Postás-MATÁV Kupa - MikrosprintV 2005.04.17. 18:30
Eredményekkészítette: OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Név                        Klub                              Idő 



Hosszú  (28)   1.700 km  80 m   24 ep      

    1 Marian Davidik             BBA Kobra Bratislava             9:15 
    2 Gösswein Csaba             PSE Postás-Matáv SE              9:43 
    3 Tóth Ádám                  GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub       10:04 
    4 Pijak Martin               BBA Kobra Bratislava            10:10 
    5 Pijak Ondrej               BBA Kobra Bratislava            10:27 
    6 Miháczi Zoltán             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   10:42 
    7 Szabó Ratislav             KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub       10:45 
    8 Forrai Miklós              HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó   10:46 
    9 Fehér Ferenc               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás   11:17 
   10 Morandini Viktor           SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és   11:22 
   11 Less Áron                  DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club      11:36 
   12 Pálvölgyi Zoltán           SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és   11:40 
   13 Kovács Péter               BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE   12:19 
   14 Bihari Zoltán              KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör        12:35 
   15 Tolnai Márton              DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club      12:51 
   16 Füleki Dániel              GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub       13:27 
   17 Forrai Gábor               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó   14:22 
   18 Hegedüs Ábel               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti   14:29 
   19 Kovács Gábor               BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE   15:02 
   20 Holper Antónia             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   15:26 
   21 Nagy Kristóf               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és   15:42 
   22 Barciková Renáta           KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub       15:49 
   23 Oláh Gyula                 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör        17:00 
   24 Hajas Csilla dr.           KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista    19:09 

      Vellner Gábor              SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és    hiba 
      Gyalog Zoltán              SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és    hiba 
      Tóth Máté                  GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub        hiba 
      Tölgyesi Renátó            SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és    hiba 



Rövid  (22)    1.100 km  40 m   19 ep      

    1 Zsebeházy Zsolt            MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó     8:36 
    2 Kovács Boldizsár           BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE    8:52 
    3 Mihalova Dasa              KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub        9:45 
    4 Hlaváciková Erka           KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub        9:51 
    5 Sümegi Mária               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club      10:25 
    6 Varsányi Attila            VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club      10:47 
    7 Ebinger Mónika             KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör        10:55 
    8 Csöngei Dezső              VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club      11:15 
    9 Peicsné Liptai Vera        KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör        11:25 
   10 Nagy Attila                PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK            13:27 
   11 Varsányi Kinga             VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club      15:38 
   12 Zempléni Réka              KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista    15:47 
   13 Schwendtner Bálint         KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub       19:02 
   14 Fleischer Orsolya          SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és   19:03 
   15 Faggyas Eszter             VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE         20:07 
   16 Józsa Dominika             PSE Postás-Matáv SE             20:48 
   17 Józsa Botond               PSE Postás-Matáv SE             20:50 
   18 Dobány Kinga               PSE Postás-Matáv SE             21:32 
   19 Lacza Bálint               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK            21:39 

      Tölgyesi Tamás             DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club       hiba 
      Baumholczer Máté           PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK             hiba 
      Nemec Juraj                KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub        hiba