                                                                 
       JVS Jászárokszállási V            10:08   10:09    6:38    7:09    5:02    2:30    1:52    1:07    0:37                                                                                                                                 
     3 Schultheisz Edina         45:52   13:19   22:27   28:27   34:56   40:22   42:25   44:07   45:08   45:52                                                                                                                                 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk            13:19    9:08    6:00    6:29    5:26    2:03    1:42    1:01    0:44                                                                                                                                 
     4 Németh Zsuzsanna          49:30    9:23   21:20   28:13   36:44   41:54   44:18   47:35   48:44   49:30                                                                                                                                 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              9:23   11:57    6:53    8:31    5:10    2:24    3:17    1:09    0:46                                                                                                                                 
     5 Mitterer Andrea           50:02    8:12   18:14   26:20   36:07   42:33   45:19   47:56   49:14   50:02                                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             8:12   10:02    8:06    9:47    6:26    2:46    2:37    1:18    0:48                                                                                                                                 
     6 Tóth Károlyné             53:10   16:12   26:01   33:49   41:43   46:35   48:57   51:45   52:40   53:10                                                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó             16:12    9:49    7:48    7:54    4:52    2:22    2:48    0:55    0:30                                                                                                                                 
     7 Török Orsolya             54:52   16:10   25:35   33:27   41:46   46:35   50:11   53:07   54:13   54:52                                                                                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                   16:10    9:25    7:52    8:19    4:49    3:36    2:56    1:06    0:39                                                                                                                                 

       Dr. Hornyán Katalin        hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  693:12          623:04  632:47  653:04  692:19                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu                                                                           693:12             *90     *87     *49    *200                                                                                         



W35A  (20)               W35A  (20)               2.700 km  100 m   10 ep                        
                                        1(134)  2(129)   3(47)   4(51)   5(67)   6(72)  7(101)   8(40)   9(35) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Győrffy Gabriella         24:31    2:09    5:40    8:21   11:40   12:55   15:14   17:42   21:19   23:16   24:01   24:31                                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             2:09    3:31    2:41    3:19    1:15    2:19    2:28    3:37    1:57    0:45    0:30                                                                                                                 
     2 Bokros Andrea dr.         24:37    2:04    5:32    7:55   11:28   12:54   15:07   17:37   21:32   23:07   24:03   24:37                                                                                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              2:04    3:28    2:23    3:33    1:26    2:13    2:30    3:55    1:35    0:56    0:34                                                                                                                 
     3 Balogh Piroska            25:10    2:11    6:14    8:40   12:07   13:27   15:41   17:55   21:54   23:40   24:36   25:10                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             2:11    4:03    2:26    3:27    1:20    2:14    2:14    3:59    1:46    0:56    0:34                                                                                                                 
     4 Tömördi Ágnes             25:29    2:17    5:45   10:00   13:25   14:36   16:20   18:53   22:03   24:02   24:57   25:29                                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             2:17    3:28    4:15    3:25    1:11    1:44    2:33    3:10    1:59    0:55    0:32                                                                                                                 
     5 Cseh Veronika             25:52    1:42    5:09    7:43   12:03   13:34   15:55   19:16   22:53   24:34   25:23   25:52                                                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  1:42    3:27    2:34    4:20    1:31    2:21    3:21    3:37    1:41    0:49    0:29                                                                                                                 
     6 Mátyás Ildikó             26:13    2:18    6:06    9:19   12:52   14:17   16:13   19:18   22:55   24:59   25:45   26:13                                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             2:18    3:48    3:13    3:33    1:25    1:56    3:05    3:37    2:04    0:46    0:28                                                                                                                 
     7 Gillichné dr.Kalocsai     27:55    2:33    6:22    8:56   13:06   14:48   17:14   19:44   24:37   26:17   27:13   27:55                                                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  2:33    3:49    2:34    4:10    1:42    2:26    2:30    4:53    1:40    0:56    0:42                                                                                                                 
     8 Csillag Veronika          28:14    2:38    6:25    9:24   13:12   14:54   17:26   20:06   24:20   26:39   27:40   28:14                                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             2:38    3:47    2:59    3:48    1:42    2:32    2:40    4:14    2:19    1:01    0:34                                                                                                                 
     9 Karagics Judit            28:18    2:47    6:59   10:03   14:21   15:50   18:34   20:58   25:01   26:49   27:41   28:18                                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                2:47    4:12    3:04    4:18    1:29    2:44    2:24    4:03    1:48    0:52    0:37                                                                                                                 
    10 Radics Anna               31:14    2:28    7:46   10:47   15:50   17:35   20:24   23:04   27:42   29:27   30:32   31:14                                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             2:28    5:18    3:01    5:03    1:45    2:49    2:40    4:38    1:45    1:05    0:42                                                                                                                 
    11 Franková Jana             33:03    2:22    7:13   10:59   16:08   17:51   20:34   23:03   28:00   31:32   32:25   33:03                                                                                                                 
       KYS Klub OB Kysak                  2:22    4:51    3:46    5:09    1:43    2:43    2:29    4:57    3:32    0:53    0:38                                                                                                                 
    12 Barnáné Szabó Irén        33:05    2:37    7:41   10:30   15:23   17:03   20:06   24:27   29:24   31:29   32:27   33:05                                                                                                                 
       JOG Jogging Plus Szupe             2:37    5:04    2:49    4:53    1:40    3:03    4:21    4:57    2:05    0:58    0:38                                                                                                                 
    13 Cserjés Andrea dr.        33:07    2:33    8:10   11:01   15:46   17:39   20:06   23:38   28:59   31:29   32:29   33:07                                                                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             2:33    5:37    2:51    4:45    1:53    2:27    3:32    5:21    2:30    1:00    0:38                                                                                                                 
    14 Csizmadiáné Szóládi An    33:49    2:09    6:10    9:18   18:48   20:30   23:06   25:58   30:27   32:13   33:12   33:49                                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             2:09    4:01    3:08    9:30    1:42    2:36    2:52    4:29    1:46    0:59    0:37                                                                                                                 
    15 Izsák Anikó               34:42    3:01    7:53   11:14   16:16   17:58   23:11   26:41   31:24   33:05   34:05   34:42                                                                                                                 
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó é             3:01    4:52    3:21    5:02    1:42    5:13    3:30    4:43    1:41    1:00    0:37                                                                                                                 
    16 Smelíková Jana            36:50    3:29   10:08   13:20   17:58   19:32   21:59   25:12   30:27   35:12   36:15   36:50                                                                                                                 
       TKE ATU Kosice                     3:29    6:39    3:12    4:38    1:34    2:27    3:13    5:15    4:45    1:03    0:35                                                                                                                 
    17 Szűcs Judit               37:28    2:26    7:16   12:19   17:28   19:18   22:37   27:34   33:07   35:44   36:52   37:28                                                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              2:26    4:50    5:03    5:09    1:50    3:19    4:57    5:33    2:37    1:08    0:36                                                                                                                 
    18 Dénes Ildikó              39:21    3:03    8:45   13:16   19:16   22:03   26:02   29:24   35:05   37:28   38:38   39:21                                                                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    3:03    5:42    4:31    6:00    2:47    3:59    3:22    5:41    2:23    1:10    0:43                                                                                                                 
    19 Jakubecz Andrea           40:19    6:40   11:12   15:56   19:59   26:13   28:48   32:06   36:53   38:33   39:35   40:19                                                                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             6:40    4:32    4:44    4:03    6:14    2:35    3:18    4:47    1:40    1:02    0:44                                                                                                                 
    20 Rohácová Ingrid           40:20    3:22    9:03   12:47   17:19   23:56   26:43   30:06   35:05   38:11   39:36   40:20                                                                                                                 
       TKE ATU Kosice                     3:22    5:41    3:44    4:32    6:37    2:47    3:23    4:59    3:06    1:25    0:44                                                                                                                 



W40  (6)                 W40  (6)                 2.700 km  120 m   10 ep                        
                                         1(36)   2(40)  3(101)   4(72)   5(50)   6(48)  7(129)  8(137)   9(31) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Kármán Katalin            25:19    3:50    5:58    8:34   12:43   13:24   16:03   19:49   22:20   23:25   24:45   25:19                                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             3:50    2:08    2:36    4:09    0:41    2:39    3:46    2:31    1:05    1:20    0:34                                                                                                                 
     2 Rusvainé Barócsi Katal    30:18    4:03    6:33   10:01   13:48   14:34   17:57   22:58   27:40   28:32   29:44   30:18                                                                                                                 
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             4:03    2:30    3:28    3:47    0:46    3:23    5:01    4:42    0:52    1:12    0:34                                                                                                                 
     3 Marczis Márta             32:59    5:02    7:57   11:41   16:04   17:23   21:25   26:23   29:33   30:53   32:17   32:59                                                                                                                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             5:02    2:55    3:44    4:23    1:19    4:02    4:58    3:10    1:20    1:24    0:42                                                                                                                 
     4 Mizurova Jana             39:50    6:04    9:36   13:52   19:26   20:29   26:04   31:59   35:51   37:23   39:08   39:50                                                                                                                 
       FBA Farmaceut Bratisla             6:04    3:32    4:16    5:34    1:03    5:35    5:55    3:52    1:32    1:45    0:42                                                                                                                 
     5 Horváth Zoltánné          45:15    7:32   10:56   15:50   22:32   23:46   28:52   35:54   40:45   42:38   44:33   45:15                                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    7:32    3:24    4:54    6:42    1:14    5:06    7:02    4:51    1:53    1:55    0:42                                                                                                                 
     6 Hajas Csilla dr.          59:21    7:11   10:30   15:30   21:41   28:12   33:28   50:47   55:25   57:08   58:39   59:21                                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             7:11    3:19    5:00    6:11    6:31    5:16   17:19    4:38    1:43    1:31    0:42                                                                                                                 



W45  (15)                W45  (15)                2.600 km  110 m   8 ep                         
                                         1(40)  2(101)   3(50)   4(51)   5(48)  6(130)   7(35)  8(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

     1 Horváth Magda             27:24    5:27    9:05   12:04   12:54   15:54   21:19   25:41   26:47   27:24                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             5:27    3:38    2:59    0:50    3:00    5:25    4:22    1:06    0:37                                                                                                                                 
     2 Lévainé Kovács Róza       29:03    5:21    8:44   12:25   13:17   16:06   22:01   27:05   28:29   29:03                                                                                                                                 
       KSE Karcagi SE                     5:21    3:23    3:41    0:52    2:49    5:55    5:04    1:24    0:34                                                                                                                                 
     3 Dániel Edit               30:00    5:29    9:27   12:38   13:34   16:52   24:03   28:15   29:18   30:00                                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             5:29    3:58    3:11    0:56    3:18    7:11    4:12    1:03    0:42                                                                                                                                 
     4 Vávrová Beata             30:10    6:06    9:54   13:09   14:06   17:12   23:09   28:32   29:34   30:10                                                                                                                                 
       BBA Kobra Bratislava               6:06    3:48    3:15    0:57    3:06    5:57    5:23    1:02    0:36                                                                                                                                 
     5 Özse Ágnes                31:22    6:24   10:41   16:19   17:08   20:03   25:13   29:33   30:36   31:22                                                                                                                                 
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó é             6:24    4:17    5:38    0:49    2:55    5:10    4:20    1:03    0:46                                                                                                                                 
     6 Terjékiné Tóth Edit       34:01    6:23   11:25   15:16   16:38   20:42   26:55   32:09   33:17   34:01                                                                                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             6:23    5:02    3:51    1:22    4:04    6:13    5:14    1:08    0:44                                                                                                                                 
     7 Regályné Zarnóczay Klá    34:18    5:00   15:22   19:05   19:48   23:09   28:31   32:48   33:46   34:18                                                                                                                                 
       NYK Nyíregyházi Konzer             5:00   10:22    3:43    0:43    3:21    5:22    4:17    0:58    0:32                                                                                                                                 
     8 Malarová Angela           38:55    7:15   12:52   18:06   19:37   23:34   30:35   36:58   38:09   38:55                                                                                                                                 
       VKE Slávia UVL Kosice              7:15    5:37    5:14    1:31    3:57    7:01    6:23    1:11    0:46                                                                                                                                 
     9 Gösswein Judit            40:25    5:48   10:59   15:57   17:09   21:18   32:39   38:30   39:41   40:25           29:14                                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                5:48    5:11    4:58    1:12    4:09   11:21    5:51    1:11    0:44            *126                                                                                                                 
    10 Nagy Zsuzsanna dr.        44:11    6:52   17:50   22:03   23:12   26:38   34:24   42:03   43:27   44:11                                                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             6:52   10:58    4:13    1:09    3:26    7:46    7:39    1:24    0:44                                                                                                                                 
    11 Lenkeiné Halasi Erzséb    46:18    7:43   15:12   19:52   21:18   29:27   39:10   44:14   45:32   46:18                                                                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             7:43    7:29    4:40    1:26    8:09    9:43    5:04    1:18    0:46                                                                                                                                 
    12 Kerényiné Rédly Zsófia    48:00    7:55   12:35   17:14   18:11   26:17   34:20   45:52   47:11   48:00                                                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             7:55    4:40    4:39    0:57    8:06    8:03   11:32    1:19    0:49                                                                                                                                 
    13 Athanazová Helena         52:01    8:55   13:31   17:57   18:57   34:29   44:02   49:48   51:09   52:01                                                                                                                                 
       TKE ATU Kosice                     8:55    4:36    4:26    1:00   15:32    9:33    5:46    1:21    0:52                                                                                                                                 
    14 Nickné Laczkó Mária       56:50   11:49   20:29   25:49   27:39   34:46   45:16   54:16   56:01   56:50                                                                                                                                 
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE              11:49    8:40    5:20    1:50    7:07   10:30    9:00    1:45    0:49                                                                                                                                 
    15 Udvari Csilla dr.         66:44   15:23   31:34   38:39   40:16   47:31   58:14   64:51   66:10   66:44           26:38                                                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu            15:23   16:11    7:05    1:37    7:15   10:43    6:37    1:19    0:34             *48                                                                                                                 



W50  (12)                W50  (12)                2.500 km  90 m   9 ep                          
                                        1(133)  2(128)   3(48)   4(49)   5(43)   6(40)   7(37)   8(35)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                         

     1 Majova Paulina            25:21    3:01    9:29   12:00   15:19   19:01   20:07   22:05   23:49   24:43   25:21                                                                                                                         
       BBA Kobra Bratislava               3:01    6:28    2:31    3:19    3:42    1:06    1:58    1:44    0:54    0:38                                                                                                                         
     2 Muzsnai Ágota             29:32    3:19    9:13   11:45   15:25   19:45   23:21   25:39   27:54   28:52   29:32                                                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             3:19    5:54    2:32    3:40    4:20    3:36    2:18    2:15    0:58    0:40                                                                                                                         
     3 Bíró Aletta               30:04    4:18   10:15   13:06   16:51   21:58   23:53   26:25   28:20   29:24   30:04                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             4:18    5:57    2:51    3:45    5:07    1:55    2:32    1:55    1:04    0:40                                                                                                                         
     4 Karsai Klára              30:53    3:57   10:19   13:10   19:21   24:10   25:29   27:39   29:13   30:09   30:53                                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                3:57    6:22    2:51    6:11    4:49    1:19    2:10    1:34    0:56    0:44                                                                                                                         
     5 Novotni Tiborné           31:42    4:29   10:27   14:14   18:37   23:50   25:23   28:06   30:00   31:01   31:42                                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             4:29    5:58    3:47    4:23    5:13    1:33    2:43    1:54    1:01    0:41                                                                                                                         
     6 Veresné Sipos Etelka      34:03    4:01   11:20   14:24   19:19   25:51   27:24   30:06   32:09   33:18   34:03                                                                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             4:01    7:19    3:04    4:55    6:32    1:33    2:42    2:03    1:09    0:45                                                                                                                         
     7 Szopori Éva               35:59    3:29   10:34   13:26   19:43   25:07   28:56   31:57   34:14   35:18   35:59                                                                                                                         
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó é             3:29    7:05    2:52    6:17    5:24    3:49    3:01    2:17    1:04    0:41                                                                                                                         
     8 Kovács Olga               37:47    5:24   15:31   18:27   22:58   29:31   31:20   34:03   36:04   37:09   37:47                                                                                                                         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl             5:24   10:07    2:56    4:31    6:33    1:49    2:43    2:01    1:05    0:38                                                                                                                         
     9 Szabó Zsuzsanna           37:52    4:31   14:46   18:09   23:55   29:36   31:22   34:10   36:04   37:10   37:52                                                                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             4:31   10:15    3:23    5:46    5:41    1:46    2:48    1:54    1:06    0:42                                                                                                                         
    10 Spiegl Zsuzsanna          43:39    5:24   14:57   19:29   26:28   34:00   35:51   39:33   41:39   42:53   43:39                                                                                                                         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi             5:24    9:33    4:32    6:59    7:32    1:51    3:42    2:06    1:14    0:46                                                                                                                         
    11 Benga Andrásné            45:52    5:58   20:18   23:39   28:46   36:12   38:05   41:44   44:00   45:07   45:52                                                                                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             5:58   14:20    3:21    5:07    7:26    1:53    3:39    2:16    1:07    0:45                                                                                                                         
    12 Boros Marianna            61:40   12:50   26:07   31:31   39:53   49:00   50:59   54:55   58:39   60:49   61:40                                                                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                   12:50   13:17    5:24    8:22    9:07    1:59    3:56    3:44    2:10    0:51                                                                                                                         



W55  (5)                 W55  (5)                 2.100 km  80 m   7 ep                          
                                        1(132)  2(128)   3(48)   4(49)   5(40)   6(35)  7(100)       C                                                                                                                                         

     1 Korik Vera                26:09    5:14    8:55   11:40   15:27   22:12   24:29   25:34   26:09                                                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                5:14    3:41    2:45    3:47    6:45    2:17    1:05    0:35                                                                                                                                         
     2 Komár Béláné              29:33    3:56    8:34   11:25   15:55   24:07   27:22   28:52   29:33                                                                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             3:56    4:38    2:51    4:30    8:12    3:15    1:30    0:41                                                                                                                                         
     3 Grant Julianna            30:12    3:44    9:18   12:12   16:32   25:40   28:14   29:27   30:12                                                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                3:44    5:34    2:54    4:20    9:08    2:34    1:13    0:45                                                                                                                                         
     4 Szabados Magdolna         34:51    9:07   13:52   16:43   21:02   29:17   32:35   34:03   34:51                                                                                                                                         
       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó              9:07    4:45    2:51    4:19    8:15    3:18    1:28    0:48                                                                                                                                         
     5 Szuromi Imréné            37:13    4:53   15:37   19:02   23:35   31:54   35:10   36:30   37:13                                                                                                                                         
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              4:53   10:44    3:25    4:33    8:19    3:16    1:20    0:43                                                                                                                                         



W60  (11)                W60  (11)                2.100 km  80 m   7 ep                          
                                        1(132)  2(128)   3(48)   4(49)   5(40)   6(35)  7(100)       C                                                                                                                                         

     1 Csorja Ida                34:30    5:12   10:29   14:22   19:50   29:13   32:25   33:45   34:30                                                                                                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              5:12    5:17    3:53    5:28    9:23    3:12    1:20    0:45                                                                                                                                         
     2 Simon Krisztina           35:56    4:49   11:13   15:26   21:14   29:42   33:35   35:07   35:56                                                                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             4:49    6:24    4:13    5:48    8:28    3:53    1:32    0:49                                                                                                                                         
     3 Farkas Anna               37:49    5:10   11:57   16:13   22:09   31:17   35:12   36:54   37:49                                                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                5:10    6:47    4:16    5:56    9:08    3:55    1:42    0:55                                                                                                                                         
     4 Wengrin Istvánné          38:29    5:43   12:06   16:06   22:21   31:55   35:53   37:31   38:29                                                                                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              5:43    6:23    4:00    6:15    9:34    3:58    1:38    0:58                                                                                                                                         
     5 Babai Margit dr.          43:23    6:52   12:42   16:55   25:09   36:41   40:15   42:14   43:23                                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             6:52    5:50    4:13    8:14   11:32    3:34    1:59    1:09                                                                                                                                         
     6 Hanusz Mária              43:30    7:30   14:57   21:06   27:11   36:31   40:26   42:26   43:30                                                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                7:30    7:27    6:09    6:05    9:20    3:55    2:00    1:04                                                                                                                                         
     7 Sváb Lászlóné             43:50   11:59   16:44   19:54   24:41   38:20   41:50   43:03   43:50                                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K            11:59    4:45    3:10    4:47   13:39    3:30    1:13    0:47                                                                                                                                         
     8 Pirkko Salmenkyla         46:17   10:06   16:10   20:46   27:26   39:12   43:35   45:10   46:17                                                                                                                                         
       HSS Helsingin Suunnist            10:06    6:04    4:36    6:40   11:46    4:23    1:35    1:07                                                                                                                                         
     9 Bálint Sándorné dr.       46:21    8:53   15:17   19:39   25:37   35:58   43:50   45:31   46:21                                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             8:53    6:24    4:22    5:58   10:21    7:52    1:41    0:50                                                                                                                                         
    10 Cser Krisztina            49:32    3:53   16:40   20:23   28:25   44:35   47:28   48:47   49:32                                                                                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     3:53   12:47    3:43    8:02   16:10    2:53    1:19    0:45                                                                                                                                         
    11 Éliás Vilmosné            67:56   14:43   22:48   28:58   45:09   58:58   64:52   66:52   67:56                                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö            14:43    8:05    6:10   16:11   13:49    5:54    2:00    1:04                                                                                                                                         



Open advanced  (35)      OA  (35)                 3.500 km  130 m   9 ep                         
                                        1(130)   2(46)   3(51)   4(73)   5(63)   6(60)   7(52)   8(35)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                         

     1 Faggyas László            34:15    3:38    6:39   11:27   15:46   21:17   26:07   29:57   32:33   33:38   34:15                                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             3:38    3:01    4:48    4:19    5:31    4:50    3:50    2:36    1:05    0:37                                                                                                                         
     2 Liskány József            35:39    5:09    7:58   13:05   17:05   23:20   27:23   30:54   34:19   35:14   35:39                                                                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             5:09    2:49    5:07    4:00    6:15    4:03    3:31    3:25    0:55    0:25                                                                                                                         
     3 Morandini Miklós          38:35    4:20    7:00   12:22   16:18   23:28   29:27   33:03   37:08   38:02   38:35                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             4:20    2:40    5:22    3:56    7:10    5:59    3:36    4:05    0:54    0:33                                                                                                                         
     4 Kállai Gábor              39:19    5:41    8:37   13:52   18:18   25:55   30:40   34:01   37:57   38:47   39:19                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             5:41    2:56    5:15    4:26    7:37    4:45    3:21    3:56    0:50    0:32                                                                                                                         
     5 Oszkó László              39:20    8:08   10:51   16:39   21:01   26:47   30:48   34:21   37:51   38:44   39:20                                                                                                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             8:08    2:43    5:48    4:22    5:46    4:01    3:33    3:30    0:53    0:36                                                                                                                         
     6 Gincsai József            39:22    4:39    7:52   13:36   17:36   24:03   28:38   33:51   37:38   38:38   39:22                                                                                                                         
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó é             4:39    3:13    5:44    4:00    6:27    4:35    5:13    3:47    1:00    0:44                                                                                                                         
     7 Sinkó Kinga               40:03    5:15    8:49   14:29   18:45   25:38   30:50   34:42   38:20   39:24   40:03                                                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             5:15    3:34    5:40    4:16    6:53    5:12    3:52    3:38    1:04    0:39                                                                                                                         
     8 Kerényi Zsolt             40:04    4:33    8:16   14:32   19:36   26:07   30:46   34:57   38:08   39:17   40:04                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             4:33    3:43    6:16    5:04    6:31    4:39    4:11    3:11    1:09    0:47                                                                                                                         
     9 Kovács Gábor Endre        40:51    5:14    8:41   14:12   18:22   27:22   32:00   36:02   39:13   40:11   40:51                                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             5:14    3:27    5:31    4:10    9:00    4:38    4:02    3:11    0:58    0:40                                                                                                                         
     9 Sódor István dr.          40:51    6:55   10:26   16:00   21:30   28:05   32:18   36:16   39:04   40:16   40:51                                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                6:55    3:31    5:34    5:30    6:35    4:13    3:58    2:48    1:12    0:35                                                                                                                         
    11 Wengrin Ágnes             41:03    4:08    7:23   12:55   16:58   27:09   32:57   36:47   39:30   40:25   41:03                                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             4:08    3:15    5:32    4:03   10:11    5:48    3:50    2:43    0:55    0:38                                                                                                                         
    12 Ivák Pál                  41:18    4:11    7:22   14:31   18:41   25:43   31:25   35:38   39:49   40:48   41:18                                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             4:11    3:11    7:09    4:10    7:02    5:42    4:13    4:11    0:59    0:30                                                                                                                         
    13 Krolopp Frigyes           42:42    5:27    8:22   17:16   21:32   27:55   32:59   37:14   41:02   42:04   42:42                                                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             5:27    2:55    8:54    4:16    6:23    5:04    4:15    3:48    1:02    0:38                                                                                                                         
    14 Takács Ágnes              42:43    5:23    8:55   14:27   18:45   27:22   32:19   37:24   40:48   41:48   42:43                                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             5:23    3:32    5:32    4:18    8:37    4:57    5:05    3:24    1:00    0:55                                                                                                                         
    15 Kálmán Péter              43:58    7:22   10:17   18:17   23:10   28:56   33:45   38:36   42:40   43:29   43:58                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             7:22    2:55    8:00    4:53    5:46    4:49    4:51    4:04    0:49    0:29                                                                                                                         
    16 Czinege János             44:00    5:34    9:19   15:58   21:13   29:12   33:52   38:32   42:05   43:16   44:00                                                                                                                         
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó é             5:34    3:45    6:39    5:15    7:59    4:40    4:40    3:33    1:11    0:44                                                                                                                         
    17 Németh László             44:13    9:43   12:59   19:07   22:17   30:26   35:23   39:12   42:54   43:46   44:13                                                                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             9:43    3:16    6:08    3:10    8:09    4:57    3:49    3:42    0:52    0:27                                                                                                                         
    18 Nagy Zsolt                51:00    6:43   10:54   19:14   24:26   32:23   38:47   44:32   48:50   50:13   51:00                                                                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     6:43    4:11    8:20    5:12    7:57    6:24    5:45    4:18    1:23    0:47                                                                                                                         
    19 Varga Sándor              52:11    7:12   12:17   20:17   25:32   33:26   39:06   45:03   50:21   51:31   52:11                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             7:12    5:05    8:00    5:15    7:54    5:40    5:57    5:18    1:10    0:40                                                                                                                         
    20 Ivák Eszter               52:33    6:41   10:23   18:10   23:07   33:08   39:34   44:35   50:44   51:59   52:33                                                                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             6:41    3:42    7:47    4:57   10:01    6:26    5:01    6:09    1:15    0:34                                                                                                                         
    21 Szebeniné Orsányi Beat    55:04    6:29   11:37   22:18   28:37   37:29   44:15   49:14   53:12   54:22   55:04                                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                6:29    5:08   10:41    6:19    8:52    6:46    4:59    3:58    1:10    0:42                                                                                                                         
    22 Tóth Zoltán               57:01    5:09    8:22   18:06   23:26   38:38   44:55   49:27   55:25   56:23   57:01                                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             5:09    3:13    9:44    5:20   15:12    6:17    4:32    5:58    0:58    0:38                                                                                                                         
    23 Vajai István              58:54    6:05   11:50   23:37   28:47   39:44   45:52   51:31   57:10   58:16   58:54                                                                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              6:05    5:45   11:47    5:10   10:57    6:08    5:39    5:39    1:06    0:38                                                                                                                         
    24 Bakos Béla                58:58   16:49   20:18   27:15   32:08   40:01   46:34   51:27   57:24   58:23   58:58                                                                                                                         
       JVS Jászárokszállási V            16:49    3:29    6:57    4:53    7:53    6:33    4:53    5:57    0:59    0:35                                                                                                                         
    25 Horváth Mihály            60:56    5:02   10:44   19:29   26:35   36:33   43:33   51:06   58:43   60:10   60:56                                                                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     5:02    5:42    8:45    7:06    9:58    7:00    7:33    7:37    1:27    0:46                                                                                                                         
    26 Liskányné J.Anikó         62:42   12:02   21:07   27:04   31:23   41:31   47:53   53:38   60:43   62:00   62:42                                                                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj            12:02    9:05    5:57    4:19   10:08    6:22    5:45    7:05    1:17    0:42                                                                                                                         
    27 Madarassy Mária           62:45   10:02   14:58   22:30   28:50   39:09   50:01   55:21   60:00   62:01   62:45                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi            10:02    4:56    7:32    6:20   10:19   10:52    5:20    4:39    2:01    0:44                                                                                                                         
    28 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó      65:02    8:59   14:17   23:25   29:49   38:51   45:51   52:29   63:02   64:19   65:02                                                                                                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             8:59    5:18    9:08    6:24    9:02    7:00    6:38   10:33    1:17    0:43                                                                                                                         
    29 Guttman Zoltán            66:03   20:58   25:17   31:39   37:57   47:42   54:10   59:00   63:19   65:22   66:03                                                                                                                         
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli            20:58    4:19    6:22    6:18    9:45    6:28    4:50    4:19    2:03    0:41                                                                                                                         
    30 Szalkai Iván              69:47    7:33   11:56   21:03   26:46   51:23   58:39   63:43   68:15   69:11   69:47                                                                                                                         
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes             7:33    4:23    9:07    5:43   24:37    7:16    5:04    4:32    0:56    0:36                                                                                                                         
    31 Nánási Krisztina          70:57   10:07   25:10   35:03   40:21   51:36   59:09   64:07   69:07   70:16   70:57                                                                                                                         
       DEA Debreceni Egyetemi            10:07   15:03    9:53    5:18   11:15    7:33    4:58    5:00    1:09    0:41                                                                                                                         
    32 Madarassy Anikó           72:29   12:46   17:45   38:21   44:08   53:43   60:27   65:53   70:33   71:43   72:29                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi            12:46    4:59   20:36    5:47    9:35    6:44    5:26    4:40    1:10    0:46                                                                                                                         
    33 Gegesi Kiss Rita          93:54   18:34   25:00   38:21   63:49   74:26   81:22   85:50   92:08   93:10   93:54                                                                                                                         
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli            18:34    6:26   13:21   25:28   10:37    6:56    4:28    6:18    1:02    0:44                                                                                                                         
    34 Szukics Annamária        100:39   14:17   18:27   56:05   61:33   68:52   84:55   90:25   99:18  100:06  100:39                                                                                                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik            14:17    4:10   37:38    5:28    7:19   16:03    5:30    8:53    0:48    0:33                                                                                                                         

       Szebényi Béla              hiba    8:03   12:45   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   26:39   28:04   28:50                                                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    8:03    4:42                                           13:54    1:25    0:46                                                                                                                         



Open beginner  (37)      OB  (37)                 3.200 km  125 m   9 ep                         
                                        1(102)   2(38)   3(52)   4(58)   5(57)   6(56)  7(103)   8(32)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                         

     1 Horváth Gergő             38:37    3:39    5:41   10:28   21:46   22:29   27:46   33:17   36:07   38:11   38:37                                                                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     3:39    2:02    4:47   11:18    0:43    5:17    5:31    2:50    2:04    0:26                                                                                                                         
     2 Krámli Magdolna           40:07    5:03    7:57   11:32   22:10   23:20   28:37   34:46   37:47   39:34   40:07                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             5:03    2:54    3:35   10:38    1:10    5:17    6:09    3:01    1:47    0:33                                                                                                                         
     3 Liskány Krisztina         44:13    7:15   10:43   14:15   28:06   28:53   33:38   38:47   42:12   43:46   44:13                                                                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             7:15    3:28    3:32   13:51    0:47    4:45    5:09    3:25    1:34    0:27                                                                                                                         
     4 Tölgyesi Tiborné          47:11   11:26   14:20   17:27   29:03   30:02   34:50   40:13   43:09   46:31   47:11                                                                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó             11:26    2:54    3:07   11:36    0:59    4:48    5:23    2:56    3:22    0:40                                                                                                                         
     5 Tóth Józsefné             47:55    5:53    9:48   14:35   26:40   27:53   33:56   40:50   45:02   47:16   47:55                                                                                                                         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl             5:53    3:55    4:47   12:05    1:13    6:03    6:54    4:12    2:14    0:39                                                                                                                         
     6 Fáy Judit                 49:58    8:53   11:51   14:55   27:03   28:03   34:05   43:54   47:14   49:11   49:58                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             8:53    2:58    3:04   12:08    1:00    6:02    9:49    3:20    1:57    0:47                                                                                                                         
     7 Radnóti Rezső             53:33    4:57    9:17   13:18   29:03   30:37   37:34   45:27   50:02   52:38   53:33                                                                                                                         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl             4:57    4:20    4:01   15:45    1:34    6:57    7:53    4:35    2:36    0:55                                                                                                                         
     8 Masaryková Zlatica        56:05    8:54   11:44   15:13   29:11   30:36   35:24   50:35   53:27   55:36   56:05                                                                                                                         
       TKE ATU Kosice                     8:54    2:50    3:29   13:58    1:25    4:48   15:11    2:52    2:09    0:29                                                                                                                         
     9 Csöngei Barbara           57:49    4:03   10:33   17:34   33:30   34:32   41:20   50:05   53:33   57:17   57:49                                                                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              4:03    6:30    7:01   15:56    1:02    6:48    8:45    3:28    3:44    0:32                                                                                                                         
    10 Németh Zsófia             59:52    4:14    7:56   17:53   33:24   34:52   41:52   51:48   56:32   59:16   59:52                                                                                                                         
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE               4:14    3:42    9:57   15:31    1:28    7:00    9:56    4:44    2:44    0:36                                                                                                                         
    11 Csonka Dorottya           62:03    7:48   11:07   15:34   30:14   31:40   39:05   54:18   57:59   61:25   62:03                                                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             7:48    3:19    4:27   14:40    1:26    7:25   15:13    3:41    3:26    0:38                                                                                                                         
    12 Csoma Cintia              63:14    5:33   10:14   15:50   36:08   37:24   45:20   55:05   59:59   62:31   63:14                                                                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    5:33    4:41    5:36   20:18    1:16    7:56    9:45    4:54    2:32    0:43                                                                                                                         
    13 Kiss Péter                63:16   12:28   15:18   22:26   37:01   38:19   46:39   57:06   61:23   62:49   63:16            8:53                                                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é            12:28    2:50    7:08   14:35    1:18    8:20   10:27    4:17    1:26    0:27            *136                                                                                                         
    14 Andrási Tímea             63:39    6:13   10:32   16:29   36:29   38:08   45:58   55:39   60:26   62:55   63:39                                                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             6:13    4:19    5:57   20:00    1:39    7:50    9:41    4:47    2:29    0:44                                                                                                                         
    15 Juraj Prekop              64:33   15:47   18:32   22:19   36:03   37:41   49:18   56:21   60:36   63:08   64:33                                                                                                                         
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli            15:47    2:45    3:47   13:44    1:38   11:37    7:03    4:15    2:32    1:25                                                                                                                         
    16 Kis Nikolett              65:35    6:22    9:59   18:17   30:32   31:24   38:00   57:43   61:33   64:51   65:35                                                                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             6:22    3:37    8:18   12:15    0:52    6:36   19:43    3:50    3:18    0:44                                                                                                                         
    17 Barna István              66:14   19:15   23:02   27:18   41:01   42:22   49:27   58:02   63:24   65:44   66:14                                                                                                                         
       JOG Jogging Plus Szupe            19:15    3:47    4:16   13:43    1:21    7:05    8:35    5:22    2:20    0:30                                                                                                                         
    18 Buncsák Piroska           69:20   14:50   17:51   20:58   33:39   34:42   41:49   62:17   66:15   68:36   69:20                                                                                                                         
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli            14:50    3:01    3:07   12:41    1:03    7:07   20:28    3:58    2:21    0:44                                                                                                                         
    19 Tóth-Buschmann Ilka       70:08   11:56   15:50   19:08   33:15   34:08   46:18   64:07   68:19   69:33   70:08                                                                                                                         
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli            11:56    3:54    3:18   14:07    0:53   12:10   17:49    4:12    1:14    0:35                                                                                                                         
    20 Jurta Gábor               70:48    9:46   12:14   16:39   35:43   36:34   46:49   63:14   67:03   70:16   70:48                                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             9:46    2:28    4:25   19:04    0:51   10:15   16:25    3:49    3:13    0:32                                                                                                                         
    21 Savanya Domonkos          71:04   17:00   20:00   23:47   35:47   36:44   42:19   66:07   69:24   70:34   71:04                                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S            17:00    3:00    3:47   12:00    0:57    5:35   23:48    3:17    1:10    0:30                                                                                                                         
    21 Hubai András Gábor        71:04   10:54   13:22   21:48   36:02   36:40   54:03   66:05   69:09   70:41   71:04                                                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu            10:54    2:28    8:26   14:14    0:38   17:23   12:02    3:04    1:32    0:23                                                                                                                         
    23 Nemoda Katalin            71:08    4:24    7:48   11:37   36:26   37:38   43:44   63:00   67:31   70:16   71:08                                                                                                                         
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             4:24    3:24    3:49   24:49    1:12    6:06   19:16    4:31    2:45    0:52                                                                                                                         
    24 Hunecz Rózsa              71:27    7:26   11:33   15:58   43:20   45:01   53:06   61:59   67:10   70:42   71:27                                                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             7:26    4:07    4:25   27:22    1:41    8:05    8:53    5:11    3:32    0:45                                                                                                                         
    25 Justánné Pákozdi Rita     71:33    9:48   12:40   16:33   36:19   37:28   46:49   63:06   67:04   70:32   71:33                                                                                                                         
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli             9:48    2:52    3:53   19:46    1:09    9:21   16:17    3:58    3:28    1:01                                                                                                                         
    26 Borbély Sarolta           71:58   13:00   16:54   26:16   43:56   45:11   54:46   63:56   68:30   71:04   71:58                                                                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó             13:00    3:54    9:22   17:40    1:15    9:35    9:10    4:34    2:34    0:54                                                                                                                         
    27 Trócsányi Zoltánné        74:04   17:42   29:54   33:20   46:19   47:17   56:32   66:03   70:26   73:24   74:04                                                                                                                         
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús            17:42   12:12    3:26   12:59    0:58    9:15    9:31    4:23    2:58    0:40                                                                                                                         
    28 Berkes Katalin            74:50   11:39   16:32   23:30   45:35   48:01   56:40   66:48   71:48   74:13   74:50                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi            11:39    4:53    6:58   22:05    2:26    8:39   10:08    5:00    2:25    0:37                                                                                                                         
    29 Markovich Zsiga           75:54   10:32   17:44   23:21   41:35   43:24   55:19   65:28   72:48   75:18   75:54                                                                                                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé            10:32    7:12    5:37   18:14    1:49   11:55   10:09    7:20    2:30    0:36                                                                                                                         
    30 André Anna                82:34    5:42    9:32   18:11   32:28   34:22   41:50   49:09   79:22   81:52   82:34                                                                                                                         
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli             5:42    3:50    8:39   14:17    1:54    7:28    7:19   30:13    2:30    0:42                                                                                                                         
    31 Újhelyi Benjámin          86:48   31:19   47:53   52:17   65:15   67:14   72:17   77:56   83:49   86:17   86:48                                                                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K            31:19   16:34    4:24   12:58    1:59    5:03    5:39    5:53    2:28    0:31                                                                                                                         
    32 Sinkó Tamás               94:16   18:01   22:50   31:35   52:53   54:14   63:06   84:30   89:52   93:26   94:16                                                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu            18:01    4:49    8:45   21:18    1:21    8:52   21:24    5:22    3:34    0:50                                                                                                                         
    33 Lux Andrea                97:53    8:53   16:27   24:01   55:39   58:32   70:39   83:09   90:26   96:03   97:53                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             8:53    7:34    7:34   31:38    2:53   12:07   12:30    7:17    5:37    1:50                                                                                                                         
    34 Nagy Antal               103:50    7:10   10:25   45:52   66:12   67:29   74:57   95:02   99:08  102:37  103:50                                                                                                                         
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                  7:10    3:15   35:27   20:20    1:17    7:28   20:05    4:06    3:29    1:13                                                                                                                         
    35 Konrád Krisztina         136:27    6:42    9:44   20:54   47:18   48:18   52:56  121:26  127:20  135:39  136:27                                                                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             6:42    3:02   11:10   26:24    1:00    4:38   68:30    5:54    8:19    0:48                                                                                                                         
    36 Nagy Gábor               153:51    6:17    8:30   44:58   65:08   66:13   71:18  139:13  145:02  153:24  153:51           64:06                                                                                                         
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                  6:17    2:13   36:28   20:10    1:05    5:05   67:55    5:49    8:22    0:27             *57                                                                                                         

       Bihariné Tenk Dóra         hiba   10:28   13:22   21:19   -----   -----   -----   -----   24:40   29:56   30:45                                                                                                                         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk            10:28    2:54    7:57                                    3:21    5:16    0:49