Postás-MATÁV Kupa - Budapest NagydíjH 2005.04.18. 22:56
SPORTident eredmények 1. napkészítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely Név                         Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                                         



M10D  (12)               M10D  (12)               3.200 km  100 m   7 ep                         
                                          1(61)    2(62)    3(63)    4(64)    5(65)    6(42)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Miháczi Ádám              20:01     3:00     5:02     6:14    10:03    15:43    16:44    19:19    20:01                                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:00     2:02     1:12     3:49     5:40     1:01     2:35     0:42                                                                                                                                                 
     2 Dankó Botond              24:10     8:09     9:28    10:45    16:10    21:07    22:12    23:39    24:10                                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              8:09     1:19     1:17     5:25     4:57     1:05     1:27     0:31                                                                                                                                                 
     3 Pokornyik Bence           25:25     4:54     6:45    12:43    16:15    21:48    22:47    24:46    25:25                                                                                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              4:54     1:51     5:58     3:32     5:33     0:59     1:59     0:39                                                                                                                                                 
     4 Mohácsy Ádám              30:06     3:47     5:57    11:55    19:55    25:21    26:42    29:23    30:06                                                                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              3:47     2:10     5:58     8:00     5:26     1:21     2:41     0:43                                                                                                                                                 
     5 Dalos Áron                37:10     4:35     9:13    12:36    20:54    28:29    31:26    36:32    37:10                                                                                                                                                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              4:35     4:38     3:23     8:18     7:35     2:57     5:06     0:38                                                                                                                                                 
     6 Tóth Adrián               37:28     3:29     5:36    10:38    18:33    27:20    28:54    36:52    37:28                                                                                                                                                 
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              3:29     2:07     5:02     7:55     8:47     1:34     7:58     0:36                                                                                                                                                 
     7 Paskuj Sámuel             44:45     4:24    11:07    17:09    24:30    31:11    41:32    43:57    44:45                                                                                                                                                 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At              4:24     6:43     6:02     7:21     6:41    10:21     2:25     0:48                                                                                                                                                 
     8 Trócsányi Péter           50:38     4:12     9:41    23:18    30:32    37:05    48:19    50:01    50:38                                                                                                                                                 
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              4:12     5:29    13:37     7:14     6:33    11:14     1:42     0:37                                                                                                                                                 
     9 Forrás Bence              61:19     5:26    13:14    24:08    39:22    46:08    52:29    60:36    61:19                                                                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              5:26     7:48    10:54    15:14     6:46     6:21     8:07     0:43                                                                                                                                                 
    10 Hajdu Erik                83:16    45:56    48:32    56:03    72:41    77:41    79:20    82:38    83:16                                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             45:56     2:36     7:31    16:38     5:00     1:39     3:18     0:38                                                                                                                                                 

       Balogh Marci               hiba    10:23    15:09    20:47    -----    36:11    37:21    39:36    40:12             23:07                                                                                                                               
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             10:23     4:46     5:38             15:24     1:10     2:15     0:36              *114                                                                                                                               
       Rusvai László              hiba     3:24     5:58    12:03    -----    37:21    38:37    42:15    42:52                                                                                                                                                 
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              3:24     2:34     6:05             25:18     1:16     3:38     0:37                                                                                                                                                 



M12C  (30)               M12C  (30)               2.500 km  80 m   8 ep                          
                                          1(61)    2(63)   3(113)    4(67)    5(90)    6(69)    7(31)   8(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

     1 Tölgyesi Tamás            19:48     2:05     4:08     5:01     8:59    10:54    13:10    17:57    19:17    19:48                                                                                                                                        
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:05     2:03     0:53     3:58     1:55     2:16     4:47     1:20     0:31                                                                                                                                        
     2 Kovács Sebestyén          20:48     2:05     4:08     5:40     9:36    11:28    13:19    17:26    20:15    20:48                                                                                                                                        
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              2:05     2:03     1:32     3:56     1:52     1:51     4:07     2:49     0:33                                                                                                                                        
     3 Péley Domokos             21:32     2:14     5:16     6:04    10:46    13:40    15:50    19:48    21:00    21:32                                                                                                                                        
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                2:14     3:02     0:48     4:42     2:54     2:10     3:58     1:12     0:32                                                                                                                                        
     4 Musinsky Tomás            21:46     2:37     4:56     6:03    10:56    13:07    15:09    19:55    21:17    21:46                                                                                                                                        
       TKE ATU Kosice                      2:37     2:19     1:07     4:53     2:11     2:02     4:46     1:22     0:29                                                                                                                                        
     5 Franko Dávid              23:40     2:20     4:36     5:30    12:04    14:02    17:23    21:43    23:10    23:40                                                                                                                                        
       KYS Klub OB Kysak                   2:20     2:16     0:54     6:34     1:58     3:21     4:20     1:27     0:30                                                                                                                                        
     6 Nagy Attila               23:53     2:10     4:31     5:28    10:48    14:26    16:31    20:37    23:19    23:53                                                                                                                                        
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                2:10     2:21     0:57     5:20     3:38     2:05     4:06     2:42     0:34                                                                                                                                        
     7 Muelek László             23:55     2:23     4:59     6:29    11:32    14:02    16:13    21:50    23:20    23:55                                                                                                                                        
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl              2:23     2:36     1:30     5:03     2:30     2:11     5:37     1:30     0:35                                                                                                                                        
     8 Lükő Dániel               25:58     1:56     4:47     5:31    14:04    17:21    19:09    23:57    25:19    25:58                                                                                                                                        
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              1:56     2:51     0:44     8:33     3:17     1:48     4:48     1:22     0:39                                                                                                                                        
     9 Gazdig Vendel Özséb       26:11     2:34     4:44     5:38     9:46    13:11    18:57    24:02    25:31    26:11                                                                                                                                        
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              2:34     2:10     0:54     4:08     3:25     5:46     5:05     1:29     0:40                                                                                                                                        
    10 Kovács Domonkos           27:38     3:36     5:57     8:30    13:44    19:06    21:36    25:45    27:03    27:38                                                                                                                                        
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              3:36     2:21     2:33     5:14     5:22     2:30     4:09     1:18     0:35                                                                                                                                        
    11 Horváth Máté              32:21     3:00     8:52     9:47    16:12    20:01    22:41    29:56    31:41    32:21                                                                                                                                        
       TSE Törekvés SE                     3:00     5:52     0:55     6:25     3:49     2:40     7:15     1:45     0:40                                                                                                                                        
    12 Szalay Károly ifj.        33:17     2:18     5:00     5:58    11:06    21:01    24:57    30:08    32:46    33:17                                                                                                                                        
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              2:18     2:42     0:58     5:08     9:55     3:56     5:11     2:38     0:31                                                                                                                                        
    13 Fáy Benedek               35:40     4:06     7:59    10:41    15:52    19:18    25:01    31:23    35:06    35:40                                                                                                                                        
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              4:06     3:53     2:42     5:11     3:26     5:43     6:22     3:43     0:34                                                                                                                                        
    14 Masaryk Martin            35:47    11:02    15:22    17:33    24:06    26:06    29:22    33:48    35:12    35:47                                                                                                                                        
       TKE ATU Kosice                     11:02     4:20     2:11     6:33     2:00     3:16     4:26     1:24     0:35                                                                                                                                        
    15 Németh Balázs             35:54     2:58     6:22     8:35    19:39    23:28    26:58    33:22    35:11    35:54                                                                                                                                        
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:58     3:24     2:13    11:04     3:49     3:30     6:24     1:49     0:43                                                                                                                                        
    16 Petróczki Ádám            36:26     2:40     6:44     8:06    21:37    25:40    29:15    34:17    35:47    36:26                                                                                                                                        
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               2:40     4:04     1:22    13:31     4:03     3:35     5:02     1:30     0:39                                                                                                                                        
    17 Schwendtner Bálint        37:26     2:14     8:41    10:09    15:23    18:34    29:21    34:56    36:37    37:26                                                                                                                                        
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:14     6:27     1:28     5:14     3:11    10:47     5:35     1:41     0:49                                                                                                                                        
    18 Vadász Mihály             38:09     3:25     7:41     8:42    14:11    18:02    22:33    35:19    37:24    38:09                                                                                                                                        
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              3:25     4:16     1:01     5:29     3:51     4:31    12:46     2:05     0:45                                                                                                                                        
    19 Németh Marcell            38:26     2:47     6:32     8:36    20:32    25:54    29:01    36:10    37:53    38:26                                                                                                                                        
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:47     3:45     2:04    11:56     5:22     3:07     7:09     1:43     0:33                                                                                                                                        
    20 Konkoly Csaba             40:10     2:46     6:40     8:28    16:14    20:16    30:42    37:45    39:26    40:10                                                                                                                                        
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:46     3:54     1:48     7:46     4:02    10:26     7:03     1:41     0:44                                                                                                                                        
    21 Gera Tamás                41:20     9:07    14:57    17:21    24:38    28:23    32:26    39:00    40:38    41:20                                                                                                                                        
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              9:07     5:50     2:24     7:17     3:45     4:03     6:34     1:38     0:42                                                                                                                                        
    22 Mizur Simon               41:41     2:40     6:25    17:36    24:03    27:38    31:09    39:34    41:00    41:41                                                                                                                                        
       FBA Farmaceut Bratisla              2:40     3:45    11:11     6:27     3:35     3:31     8:25     1:26     0:41                                                                                                                                        
    23 Hajdu Szása               43:03     2:42    17:03    18:18    23:14    30:46    33:42    40:30    42:26    43:03                                                                                                                                        
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:42    14:21     1:15     4:56     7:32     2:56     6:48     1:56     0:37                                                                                                                                        
    24 Farkas Gábor              43:52     5:50    10:24    11:48    19:45    23:49    30:02    40:42    42:54    43:52                                                                                                                                        
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              5:50     4:34     1:24     7:57     4:04     6:13    10:40     2:12     0:58                                                                                                                                        
    25 Oszkó Attila              44:58     9:51    12:07    18:31    25:02    31:04    34:03    42:00    44:12    44:58                                                                                                                                        
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              9:51     2:16     6:24     6:31     6:02     2:59     7:57     2:12     0:46                                                                                                                                        
    26 Brenn Dávid               45:26     3:33     6:34     8:11    24:09    30:34    34:15    42:35    44:39    45:26                                                                                                                                        
       TSE Törekvés SE                     3:33     3:01     1:37    15:58     6:25     3:41     8:20     2:04     0:47                                                                                                                                        
    27 Tóth Bendegúz             46:38     4:18    13:21    14:52    22:40    26:46    32:58    43:40    45:51    46:38                                                                                                                                        
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              4:18     9:03     1:31     7:48     4:06     6:12    10:42     2:11     0:47                                                                                                                                        
    28 Orosz Tamás              119:22     3:53    70:09    84:19    99:34   106:37   110:54   117:26   118:44   119:22                                                                                                                                        
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              3:53    66:16    14:10    15:15     7:03     4:17     6:32     1:18     0:38                                                                                                                                        
    29 Hodossy Balázs           122:23     9:02    16:16    19:15    51:56    58:36   110:35   120:05   121:40   122:23            121:45                                                                                                                      
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              9:02     7:14     2:59    32:41     6:40    51:59     9:30     1:35     0:43              *100                                                                                                                      

       Balogh Bálint              hiba    -----    12:47    14:12    24:28    28:44    32:12    41:33    43:12    43:53             10:52                                                                                                                      
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K                      12:47     1:25    10:16     4:16     3:28     9:21     1:39     0:41               *62                                                                                                                      



M14B  (30)               M14B  (30)               4.200 km  210 m   12 ep                        
                                          1(48)   2(116)    3(71)   4(120)    5(78)    6(80)    7(95)   8(122)   9(106)  10(134)   11(31)  12(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Jenes Géza                40:02     1:12     2:13     3:50     6:56    11:57    18:44    24:38    30:52    32:36    36:39    38:20    39:31    40:02                                                                                                    
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              1:12     1:01     1:37     3:06     5:01     6:47     5:54     6:14     1:44     4:03     1:41     1:11     0:31                                                                                                    
     2 Kovács Boldizsár          44:09     1:26     2:43     4:25     8:02    14:31    24:40    30:58    34:52    36:20    40:34    42:27    43:38    44:09                                                                                                    
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              1:26     1:17     1:42     3:37     6:29    10:09     6:18     3:54     1:28     4:14     1:53     1:11     0:31                                                                                                    
     3 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.        45:44     2:28     3:46     5:52    10:13    15:04    24:01    31:12    35:12    37:11    41:47    43:34    45:07    45:44                                                                                                    
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              2:28     1:18     2:06     4:21     4:51     8:57     7:11     4:00     1:59     4:36     1:47     1:33     0:37                                                                                                    
     4 Hráb Dániel               46:58     1:22     2:59     4:36     8:24    14:23    24:41    31:11    35:34    39:02    43:20    45:11    46:21    46:58                                                                                                    
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:22     1:37     1:37     3:48     5:59    10:18     6:30     4:23     3:28     4:18     1:51     1:10     0:37                                                                                                    
     5 Baumholczer Máté          47:53     1:43     2:48     4:42     8:55    14:35    24:06    31:19    37:39    39:31    44:03    45:57    47:14    47:53                                                                                                    
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:43     1:05     1:54     4:13     5:40     9:31     7:13     6:20     1:52     4:32     1:54     1:17     0:39                                                                                                    
     6 Pongrácz Ervin            48:09     1:11     2:23     9:16    12:57    18:06    26:26    34:53    38:15    39:54    44:30    46:28    47:38    48:09              5:24    32:12                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              1:11     1:12     6:53     3:41     5:09     8:20     8:27     3:22     1:39     4:36     1:58     1:10     0:31               *73     *107                                                                         
     7 Gadolla Gergely           51:42     1:33     4:03     7:29    11:11    16:33    25:56    36:52    39:53    42:59    47:51    49:38    51:11    51:42                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:33     2:30     3:26     3:42     5:22     9:23    10:56     3:01     3:06     4:52     1:47     1:33     0:31                                                                                                    
     8 Gond Gergely              52:28     1:42     3:03     4:38     7:56    13:35    31:59    37:31    41:55    44:36    49:05    50:44    52:00    52:28                                                                                                    
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              1:42     1:21     1:35     3:18     5:39    18:24     5:32     4:24     2:41     4:29     1:39     1:16     0:28                                                                                                    
     9 Sokol Tomás               52:36     1:41     2:59     4:32     7:49    15:14    27:20    37:49    41:15    43:16    48:09    50:05    51:53    52:36                                                                                                    
       KYS Klub OB Kysak                   1:41     1:18     1:33     3:17     7:25    12:06    10:29     3:26     2:01     4:53     1:56     1:48     0:43                                                                                                    
    10 Horváth Marcell           55:44     2:01     3:43     6:43    10:37    16:53    28:20    36:25    44:24    46:21    51:44    53:48    55:13    55:44                                                                                                    
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é              2:01     1:42     3:00     3:54     6:16    11:27     8:05     7:59     1:57     5:23     2:04     1:25     0:31                                                                                                    
    11 Farkas Gábor Ottó         57:08     1:35     3:12     9:15    13:44    21:04    31:30    40:41    45:48    49:01    53:42    55:26    56:39    57:08                                                                                                    
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              1:35     1:37     6:03     4:29     7:20    10:26     9:11     5:07     3:13     4:41     1:44     1:13     0:29                                                                                                    
    12 Repka Dániel              57:19     1:37     3:24     5:39     9:57    19:14    29:48    38:02    43:19    46:41    52:48    55:12    56:34    57:19                                                                                                    
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:37     1:47     2:15     4:18     9:17    10:34     8:14     5:17     3:22     6:07     2:24     1:22     0:45                                                                                                    
    13 Mizur Peter               57:41     2:10     3:48     6:01    14:13    21:23    32:09    42:32    47:12    49:30    54:06    55:52    57:11    57:41                                                                                                    
       FBA Farmaceut Bratisla              2:10     1:38     2:13     8:12     7:10    10:46    10:23     4:40     2:18     4:36     1:46     1:19     0:30                                                                                                    
    14 Rebák Csaba               57:55     1:33     6:20    10:37    14:42    22:07    33:55    43:06    47:22    49:23    54:19    56:10    57:25    57:55                                                                                                    
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              1:33     4:47     4:17     4:05     7:25    11:48     9:11     4:16     2:01     4:56     1:51     1:15     0:30                                                                                                    
    15 Nagy Kristóf              58:01     1:24     2:57    14:13    18:47    25:27    35:12    41:12    46:48    49:12    54:10    56:13    57:30    58:01                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:24     1:33    11:16     4:34     6:40     9:45     6:00     5:36     2:24     4:58     2:03     1:17     0:31                                                                                                    
    16 Szivós Dániel             59:11     2:07     3:42     7:30    11:40    17:20    25:50    41:06    47:42    51:05    55:19    57:28    58:36    59:11                                                                                                    
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               2:07     1:35     3:48     4:10     5:40     8:30    15:16     6:36     3:23     4:14     2:09     1:08     0:35                                                                                                    
    17 Heilig Dániel             60:21     2:24     5:04     7:16    12:29    19:34    32:50    41:07    46:34    49:43    55:30    58:11    59:38    60:21                                                                                                    
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é              2:24     2:40     2:12     5:13     7:05    13:16     8:17     5:27     3:09     5:47     2:41     1:27     0:43                                                                                                    
    18 Kisházi László ifj.       64:36     2:55     4:28     8:22    12:40    21:06    32:01    40:16    52:02    55:11    60:30    62:37    64:05    64:36                                                                                                    
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               2:55     1:33     3:54     4:18     8:26    10:55     8:15    11:46     3:09     5:19     2:07     1:28     0:31                                                                                                    
    19 Diószegi Ádám             68:38     2:20     7:02    10:06    15:46    21:45    34:07    46:08    56:05    58:13    63:52    66:28    68:07    68:38                                                                                                    
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              2:20     4:42     3:04     5:40     5:59    12:22    12:01     9:57     2:08     5:39     2:36     1:39     0:31                                                                                                    
    20 Cserki Soma               69:30     4:13     5:39    11:40    18:56    27:23    40:40    50:11    56:57    60:02    65:02    67:15    68:55    69:30                                                                                                    
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              4:13     1:26     6:01     7:16     8:27    13:17     9:31     6:46     3:05     5:00     2:13     1:40     0:35                                                                                                    
    21 Csuberda Zoltán           69:40     2:08     4:26     8:51    14:07    22:45    36:50    48:20    54:02    57:44    65:07    67:31    69:10    69:40                                                                                                    
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              2:08     2:18     4:25     5:16     8:38    14:05    11:30     5:42     3:42     7:23     2:24     1:39     0:30                                                                                                    
    22 Liskány András            70:55     2:02     3:49     6:29    12:41    20:46    34:04    47:00    54:29    57:25    64:48    68:23    70:14    70:55              1:13                                                                                  
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:02     1:47     2:40     6:12     8:05    13:18    12:56     7:29     2:56     7:23     3:35     1:51     0:41               *44                                                                                  
    23 Engi Erik                 72:12     2:30     5:32    19:32    24:31    31:38    44:54    53:13    58:36    61:29    67:33    70:07    71:36    72:12                                                                                                    
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é              2:30     3:02    14:00     4:59     7:07    13:16     8:19     5:23     2:53     6:04     2:34     1:29     0:36                                                                                                    
    24 Hajdu Marcell             73:46     3:13     5:28    11:21    16:37    25:40    45:57    55:36    60:57    64:19    69:47    71:54    73:11    73:46                                                                                                    
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              3:13     2:15     5:53     5:16     9:03    20:17     9:39     5:21     3:22     5:28     2:07     1:17     0:35                                                                                                    
    25 Barcík Róbert             85:52     1:34     3:54     6:59    10:54    18:16    30:19    57:11    64:58    70:23    81:07    83:54    85:24    85:52                                                                                                    
       BBA Kobra Bratislava                1:34     2:20     3:05     3:55     7:22    12:03    26:52     7:47     5:25    10:44     2:47     1:30     0:28                                                                                                    
    26 Incze Márton              89:06     2:10     4:16     8:39    13:54    23:12    40:29    60:29    65:47    76:20    84:15    86:47    88:24    89:06                                                                                                    
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:10     2:06     4:23     5:15     9:18    17:17    20:00     5:18    10:33     7:55     2:32     1:37     0:42                                                                                                    
    27 Szalóki Gábor             93:34     2:22     5:02     8:14    15:22    26:38    45:21    64:18    72:04    77:00    86:12    90:31    93:05    93:34                                                                                                    
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              2:22     2:40     3:12     7:08    11:16    18:43    18:57     7:46     4:56     9:12     4:19     2:34     0:29                                                                                                    
    28 Lacza Bálint              93:40     4:12     7:00    13:21    20:15    35:49    53:48    68:20    78:25    80:48    88:51    91:31    93:08    93:40                                                                                                    
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                4:12     2:48     6:21     6:54    15:34    17:59    14:32    10:05     2:23     8:03     2:40     1:37     0:32                                                                                                    

       Bugár Gergely              hiba     3:43     6:29     8:37    15:53    24:33    -----    -----    49:43    54:24    61:49    64:25    65:56    66:33                                                                                                    
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               3:43     2:46     2:08     7:16     8:40                      25:10     4:41     7:25     2:36     1:31     0:37                                                                                                    
       Diószegi Bálint            hiba     1:54     4:18    10:39    21:12    -----    -----    54:26    61:45    65:41    73:47    78:48    81:07    81:56                                                                                                    
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              1:54     2:24     6:21    10:33                      33:14     7:19     3:56     8:06     5:01     2:19     0:49                                                                                                    



M14C  (10)               M14C  (10)               3.600 km  135 m   9 ep                         
                                          1(62)   2(112)    3(74)   4(120)   5(123)    6(70)   7(119)    8(31)   9(100)        C                                                                                                                               

     1 Lovas Gergely             34:14     3:04     7:19    12:27    16:59    20:19    21:22    24:26    31:55    33:40    34:14                                                                                                                               
       KOD Kecskeméti Önkormá              3:04     4:15     5:08     4:32     3:20     1:03     3:04     7:29     1:45     0:34                                                                                                                               
     2 Tölgyesi Renátó           37:13     5:12    11:24    16:23    20:29    24:33    25:40    28:34    35:16    36:41    37:13                                                                                                                               
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              5:12     6:12     4:59     4:06     4:04     1:07     2:54     6:42     1:25     0:32                                                                                                                               
     3 Sveiczer Attila           42:35     4:00     9:04    14:31    19:47    27:52    29:17    33:10    40:19    41:57    42:35                                                                                                                               
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              4:00     5:04     5:27     5:16     8:05     1:25     3:53     7:09     1:38     0:38                                                                                                                               
     4 Györgyi Ábel              42:59     3:09     6:13    12:12    17:04    23:11    24:19    29:31    40:37    42:13    42:59                                                                                                                               
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              3:09     3:04     5:59     4:52     6:07     1:08     5:12    11:06     1:36     0:46                                                                                                                               
     5 Liszka Krisztián          43:58     3:28    12:08    16:54    24:02    29:20    30:18    33:44    41:54    43:23    43:58                                                                                                                               
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              3:28     8:40     4:46     7:08     5:18     0:58     3:26     8:10     1:29     0:35                                                                                                                               
     6 Bérczes Zsigmond          49:25     4:02     9:32    14:32    20:02    25:00    26:20    33:23    47:22    48:47    49:25                                                                                                                               
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              4:02     5:30     5:00     5:30     4:58     1:20     7:03    13:59     1:25     0:38                                                                                                                               
     7 Szabó Ákos                65:21     4:43    12:50    26:02    41:10    47:06    48:50    54:07    63:07    64:42    65:21                                                                                                                               
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               4:43     8:07    13:12    15:08     5:56     1:44     5:17     9:00     1:35     0:39                                                                                                                               
     8 Poser Márk                69:10     3:37    11:17    29:42    46:33    50:41    53:25    57:55    66:59    68:35    69:10                                                                                                                               
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:37     7:40    18:25    16:51     4:08     2:44     4:30     9:04     1:36     0:35                                                                                                                               
     9 Kosik Gergely             71:38    11:49    16:58    37:49    47:32    51:47    53:20    59:02    69:38    71:07    71:38                                                                                                                               
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             11:49     5:09    20:51     9:43     4:15     1:33     5:42    10:36     1:29     0:31                                                                                                                               

       Hideg Gábor                hiba     3:54    10:02    -----    32:28    36:11    38:29    42:58    50:42    51:56    52:32                                                                                                                               
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               3:54     6:08             22:26     3:43     2:18     4:29     7:44     1:14     0:36                                                                                                                               



M16B  (32)               M16B  (32)               6.100 km  320 m   14 ep                        
                                          1(48)   2(117)   3(118)    4(91)   5(122)   6(123)    7(76)    8(34)    9(35)   10(50)   11(59)  12(116)  13(137)  14(100)        C                                                                                  

     1 Olhava Rastislav          60:27     1:04     2:10     2:56     4:54     7:21     7:58    14:24    33:28    35:38    43:40    49:44    55:49    58:02    59:58    60:27                                                                                  
       TKE ATU Kosice                      1:04     1:06     0:46     1:58     2:27     0:37     6:26    19:04     2:10     8:02     6:04     6:05     2:13     1:56     0:29                                                                                  
     2 Mets Márton               61:05     1:33     2:34     3:19     5:28     7:15     7:56    13:49    28:45    31:02    40:40    48:24    54:28    57:50    60:27    61:05              1:13                                                                
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              1:33     1:01     0:45     2:09     1:47     0:41     5:53    14:56     2:17     9:38     7:44     6:04     3:22     2:37     0:38               *44                                                                
     3 Jaroslav Drencak          64:39     2:19     3:26     4:34     7:24    10:14    10:50    16:30    33:09    36:30    46:22    52:25    59:12    62:05    64:14    64:39                                                                                  
       TKE ATU Kosice                      2:19     1:07     1:08     2:50     2:50     0:36     5:40    16:39     3:21     9:52     6:03     6:47     2:53     2:09     0:25                                                                                  
     4 Györgyi Máté              66:09     1:40     3:24     4:16     6:32     8:38     9:19    15:51    32:52    34:52    44:48    52:08    58:27    63:25    65:37    66:09                                                                                  
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              1:40     1:44     0:52     2:16     2:06     0:41     6:32    17:01     2:00     9:56     7:20     6:19     4:58     2:12     0:32                                                                                  
     5 Ádámszki Tamás            70:16     1:33     2:50     3:54     6:25     8:46     9:34    16:58    36:20    38:21    47:59    56:01    63:33    67:01    69:43    70:16             35:25                                                                
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:33     1:17     1:04     2:31     2:21     0:48     7:24    19:22     2:01     9:38     8:02     7:32     3:28     2:42     0:33               *33                                                                
     6 Lukács Sebestyén          73:35     1:17     2:15     3:05     5:02     8:15     8:55    15:11    36:32    38:35    49:12    55:55    65:18    70:29    73:01    73:35                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:17     0:58     0:50     1:57     3:13     0:40     6:16    21:21     2:03    10:37     6:43     9:23     5:11     2:32     0:34                                                                                  
     7 Papuga Miroslav           74:45     1:40     3:40     4:41     8:15    13:34    14:04    23:28    45:11    47:08    55:18    62:02    69:15    72:11    74:14    74:45                                                                                  
       KYS Klub OB Kysak                   1:40     2:00     1:01     3:34     5:19     0:30     9:24    21:43     1:57     8:10     6:44     7:13     2:56     2:03     0:31                                                                                  
     8 Jergus Ján                76:19     1:38     3:58     5:08     8:14    11:50    12:41    19:34    39:15    41:39    52:28    61:43    70:36    73:55    75:47    76:19                                                                                  
       TKE ATU Kosice                      1:38     2:20     1:10     3:06     3:36     0:51     6:53    19:41     2:24    10:49     9:15     8:53     3:19     1:52     0:32                                                                                  
     9 Spisák László             77:40     1:09     2:51     3:57     9:17    11:46    12:26    21:10    38:58    40:30    52:09    60:44    68:35    73:58    77:12    77:40              6:08                                                                
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              1:09     1:42     1:06     5:20     2:29     0:40     8:44    17:48     1:32    11:39     8:35     7:51     5:23     3:14     0:28              *106                                                                
    10 Garda Dávid               77:48     1:40     2:55     3:47     6:02     8:16     8:58    17:58    38:03    40:33    53:06    62:01    70:29    74:53    77:19    77:48                                                                                  
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              1:40     1:15     0:52     2:15     2:14     0:42     9:00    20:05     2:30    12:33     8:55     8:28     4:24     2:26     0:29                                                                                  
    11 Barna Dávid               83:55     1:20     2:20     3:06     7:07     9:29    10:23    17:54    42:33    44:31    56:11    66:24    76:43    80:43    83:22    83:55                                                                                  
       JOG Jogging Plus Szupe              1:20     1:00     0:46     4:01     2:22     0:54     7:31    24:39     1:58    11:40    10:13    10:19     4:00     2:39     0:33                                                                                  
    12 Onder Dominik             86:07     1:27     4:33     5:35     9:49    14:24    15:06    23:08    42:05    45:04    57:39    65:57    74:15    82:57    85:39    86:07                                                                                  
       TKE ATU Kosice                      1:27     3:06     1:02     4:14     4:35     0:42     8:02    18:57     2:59    12:35     8:18     8:18     8:42     2:42     0:28                                                                                  
    13 Kinde Mátyás              86:34     1:35     2:49     3:59     5:58     8:09     8:48    15:35    47:02    49:21    61:04    69:48    77:23    83:01    86:08    86:34                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:35     1:14     1:10     1:59     2:11     0:39     6:47    31:27     2:19    11:43     8:44     7:35     5:38     3:07     0:26                                                                                  
    14 Tölgyesi Péter            86:57     2:08     3:51     5:16     9:16    13:13    13:58    22:05    47:11    49:47    62:04    70:54    79:32    83:59    86:26    86:57                                                                                  
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:08     1:43     1:25     4:00     3:57     0:45     8:07    25:06     2:36    12:17     8:50     8:38     4:27     2:27     0:31                                                                                  
    15 Lápossy Péter             88:52     1:48     3:11     4:21     7:35    11:37    12:24    23:16    43:25    45:59    60:17    69:15    81:57    85:44    88:15    88:52                                                                                  
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:48     1:23     1:10     3:14     4:02     0:47    10:52    20:09     2:34    14:18     8:58    12:42     3:47     2:31     0:37                                                                                  
    16 Veres Tamás Pál           89:41     1:30     2:36     3:30     5:47     8:14     9:09    17:13    51:06    53:15    63:41    73:22    82:40    86:31    89:02    89:41                                                                                  
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              1:30     1:06     0:54     2:17     2:27     0:55     8:04    33:53     2:09    10:26     9:41     9:18     3:51     2:31     0:39                                                                                  
    17 Lajtavári Zoltán          92:11     1:45     3:14     4:23     8:16    11:00    11:53    19:16    49:07    51:50    63:09    75:45    83:17    89:46    91:39    92:11             18:27    18:58    87:01                                              
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:45     1:29     1:09     3:53     2:44     0:53     7:23    29:51     2:43    11:19    12:36     7:32     6:29     1:53     0:32               *78      *77      *41                                              
    18 Csonka Gábor              92:57     3:19     7:55     8:47    12:21    16:52    17:33    26:57    49:16    56:33    66:58    76:46    85:02    89:16    92:27    92:57             88:18                                                                
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                3:19     4:36     0:52     3:34     4:31     0:41     9:24    22:19     7:17    10:25     9:48     8:16     4:14     3:11     0:30              *135                                                                
    19 Vadász Endre              93:17     1:29     2:41     4:39     7:02    10:52    11:52    19:53    42:25    45:32    67:37    76:02    84:21    90:38    92:47    93:17                                                                                  
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              1:29     1:12     1:58     2:23     3:50     1:00     8:01    22:32     3:07    22:05     8:25     8:19     6:17     2:09     0:30                                                                                  
    20 Nemec Juraj               93:31     2:02     3:22     4:19     6:47     9:38    10:30    18:07    49:30    51:57    64:29    73:40    84:33    90:18    93:02    93:31             69:48    83:23                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:02     1:20     0:57     2:28     2:51     0:52     7:37    31:23     2:27    12:32     9:11    10:53     5:45     2:44     0:29               *58     *115                                                       
    21 Tóth Károly ifj.          95:16     1:26     3:11     4:06     6:58    10:49    11:39    20:32    52:08    54:50    66:27    76:33    87:43    92:17    94:39    95:16                                                                                  
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE              1:26     1:45     0:55     2:52     3:51     0:50     8:53    31:36     2:42    11:37    10:06    11:10     4:34     2:22     0:37                                                                                  
    22 Tihanyi Tamás             96:09     1:54     3:28     5:03     7:56    12:09    12:55    21:43    53:14    57:13    69:36    79:28    88:45    92:15    95:24    96:09                                                                                  
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:54     1:34     1:35     2:53     4:13     0:46     8:48    31:31     3:59    12:23     9:52     9:17     3:30     3:09     0:45                                                                                  
    23 Hegedüs Gergely          107:48     1:47     3:58     7:21    10:51    13:57    15:06    25:10    53:33    55:23    67:48    80:04    93:50   104:00   107:20   107:48                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:47     2:11     3:23     3:30     3:06     1:09    10:04    28:23     1:50    12:25    12:16    13:46    10:10     3:20     0:28                                                                                  
    24 Schulek Gáspár           111:19     2:33     5:51     7:25    10:27    14:35    15:32    26:11    62:45    66:44    80:38    92:09   103:06   107:24   110:42   111:19                                                                                  
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      2:33     3:18     1:34     3:02     4:08     0:57    10:39    36:34     3:59    13:54    11:31    10:57     4:18     3:18     0:37                                                                                  
    25 Tihanyi Benedek          111:37     1:43     3:50     5:02     8:25    12:57    13:56    31:05    61:15    64:09    78:46    91:52   102:53   108:50   111:04   111:37                                                                                  
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:43     2:07     1:12     3:23     4:32     0:59    17:09    30:10     2:54    14:37    13:06    11:01     5:57     2:14     0:33                                                                                  
    26 Incze Zsombor            112:19     2:47    10:02    11:50    15:07    23:46    24:23    35:16    62:37    65:41    80:52    92:18   101:37   108:58   111:46   112:19                                                                                  
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:47     7:15     1:48     3:17     8:39     0:37    10:53    27:21     3:04    15:11    11:26     9:19     7:21     2:48     0:33                                                                                  
    27 Kiss Ádám                112:52     1:54     6:05     8:26    11:37    17:33    18:14    27:32    49:40    53:28    69:03    81:11   102:11   109:13   112:12   112:52              1:15                                                                
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é              1:54     4:11     2:21     3:11     5:56     0:41     9:18    22:08     3:48    15:35    12:08    21:00     7:02     2:59     0:40               *44                                                                
    28 Vellner Gábor            117:11     2:00     3:09     4:58     7:48    11:24    12:02    19:52    46:22    50:07    84:47    97:59   108:51   114:16   116:39   117:11            116:41                                                                
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:00     1:09     1:49     2:50     3:36     0:38     7:50    26:30     3:45    34:40    13:12    10:52     5:25     2:23     0:32              *100                                                                
    29 Barna Tamás              139:30     3:18     5:35     6:36    11:58    22:29    23:07    33:48    89:34    92:37   107:41   119:11   128:48   135:50   138:51   139:30                                                                                  
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              3:18     2:17     1:01     5:22    10:31     0:38    10:41    55:46     3:03    15:04    11:30     9:37     7:02     3:01     0:39                                                                                  

       Hauser Krisztián           hiba     2:17    11:52    13:46    17:18    30:16    30:43    55:10    -----    -----    76:27    85:47    93:50    97:56   100:15   100:45                                                                                  
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl              2:17     9:35     1:54     3:32    12:58     0:27    24:27                      21:17     9:20     8:03     4:06     2:19     0:30                                                                                  
       Morvai András              hiba     1:23     4:04     7:57    11:19    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    55:14    55:57              6:02    20:40    29:59    51:54    53:42                            
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              1:23     2:41     3:53     3:22                                                                                     43:55     0:43               *71      *78      *80     *134      *31                            
       Szóllás Tamás              hiba    14:26    15:34    16:39    19:55    23:27    24:09    33:25    62:39    70:01    81:22    91:43    -----   122:49   126:22   127:01            107:38                                                                
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             14:26     1:08     1:05     3:16     3:32     0:42     9:16    29:14     7:22    11:21    10:21             31:06     3:33     0:39               *73                                                                



M18B  (22)               M18B  (22)               8.200 km  450 m   16 ep                        
                                          1(43)   2(115)   3(119)   4(121)    5(77)    6(39)    7(40)    8(38)    9(36)   10(35)   11(50)   12(59)   13(73)  14(117)  15(135)  16(100)        C                                                                

     1 Szabó Ratislav            75:16     0:52     2:48     4:32     6:56    12:14    28:39    30:58    37:23    46:57    48:43    58:09    64:05    66:58    70:07    72:39    74:49    75:16                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              0:52     1:56     1:44     2:24     5:18    16:25     2:19     6:25     9:34     1:46     9:26     5:56     2:53     3:09     2:32     2:10     0:27                                                                
     2 Ferenczi Krisztián        75:55     0:48     2:38     4:40     7:07    12:08    29:59    31:58    38:17    44:48    46:36    55:33    62:58    66:48    70:30    73:01    75:27    75:55                                                                
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              0:48     1:50     2:02     2:27     5:01    17:51     1:59     6:19     6:31     1:48     8:57     7:25     3:50     3:42     2:31     2:26     0:28                                                                
     3 Gond Balázs               76:38     0:53     3:21     4:55     7:48    13:20    32:38    34:55    41:53    48:45    50:19    58:38    65:44    68:39    71:48    74:03    76:11    76:38             12:44                                              
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:53     2:28     1:34     2:53     5:32    19:18     2:17     6:58     6:52     1:34     8:19     7:06     2:55     3:09     2:15     2:08     0:27               *78                                              
     4 Pálinkás Barnabás         79:38     1:36     6:13     7:53    10:50    16:15    35:36    37:52    45:10    51:49    53:31    61:33    68:56    71:55    74:46    77:08    79:13    79:38             15:47                                              
       ÉPI Épitőipari SZKI DS              1:36     4:37     1:40     2:57     5:25    19:21     2:16     7:18     6:39     1:42     8:02     7:23     2:59     2:51     2:22     2:05     0:25               *78                                              
     5 Kollár Miroslav           85:27     0:56     4:05     5:37     8:15    14:08    33:44    36:40    46:20    53:32    55:19    64:09    71:08    74:07    77:58    82:16    85:01    85:27                                                                
       KYS Klub OB Kysak                   0:56     3:09     1:32     2:38     5:53    19:36     2:56     9:40     7:12     1:47     8:50     6:59     2:59     3:51     4:18     2:45     0:26                                                                
     6 Tysz Adam                 89:43     1:04     3:38     5:43     9:37    16:45    38:14    40:38    49:22    56:36    58:43    68:12    75:54    79:44    84:28    86:50    89:18    89:43                                                                
       TKE ATU Kosice                      1:04     2:34     2:05     3:54     7:08    21:29     2:24     8:44     7:14     2:07     9:29     7:42     3:50     4:44     2:22     2:28     0:25                                                                
     7 Gadolla Máté              90:07     0:46     2:40     5:16     8:06    13:30    34:42    36:49    46:41    54:11    56:12    65:31    75:15    79:24    84:06    86:48    89:27    90:07                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:46     1:54     2:36     2:50     5:24    21:12     2:07     9:52     7:30     2:01     9:19     9:44     4:09     4:42     2:42     2:39     0:40                                                                
     8 Nagy László               92:02     0:56     3:01     4:52     8:05    14:47    38:39    41:02    49:50    58:32    60:29    69:20    78:41    81:44    85:29    88:29    91:30    92:02                                                                
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              0:56     2:05     1:51     3:13     6:42    23:52     2:23     8:48     8:42     1:57     8:51     9:21     3:03     3:45     3:00     3:01     0:32                                                                
     9 Kácsor Attila             93:08     1:14     3:27     5:17     8:05    19:06    41:05    43:47    51:29    59:31    61:38    70:02    78:52    82:35    86:09    89:06    92:33    93:08                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:14     2:13     1:50     2:48    11:01    21:59     2:42     7:42     8:02     2:07     8:24     8:50     3:43     3:34     2:57     3:27     0:35                                                                
    10 Pálvölgyi Zoltán          96:39     0:59     3:07     5:01     8:00    14:29    40:48    43:24    52:34    59:34    61:33    73:28    84:02    87:06    91:44    94:11    96:12    96:39                                                                
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:59     2:08     1:54     2:59     6:29    26:19     2:36     9:10     7:00     1:59    11:55    10:34     3:04     4:38     2:27     2:01     0:27                                                                
    11 Tóbis Gergö               96:58     1:44     4:21     6:24     9:22    16:21    41:42    44:59    57:17    64:30    66:39    77:15    85:10    88:29    91:45    94:11    96:34    96:58                                                                
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:44     2:37     2:03     2:58     6:59    25:21     3:17    12:18     7:13     2:09    10:36     7:55     3:19     3:16     2:26     2:23     0:24                                                                
    12 Kormos Márton             97:06     1:02     3:54     5:52    11:43    18:15    38:41    41:09    48:24    55:05    56:48    71:19    84:29    87:59    91:18    93:58    96:34    97:06                                                                
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               1:02     2:52     1:58     5:51     6:32    20:26     2:28     7:15     6:41     1:43    14:31    13:10     3:30     3:19     2:40     2:36     0:32                                                                
    13 Boros Dániel              97:36     1:02     3:45     5:57     8:36    13:52    35:52    38:50    48:49    60:06    62:42    75:54    85:03    88:36    92:09    94:33    97:11    97:36                                                                
       TSE Törekvés SE                     1:02     2:43     2:12     2:39     5:16    22:00     2:58     9:59    11:17     2:36    13:12     9:09     3:33     3:33     2:24     2:38     0:25                                                                
    14 Morandini Viktor         100:26     1:32     3:37     6:07     9:38    19:01    41:46    44:28    53:49    62:41    64:52    78:00    87:19    90:33    93:56    96:49    99:53   100:26                                                                
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:32     2:05     2:30     3:31     9:23    22:45     2:42     9:21     8:52     2:11    13:08     9:19     3:14     3:23     2:53     3:04     0:33                                                                
    15 Lukács Mihály            102:07     1:13     3:54     6:29     9:46    16:02    38:35    41:39    50:26    62:57    65:20    76:29    87:13    90:34    95:07    98:07   101:23   102:07             15:30                                              
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:13     2:41     2:35     3:17     6:16    22:33     3:04     8:47    12:31     2:23    11:09    10:44     3:21     4:33     3:00     3:16     0:44               *78                                              
    16 Gabnai Zoltán            103:10     0:54     4:58     7:03    11:00    17:39    41:02    45:07    56:39    66:17    68:40    78:33    87:34    90:42    93:42   100:14   102:44   103:10                                                                
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              0:54     4:04     2:05     3:57     6:39    23:23     4:05    11:32     9:38     2:23     9:53     9:01     3:08     3:00     6:32     2:30     0:26                                                                
    17 Trócsányi Miklós         108:38     1:23     6:17     9:01    12:36    21:40    46:44    50:49    60:42    68:29    70:15    84:13    93:50    98:05   102:56   105:43   108:09   108:38                                                                
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              1:23     4:54     2:44     3:35     9:04    25:04     4:05     9:53     7:47     1:46    13:58     9:37     4:15     4:51     2:47     2:26     0:29                                                                
    18 Józsa Gábor              111:14     1:45     4:03     6:01     9:36    19:20    41:49    44:55    55:26    66:34    72:15    82:32    92:45    97:12   101:17   107:55   110:50   111:14                                                                
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              1:45     2:18     1:58     3:35     9:44    22:29     3:06    10:31    11:08     5:41    10:17    10:13     4:27     4:05     6:38     2:55     0:24                                                                
    19 Olhava Richard           112:28     1:50     4:22     6:23     9:45    16:58    42:52    45:57    55:52    65:28    67:54    85:53    96:57   101:47   106:03   109:18   112:00   112:28            108:08                                              
       TKE ATU Kosice                      1:50     2:32     2:01     3:22     7:13    25:54     3:05     9:55     9:36     2:26    17:59    11:04     4:50     4:16     3:15     2:42     0:28              *133                                              
    20 Nagy Zsolt ifj.          113:21     1:35     3:42     5:42     9:07    16:52    48:24    52:26    63:24    72:23    74:48    86:32    97:18   101:01   106:26   109:11   112:48   113:21                                                                
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      1:35     2:07     2:00     3:25     7:45    31:32     4:02    10:58     8:59     2:25    11:44    10:46     3:43     5:25     2:45     3:37     0:33                                                                
    21 Kovács Balázs            119:03     1:58     4:44     7:04    13:58    21:44    47:18    50:26    61:51    71:03    73:14    88:20   102:31   107:39   112:32   115:30   118:29   119:03                                                                
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é              1:58     2:46     2:20     6:54     7:46    25:34     3:08    11:25     9:12     2:11    15:06    14:11     5:08     4:53     2:58     2:59     0:34                                                                
    22 Kelemeny Dávid           137:21     1:00     3:49     7:00    11:15    20:12    53:27    56:23    75:11    86:34    89:05   106:58   120:16   125:30   130:45   134:16   136:51   137:21             19:29                                              
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:00     2:49     3:11     4:15     8:57    33:15     2:56    18:48    11:23     2:31    17:53    13:18     5:14     5:15     3:31     2:35     0:30               *78                                              



M18C  (6)                M18C  (6)                4.800 km  450 m   12 ep                        
                                          1(43)    2(67)    3(78)    4(80)    5(95)   6(123)    7(90)    8(73)   9(114)  10(134)   11(31)  12(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Kaprál Matús              59:54     1:04     7:01    14:32    23:15    30:31    37:20    39:09    45:00    48:31    53:55    58:18    59:24    59:54                                                                                                    
       TKE ATU Kosice                      1:04     5:57     7:31     8:43     7:16     6:49     1:49     5:51     3:31     5:24     4:23     1:06     0:30                                                                                                    
     2 Oláh László               80:40     1:57    10:22    16:57    27:59    40:57    48:07    52:00    60:02    64:12    74:39    78:11    80:01    80:40                                                                                                    
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              1:57     8:25     6:35    11:02    12:58     7:10     3:53     8:02     4:10    10:27     3:32     1:50     0:39                                                                                                    
     3 Malar Matej               83:05     1:18    17:50    24:20    36:06    44:21    51:12    53:51    62:35    66:27    77:00    79:10    82:33    83:05                                                                                                    
       VKE Slávia UVL Kosice               1:18    16:32     6:30    11:46     8:15     6:51     2:39     8:44     3:52    10:33     2:10     3:23     0:32                                                                                                    
     4 Bódis Péter               90:43     1:34    15:59    23:55    37:15    51:03    58:15    62:08    70:12    74:18    84:42    88:06    90:04    90:43                                                                                                    
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              1:34    14:25     7:56    13:20    13:48     7:12     3:53     8:04     4:06    10:24     3:24     1:58     0:39                                                                                                    
     5 Varga Alex                91:33     6:56    12:28    19:28    46:01    55:12    60:30    63:30    71:04    74:26    87:35    89:45    91:02    91:33                                                                                                    
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              6:56     5:32     7:00    26:33     9:11     5:18     3:00     7:34     3:22    13:09     2:10     1:17     0:31                                                                                                    

       Dorner László              hiba     7:57    18:40    26:16    37:51    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    95:55                                                                                                    
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               7:57    10:43     7:36    11:35                                                                            58:04                                                                                                    



M20A  (12)               M20A  (12)               9.900 km  450 m   16 ep                        
                                         1(116)   2(119)   3(121)    4(79)    5(81)   6(107)    7(95)    8(77)    9(39)   10(38)   11(35)   12(50)   13(59)  14(133)  15(137)  16(100)        C                                                                

     1 Kovács Ádám               84:28     2:02     3:44     7:05    14:50    17:33    23:37    24:10    31:14    49:06    53:34    60:36    68:17    74:07    80:18    81:45    83:58    84:28             22:03    30:42                                     
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:02     1:42     3:21     7:45     2:43     6:04     0:33     7:04    17:52     4:28     7:02     7:41     5:50     6:11     1:27     2:13     0:30               *95      *78                                     
     2 Kovács Róbert             85:07     2:24     3:58     6:18    14:25    17:03    22:43    23:20    30:28    48:10    53:27    61:07    67:54    73:45    79:43    82:43    84:39    85:07                                                                
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                2:24     1:34     2:20     8:07     2:38     5:40     0:37     7:08    17:42     5:17     7:40     6:47     5:51     5:58     3:00     1:56     0:28                                                                
     3 Appo Laiho                88:03     2:30     4:10     7:39    17:39    20:27    26:00    26:29    33:02    50:44    55:13    63:58    71:36    77:56    84:01    85:39    87:37    88:03                                                                
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                2:30     1:40     3:29    10:00     2:48     5:33     0:29     6:33    17:42     4:29     8:45     7:38     6:20     6:05     1:38     1:58     0:26                                                                
     4 Pálinkás Tamás           110:08     2:10     3:50     6:20    23:15    26:38    32:33    33:34    42:45    62:20    67:24    80:10    90:53    98:51   105:01   106:50   109:41   110:08             42:05    74:39    82:22                            
       ÉPI Épitőipari SZKI DS              2:10     1:40     2:30    16:55     3:23     5:55     1:01     9:11    19:35     5:04    12:46    10:43     7:58     6:10     1:49     2:51     0:27               *78      *36      *32                            
     5 Tolnai Márton            113:28     2:21     3:56     7:34    18:10    21:23    27:00    27:34    36:44    59:49    66:10    75:11    86:07    94:42   106:16   110:05   112:58   113:28                                                                
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:21     1:35     3:38    10:36     3:13     5:37     0:34     9:10    23:05     6:21     9:01    10:56     8:35    11:34     3:49     2:53     0:30                                                                
     6 Miskó Róbert             114:36     2:33     4:09     7:00    16:56    21:20    29:35    30:20    38:50    61:11    67:44    78:42    91:09   100:57   109:48   111:33   113:59   114:36             38:03                                              
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                2:33     1:36     2:51     9:56     4:24     8:15     0:45     8:30    22:21     6:33    10:58    12:27     9:48     8:51     1:45     2:26     0:37               *78                                              
     7 Tóth Máté                115:55     4:31     6:17     9:06    20:00    23:32    29:46    30:29    40:56    63:21    70:11    81:28    95:17   103:24   110:57   112:47   115:16   115:55                                                                
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              4:31     1:46     2:49    10:54     3:32     6:14     0:43    10:27    22:25     6:50    11:17    13:49     8:07     7:33     1:50     2:29     0:39                                                                
     8 Sziládi Zoltán           118:23     3:07     4:59     8:19    19:16    22:44    30:12    30:51    39:58    63:46    70:49    80:43    93:02   103:05   112:01   114:40   117:40   118:23                                                                
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                3:07     1:52     3:20    10:57     3:28     7:28     0:39     9:07    23:48     7:03     9:54    12:19    10:03     8:56     2:39     3:00     0:43                                                                
     9 Horváth Zoltán           123:54     2:15     3:37     6:27    16:43    20:42    27:14    27:43    35:55    62:13    69:31    85:15    99:07   107:40   118:25   120:50   123:28   123:54                                                                
       TSE Törekvés SE                     2:15     1:22     2:50    10:16     3:59     6:32     0:29     8:12    26:18     7:18    15:44    13:52     8:33    10:45     2:25     2:38     0:26                                                                
    10 Zai Bálint               124:53     2:44     4:23     7:24    22:06    25:52    32:42    33:25    42:06    65:59    73:10    83:09    92:41   100:59   117:41   120:48   124:09   124:53             41:37                                              
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:44     1:39     3:01    14:42     3:46     6:50     0:43     8:41    23:53     7:11     9:59     9:32     8:18    16:42     3:07     3:21     0:44               *78                                              
    11 Füleki Dániel            129:17     2:37     4:16     8:14    19:13    23:35    29:57    30:34    41:36    66:27    74:01    89:16   100:25   111:57   122:57   125:34   128:43   129:17                                                                
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              2:37     1:39     3:58    10:59     4:22     6:22     0:37    11:02    24:51     7:34    15:15    11:09    11:32    11:00     2:37     3:09     0:34                                                                
    12 Karajz Csaba             130:16     4:00    11:22    14:14    26:26    29:58    50:02    50:36    60:27    84:32    91:26    99:55   109:40   117:19   125:10   127:02   129:43   130:16            114:45                                              
       ÉPI Épitőipari SZKI DS              4:00     7:22     2:52    12:12     3:32    20:04     0:34     9:51    24:05     6:54     8:29     9:45     7:39     7:51     1:52     2:41     0:33               *58                                              



M21E  (26)               M21E  (26)               13.200 km  680 m   20 ep                       
                                         1(133)   2(118)   3(121)    4(79)    5(81)   6(107)    7(95)    8(77)    9(38)   10(40)   11(46)   12(47)   13(49)   14(52)   15(50)   16(59)   17(73)  18(116)  19(137)  20(100)        C                            

     1 Pijak Ondrej              94:20     1:34     3:13     5:52    12:44    14:53    18:59    19:26    25:10    41:58    46:19    61:06    61:40    68:34    75:39    79:29    85:19    87:24    90:12    92:10    93:52    94:20                            
       BBA Kobra Bratislava                1:34     1:39     2:39     6:52     2:09     4:06     0:27     5:44    16:48     4:21    14:47     0:34     6:54     7:05     3:50     5:50     2:05     2:48     1:58     1:42     0:28                            
     2 Marian Davidik            96:46     1:34     2:48     5:00    12:05    14:18    18:28    18:58    24:44    41:46    46:31    61:23    61:57    69:15    75:42    79:22    84:33    87:21    90:22    94:30    96:14    96:46             93:17          
       BBA Kobra Bratislava                1:34     1:14     2:12     7:05     2:13     4:10     0:30     5:46    17:02     4:45    14:52     0:34     7:18     6:27     3:40     5:11     2:48     3:01     4:08     1:44     0:32               *31          
     3 Thomas Krejci             96:54     1:33     2:56     5:45    14:34    17:16    22:01    22:29    28:36    44:12    49:55    63:49    64:20    71:01    78:07    81:52    87:13    89:47    92:45    94:46    96:26    96:54             27:56          
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              1:33     1:23     2:49     8:49     2:42     4:45     0:28     6:07    15:36     5:43    13:54     0:31     6:41     7:06     3:45     5:21     2:34     2:58     2:01     1:40     0:28               *78          
     4 Dénes Zoltán              97:24     2:02     3:25     6:09    13:22    15:54    20:26    20:53    26:33    42:51    47:39    61:11    61:40    69:18    76:01    82:05    88:04    90:17    93:09    95:08    96:57    97:24             26:05          
       KAL Kalocsai SE                     2:02     1:23     2:44     7:13     2:32     4:32     0:27     5:40    16:18     4:48    13:32     0:29     7:38     6:43     6:04     5:59     2:13     2:52     1:59     1:49     0:27               *78          
     5 Józsa Gábor               97:30     1:29     2:52     5:17    13:04    15:39    21:38    22:02    27:53    44:16    48:50    63:41    64:10    71:36    78:45    82:13    87:33    90:03    93:09    95:10    97:02    97:30                            
       TSE Törekvés SE                     1:29     1:23     2:25     7:47     2:35     5:59     0:24     5:51    16:23     4:34    14:51     0:29     7:26     7:09     3:28     5:20     2:30     3:06     2:01     1:52     0:28                            
     6 Pijak Martin             102:50     2:01     3:51     6:33    14:23    16:43    21:36    22:05    28:10    45:19    50:04    66:10    66:45    74:40    82:31    87:00    92:49    95:06    98:19   100:36   102:22   102:50                            
       BBA Kobra Bratislava                2:01     1:50     2:42     7:50     2:20     4:53     0:29     6:05    17:09     4:45    16:06     0:35     7:55     7:51     4:29     5:49     2:17     3:13     2:17     1:46     0:28                            
     7 Forrai Gábor             102:54     1:24     2:49     6:15    13:47    16:17    21:02    21:30    28:21    45:54    50:32    64:13    64:42    72:16    79:20    85:36    91:54    94:21    97:53   100:12   102:24   102:54                            
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               1:24     1:25     3:26     7:32     2:30     4:45     0:28     6:51    17:33     4:38    13:41     0:29     7:34     7:04     6:16     6:18     2:27     3:32     2:19     2:12     0:30                            
     8 Baracsi Gábor            103:12     1:54     3:20     5:50    14:49    17:03    21:55    22:27    29:17    47:12    52:14    67:29    68:04    75:07    82:26    87:17    93:33    96:02    98:56   100:55   102:45   103:12                            
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:54     1:26     2:30     8:59     2:14     4:52     0:32     6:50    17:55     5:02    15:15     0:35     7:03     7:19     4:51     6:16     2:29     2:54     1:59     1:50     0:27                            
     9 Koprivanacz Imre         109:02     1:40     3:22     6:10    14:04    16:45    21:33    22:06    27:34    46:23    51:42    67:22    68:04    75:24    83:18    88:17    96:27    99:20   103:31   106:29   108:33   109:02                            
       KAL Kalocsai SE                     1:40     1:42     2:48     7:54     2:41     4:48     0:33     5:28    18:49     5:19    15:40     0:42     7:20     7:54     4:59     8:10     2:53     4:11     2:58     2:04     0:29                            
    10 Lajszner Attila          111:54     1:42     3:14     6:14    14:16    17:23    22:06    22:40    29:56    48:39    54:08    70:52    71:27    79:28    88:31    92:34    98:52   101:34   105:31   109:21   111:20   111:54                            
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               1:42     1:32     3:00     8:02     3:07     4:43     0:34     7:16    18:43     5:29    16:44     0:35     8:01     9:03     4:03     6:18     2:42     3:57     3:50     1:59     0:34                            
    11 Zsebeházy István         113:38     1:22     2:47     5:35    13:34    16:51    22:00    22:29    29:28    46:30    51:56    68:39    69:27    77:19    85:31    94:07   100:31   104:06   107:46   111:02   113:08   113:38             29:00          
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              1:22     1:25     2:48     7:59     3:17     5:09     0:29     6:59    17:02     5:26    16:43     0:48     7:52     8:12     8:36     6:24     3:35     3:40     3:16     2:06     0:30               *78          
    12 Varga Bálint             114:42     1:54     3:30     6:39    15:29    18:39    23:37    24:18    31:05    50:06    55:57    72:30    73:12    82:36    92:28    96:18   103:32   106:18   109:49   112:11   114:12   114:42             30:34          
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              1:54     1:36     3:09     8:50     3:10     4:58     0:41     6:47    19:01     5:51    16:33     0:42     9:24     9:52     3:50     7:14     2:46     3:31     2:22     2:01     0:30               *78          
    13 Less Áron                115:21     1:51     3:23     6:02    14:07    16:47    21:37    22:38    29:47    48:46    54:53    72:00    72:54    83:24    93:13    97:25   103:51   106:54   110:28   112:47   114:49   115:21                            
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:51     1:32     2:39     8:05     2:40     4:50     1:01     7:09    18:59     6:07    17:07     0:54    10:30     9:49     4:12     6:26     3:03     3:34     2:19     2:02     0:32                            
    14 Tóth Ádám                119:11     1:38     3:16     5:48    12:33    14:58    19:37    20:04    26:22    47:05    52:56    75:39    76:16    86:56    95:13    99:40   105:22   108:33   112:14   116:42   118:40   119:11             25:56          
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              1:38     1:38     2:32     6:45     2:25     4:39     0:27     6:18    20:43     5:51    22:43     0:37    10:40     8:17     4:27     5:42     3:11     3:41     4:28     1:58     0:31               *78          
    15 Sárecz Lajos             120:51     1:57     3:48     6:36    14:50    17:52    22:58    23:30    30:09    49:27    55:06    72:39    73:17    84:27    93:04    98:02   107:06   110:25   114:56   117:42   120:19   120:51                            
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              1:57     1:51     2:48     8:14     3:02     5:06     0:32     6:39    19:18     5:39    17:33     0:38    11:10     8:37     4:58     9:04     3:19     4:31     2:46     2:37     0:32                            
    16 Forrai Miklós            132:24     1:48     3:39     6:45    15:02    18:31    23:57    24:28    32:13    52:44    58:46    78:06    79:04    88:04   100:58   107:13   114:45   118:58   123:53   129:18   131:47   132:24             31:43   112:36 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               1:48     1:51     3:06     8:17     3:29     5:26     0:31     7:45    20:31     6:02    19:20     0:58     9:00    12:54     6:15     7:32     4:13     4:55     5:25     2:29     0:37               *78      *58 
    17 Mihályi Ferenc           136:10     1:44     4:01     7:09    17:08    20:11    25:23    26:43    34:50    56:31    63:28    84:04    84:51    94:45   106:56   113:36   122:05   126:20   130:33   133:09   135:32   136:10                            
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              1:44     2:17     3:08     9:59     3:03     5:12     1:20     8:07    21:41     6:57    20:36     0:47     9:54    12:11     6:40     8:29     4:15     4:13     2:36     2:23     0:38                            
    18 Scultéty Márton          138:36     2:06     3:42     6:50    15:11    18:10    22:50    23:26    30:53    53:22    60:23    78:38    79:32    90:48   107:22   112:32   122:12   125:32   130:19   135:17   137:58   138:36             29:45          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:06     1:36     3:08     8:21     2:59     4:40     0:36     7:27    22:29     7:01    18:15     0:54    11:16    16:34     5:10     9:40     3:20     4:47     4:58     2:41     0:38               *78          
    19 Kiss Gábor               142:14     4:37     5:58     8:47    17:24    19:53    26:05    26:38    33:39    55:09    61:46    79:14    79:44    93:56   105:48   116:01   125:34   128:34   133:33   139:17   141:30   142:14                            
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                4:37     1:21     2:49     8:37     2:29     6:12     0:33     7:01    21:30     6:37    17:28     0:30    14:12    11:52    10:13     9:33     3:00     4:59     5:44     2:13     0:44                            
    20 Baksa Csaba              142:45     1:59     3:42     6:47    16:31    20:41    26:08    26:57    33:45    58:07    65:11    89:20    90:17   100:43   111:12   117:51   126:07   129:07   135:52   139:25   142:22   142:45                            
       KAL Kalocsai SE                     1:59     1:43     3:05     9:44     4:10     5:27     0:49     6:48    24:22     7:04    24:09     0:57    10:26    10:29     6:39     8:16     3:00     6:45     3:33     2:57     0:23                            
    21 Maros Ervin Péter        150:11     1:47     3:32     6:37    18:11    20:40    26:54    27:30    34:24    53:15    67:35    91:46    92:35   103:09   111:50   128:51   136:15   139:32   144:22   147:38   149:42   150:11                            
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              1:47     1:45     3:05    11:34     2:29     6:14     0:36     6:54    18:51    14:20    24:11     0:49    10:34     8:41    17:01     7:24     3:17     4:50     3:16     2:04     0:29                            
    22 Tas Dávid                154:01     2:06     4:16     7:53    16:56    20:09    26:54    27:34    36:14    56:21    66:18    96:26    97:18   110:18   123:53   130:06   137:53   143:30   147:37   150:22   153:23   154:01                            
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:06     2:10     3:37     9:03     3:13     6:45     0:40     8:40    20:07     9:57    30:08     0:52    13:00    13:35     6:13     7:47     5:37     4:07     2:45     3:01     0:38                            

       Gösswein Csaba             hiba     1:24     2:44     5:05    12:03    14:39    18:53    19:23    25:34    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    42:31    43:05             25:05          
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:24     1:20     2:21     6:58     2:36     4:14     0:30     6:11                                                                                                       16:57     0:34               *78          
       Fehér Ferenc               hiba     2:21     4:29     8:03    17:05    20:31    27:23    27:52    35:50    62:26    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   120:10   124:18   125:10                            
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              2:21     2:08     3:34     9:02     3:26     6:52     0:29     7:58    26:36                                                                                     57:44     4:08     0:52                            
       Vizi Tibor                 hiba     2:13     4:12     9:00    20:21    25:17    32:31    33:56    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    47:21    50:02    50:48                            
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              2:13     1:59     4:48    11:21     4:56     7:14     1:25                                                                                                       13:25     2:41     0:46                            
       Szieberth Péter            hiba     1:28     3:07     6:13    15:09    18:07    22:56    23:23    29:58    48:42    54:52    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   106:38             29:32          
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor              1:28     1:39     3:06     8:56     2:58     4:49     0:27     6:35    18:44     6:10                                                                                              51:46               *78          



M21A  (10)               M21A  (10)               12.100 km  580 m   20 ep                       
                                         1(118)   2(121)    3(80)    4(84)   5(105)   6(107)    7(95)    8(77)    9(37)   10(38)   11(39)   12(45)   13(53)   14(33)   15(32)   16(58)   17(73)  18(115)  19(135)  20(100)        C                            

     1 Laki Balázs               99:06     3:03     5:57    13:52    17:21    18:50    26:03    26:36    32:52    51:17    55:04    61:34    68:08    70:01    74:35    76:26    85:57    90:20    94:04    96:30    98:34    99:06             32:26          
       MSE Megalódusz SE                   3:03     2:54     7:55     3:29     1:29     7:13     0:33     6:16    18:25     3:47     6:30     6:34     1:53     4:34     1:51     9:31     4:23     3:44     2:26     2:04     0:32               *78          
     2 Borbás Nándor            100:40     3:29     6:34    14:55    18:27    19:51    27:20    27:50    34:21    51:37    55:54    61:07    66:57    68:41    73:29    75:06    84:44    89:22    93:12    97:40   100:03   100:40                            
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               3:29     3:05     8:21     3:32     1:24     7:29     0:30     6:31    17:16     4:17     5:13     5:50     1:44     4:48     1:37     9:38     4:38     3:50     4:28     2:23     0:37                            
     3 Fodor József             102:03     3:16     6:00    14:29    18:29    20:10    28:10    28:36    35:29    52:12    55:38    60:30    70:19    72:01    76:24    78:17    87:23    91:13    96:46    99:19   101:29   102:03             34:57          
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              3:16     2:44     8:29     4:00     1:41     8:00     0:26     6:53    16:43     3:26     4:52     9:49     1:42     4:23     1:53     9:06     3:50     5:33     2:33     2:10     0:34               *78          
     4 Kucera Roman             104:10     2:53     6:03    14:19    19:31    21:09    29:41    30:12    36:49    54:45    58:53    64:00    70:37    72:44    77:38    79:35    89:28    94:39    98:00   101:13   103:43   104:10                            
       TKE ATU Kosice                      2:53     3:10     8:16     5:12     1:38     8:32     0:31     6:37    17:56     4:08     5:07     6:37     2:07     4:54     1:57     9:53     5:11     3:21     3:13     2:30     0:27                            
     5 Nagy Tibor               106:49     2:38     5:29    13:27    20:53    22:31    29:46    30:31    37:21    57:29    61:03    66:02    72:55    78:15    83:06    85:01    94:09    98:21   101:40   104:06   106:15   106:49             17:12          
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              2:38     2:51     7:58     7:26     1:38     7:15     0:45     6:50    20:08     3:34     4:59     6:53     5:20     4:51     1:55     9:08     4:12     3:19     2:26     2:09     0:34              *105          
     6 Lestinsky Tomás          117:34     3:02     6:10    15:32    20:42    22:49    31:33    32:07    39:27    59:36    64:28    71:01    79:05    81:05    86:49    88:59    99:58   105:46   110:22   113:50   117:08   117:34                            
       TKE ATU Kosice                      3:02     3:08     9:22     5:10     2:07     8:44     0:34     7:20    20:09     4:52     6:33     8:04     2:00     5:44     2:10    10:59     5:48     4:36     3:28     3:18     0:26                            
     7 Töreky Ákos              118:19     3:37     6:35    17:02    26:11    28:21    36:23    36:55    43:34    61:57    67:43    73:58    80:35    82:24    88:12    90:22   101:27   107:45   111:41   114:50   117:47   118:19                            
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:37     2:58    10:27     9:09     2:10     8:02     0:32     6:39    18:23     5:46     6:15     6:37     1:49     5:48     2:10    11:05     6:18     3:56     3:09     2:57     0:32                            
     8 Kocsik Árpád             121:27     2:55     6:07    15:16    23:41    25:35    33:46    34:09    40:55    61:34    65:49    71:49    79:35    81:54    88:33    91:11   104:26   110:19   114:41   118:00   120:50   121:27                            
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:55     3:12     9:09     8:25     1:54     8:11     0:23     6:46    20:39     4:15     6:00     7:46     2:19     6:39     2:38    13:15     5:53     4:22     3:19     2:50     0:37                            
     9 Gyimesi Zoltán           123:59     3:47     7:02    15:47    20:21    22:11    33:15    33:47    43:39    63:28    69:12    76:47    84:26    86:33    92:13    94:15   107:11   112:35   116:59   120:48   123:28   123:59             42:24          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:47     3:15     8:45     4:34     1:50    11:04     0:32     9:52    19:49     5:44     7:35     7:39     2:07     5:40     2:02    12:56     5:24     4:24     3:49     2:40     0:31               *78          
    10 Sinkó János              134:33     3:36     6:56    15:46    21:24    23:39    31:59    32:39    42:09    64:04    68:44    75:24    86:17    89:47    96:28    99:08   112:41   120:21   125:09   130:38   133:49   134:33             41:02          
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              3:36     3:20     8:50     5:38     2:15     8:20     0:40     9:30    21:55     4:40     6:40    10:53     3:30     6:41     2:40    13:33     7:40     4:48     5:29     3:11     0:44               *78          



M21B  (49)               M21B  (49)               9.900 km  450 m   15 ep                        
                                         1(117)   2(118)   3(120)    4(79)    5(80)   6(108)   7(107)    8(78)    9(39)   10(36)   11(35)   12(59)  13(116)  14(137)  15(100)        C                                                                         

     1 Marosffy Dániel           86:30     2:02     2:56     5:39    13:38    16:56    23:00    25:13    33:16    51:55    60:44    62:10    75:07    81:07    83:55    85:58    86:30                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:02     0:54     2:43     7:59     3:18     6:04     2:13     8:03    18:39     8:49     1:26    12:57     6:00     2:48     2:03     0:32                                                                         
     2 Uhlir Péter               88:42     1:50     2:36     5:16    13:22    17:21    23:33    25:05    30:37    48:56    56:21    58:00    75:11    81:46    85:58    88:11    88:42                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              1:50     0:46     2:40     8:06     3:59     6:12     1:32     5:32    18:19     7:25     1:39    17:11     6:35     4:12     2:13     0:31                                                                         
     3 Horniak Juraj             88:43     1:55     2:38     4:57    12:35    15:49    23:30    25:04    32:15    52:24    61:19    63:15    77:47    83:41    86:08    88:14    88:43                                                                         
       BBA Kobra Bratislava                1:55     0:43     2:19     7:38     3:14     7:41     1:34     7:11    20:09     8:55     1:56    14:32     5:54     2:27     2:06     0:29                                                                         
     4 Gyalog Zoltán             89:08     2:55     3:49     6:15    15:09    18:15    25:19    27:12    36:47    55:29    63:23    64:55    78:27    84:22    86:58    88:40    89:08                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:55     0:54     2:26     8:54     3:06     7:04     1:53     9:35    18:42     7:54     1:32    13:32     5:55     2:36     1:42     0:28                                                                         
     5 Veres Tamás               89:52     1:49     2:38     5:23    13:50    17:16    23:21    25:26    32:06    53:14    61:31    63:28    77:48    84:16    87:10    89:23    89:52                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              1:49     0:49     2:45     8:27     3:26     6:05     2:05     6:40    21:08     8:17     1:57    14:20     6:28     2:54     2:13     0:29                                                                         
     6 Kovács Balázs             89:59     2:22     3:17     6:09    14:16    17:21    23:39    25:40    32:27    55:03    63:23    65:16    78:41    84:29    87:07    89:24    89:59                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:22     0:55     2:52     8:07     3:05     6:18     2:01     6:47    22:36     8:20     1:53    13:25     5:48     2:38     2:17     0:35                                                                         
     7 Török Imre                90:39     2:12     3:05     5:50    14:24    18:13    24:34    27:00    33:30    54:28    63:03    64:43    77:01    83:06    88:01    90:04    90:39                                                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              2:12     0:53     2:45     8:34     3:49     6:21     2:26     6:30    20:58     8:35     1:40    12:18     6:05     4:55     2:03     0:35                                                                         
     8 Vasvári Ábris             92:36     2:30     3:13     5:52    15:36    19:26    25:13    27:00    33:40    55:16    62:57    64:40    81:46    87:41    90:06    92:06    92:36                                                                         
       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk              2:30     0:43     2:39     9:44     3:50     5:47     1:47     6:40    21:36     7:41     1:43    17:06     5:55     2:25     2:00     0:30                                                                         
     9 Hites Viktor              93:16     2:24     3:27     6:01    14:19    17:29    23:35    29:24    36:21    56:13    64:03    66:23    81:59    88:08    90:43    92:44    93:16                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é              2:24     1:03     2:34     8:18     3:10     6:06     5:49     6:57    19:52     7:50     2:20    15:36     6:09     2:35     2:01     0:32                                                                         
    10 Guszlev Antal             96:38     2:07     3:03     7:44    16:41    20:51    27:55    29:53    37:13    59:23    66:45    68:27    85:14    91:10    94:03    96:00    96:38                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              2:07     0:56     4:41     8:57     4:10     7:04     1:58     7:20    22:10     7:22     1:42    16:47     5:56     2:53     1:57     0:38                                                                         
    11 Kemenczky Jenő            96:54     2:28     3:14     6:38    15:00    19:11    25:21    27:15    32:41    54:41    64:56    66:37    82:42    90:06    94:08    96:25    96:54                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:28     0:46     3:24     8:22     4:11     6:10     1:54     5:26    22:00    10:15     1:41    16:05     7:24     4:02     2:17     0:29                                                                         
    12 Schultheisz György        97:09     2:29     3:27     6:23    14:50    19:24    27:10    29:13    37:06    58:36    67:10    69:02    83:48    90:34    93:58    96:31    97:09                                                                         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              2:29     0:58     2:56     8:27     4:34     7:46     2:03     7:53    21:30     8:34     1:52    14:46     6:46     3:24     2:33     0:38                                                                         
    13 Hugyecz Zoltán            97:18     2:25     3:26     6:19    15:51    19:27    25:52    28:09    35:17    55:49    66:20    68:05    84:46    91:20    94:13    96:41    97:18                                                                         
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                   2:25     1:01     2:53     9:32     3:36     6:25     2:17     7:08    20:32    10:31     1:45    16:41     6:34     2:53     2:28     0:37                                                                         
    14 Gábor József              97:39     2:31     3:32     6:18    14:59    18:52    25:07    26:57    34:44    57:43    65:47    67:38    82:13    89:15    94:37    96:59    97:39                                                                         
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta              2:31     1:01     2:46     8:41     3:53     6:15     1:50     7:47    22:59     8:04     1:51    14:35     7:02     5:22     2:22     0:40                                                                         
    15 Lenkei Ákos               97:44     2:10     3:03     7:38    16:01    20:02    26:07    28:11    35:30    56:10    66:29    68:26    84:34    91:39    94:32    97:11    97:44                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              2:10     0:53     4:35     8:23     4:01     6:05     2:04     7:19    20:40    10:19     1:57    16:08     7:05     2:53     2:39     0:33                                                                         
    16 Ádám Péter                98:13     2:10     3:03     6:16    14:56    18:33    29:16    31:16    37:49    57:46    66:20    68:04    83:57    91:22    95:32    97:39    98:13                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                   2:10     0:53     3:13     8:40     3:37    10:43     2:00     6:33    19:57     8:34     1:44    15:53     7:25     4:10     2:07     0:34                                                                         
    17 Bihari Zoltán             98:49     2:13     3:13     6:33    16:09    19:51    27:12    29:09    36:21    57:21    66:37    68:30    84:00    90:44    95:54    98:13    98:49                                                                         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              2:13     1:00     3:20     9:36     3:42     7:21     1:57     7:12    21:00     9:16     1:53    15:30     6:44     5:10     2:19     0:36                                                                         
    18 Szűcs Levente Attila      99:53     2:50     3:42     6:13    16:32    21:15    28:31    30:28    38:10    59:08    67:47    69:28    83:22    93:12    96:55    99:17    99:53                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              2:50     0:52     2:31    10:19     4:43     7:16     1:57     7:42    20:58     8:39     1:41    13:54     9:50     3:43     2:22     0:36                                                                         
    19 Novai György             100:21     2:06     3:09     5:44    16:22    20:11    27:42    29:37    37:09    58:09    66:58    68:43    86:41    93:19    97:46    99:45   100:21                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              2:06     1:03     2:35    10:38     3:49     7:31     1:55     7:32    21:00     8:49     1:45    17:58     6:38     4:27     1:59     0:36                                                                         
    20 Nagy Ákos                100:31     2:14     3:30     6:03    14:50    17:59    28:03    32:35    40:43    61:04    69:22    70:58    87:14    94:00    97:35    99:59   100:31                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              2:14     1:16     2:33     8:47     3:09    10:04     4:32     8:08    20:21     8:18     1:36    16:16     6:46     3:35     2:24     0:32                                                                         
    21 Kovács János             100:46     2:52     3:46     6:50    15:57    19:32    30:41    32:39    39:58    60:13    69:08    70:50    86:56    94:31    97:57   100:08   100:46                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                     2:52     0:54     3:04     9:07     3:35    11:09     1:58     7:19    20:15     8:55     1:42    16:06     7:35     3:26     2:11     0:38                                                                         
    22 Harkányi Árpád           101:13     2:36     3:43     6:40    15:16    18:59    24:41    26:50    33:55    54:13    64:28    66:31    84:34    92:17    97:33   100:36   101:13                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:36     1:07     2:57     8:36     3:43     5:42     2:09     7:05    20:18    10:15     2:03    18:03     7:43     5:16     3:03     0:37                                                                         
    23 Szokol Lajos             101:57     2:04     2:49     6:07    15:26    19:26    30:31    32:29    40:08    62:50    71:17    72:59    88:03    96:01    98:51   101:22   101:57                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              2:04     0:45     3:18     9:19     4:00    11:05     1:58     7:39    22:42     8:27     1:42    15:04     7:58     2:50     2:31     0:35                                                                         
    24 Józsa Balázs Gábor       103:16     2:32     3:30     6:25    15:29    19:37    26:17    28:21    35:41    59:27    69:39    71:54    88:23    96:59    99:56   102:40   103:16                                                                         
       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk              2:32     0:58     2:55     9:04     4:08     6:40     2:04     7:20    23:46    10:12     2:15    16:29     8:36     2:57     2:44     0:36                                                                         
    25 Matics Gyula             104:56     2:25     3:24     6:57    17:27    21:34    28:28    30:48    39:56    63:51    73:31    75:19    91:31    98:36   101:41   104:18   104:56                                                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              2:25     0:59     3:33    10:30     4:07     6:54     2:20     9:08    23:55     9:40     1:48    16:12     7:05     3:05     2:37     0:38                                                                         
    26 Spiegl Máté              105:07     2:01     2:55     5:32    15:37    19:48    26:11    28:20    36:44    58:59    68:30    71:35    90:12    98:10   101:43   104:29   105:07                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                     2:01     0:54     2:37    10:05     4:11     6:23     2:09     8:24    22:15     9:31     3:05    18:37     7:58     3:33     2:46     0:38                                                                         
    27 Kósik Gábor              106:58     2:15     3:07     6:22    16:13    19:56    32:38    35:25    43:31    67:24    76:11    78:01    94:22   101:11   104:06   106:24   106:58                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:15     0:52     3:15     9:51     3:43    12:42     2:47     8:06    23:53     8:47     1:50    16:21     6:49     2:55     2:18     0:34                                                                         
    28 Chmelik Ernő             108:46     2:15     3:06     5:46    16:40    20:45    28:17    30:06    38:08    61:14    73:39    75:39    90:37    98:02   105:30   108:07   108:46                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              2:15     0:51     2:40    10:54     4:05     7:32     1:49     8:02    23:06    12:25     2:00    14:58     7:25     7:28     2:37     0:39                                                                         
    29 Pálfi Antal              110:49     2:55     3:59     7:02    17:06    21:17    27:55    30:09    41:52    65:28    74:51    76:58    94:47   104:08   107:41   110:10   110:49                                                                         
       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk              2:55     1:04     3:03    10:04     4:11     6:38     2:14    11:43    23:36     9:23     2:07    17:49     9:21     3:33     2:29     0:39                                                                         
    30 Marczis István ifj.      111:14     1:49     2:32     5:18    14:55    19:31    29:10    31:06    38:24    64:12    73:26    75:31    94:33   102:57   108:07   110:35   111:14                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              1:49     0:43     2:46     9:37     4:36     9:39     1:56     7:18    25:48     9:14     2:05    19:02     8:24     5:10     2:28     0:39                                                                         
    31 Néda László              113:09     2:14     3:04     6:39    15:31    19:35    25:52    27:51    37:58    61:26    72:51    75:05    94:52   104:51   109:04   112:21   113:09                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              2:14     0:50     3:35     8:52     4:04     6:17     1:59    10:07    23:28    11:25     2:14    19:47     9:59     4:13     3:17     0:48                                                                         
    32 Molnár Domokos           114:34     2:14     2:59     8:01    18:18    22:48    30:32    32:20    43:57    67:48    78:35    80:26    99:55   108:24   111:33   114:04   114:34                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:14     0:45     5:02    10:17     4:30     7:44     1:48    11:37    23:51    10:47     1:51    19:29     8:29     3:09     2:31     0:30                                                                         
    33 Karajz Balázs            116:06     3:19     4:14     7:28    24:33    28:29    35:11    37:18    49:34    71:35    81:03    83:17    99:52   107:20   112:44   115:27   116:06                                                                         
       ÉPI Épitőipari SZKI DS              3:19     0:55     3:14    17:05     3:56     6:42     2:07    12:16    22:01     9:28     2:14    16:35     7:28     5:24     2:43     0:39                                                                         
    34 Marton Balázs            117:29     2:27     3:34     6:35    19:00    22:49    38:33    40:35    48:18    75:48    85:22    87:16   103:11   110:54   114:13   116:49   117:29                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              2:27     1:07     3:01    12:25     3:49    15:44     2:02     7:43    27:30     9:34     1:54    15:55     7:43     3:19     2:36     0:40                                                                         
    35 Marosán Dávid            121:55     3:56     4:50     7:57    20:25    24:33    31:45    34:02    42:01    66:02    76:05    81:14   103:29   113:44   117:51   121:15   121:55                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:56     0:54     3:07    12:28     4:08     7:12     2:17     7:59    24:01    10:03     5:09    22:15    10:15     4:07     3:24     0:40                                                                         
    36 Gát Balázs               125:35     4:57     6:18     9:38    23:47    28:25    35:43    38:07    46:21    73:39    84:04    85:56   107:14   116:33   121:53   124:50   125:35                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              4:57     1:21     3:20    14:09     4:38     7:18     2:24     8:14    27:18    10:25     1:52    21:18     9:19     5:20     2:57     0:45                                                                         
    37 Cserna András            125:45     2:23     3:21     6:52    17:24    22:31    31:47    34:03    44:41    73:45    85:35    87:41   108:50   117:58   122:17   125:04   125:45                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                   2:23     0:58     3:31    10:32     5:07     9:16     2:16    10:38    29:04    11:50     2:06    21:09     9:08     4:19     2:47     0:41                                                                         
    38 Balla György             128:58     2:56     4:09     7:44    19:20    23:38    31:19    33:54    45:08    71:40    83:13    85:43   107:40   120:11   124:46   128:18   128:58                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              2:56     1:13     3:35    11:36     4:18     7:41     2:35    11:14    26:32    11:33     2:30    21:57    12:31     4:35     3:32     0:40                                                                         
    39 Madarassy Pál            129:18     5:23     6:19    10:03    20:10    25:40    40:32    42:31    51:01    75:53    88:36    90:36   112:24   120:30   125:43   128:35   129:18                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              5:23     0:56     3:44    10:07     5:30    14:52     1:59     8:30    24:52    12:43     2:00    21:48     8:06     5:13     2:52     0:43                                                                         
    40 Kiss Gábor               129:43     2:30     3:26     6:45    18:40    23:03    31:24    34:24    44:45    67:30    79:10    81:50   105:29   116:58   125:07   128:55   129:43                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                     2:30     0:56     3:19    11:55     4:23     8:21     3:00    10:21    22:45    11:40     2:40    23:39    11:29     8:09     3:48     0:48                                                                         
    41 Illés Péter              130:08     2:22     3:53     8:16    19:19    23:46    32:01    35:43    46:57    70:53    86:21    89:02   108:16   117:50   126:28   129:31   130:08                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              2:22     1:31     4:23    11:03     4:27     8:15     3:42    11:14    23:56    15:28     2:41    19:14     9:34     8:38     3:03     0:37                                                                         
    42 Dalos Attila             130:09     6:02     7:17    12:18    23:22    27:52    35:50    38:41    49:46    76:50    88:04    90:06   112:16   120:49   126:29   129:21   130:09                                                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              6:02     1:15     5:01    11:04     4:30     7:58     2:51    11:05    27:04    11:14     2:02    22:10     8:33     5:40     2:52     0:48                                                                         
    43 Nádudvari Zoltán         130:56     6:07     7:07    11:42    22:15    26:33    35:36    37:39    46:38    75:13    86:12    88:54   110:25   119:27   125:57   130:12   130:56                                                                         
       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk              6:07     1:00     4:35    10:33     4:18     9:03     2:03     8:59    28:35    10:59     2:42    21:31     9:02     6:30     4:15     0:44                                                                         
    44 Krámer Tamás             140:23     4:27     5:22     9:39    21:56    27:26    36:28    38:40    48:48    76:23    88:15    90:36   116:52   128:51   135:18   139:30   140:23                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              4:27     0:55     4:17    12:17     5:30     9:02     2:12    10:08    27:35    11:52     2:21    26:16    11:59     6:27     4:12     0:53                                                                         
    45 Scultéty Gábor           140:57     3:25     5:58    11:24    24:45    29:41    38:20    41:49    57:36    84:57    96:25    98:45   120:10   130:30   136:01   140:15   140:57                                                                         
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               3:25     2:33     5:26    13:21     4:56     8:39     3:29    15:47    27:21    11:28     2:20    21:25    10:20     5:31     4:14     0:42                                                                         
    46 Horváth Imre             193:02     6:33    13:24    18:08    34:59    40:40    58:10    61:50    78:26   113:59   128:32   131:57   171:45   183:13   188:55   192:27   193:02                                                                         
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-              6:33     6:51     4:44    16:51     5:41    17:30     3:40    16:36    35:33    14:33     3:25    39:48    11:28     5:42     3:32     0:35                                                                         

       Pap Attila                 hiba     3:33     4:30     8:11    19:38    25:09    34:50    37:13    49:25    -----    -----    -----    69:54    82:48    87:34    90:05    90:39             86:58                                                       
       KAL Kalocsai SE                     3:33     0:57     3:41    11:27     5:31     9:41     2:23    12:12                               20:29    12:54     4:46     2:31     0:34              *135                                                       
       Egri Botond                hiba     2:40     3:37     7:23    17:54    22:08    30:53    33:35    44:05    -----    -----    80:01    -----    -----    -----   111:58   112:31            108:52                                                       
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              2:40     0:57     3:46    10:31     4:14     8:45     2:42    10:30                      35:56                               31:57     0:33              *135                                                       
       Weiler Zsolt               hiba    40:28    41:46    45:09    57:18    61:55    70:51    74:29    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    90:39    91:18                                                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             40:28     1:18     3:23    12:09     4:37     8:56     3:38                                                                   16:10     0:39                                                                         



M21BR  (54)              M21BR  (54)              4.600 km  210 m   14 ep                        
                                         1(116)    2(73)    3(74)    4(75)    5(78)    6(79)    7(81)   8(107)    9(96)  10(122)   11(91)  12(133)   13(41)  14(100)        C                                                                                  

     1 Molnár Péter              37:35     2:00     4:04     5:15     8:32    11:05    15:16    18:36    24:18    24:56    27:31    28:56    32:43    35:28    36:59    37:35                                                                                  
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó               2:00     2:04     1:11     3:17     2:33     4:11     3:20     5:42     0:38     2:35     1:25     3:47     2:45     1:31     0:36                                                                                  
     2 Gyulai Péter              37:50     2:12     4:47     6:00     9:52    12:15    16:04    19:23    24:29    25:00    27:57    30:11    33:27    35:47    37:20    37:50                                                                                  
       MSE Megalódusz SE                   2:12     2:35     1:13     3:52     2:23     3:49     3:19     5:06     0:31     2:57     2:14     3:16     2:20     1:33     0:30                                                                                  
     3 Gerzsényi Zsolt           39:20     2:15     4:45     5:58     9:41    12:42    16:56    20:21    25:39    26:20    28:54    30:19    33:53    37:24    38:44    39:20                                                                                  
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:15     2:30     1:13     3:43     3:01     4:14     3:25     5:18     0:41     2:34     1:25     3:34     3:31     1:20     0:36                                                                                  
     4 Szakál Péter              39:50     2:16     5:10     6:20    10:08    12:38    16:50    20:25    26:29    27:28    30:12    31:46    34:51    37:51    39:14    39:50                                                                                  
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó               2:16     2:54     1:10     3:48     2:30     4:12     3:35     6:04     0:59     2:44     1:34     3:05     3:00     1:23     0:36                                                                                  
     5 Dömötör Balázs            41:41     2:24     4:29     6:00    10:20    12:42    16:57    20:31    26:16    28:05    31:43    34:29    37:33    40:01    41:15    41:41                                                                                  
       PAK Paksi SE                        2:24     2:05     1:31     4:20     2:22     4:15     3:34     5:45     1:49     3:38     2:46     3:04     2:28     1:14     0:26                                                                                  
     6 Gombkötő Péter            42:25     3:09     5:20     6:37    10:53    13:06    18:00    21:29    26:52    28:46    31:58    33:38    37:28    40:26    41:49    42:25                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:09     2:11     1:17     4:16     2:13     4:54     3:29     5:23     1:54     3:12     1:40     3:50     2:58     1:23     0:36                                                                                  
     7 Dankó Zoltán              42:27     2:45     5:48     6:56    10:55    13:49    18:46    22:45    29:05    29:44    32:20    33:47    37:13    40:13    41:47    42:27              3:59                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:45     3:03     1:08     3:59     2:54     4:57     3:59     6:20     0:39     2:36     1:27     3:26     3:00     1:34     0:40               *71                                                                
     8 Kisvölcsey Ákos           42:34     2:23     6:15     7:25    10:57    13:54    17:46    21:32    27:48    28:28    31:49    34:00    37:55    40:37    42:03    42:34                                                                                  
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              2:23     3:52     1:10     3:32     2:57     3:52     3:46     6:16     0:40     3:21     2:11     3:55     2:42     1:26     0:31                                                                                  
     9 Balogh Péter              43:12     2:29     5:42     6:47    10:45    13:39    19:00    23:24    29:43    30:23    33:03    35:28    38:45    41:14    42:39    43:12                                                                                  
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              2:29     3:13     1:05     3:58     2:54     5:21     4:24     6:19     0:40     2:40     2:25     3:17     2:29     1:25     0:33                                                                                  
    10 Sziládi Tamás             43:25     2:16     5:53     7:05    11:25    13:39    17:50    21:13    28:17    31:13    34:30    35:55    38:47    41:30    42:52    43:25              3:39                                                                
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                2:16     3:37     1:12     4:20     2:14     4:11     3:23     7:04     2:56     3:17     1:25     2:52     2:43     1:22     0:33               *71                                                                
    11 Juhász Roland             44:16     2:11     4:10     5:15     9:12    11:50    17:05    21:54    28:30    30:09    32:51    35:23    39:13    42:08    43:42    44:16                                                                                  
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              2:11     1:59     1:05     3:57     2:38     5:15     4:49     6:36     1:39     2:42     2:32     3:50     2:55     1:34     0:34                                                                                  
    12 Stasz Michal              44:34     2:30     4:47     5:58     9:51    12:34    17:14    20:55    27:47    28:55    32:38    35:27    39:09    42:24    44:01    44:34                                                                                  
       BBA Kobra Bratislava                2:30     2:17     1:11     3:53     2:43     4:40     3:41     6:52     1:08     3:43     2:49     3:42     3:15     1:37     0:33                                                                                  
    13 Szabó András              44:35     2:03     5:00     6:08    10:15    12:59    17:54    21:49    28:41    30:36    34:11    35:45    39:30    42:23    44:02    44:35                                                                                  
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó               2:03     2:57     1:08     4:07     2:44     4:55     3:55     6:52     1:55     3:35     1:34     3:45     2:53     1:39     0:33                                                                                  
    14 Siegler Konrád            44:50     2:26     5:27     6:50    10:52    13:53    19:04    23:09    30:35    31:23    34:27    36:28    39:53    42:53    44:14    44:50                                                                                  
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:26     3:01     1:23     4:02     3:01     5:11     4:05     7:26     0:48     3:04     2:01     3:25     3:00     1:21     0:36                                                                                  
    15 Niedermayer Zoltán        45:02     2:43     6:01     7:22    11:25    14:02    19:18    23:48    30:55    31:54    34:37    36:04    39:36    42:45    44:24    45:02                                                                                  
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              2:43     3:18     1:21     4:03     2:37     5:16     4:30     7:07     0:59     2:43     1:27     3:32     3:09     1:39     0:38                                                                                  
    16 Kiss László               45:37     2:30     5:23     6:48    10:57    13:55    19:42    23:36    30:00    30:52    34:32    36:23    40:50    43:24    45:08    45:37                                                                                  
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:30     2:53     1:25     4:09     2:58     5:47     3:54     6:24     0:52     3:40     1:51     4:27     2:34     1:44     0:29                                                                                  
    17 Bertóti Edgár             45:39     2:17     4:30     7:03    11:14    13:45    17:53    22:27    28:17    30:35    33:45    36:02    39:54    43:37    45:00    45:39                                                                                  
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:17     2:13     2:33     4:11     2:31     4:08     4:34     5:50     2:18     3:10     2:17     3:52     3:43     1:23     0:39                                                                                  
    18 Bajzáth Tibor             48:05     2:24     5:04     6:13    10:33    13:41    18:39    22:59    29:57    30:46    34:09    36:04    41:38    45:39    47:20    48:05                                                                                  
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:24     2:40     1:09     4:20     3:08     4:58     4:20     6:58     0:49     3:23     1:55     5:34     4:01     1:41     0:45                                                                                  
    19 Vajda Balázs              48:49     2:44     5:12     6:27    10:28    13:29    17:56    22:37    30:31    32:37    37:03    38:40    43:24    46:38    48:15    48:49                                                                                  
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó               2:44     2:28     1:15     4:01     3:01     4:27     4:41     7:54     2:06     4:26     1:37     4:44     3:14     1:37     0:34                                                                                  
    20 Zsebeházy Zsolt           48:52     2:28     5:40     7:02    12:15    15:57    20:53    25:22    32:43    33:49    37:30    39:02    43:04    46:45    48:28    48:52                                                                                  
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              2:28     3:12     1:22     5:13     3:42     4:56     4:29     7:21     1:06     3:41     1:32     4:02     3:41     1:43     0:24                                                                                  
    21 Molnár Attila             49:38     2:39     6:07     7:20    12:26    15:08    22:01    26:17    34:00    34:46    38:13    39:47    44:08    47:15    48:57    49:38              4:19    45:26                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:39     3:28     1:13     5:06     2:42     6:53     4:16     7:43     0:46     3:27     1:34     4:21     3:07     1:42     0:41               *71     *134                                                       
    22 Bodrogi László            50:20     2:37     5:27     6:58    12:01    15:14    20:38    25:27    32:48    33:50    37:42    39:34    44:10    48:01    49:50    50:20                                                                                  
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              2:37     2:50     1:31     5:03     3:13     5:24     4:49     7:21     1:02     3:52     1:52     4:36     3:51     1:49     0:30                                                                                  
    23 Győri János               50:27    11:22    15:05    16:37    20:18    22:47    26:59    30:41    36:43    37:35    40:34    41:59    45:16    48:08    49:44    50:27                                                                                  
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             11:22     3:43     1:32     3:41     2:29     4:12     3:42     6:02     0:52     2:59     1:25     3:17     2:52     1:36     0:43                                                                                  
    24 Dankó István              50:53     2:42     7:25     8:45    14:09    17:26    23:47    28:07    35:14    35:58    39:10    40:58    45:37    48:40    50:28    50:53                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:42     4:43     1:20     5:24     3:17     6:21     4:20     7:07     0:44     3:12     1:48     4:39     3:03     1:48     0:25                                                                                  
    25 Schwendtner Erik          50:58     2:55     5:48     7:05    11:57    14:47    19:50    24:48    31:09    32:14    39:06    41:40    45:55    48:49    50:21    50:58                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:55     2:53     1:17     4:52     2:50     5:03     4:58     6:21     1:05     6:52     2:34     4:15     2:54     1:32     0:37                                                                                  
    26 Fáy Dániel                52:50     3:06     5:36     6:55    12:16    15:13    20:22    24:51    32:08    34:57    40:12    42:17    46:27    50:06    52:12    52:50                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:06     2:30     1:19     5:21     2:57     5:09     4:29     7:17     2:49     5:15     2:05     4:10     3:39     2:06     0:38                                                                                  
    27 Kiss György ifj.          52:53     3:44     6:48     8:21    14:02    16:37    20:55    25:52    36:12    37:15    40:55    43:07    46:55    50:29    52:23    52:53                                                                                  
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:44     3:04     1:33     5:41     2:35     4:18     4:57    10:20     1:03     3:40     2:12     3:48     3:34     1:54     0:30                                                                                  
    28 Kiss Gábor András         52:58     3:07     6:32     8:07    12:54    15:45    21:21    25:15    35:04    36:00    39:32    42:56    47:34    51:08    52:28    52:58                                                                                  
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               3:07     3:25     1:35     4:47     2:51     5:36     3:54     9:49     0:56     3:32     3:24     4:38     3:34     1:20     0:30                                                                                  
    29 Székely Balázs            53:16     2:40     5:27     6:43    10:28    13:16    17:35    21:16    29:13    30:02    36:00    37:31    48:35    51:09    52:43    53:16                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:40     2:47     1:16     3:45     2:48     4:19     3:41     7:57     0:49     5:58     1:31    11:04     2:34     1:34     0:33                                                                                  
    30 Lovas Zoltán              53:44     3:25     7:05     8:55    14:06    17:59    23:45    28:10    36:36    37:46    40:40    42:42    47:16    51:20    53:07    53:44                                                                                  
       KOD Kecskeméti Önkormá              3:25     3:40     1:50     5:11     3:53     5:46     4:25     8:26     1:10     2:54     2:02     4:34     4:04     1:47     0:37                                                                                  
    31 Petró Árpád               53:51     4:03     6:29     7:41    13:12    16:17    21:56    26:35    33:57    36:23    40:37    42:52    47:32    51:07    53:05    53:51                                                                                  
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              4:03     2:26     1:12     5:31     3:05     5:39     4:39     7:22     2:26     4:14     2:15     4:40     3:35     1:58     0:46                                                                                  
    32 Sass Pál                  54:05     3:10     6:29     8:25    13:22    16:04    21:25    25:45    32:57    33:51    40:11    44:04    48:08    51:37    53:27    54:05                                                                                  
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               3:10     3:19     1:56     4:57     2:42     5:21     4:20     7:12     0:54     6:20     3:53     4:04     3:29     1:50     0:38                                                                                  
    33 Vizi Tamás                56:53     3:04     6:34     8:20    13:38    17:22    23:17    28:30    36:39    37:26    41:05    43:59    50:02    54:06    56:12    56:53                                                                                  
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              3:04     3:30     1:46     5:18     3:44     5:55     5:13     8:09     0:47     3:39     2:54     6:03     4:04     2:06     0:41                                                                                  
    34 Reviczki Zsolt            57:43     2:37     5:09     6:34    11:20    14:07    24:02    28:16    39:49    41:20    44:47    47:56    52:02    55:18    57:02    57:43                                                                                  
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                   2:37     2:32     1:25     4:46     2:47     9:55     4:14    11:33     1:31     3:27     3:09     4:06     3:16     1:44     0:41                                                                                  
    35 Kéri Péter ifj.           58:50     2:17     4:45     6:01    10:41    13:48    19:16    23:35    32:16    34:11    39:13    40:53    53:25    56:44    58:17    58:50                                                                                  
       TSE Törekvés SE                     2:17     2:28     1:16     4:40     3:07     5:28     4:19     8:41     1:55     5:02     1:40    12:32     3:19     1:33     0:33                                                                                  
    35 Sáfrán Bence              58:50     5:23     8:37    10:08    15:28    18:16    24:44    29:14    38:23    39:25    46:00    48:45    52:57    56:12    58:08    58:50                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              5:23     3:14     1:31     5:20     2:48     6:28     4:30     9:09     1:02     6:35     2:45     4:12     3:15     1:56     0:42                                                                                  
    37 Honfi Gábor Ádám          58:59     8:14    11:05    12:45    17:58    20:36    26:33    31:10    38:33    40:08    43:36    48:29    52:43    56:13    58:05    58:59                                                                                  
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               8:14     2:51     1:40     5:13     2:38     5:57     4:37     7:23     1:35     3:28     4:53     4:14     3:30     1:52     0:54                                                                                  
    38 Decsi Tamás               60:25     2:40     6:51     8:58    14:38    18:43    25:48    30:53    39:42    41:12    47:12    49:52    54:30    58:12    59:54    60:25                                                                                  
       AGD Árpád Gimnázium DS              2:40     4:11     2:07     5:40     4:05     7:05     5:05     8:49     1:30     6:00     2:40     4:38     3:42     1:42     0:31                                                                                  
    39 Korim Juraj               60:47     3:04     7:34     9:04    13:18    16:13    22:37    26:58    35:44    37:37    44:01    47:41    54:14    58:09    60:18    60:47                                                                                  
       TKE ATU Kosice                      3:04     4:30     1:30     4:14     2:55     6:24     4:21     8:46     1:53     6:24     3:40     6:33     3:55     2:09     0:29                                                                                  
    40 Kósa Péter                61:26     5:33     9:31    10:58    19:14    22:25    28:43    33:07    42:16    43:33    47:31    50:54    55:49    59:18    60:50    61:26                                                                                  
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              5:33     3:58     1:27     8:16     3:11     6:18     4:24     9:09     1:17     3:58     3:23     4:55     3:29     1:32     0:36                                                                                  
    41 Makai Zoltán              62:46     3:34     8:49    10:30    15:28    19:21    25:48    31:30    41:03    42:19    47:21    51:10    56:01    59:50    61:54    62:46                                                                                  
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE               3:34     5:15     1:41     4:58     3:53     6:27     5:42     9:33     1:16     5:02     3:49     4:51     3:49     2:04     0:52                                                                                  
    42 Bossánszky Ákos           63:11     3:35     8:02     9:28    14:55    18:46    25:56    32:25    41:20    44:21    48:53    50:56    56:24    60:38    62:26    63:11                                                                                  
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              3:35     4:27     1:26     5:27     3:51     7:10     6:29     8:55     3:01     4:32     2:03     5:28     4:14     1:48     0:45                                                                                  
    43 Gárdonyi Márk             66:30     7:38     9:39    10:56    15:49    20:05    26:30    31:34    40:51    42:20    50:34    53:59    59:33    63:28    65:48    66:30             48:47                                                                
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 7:38     2:01     1:17     4:53     4:16     6:25     5:04     9:17     1:29     8:14     3:25     5:34     3:55     2:20     0:42              *121                                                                
    44 Laták Rudolf              66:56     3:03    11:43    13:39    19:18    23:08    29:25    34:25    45:26    48:09    52:36    55:08    60:22    64:23    66:17    66:56              5:29                                                                
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      3:03     8:40     1:56     5:39     3:50     6:17     5:00    11:01     2:43     4:27     2:32     5:14     4:01     1:54     0:39               *71                                                                
    45 Szatmáry Zoltán           69:59     2:46     6:55     8:37    15:35    19:49    27:15    34:08    45:23    51:03    55:33    58:13    63:11    67:19    69:12    69:59                                                                                  
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta              2:46     4:09     1:42     6:58     4:14     7:26     6:53    11:15     5:40     4:30     2:40     4:58     4:08     1:53     0:47                                                                                  
    46 Pap Zoltán                71:05     2:58     9:58    12:02    18:52    23:48    32:29    39:57    51:51    53:11    57:29    60:08    65:02    68:33    70:33    71:05                                                                                  
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta              2:58     7:00     2:04     6:50     4:56     8:41     7:28    11:54     1:20     4:18     2:39     4:54     3:31     2:00     0:32                                                                                  
    47 Kovács Béla               72:08     3:53     8:59    10:55    16:48    20:28    28:03    33:14    42:13    43:09    57:41    60:18    65:15    69:22    71:24    72:08                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:53     5:06     1:56     5:53     3:40     7:35     5:11     8:59     0:56    14:32     2:37     4:57     4:07     2:02     0:44                                                                                  
    48 Vadász Tamás              73:49     3:47     8:53    11:25    25:20    28:13    34:25    40:33    51:17    52:46    58:30    62:13    67:27    71:23    73:14    73:49                                                                                  
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              3:47     5:06     2:32    13:55     2:53     6:12     6:08    10:44     1:29     5:44     3:43     5:14     3:56     1:51     0:35                                                                                  
    49 Gáncs Dániel              76:52     2:30     8:17     9:37    15:41    21:06    29:48    35:39    46:29    50:43    57:15    62:49    69:20    74:04    76:29    76:52                                                                                  
       HER Herkules SE Balato              2:30     5:47     1:20     6:04     5:25     8:42     5:51    10:50     4:14     6:32     5:34     6:31     4:44     2:25     0:23                                                                                  
    50 Boris Durco               77:44     4:50    11:35    13:54    20:11    25:13    33:55    39:38    49:06    50:34    56:29    64:04    69:32    74:25    77:03    77:44                                                                                  
       TKE ATU Kosice                      4:50     6:45     2:19     6:17     5:02     8:42     5:43     9:28     1:28     5:55     7:35     5:28     4:53     2:38     0:41                                                                                  
    51 Lubos Vojtko              80:31     4:58     9:07    11:35    18:28    24:12    32:35    40:33    53:07    56:28    62:02    67:43    73:22    77:26    79:42    80:31                                                                                  
       TBB SK Terezka Banska               4:58     4:09     2:28     6:53     5:44     8:23     7:58    12:34     3:21     5:34     5:41     5:39     4:04     2:16     0:49                                                                                  
    52 Szűcs Róbert              83:45     3:36    13:53    20:56    27:54    31:40    39:48    47:08    56:08    57:41    66:46    72:07    77:27    81:05    83:10    83:45                                                                                  
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              3:36    10:17     7:03     6:58     3:46     8:08     7:20     9:00     1:33     9:05     5:21     5:20     3:38     2:05     0:35                                                                                  
    53 F. Tóth András            96:19     3:18    29:29    32:14    37:40    40:29    47:02    53:06    63:06    65:25    76:35    83:20    89:32    93:35    95:36    96:19                                                                                  
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              3:18    26:11     2:45     5:26     2:49     6:33     6:04    10:00     2:19    11:10     6:45     6:12     4:03     2:01     0:43                                                                                  

       Peics Antal                hiba     3:49    -----    11:21    18:45    22:29    29:49    35:38    45:17    46:49    51:01    54:42    59:53    63:56    65:47    66:19              6:22                                                                
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              3:49              7:32     7:24     3:44     7:20     5:49     9:39     1:32     4:12     3:41     5:11     4:03     1:51     0:32               *71                                                                



M21C  (14)               M21C  (14)               5.200 km  225 m   13 ep                        
                                          1(43)    2(67)    3(78)    4(80)   5(108)    6(95)   7(123)    8(90)    9(73)  10(114)  11(134)   12(31)  13(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Lukács Zsolt              57:49     1:08     7:21    12:54    22:30    30:54    35:12    38:05    39:49    44:50    48:25    53:29    55:49    57:11    57:49                                                                                           
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              1:08     6:13     5:33     9:36     8:24     4:18     2:53     1:44     5:01     3:35     5:04     2:20     1:22     0:38                                                                                           
     2 Nagy Gábor                61:02     1:59     8:06    15:12    26:17    34:13    39:02    42:12    43:59    49:34    52:33    57:20    59:06    60:24    61:02                                                                                           
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              1:59     6:07     7:06    11:05     7:56     4:49     3:10     1:47     5:35     2:59     4:47     1:46     1:18     0:38                                                                                           
     3 Kalmár János              68:56     1:45     9:24    16:50    29:05    38:46    42:28    46:09    48:09    54:02    57:51    64:33    66:41    68:15    68:56                                                                                           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:45     7:39     7:26    12:15     9:41     3:42     3:41     2:00     5:53     3:49     6:42     2:08     1:34     0:41                                                                                           
     4 Kocsis László             71:46     3:31     9:44    14:41    25:20    37:50    45:41    48:21    50:19    56:26    59:16    68:41    70:06    71:11    71:46                                                                                           
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              3:31     6:13     4:57    10:39    12:30     7:51     2:40     1:58     6:07     2:50     9:25     1:25     1:05     0:35                                                                                           
     5 Hráb György               72:39     1:16     8:26    15:35    27:32    40:54    45:11    48:10    50:04    56:13    60:21    68:18    70:46    72:09    72:39                                                                                           
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:16     7:10     7:09    11:57    13:22     4:17     2:59     1:54     6:09     4:08     7:57     2:28     1:23     0:30                                                                                           
     6 Liskány András István     74:00     1:09     6:17    14:00    26:59    36:39    40:32    44:46    46:37    52:54    57:15    69:35    71:52    73:29    74:00                                                                                           
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              1:09     5:08     7:43    12:59     9:40     3:53     4:14     1:51     6:17     4:21    12:20     2:17     1:37     0:31                                                                                           
     7 Oláh Gyula                75:51     1:06     9:13    15:54    27:11    40:18    44:19    47:58    49:32    57:41    62:11    71:44    73:57    75:19    75:51                                                                                           
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              1:06     8:07     6:41    11:17    13:07     4:01     3:39     1:34     8:09     4:30     9:33     2:13     1:22     0:32                                                                                           
     8 Nyári Sándor              78:38     3:07    11:33    18:54    31:32    48:58    52:21    56:05    58:12    63:57    67:44    74:35    76:44    78:09    78:38                                                                                           
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At              3:07     8:26     7:21    12:38    17:26     3:23     3:44     2:07     5:45     3:47     6:51     2:09     1:25     0:29                                                                                           
     9 Rebák Sándor László       81:43     4:07    11:07    18:00    31:32    40:22    44:28    52:41    54:59    64:03    69:23    76:09    79:02    81:11    81:43                                                                                           
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              4:07     7:00     6:53    13:32     8:50     4:06     8:13     2:18     9:04     5:20     6:46     2:53     2:09     0:32                                                                                           
    10 Sass Lóránt               86:48     1:25     9:35    19:14    36:22    48:22    52:41    57:09    60:04    68:47    74:26    81:39    84:06    86:01    86:48                                                                                           
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               1:25     8:10     9:39    17:08    12:00     4:19     4:28     2:55     8:43     5:39     7:13     2:27     1:55     0:47                                                                                           
    11 Czirbesz Endre            99:10     1:43    11:50    20:59    45:47    55:58    61:48    68:41    71:29    80:57    85:45    93:49    96:53    98:24    99:10                                                                                           
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At              1:43    10:07     9:09    24:48    10:11     5:50     6:53     2:48     9:28     4:48     8:04     3:04     1:31     0:46                                                                                           
    12 Papp Jácint              110:49     4:11    13:19    43:29    61:01    70:16    74:23    82:39    84:49    93:44    99:07   105:44   108:36   110:21   110:49                                                                                           
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              4:11     9:08    30:10    17:32     9:15     4:07     8:16     2:10     8:55     5:23     6:37     2:52     1:45     0:28                                                                                           
    13 Pető Dániel              117:23    14:47    21:26    32:43    50:10    59:22    64:20    79:47    86:18    95:00   101:13   112:24   115:03   116:40   117:23                                                                                           
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             14:47     6:39    11:17    17:27     9:12     4:58    15:27     6:31     8:42     6:13    11:11     2:39     1:37     0:43                                                                                           

       Nyeste Gyula               hiba    20:07    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    45:34              5:54                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             20:07                                                                                                                25:27               *44                                                                         



M35A  (19)               M35A  (19)               9.900 km  450 m   16 ep                        
                                         1(116)   2(119)   3(121)    4(79)    5(81)   6(107)    7(95)    8(77)    9(39)   10(38)   11(35)   12(50)   13(59)  14(133)  15(137)  16(100)        C                                                                

     1 Hajdu Martin              78:10     2:04     3:30     6:02    13:55    16:21    22:34    23:02    30:02    45:28    50:08    56:39    62:46    68:41    74:15    75:34    77:37    78:10             29:41                                              
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:04     1:26     2:32     7:53     2:26     6:13     0:28     7:00    15:26     4:40     6:31     6:07     5:55     5:34     1:19     2:03     0:33               *78                                              
     2 Egei Tamás                79:59     1:54     3:15     5:28    12:54    15:26    20:38    21:03    27:38    43:00    47:14    53:28    63:11    70:36    76:03    77:34    79:27    79:59                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:54     1:21     2:13     7:26     2:32     5:12     0:25     6:35    15:22     4:14     6:14     9:43     7:25     5:27     1:31     1:53     0:32                                                                
     3 Marton János              85:19     3:14     5:28     7:48    16:31    19:36    24:46    25:15    31:43    49:34    54:01    60:50    69:47    75:12    81:06    82:34    84:47    85:19                                                                
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              3:14     2:14     2:20     8:43     3:05     5:10     0:29     6:28    17:51     4:27     6:49     8:57     5:25     5:54     1:28     2:13     0:32                                                                
     4 Gillich István            86:19     2:04     3:31     5:58    14:25    16:51    21:18    21:52    29:55    46:27    51:21    59:19    69:46    76:08    82:08    83:40    85:46    86:19                                                                
       MSE Megalódusz SE                   2:04     1:27     2:27     8:27     2:26     4:27     0:34     8:03    16:32     4:54     7:58    10:27     6:22     6:00     1:32     2:06     0:33                                                                
     5 Viniczai Ferenc           88:40     2:02     3:35     6:20    14:34    17:57    23:03    23:34    30:56    49:35    54:36    64:37    72:12    78:05    83:57    85:27    88:05    88:40                                                                
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                2:02     1:33     2:45     8:14     3:23     5:06     0:31     7:22    18:39     5:01    10:01     7:35     5:53     5:52     1:30     2:38     0:35                                                                
     6 Miháczi Zoltán            90:11     2:14     3:42     6:08    15:22    18:43    24:02    24:31    31:46    51:20    55:53    63:35    72:36    79:09    85:39    87:21    89:35    90:11                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:14     1:28     2:26     9:14     3:21     5:19     0:29     7:15    19:34     4:33     7:42     9:01     6:33     6:30     1:42     2:14     0:36                                                                
     7 Darius Semeska            91:27     2:26     4:05     6:46    15:33    18:28    23:46    24:31    32:19    50:23    55:31    63:18    74:08    80:27    86:51    88:40    90:45    91:27             31:07                                              
       KAU Orienteering Club               2:26     1:39     2:41     8:47     2:55     5:18     0:45     7:48    18:04     5:08     7:47    10:50     6:19     6:24     1:49     2:05     0:42               *78                                              
     8 Franko Valér              95:22     2:31     4:07     6:34    14:48    17:50    24:25    24:57    32:18    52:47    58:24    67:33    76:31    83:44    90:51    92:26    94:50    95:22                                                                
       KYS Klub OB Kysak                   2:31     1:36     2:27     8:14     3:02     6:35     0:32     7:21    20:29     5:37     9:09     8:58     7:13     7:07     1:35     2:24     0:32                                                                
     9 Zsigmond István           98:23     2:34     4:10     7:10    18:05    21:19    28:36    29:09    36:49    58:14    62:41    71:09    79:32    87:08    94:03    95:40    97:55    98:23                                                                
       COM Compass Kolozsvár               2:34     1:36     3:00    10:55     3:14     7:17     0:33     7:40    21:25     4:27     8:28     8:23     7:36     6:55     1:37     2:15     0:28                                                                
    10 Kovács Péter             101:37     2:19     4:07     7:13    18:10    21:41    28:08    28:43    36:48    58:53    63:28    71:43    82:18    89:46    96:26    98:14   101:00   101:37                                                                
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              2:19     1:48     3:06    10:57     3:31     6:27     0:35     8:05    22:05     4:35     8:15    10:35     7:28     6:40     1:48     2:46     0:37                                                                
    11 Nógrádi Csaba            102:21     2:36     4:20     7:27    18:50    22:16    28:14    28:56    36:27    59:37    64:49    74:02    83:33    90:34    97:26    99:13   101:46   102:21                                                                
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó é              2:36     1:44     3:07    11:23     3:26     5:58     0:42     7:31    23:10     5:12     9:13     9:31     7:01     6:52     1:47     2:33     0:35                                                                
    12 Erdélyi Gyula            102:32     2:26     3:50     6:28    15:31    19:05    24:41    25:17    33:23    54:30    59:17    67:15    77:43    86:06    95:38    98:07   101:46   102:32                                                                
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              2:26     1:24     2:38     9:03     3:34     5:36     0:36     8:06    21:07     4:47     7:58    10:28     8:23     9:32     2:29     3:39     0:46                                                                
    13 Kovács Gábor             103:30     2:22     4:27     8:22    18:21    21:46    28:04    28:44    36:47    59:04    64:29    73:47    83:15    91:04    98:18   100:05   102:48   103:30                                                                
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              2:22     2:05     3:55     9:59     3:25     6:18     0:40     8:03    22:17     5:25     9:18     9:28     7:49     7:14     1:47     2:43     0:42                                                                
    14 Horváth Sándor           105:10     2:38     4:27     7:30    17:29    20:46    26:56    27:32    36:00    57:32    62:57    71:33    82:13    92:30    99:38   101:21   104:34   105:10                                                                
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:38     1:49     3:03     9:59     3:17     6:10     0:36     8:28    21:32     5:25     8:36    10:40    10:17     7:08     1:43     3:13     0:36                                                                
    15 Udvardy Balázs           107:41     2:21     4:14     8:12    17:43    21:39    27:21    28:05    36:37    61:22    68:15    78:18    88:04    95:58   102:54   104:31   107:03   107:41                                                                
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                2:21     1:53     3:58     9:31     3:56     5:42     0:44     8:32    24:45     6:53    10:03     9:46     7:54     6:56     1:37     2:32     0:38                                                                
    16 Németh Csaba             109:11     2:55     5:03     8:19    21:19    25:22    30:39    31:14    38:34    59:38    65:30    76:15    88:42    96:50   104:10   105:54   108:39   109:11              2:17   105:15                                     
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               2:55     2:08     3:16    13:00     4:03     5:17     0:35     7:20    21:04     5:52    10:45    12:27     8:08     7:20     1:44     2:45     0:32               *64     *134                                     
    17 Zagyi László             131:05     3:10     5:30     9:13    21:33    26:06    34:15    35:03    45:45    72:40    78:58    91:13   103:41   113:35   123:32   125:57   130:14   131:05                                                                
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              3:10     2:20     3:43    12:20     4:33     8:09     0:48    10:42    26:55     6:18    12:15    12:28     9:54     9:57     2:25     4:17     0:51                                                                
    18 Szitter Attila           131:23     3:01     4:47     7:52    19:11    23:19    31:31    32:10    42:05    67:24    73:43    86:16    96:12   107:23   119:07   127:33   130:37   131:23                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:01     1:46     3:05    11:19     4:08     8:12     0:39     9:55    25:19     6:19    12:33     9:56    11:11    11:44     8:26     3:04     0:46                                                                

       Angyal Gábor               hiba     3:01     5:00     7:58    17:14    21:10    30:23    30:54    40:07    -----    -----    -----    -----    61:43    71:01    73:06    77:05    77:39                                                                
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              3:01     1:59     2:58     9:16     3:56     9:13     0:31     9:13                                        21:36     9:18     2:05     3:59     0:34                                                                



M35BR  (20)              M35BR  (20)              4.200 km  200 m   12 ep                        
                                         1(117)    2(71)   3(120)    4(79)    5(80)   6(107)    7(95)   8(121)   9(106)  10(133)  11(137)  12(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Barcík Peter              33:06     1:56     3:20     6:10    13:50    16:52    21:07    21:39    25:28    26:15    29:04    30:25    32:37    33:06                                                                                                    
       BBA Kobra Bratislava                1:56     1:24     2:50     7:40     3:02     4:15     0:32     3:49     0:47     2:49     1:21     2:12     0:29                                                                                                    
     2 Györgyi László            39:26     2:06     3:32     6:51    16:09    20:05    25:38    26:20    29:57    31:02    34:36    36:29    38:52    39:26                                                                                                    
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:06     1:26     3:19     9:18     3:56     5:33     0:42     3:37     1:05     3:34     1:53     2:23     0:34                                                                                                    
     3 Halaj László              47:18     2:13     4:08     8:39    19:47    24:13    31:24    32:37    36:12    37:26    41:00    43:34    46:34    47:18                                                                                                    
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              2:13     1:55     4:31    11:08     4:26     7:11     1:13     3:35     1:14     3:34     2:34     3:00     0:44                                                                                                    
     4 Kiss Attila               47:39     2:32     3:51     7:46    20:11    25:01    32:02    32:46    36:59    38:04    42:10    44:11    46:56    47:39                                                                                                    
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              2:32     1:19     3:55    12:25     4:50     7:01     0:44     4:13     1:05     4:06     2:01     2:45     0:43                                                                                                    
     5 Kovács Zoltán             49:10     2:40     4:32     8:53    20:06    24:53    32:10    32:55    37:14    38:34    42:22    45:18    48:28    49:10                                                                                                    
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:40     1:52     4:21    11:13     4:47     7:17     0:45     4:19     1:20     3:48     2:56     3:10     0:42                                                                                                    
     6 Lénárt István             50:09     2:44     4:09     8:06    19:06    24:12    31:08    31:59    36:08    40:08    43:59    46:12    49:28    50:09                                                                                                    
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              2:44     1:25     3:57    11:00     5:06     6:56     0:51     4:09     4:00     3:51     2:13     3:16     0:41                                                                                                    
     7 Varsányi Attila           50:11     2:30     5:03     9:07    19:52    24:57    32:07    32:51    38:24    40:43    44:44    46:50    49:33    50:11                                                                                                    
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó               2:30     2:33     4:04    10:45     5:05     7:10     0:44     5:33     2:19     4:01     2:06     2:43     0:38                                                                                                    
     8 Kinde Kálmán              51:31     2:31     4:48     9:18    21:08    26:21    33:35    34:15    38:57    41:14    45:14    47:46    50:56    51:31                                                                                                    
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:31     2:17     4:30    11:50     5:13     7:14     0:40     4:42     2:17     4:00     2:32     3:10     0:35                                                                                                    
     9 Kovács Zoltán             53:12     3:23     5:07     9:45    21:45    26:32    33:19    34:18    39:25    42:02    46:09    48:51    52:16    53:12                                                                                                    
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              3:23     1:44     4:38    12:00     4:47     6:47     0:59     5:07     2:37     4:07     2:42     3:25     0:56                                                                                                    
    10 Nemoda Ferenc             53:41     3:55     5:34    11:49    23:47    28:26    35:13    35:54    40:44    43:58    47:48    50:24    53:07    53:41                                                                                                    
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              3:55     1:39     6:15    11:58     4:39     6:47     0:41     4:50     3:14     3:50     2:36     2:43     0:34                                                                                                    
    11 Balogh József             53:42     3:56     5:51     9:50    21:08    26:23    32:47    34:31    40:21    41:51    45:36    50:24    53:11    53:42                                                                                                    
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              3:56     1:55     3:59    11:18     5:15     6:24     1:44     5:50     1:30     3:45     4:48     2:47     0:31                                                                                                    
    12 Báder Attila              56:40     3:11     4:56     9:34    21:09    26:29    32:57    33:39    43:32    45:53    50:11    52:21    55:59    56:40                                                                                                    
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               3:11     1:45     4:38    11:35     5:20     6:28     0:42     9:53     2:21     4:18     2:10     3:38     0:41                                                                                                    
    13 Andrási Lajos             58:38     5:11     7:31    12:17    27:29    32:57    40:31    41:28    46:59    48:26    52:37    55:03    57:58    58:38                                                                                                    
       HER Herkules SE Balato              5:11     2:20     4:46    15:12     5:28     7:34     0:57     5:31     1:27     4:11     2:26     2:55     0:40                                                                                                    
    14 Maácz Miklós              60:02     3:20     5:46    11:04    26:23    31:30    41:48    42:38    47:52    49:35    53:54    55:55    59:22    60:02                                                                                                    
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              3:20     2:26     5:18    15:19     5:07    10:18     0:50     5:14     1:43     4:19     2:01     3:27     0:40                                                                                                    
    15 Paskuj Mátyás             61:26     5:22     8:10    13:20    27:29    33:06    41:13    42:15    49:14    50:34    54:49    57:21    60:48    61:26                                                                                                    
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At              5:22     2:48     5:10    14:09     5:37     8:07     1:02     6:59     1:20     4:15     2:32     3:27     0:38                                                                                                    
    16 Kovalcsik István          63:36     5:47     7:50    13:06    28:38    34:50    45:21    46:16    50:38    52:11    56:15    59:38    62:59    63:36                                                                                                    
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              5:47     2:03     5:16    15:32     6:12    10:31     0:55     4:22     1:33     4:04     3:23     3:21     0:37                                                                                                    
    17 Mets Miklós               66:44     3:03     5:29    10:43    27:05    33:15    43:11    44:17    51:07    53:13    58:47    62:05    65:53    66:44                                                                                                    
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 3:03     2:26     5:14    16:22     6:10     9:56     1:06     6:50     2:06     5:34     3:18     3:48     0:51                                                                                                    
    18 Demmiany Lajos            81:21     4:04     7:25    15:07    31:52    36:53    46:36    47:45    58:29    61:00    65:36    76:21    80:38    81:21                                                                                                    
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              4:04     3:21     7:42    16:45     5:01     9:43     1:09    10:44     2:31     4:36    10:45     4:17     0:43                                                                                                    
    19 Gadolla Gábor             83:47     3:39    12:03    17:41    39:48    46:08    59:37    60:47    65:45    67:38    72:39    79:25    83:05    83:47                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:39     8:24     5:38    22:07     6:20    13:29     1:10     4:58     1:53     5:01     6:46     3:40     0:42                                                                                                    

       Tóth Tamás                 hiba    36:12    38:26    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    42:21    46:13    48:09    50:50    51:30                                                                                                    
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli             36:12     2:14                                                           3:55     3:52     1:56     2:41     0:40                                                                                                    



M40  (24)                M40  (24)                7.000 km  290 m   18 ep                        
                                         1(116)    2(59)    3(56)    4(55)    5(57)    6(74)   7(120)    8(79)    9(82)   10(84)  11(105)  12(107)   13(93)  14(122)  15(106)  16(134)   17(41)  18(100)        C                                              

     1 Pollák Jozef              50:45     1:59     6:41     9:12    10:37    12:03    15:09    18:05    24:50    26:50    29:33    31:49    39:20    41:25    42:45    44:07    47:42    49:02    50:16    50:45                                              
       TKE ATU Kosice                      1:59     4:42     2:31     1:25     1:26     3:06     2:56     6:45     2:00     2:43     2:16     7:31     2:05     1:20     1:22     3:35     1:20     1:14     0:29                                              
     2 Mohácsy Tamás dr.         57:44     3:33     8:12    10:58    12:37    14:35    18:24    21:19    29:01    31:25    34:58    37:48    45:59    48:06    49:32    50:53    54:35    55:57    57:12    57:44                                              
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              3:33     4:39     2:46     1:39     1:58     3:49     2:55     7:42     2:24     3:33     2:50     8:11     2:07     1:26     1:21     3:42     1:22     1:15     0:32                                              
     3 Török József              63:33     2:14     7:01    10:18    12:10    14:05    17:22    21:07    30:16    33:56    39:03    40:55    50:17    52:38    54:18    55:50    59:49    61:28    62:57    63:33                                              
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              2:14     4:47     3:17     1:52     1:55     3:17     3:45     9:09     3:40     5:07     1:52     9:22     2:21     1:40     1:32     3:59     1:39     1:29     0:36                                              
     4 Papuga Frantisek          64:17     2:28     8:03    11:11    13:31    15:33    19:56    23:32    32:29    35:26    39:25    41:07    50:23    52:43    54:30    56:41    60:42    62:20    63:44    64:17                                              
       KYS Klub OB Kysak                   2:28     5:35     3:08     2:20     2:02     4:23     3:36     8:57     2:57     3:59     1:42     9:16     2:20     1:47     2:11     4:01     1:38     1:24     0:33                                              
     5 Urpo Sarkka               64:57     2:36     9:00    12:56    15:35    17:23    20:21    23:47    34:04    36:46    40:21    42:13    51:01    53:38    55:21    57:01    61:07    62:56    64:18    64:57                                              
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                2:36     6:24     3:56     2:39     1:48     2:58     3:26    10:17     2:42     3:35     1:52     8:48     2:37     1:43     1:40     4:06     1:49     1:22     0:39                                              
     6 Gabnai Ernő               65:43     2:25     7:03    10:33    12:48    14:34    18:01    21:28    33:49    36:13    39:43    41:40    51:56    54:30    56:49    58:08    62:13    63:50    65:12    65:43                                              
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              2:25     4:38     3:30     2:15     1:46     3:27     3:27    12:21     2:24     3:30     1:57    10:16     2:34     2:19     1:19     4:05     1:37     1:22     0:31                                              
     7 Rusvai László             67:54     2:07     8:40    11:51    13:28    15:24    19:09    22:46    32:29    36:15    42:55    44:29    54:21    56:41    58:30    60:18    64:23    66:04    67:25    67:54             40:49                            
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              2:07     6:33     3:11     1:37     1:56     3:45     3:37     9:43     3:46     6:40     1:34     9:52     2:20     1:49     1:48     4:05     1:41     1:21     0:29              *105                            
     8 Gera Tibor                69:43     2:23     9:24    13:25    15:35    17:50    21:09    24:47    35:32    40:15    43:58    46:01    54:43    57:36    59:31    61:28    65:50    67:31    69:06    69:43                                              
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              2:23     7:01     4:01     2:10     2:15     3:19     3:38    10:45     4:43     3:43     2:03     8:42     2:53     1:55     1:57     4:22     1:41     1:35     0:37                                              
     9 Blézer Attila             72:44     3:19    11:21    15:15    17:47    20:06    23:30    27:01    36:59    40:32    45:10    47:54    57:18    59:41    62:25    64:01    68:30    70:22    72:04    72:44                                              
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               3:19     8:02     3:54     2:32     2:19     3:24     3:31     9:58     3:33     4:38     2:44     9:24     2:23     2:44     1:36     4:29     1:52     1:42     0:40                                              
    10 Szőcs László              76:26     2:05     8:30    11:18    13:32    15:28    20:10    23:51    35:22    41:45    51:20    53:18    62:03    64:09    66:58    68:32    72:37    74:16    75:48    76:26                                              
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              2:05     6:25     2:48     2:14     1:56     4:42     3:41    11:31     6:23     9:35     1:58     8:45     2:06     2:49     1:34     4:05     1:39     1:32     0:38                                              
    11 Tóth Gábor                76:36     2:29     8:02    11:56    13:52    15:59    20:02    23:59    34:54    38:37    43:12    45:38    57:53    60:38    64:23    66:22    72:19    74:16    75:58    76:36                                              
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              2:29     5:33     3:54     1:56     2:07     4:03     3:57    10:55     3:43     4:35     2:26    12:15     2:45     3:45     1:59     5:57     1:57     1:42     0:38                                              
    12 Kollár Jaroslav           78:22     3:10    12:42    16:17    18:26    21:01    25:05    29:29    40:00    43:45    48:34    50:42    62:28    65:20    67:06    69:04    74:00    76:00    77:50    78:22                                              
       KYS Klub OB Kysak                   3:10     9:32     3:35     2:09     2:35     4:04     4:24    10:31     3:45     4:49     2:08    11:46     2:52     1:46     1:58     4:56     2:00     1:50     0:32                                              
    13 Garda Árpád               79:49     2:26     9:35    14:10    17:24    19:50    24:45    28:11    39:53    43:07    50:34    54:34    65:02    67:24    69:09    71:21    76:02    77:52    79:19    79:49                                              
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              2:26     7:09     4:35     3:14     2:26     4:55     3:26    11:42     3:14     7:27     4:00    10:28     2:22     1:45     2:12     4:41     1:50     1:27     0:30                                              
    14 Trócsányi Zoltán          80:31     4:56    11:12    15:01    16:46    19:17    22:50    26:35    40:57    44:09    48:25    56:15    65:35    68:45    70:27    72:18    76:59    78:26    79:59    80:31                                              
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              4:56     6:16     3:49     1:45     2:31     3:33     3:45    14:22     3:12     4:16     7:50     9:20     3:10     1:42     1:51     4:41     1:27     1:33     0:32                                              
    15 Tölgyesi Tibor            82:59     2:35     9:20    17:54    20:13    22:48    28:44    32:32    45:28    49:41    53:38    55:58    66:27    69:27    72:37    74:24    78:56    80:50    82:22    82:59                                              
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:35     6:45     8:34     2:19     2:35     5:56     3:48    12:56     4:13     3:57     2:20    10:29     3:00     3:10     1:47     4:32     1:54     1:32     0:37                                              
    16 Pokornyik Tibor           85:05     2:48     9:41    13:54    16:19    18:41    23:35    28:28    40:56    44:34    49:17    51:55    64:18    67:52    71:47    73:57    80:15    82:39    84:27    85:05                                              
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              2:48     6:53     4:13     2:25     2:22     4:54     4:53    12:28     3:38     4:43     2:38    12:23     3:34     3:55     2:10     6:18     2:24     1:48     0:38                                              
    17 Sramkó Tibor              86:18     2:55     9:32    13:59    18:05    20:19    24:44    28:41    42:21    45:44    50:58    53:58    65:06    68:08    72:30    76:20    81:41    83:41    85:39    86:18                                              
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              2:55     6:37     4:27     4:06     2:14     4:25     3:57    13:40     3:23     5:14     3:00    11:08     3:02     4:22     3:50     5:21     2:00     1:58     0:39                                              
    18 Tysz Vladimir             88:59     3:04    10:21    15:56    18:51    21:40    28:51    33:09    45:47    49:08    55:09    57:43    70:45    73:30    75:53    78:08    85:01    86:56    88:25    88:59                                              
       TKE ATU Kosice                      3:04     7:17     5:35     2:55     2:49     7:11     4:18    12:38     3:21     6:01     2:34    13:02     2:45     2:23     2:15     6:53     1:55     1:29     0:34                                              
    19 Németh György dr.         89:39     3:08    13:28    17:51    20:25    22:47    26:55    32:40    46:49    50:24    55:31    58:56    70:27    73:20    75:12    78:31    84:08    87:00    89:06    89:39                                              
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                3:08    10:20     4:23     2:34     2:22     4:08     5:45    14:09     3:35     5:07     3:25    11:31     2:53     1:52     3:19     5:37     2:52     2:06     0:33                                              
    20 Csizmadia József          91:43     4:29    13:58    21:16    23:24    28:19    32:31    36:55    48:23    51:50    56:26    59:15    72:23    74:55    80:47    82:25    87:31    89:28    91:07    91:43                                              
       HER Herkules SE Balato              4:29     9:29     7:18     2:08     4:55     4:12     4:24    11:28     3:27     4:36     2:49    13:08     2:32     5:52     1:38     5:06     1:57     1:39     0:36                                              
    21 Kugler György             93:33     2:58    11:29    16:11    18:33    22:12    27:02    31:47    45:32    49:38    54:30    57:37    76:10    79:10    83:00    84:34    89:19    91:20    92:54    93:33                                              
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              2:58     8:31     4:42     2:22     3:39     4:50     4:45    13:45     4:06     4:52     3:07    18:33     3:00     3:50     1:34     4:45     2:01     1:34     0:39                                              
    22 Urbán András             108:52     4:45    15:01    20:26    23:22    26:22    31:41    37:32    56:33    61:40    67:52    70:59    86:27    90:48    93:16    97:10   103:01   106:01   108:12   108:52                                              
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              4:45    10:16     5:25     2:56     3:00     5:19     5:51    19:01     5:07     6:12     3:07    15:28     4:21     2:28     3:54     5:51     3:00     2:11     0:40                                              
    23 Hanák Lajos              121:05     3:48    18:07    31:55    37:16    42:09    47:50    53:52    71:41    77:14    85:09    88:36   101:31   104:27   107:28   109:47   116:04   118:28   120:29   121:05                                              
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              3:48    14:19    13:48     5:21     4:53     5:41     6:02    17:49     5:33     7:55     3:27    12:55     2:56     3:01     2:19     6:17     2:24     2:01     0:36                                              
    24 Vincze Károly            144:55     4:34    17:58    32:01    36:07    40:17    45:39    51:02    73:17    78:49    87:37    92:34   109:29   118:45   122:14   129:11   137:32   141:24   143:58   144:55                                              
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              4:34    13:24    14:03     4:06     4:10     5:22     5:23    22:15     5:32     8:48     4:57    16:55     9:16     3:29     6:57     8:21     3:52     2:34     0:57                                              



M45  (27)                M45  (27)                6.200 km  280 m   16 ep                        
                                          1(48)   2(115)   3(113)    4(74)   5(120)    6(79)    7(83)    8(84)   9(105)  10(108)   11(95)  12(121)  13(106)  14(117)   15(41)  16(100)        C                                                                

     1 Gyulai Zoltán             44:51     1:02     2:27     4:01     6:27     9:11    16:07    18:34    21:59    23:23    30:52    33:25    36:29    37:22    40:11    43:10    44:21    44:51                                                                
       MSE Megalódusz SE                   1:02     1:25     1:34     2:26     2:44     6:56     2:27     3:25     1:24     7:29     2:33     3:04     0:53     2:49     2:59     1:11     0:30                                                                
     2 Moravszky János           49:15     1:22     4:22     6:57     9:16    12:33    20:18    22:46    26:04    27:33    35:02    37:28    40:35    41:32    44:24    47:23    48:41    49:15                                                                
       NYK Nyíregyházi Konzer              1:22     3:00     2:35     2:19     3:17     7:45     2:28     3:18     1:29     7:29     2:26     3:07     0:57     2:52     2:59     1:18     0:34                                                                
     3 Tóth Károly               57:12     1:16     3:16     6:02     8:10    11:32    20:16    24:02    28:03    30:24    39:25    42:27    46:22    48:11    51:32    55:00    56:32    57:12                                                                
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó               1:16     2:00     2:46     2:08     3:22     8:44     3:46     4:01     2:21     9:01     3:02     3:55     1:49     3:21     3:28     1:32     0:40                                                                
     4 Győri László              57:53     1:08     2:57     6:16     8:11    11:44    21:25    24:40    28:05    30:20    39:57    42:24    45:56    46:50    50:42    55:42    57:15    57:53                                                                
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              1:08     1:49     3:19     1:55     3:33     9:41     3:15     3:25     2:15     9:37     2:27     3:32     0:54     3:52     5:00     1:33     0:38                                                                
     5 Kerényi Dénes             59:13     1:11     3:15     5:30     7:45    11:23    21:17    24:45    28:09    30:05    41:48    44:07    47:36    48:39    52:57    56:55    58:39    59:13                                                                
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:11     2:04     2:15     2:15     3:38     9:54     3:28     3:24     1:56    11:43     2:19     3:29     1:03     4:18     3:58     1:44     0:34                                                                
     6 Vankó Péter               59:52     1:23     3:07     8:35    10:51    14:56    23:39    26:48    30:21    32:14    40:49    43:44    48:19    50:58    54:31    57:57    59:17    59:52                                                                
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:23     1:44     5:28     2:16     4:05     8:43     3:09     3:33     1:53     8:35     2:55     4:35     2:39     3:33     3:26     1:20     0:35                                                                
     7 Zentai László             60:24     1:17     3:20     5:14     7:07    13:17    23:07    26:25    30:14    31:55    42:30    45:17    49:12    50:17    54:14    58:14    59:44    60:24                                                                
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:17     2:03     1:54     1:53     6:10     9:50     3:18     3:49     1:41    10:35     2:47     3:55     1:05     3:57     4:00     1:30     0:40                                                                
     8 Zsilkin Viktor            61:26     1:22     3:33     5:59     7:47    11:12    21:35    25:53    29:44    32:00    42:53    45:55    50:23    52:15    56:01    59:30    60:54    61:26                                                                
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              1:22     2:11     2:26     1:48     3:25    10:23     4:18     3:51     2:16    10:53     3:02     4:28     1:52     3:46     3:29     1:24     0:32                                                                
     9 Szunyog József dr.        63:08     1:18     3:06     5:49     8:06    13:36    24:12    30:01    34:40    36:33    46:24    49:06    52:50    53:44    57:19    61:12    62:38    63:08                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:18     1:48     2:43     2:17     5:30    10:36     5:49     4:39     1:53     9:51     2:42     3:44     0:54     3:35     3:53     1:26     0:30                                                                
    10 Hajagos Henrik            65:38     4:39     6:43     8:37    11:52    16:16    25:50    29:33    33:41    36:11    46:39    49:49    53:59    55:30    59:31    63:20    65:01    65:38                                                                
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              4:39     2:04     1:54     3:15     4:24     9:34     3:43     4:08     2:30    10:28     3:10     4:10     1:31     4:01     3:49     1:41     0:37                                                                
    11 Gadó György               67:33     1:29     5:09     8:02    10:32    14:29    25:37    29:21    34:08    36:10    49:03    52:23    55:48    56:50    60:43    65:00    66:53    67:33                                                                
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:29     3:40     2:53     2:30     3:57    11:08     3:44     4:47     2:02    12:53     3:20     3:25     1:02     3:53     4:17     1:53     0:40                                                                
    12 Urbán Imre                67:40     2:18     4:20     6:51     9:00    13:57    23:52    27:34    32:15    34:24    45:36    48:31    54:19    55:25    60:01    64:49    66:57    67:40                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:18     2:02     2:31     2:09     4:57     9:55     3:42     4:41     2:09    11:12     2:55     5:48     1:06     4:36     4:48     2:08     0:43                                                                
    13 Joachim Friessnig         67:59     1:10     2:47     6:29     8:11    12:52    22:45    25:46    29:40    32:23    45:57    52:22    58:02    59:24    62:47    66:11    67:25    67:59                                                                
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              1:10     1:37     3:42     1:42     4:41     9:53     3:01     3:54     2:43    13:34     6:25     5:40     1:22     3:23     3:24     1:14     0:34                                                                
    14 Fehér Mihály              68:18     1:56     5:49    11:59    13:40    16:51    26:59    30:07    33:15    36:50    47:52    50:04    56:29    59:03    62:39    66:19    67:50    68:18                                                                
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              1:56     3:53     6:10     1:41     3:11    10:08     3:08     3:08     3:35    11:02     2:12     6:25     2:34     3:36     3:40     1:31     0:28                                                                
    15 Kürti István              70:13     1:16     3:07     6:55     8:46    13:01    24:08    28:32    32:30    34:57    51:43    54:36    58:11    59:34    63:26    67:53    69:34    70:13                                                                
       PAK Paksi SE                        1:16     1:51     3:48     1:51     4:15    11:07     4:24     3:58     2:27    16:46     2:53     3:35     1:23     3:52     4:27     1:41     0:39                                                                
    16 Kiss Tibor                73:25     2:36     5:02     7:26     9:48    13:58    28:02    31:44    36:04    38:28    52:02    55:39    60:21    62:31    66:43    71:04    72:53    73:25                                                                
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              2:36     2:26     2:24     2:22     4:10    14:04     3:42     4:20     2:24    13:34     3:37     4:42     2:10     4:12     4:21     1:49     0:32                                                                
    17 Pap László                75:51     2:15     4:41     7:29    11:16    15:19    25:46    32:06    38:41    40:36    54:48    58:18    61:54    63:17    68:45    73:21    75:12    75:51              3:37    29:49    57:39    62:33    70:04    72:04 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:15     2:26     2:48     3:47     4:03    10:27     6:20     6:35     1:55    14:12     3:30     3:36     1:23     5:28     4:36     1:51     0:39              *116      *81     *107      *90     *133     *137 
                                          73:42                                                                                                                                                                                                                
                                            *31                                                                                                                                                                                                                
    18 Zempléni András dr.       76:15     2:19     4:58     7:19    10:40    15:37    28:01    32:49    38:45    42:31    54:27    57:35    63:00    64:35    69:07    73:58    75:34    76:15                                                                
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:19     2:39     2:21     3:21     4:57    12:24     4:48     5:56     3:46    11:56     3:08     5:25     1:35     4:32     4:51     1:36     0:41                                                                
    19 Kuchta Jan                79:04     2:11     4:24    12:54    14:59    19:26    30:53    35:04    40:18    43:08    55:59    59:28    64:46    66:03    70:52    76:16    78:19    79:04                                                                
       TKE ATU Kosice                      2:11     2:13     8:30     2:05     4:27    11:27     4:11     5:14     2:50    12:51     3:29     5:18     1:17     4:49     5:24     2:03     0:45                                                                
    20 Esko Turkka               79:14     2:26     4:31     6:56     9:11    12:58    26:42    30:18    35:16    37:17    55:44    58:48    67:54    69:26    73:11    77:11    78:37    79:14                                                                
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                2:26     2:05     2:25     2:15     3:47    13:44     3:36     4:58     2:01    18:27     3:04     9:06     1:32     3:45     4:00     1:26     0:37                                                                
    21 Hegedüs Béla              80:06     1:43     3:55     7:20     9:35    15:07    27:45    32:50    37:44    40:37    54:09    57:34    63:21    64:40    70:24    77:37    79:18    80:06                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:43     2:12     3:25     2:15     5:32    12:38     5:05     4:54     2:53    13:32     3:25     5:47     1:19     5:44     7:13     1:41     0:48                                                                
    22 Lenkei Győző              82:32     1:28     3:41     6:41     8:52    12:53    25:39    30:50    36:11    40:52    54:15    58:17    68:11    69:35    74:33    79:59    81:54    82:32                                                                
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              1:28     2:13     3:00     2:11     4:01    12:46     5:11     5:21     4:41    13:23     4:02     9:54     1:24     4:58     5:26     1:55     0:38                                                                
    23 Csöngei Dezső             84:16     1:19     3:24     5:43    12:58    18:25    30:34    35:24    40:27    43:31    57:42    62:29    67:54    70:01    75:46    81:38    83:34    84:16                                                                
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó               1:19     2:05     2:19     7:15     5:27    12:09     4:50     5:03     3:04    14:11     4:47     5:25     2:07     5:45     5:52     1:56     0:42                                                                
    24 Posta Botond              88:12     1:38     3:33     6:32     8:34    13:19    26:09    30:36    38:57    42:37    60:24    64:30    73:48    75:14    80:39    85:31    87:30    88:12                                                                
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              1:38     1:55     2:59     2:02     4:45    12:50     4:27     8:21     3:40    17:47     4:06     9:18     1:26     5:25     4:52     1:59     0:42                                                                
    25 Kubacsek József           91:18     4:37    10:24    14:23    17:36    22:21    37:44    42:07    46:42    50:06    62:07    67:33    73:53    77:08    82:09    88:42    90:47    91:18                                                                
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              4:37     5:47     3:59     3:13     4:45    15:23     4:23     4:35     3:24    12:01     5:26     6:20     3:15     5:01     6:33     2:05     0:31                                                                
    26 Gajdos Tamás              94:21     1:31     3:52     7:00     9:46    13:56    27:35    31:53    47:17    51:56    66:49    70:33    79:40    81:12    86:13    91:47    93:45    94:21                                                                
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:31     2:21     3:08     2:46     4:10    13:39     4:18    15:24     4:39    14:53     3:44     9:07     1:32     5:01     5:34     1:58     0:36                                                                
    27 Katulin Tibor            130:13     5:19    12:52    17:11    21:53    30:55    52:18    58:47    69:24    73:01    91:15    97:24   106:19   108:55   117:47   125:59   129:24   130:13             96:25   101:07                                     
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              5:19     7:33     4:19     4:42     9:02    21:23     6:29    10:37     3:37    18:14     6:09     8:55     2:36     8:52     8:12     3:25     0:49              *107      *93                                     



M50  (46)                M50  (46)                5.200 km  210 m   14 ep                        
                                          1(43)   2(116)    3(71)   4(121)    5(80)    6(84)   7(105)   8(107)    9(93)  10(122)  11(106)  12(133)   13(41)  14(100)        C                                                                                  

     1 Petró Géza                45:47     0:52     2:39     4:39     9:03    17:48    22:32    24:26    33:15    35:00    37:17    38:48    41:39    43:55    45:15    45:47                                                                                  
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              0:52     1:47     2:00     4:24     8:45     4:44     1:54     8:49     1:45     2:17     1:31     2:51     2:16     1:20     0:32                                                                                  
     2 Ládi János                47:42     1:00     2:57     5:10     8:56    17:11    21:33    23:55    33:14    35:57    38:21    40:18    43:31    45:56    47:12    47:42                                                                                  
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl              1:00     1:57     2:13     3:46     8:15     4:22     2:22     9:19     2:43     2:24     1:57     3:13     2:25     1:16     0:30                                                                                  
     3 Bokros István             48:09     0:56     2:33     4:11     8:15    17:09    21:13    23:16    33:21    35:39    38:21    39:55    43:12    45:57    47:34    48:09                                                                                  
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               0:56     1:37     1:38     4:04     8:54     4:04     2:03    10:05     2:18     2:42     1:34     3:17     2:45     1:37     0:35                                                                                  
     4 Zentai József             48:53     0:51     2:13     3:45     8:11    18:21    23:15    24:51    35:29    37:21    38:44    40:30    43:51    46:35    48:16    48:53                                                                                  
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                   0:51     1:22     1:32     4:26    10:10     4:54     1:36    10:38     1:52     1:23     1:46     3:21     2:44     1:41     0:37                                                                                  
     5 Honfi Gábor               49:07     0:44     2:18     3:52     8:19    18:46    23:05    25:30    35:21    37:38    39:33    40:44    44:07    47:15    48:37    49:07                                                                                  
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               0:44     1:34     1:34     4:27    10:27     4:19     2:25     9:51     2:17     1:55     1:11     3:23     3:08     1:22     0:30                                                                                  
     6 Balla Sándor              49:10     1:10     2:51     4:28     8:31    18:35    23:17    25:05    34:55    37:21    39:04    40:44    44:08    47:00    48:30    49:10                                                                                  
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:10     1:41     1:37     4:03    10:04     4:42     1:48     9:50     2:26     1:43     1:40     3:24     2:52     1:30     0:40                                                                                  
     7 Maj Stefan                49:15     0:53     2:18     4:25     8:09    17:24    22:09    24:28    36:47    38:45    40:17    42:00    44:50    47:14    48:40    49:15                                                                                  
       BBA Kobra Bratislava                0:53     1:25     2:07     3:44     9:15     4:45     2:19    12:19     1:58     1:32     1:43     2:50     2:24     1:26     0:35                                                                                  
     8 Hegedüs Zoltán            49:40     0:53     3:01     5:34    10:24    19:18    23:55    25:48    34:36    37:24    40:08    41:32    44:56    47:34    49:00    49:40              4:33                                                                
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 0:53     2:08     2:33     4:50     8:54     4:37     1:53     8:48     2:48     2:44     1:24     3:24     2:38     1:26     0:40              *118                                                                
     9 Bacsó Attila              50:53     0:57     3:18     5:02     9:01    18:12    23:01    24:58    34:47    37:30    40:30    42:21    45:53    48:37    50:18    50:53                                                                                  
       HER Herkules SE Balato              0:57     2:21     1:44     3:59     9:11     4:49     1:57     9:49     2:43     3:00     1:51     3:32     2:44     1:41     0:35                                                                                  
    10 Kovács Attila             51:18     1:06     3:15     5:31     9:52    20:04    24:19    26:30    35:36    38:03    39:37    41:12    46:41    49:22    50:48    51:18                                                                                  
       ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubj              1:06     2:09     2:16     4:21    10:12     4:15     2:11     9:06     2:27     1:34     1:35     5:29     2:41     1:26     0:30                                                                                  
    11 Spiegl János              53:15     0:55     2:32     4:49     9:09    20:00    24:54    27:12    37:20    40:05    41:56    43:34    47:24    50:50    52:40    53:15                                                                                  
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi              0:55     1:37     2:17     4:20    10:51     4:54     2:18    10:08     2:45     1:51     1:38     3:50     3:26     1:50     0:35                                                                                  
    12 Gyurkó László             53:55     1:32     3:10     5:29     9:21    18:02    30:17    32:06    41:10    43:28    44:59    46:15    49:19    51:57    53:18    53:55                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:32     1:38     2:19     3:52     8:41    12:15     1:49     9:04     2:18     1:31     1:16     3:04     2:38     1:21     0:37                                                                                  
    13 Age Liljeström            53:57     1:01     2:41     4:43     9:09    18:38    27:35    29:34    39:15    41:59    44:04    45:27    48:42    51:40    53:19    53:57             25:14                                                                
       HSS Helsingin Suunnist              1:01     1:40     2:02     4:26     9:29     8:57     1:59     9:41     2:44     2:05     1:23     3:15     2:58     1:39     0:38              *105                                                                
    14 Mizur Jan                 54:48     1:34     3:52     6:24    11:12    22:04    27:53    29:58    39:47    42:37    44:34    45:56    49:31    52:19    54:07    54:48                                                                                  
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:34     2:18     2:32     4:48    10:52     5:49     2:05     9:49     2:50     1:57     1:22     3:35     2:48     1:48     0:41                                                                                  
    15 Pelyhe Dénes              55:02     0:57     2:50     4:40     9:09    18:46    25:17    28:35    38:34    42:04    44:17    46:47    50:01    52:50    54:26    55:02                                                                                  
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              0:57     1:53     1:50     4:29     9:37     6:31     3:18     9:59     3:30     2:13     2:30     3:14     2:49     1:36     0:36                                                                                  
    16 Zsilinszky Pál            55:11     1:13     4:10     6:16    11:02    22:09    27:45    30:02    40:08    42:54    44:47    46:59    50:20    53:16    54:41    55:11              3:16                                                                
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              1:13     2:57     2:06     4:46    11:07     5:36     2:17    10:06     2:46     1:53     2:12     3:21     2:56     1:25     0:30               *64                                                                
    17 Harkányi Csaba            57:13     4:18     6:07     7:47    13:55    22:06    32:05    33:57    43:38    46:28    48:07    49:49    52:52    55:16    56:43    57:13                                                                                  
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              4:18     1:49     1:40     6:08     8:11     9:59     1:52     9:41     2:50     1:39     1:42     3:03     2:24     1:27     0:30                                                                                  
    18 Ludvig István             57:40     1:01     5:22     7:04    11:40    23:18    28:37    31:39    42:23    44:42    46:26    48:37    52:15    55:27    57:02    57:40                                                                                  
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              1:01     4:21     1:42     4:36    11:38     5:19     3:02    10:44     2:19     1:44     2:11     3:38     3:12     1:35     0:38                                                                                  
    19 Hegedüs Ábel              58:15     1:01     2:47     5:18     9:55    24:10    29:13    31:46    43:00    45:32    47:41    49:04    52:58    56:10    57:41    58:15                                                                                  
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:01     1:46     2:31     4:37    14:15     5:03     2:33    11:14     2:32     2:09     1:23     3:54     3:12     1:31     0:34                                                                                  
    20 Bugár József              58:44     1:01     2:44     5:27    10:33    21:50    26:35    28:59    42:47    45:13    47:20    48:49    52:57    56:24    58:11    58:44                                                                                  
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               1:01     1:43     2:43     5:06    11:17     4:45     2:24    13:48     2:26     2:07     1:29     4:08     3:27     1:47     0:33                                                                                  
    21 Lovász István             58:55     1:20     3:00     5:32    12:41    22:47    28:40    30:59    41:38    44:07    45:41    47:07    52:57    56:24    58:17    58:55                                                                                  
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              1:20     1:40     2:32     7:09    10:06     5:53     2:19    10:39     2:29     1:34     1:26     5:50     3:27     1:53     0:38                                                                                  
    22 Magyar János              59:10     1:18     3:39     6:11    11:31    24:08    30:18    32:53    43:32    46:13    48:01    49:50    53:47    56:40    58:23    59:10                                                                                  
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              1:18     2:21     2:32     5:20    12:37     6:10     2:35    10:39     2:41     1:48     1:49     3:57     2:53     1:43     0:47                                                                                  
    23 Kóger Gyula               60:19     0:51     2:14     4:05    13:05    23:07    30:50    34:04    43:53    46:35    49:27    51:29    55:11    58:07    59:42    60:19                                                                                  
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor              0:51     1:23     1:51     9:00    10:02     7:43     3:14     9:49     2:42     2:52     2:02     3:42     2:56     1:35     0:37                                                                                  
    24 Bokros György             61:13     0:58     2:31     4:49     8:42    24:36    29:08    31:19    40:03    42:22    50:16    53:54    56:51    59:15    60:41    61:13                                                                                  
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               0:58     1:33     2:18     3:53    15:54     4:32     2:11     8:44     2:19     7:54     3:38     2:57     2:24     1:26     0:32                                                                                  
    25 Biró Sándor               64:25     1:32     3:40     5:55    11:36    24:01    29:53    32:13    45:41    48:47    50:48    53:57    58:01    61:42    63:46    64:25                                                                                  
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó é              1:32     2:08     2:15     5:41    12:25     5:52     2:20    13:28     3:06     2:01     3:09     4:04     3:41     2:04     0:39                                                                                  
    26 Erdélyi Tibor             65:18     1:44     4:37     6:35    12:03    24:34    30:54    34:15    46:18    49:12    51:56    53:59    58:30    62:36    64:36    65:18                                                                                  
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:44     2:53     1:58     5:28    12:31     6:20     3:21    12:03     2:54     2:44     2:03     4:31     4:06     2:00     0:42                                                                                  
    27 Jouko Karjalainen         66:01     1:18     3:26     6:19    12:29    24:01    31:42    34:29    46:28    49:25    52:44    55:12    59:14    63:05    65:17    66:01                                                                                  
       HSS Helsingin Suunnist              1:18     2:08     2:53     6:10    11:32     7:41     2:47    11:59     2:57     3:19     2:28     4:02     3:51     2:12     0:44                                                                                  
    28 Christian Leonhardt       66:05     1:00     2:42     5:11    10:17    22:12    28:15    30:37    45:10    48:03    51:45    55:59    60:10    63:35    65:20    66:05                                                                                  
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              1:00     1:42     2:29     5:06    11:55     6:03     2:22    14:33     2:53     3:42     4:14     4:11     3:25     1:45     0:45                                                                                  
    29 Vékony Andor              67:31     2:04     3:54     5:45    11:45    23:13    32:16    38:27    50:38    53:57    56:06    57:37    61:32    64:42    66:49    67:31                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:04     1:50     1:51     6:00    11:28     9:03     6:11    12:11     3:19     2:09     1:31     3:55     3:10     2:07     0:42                                                                                  
    30 Kaján László              67:53     1:19     3:17     6:21    11:31    27:32    33:47    36:32    50:11    53:24    55:28    57:03    61:33    65:17    67:21    67:53                                                                                  
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      1:19     1:58     3:04     5:10    16:01     6:15     2:45    13:39     3:13     2:04     1:35     4:30     3:44     2:04     0:32                                                                                  
    31 Bunyik László             70:34     1:19     3:27     6:49    12:12    24:35    35:15    37:34    49:57    53:32    56:09    60:23    64:26    68:03    69:49    70:34                                                                                  
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               1:19     2:08     3:22     5:23    12:23    10:40     2:19    12:23     3:35     2:37     4:14     4:03     3:37     1:46     0:45                                                                                  
    32 Lévai Kálmán              70:43     1:18     3:37     6:51    12:52    26:56    33:56    39:31    51:45    55:43    58:29    60:30    64:46    68:15    70:06    70:43                                                                                  
       KSE Karcagi SE                      1:18     2:19     3:14     6:01    14:04     7:00     5:35    12:14     3:58     2:46     2:01     4:16     3:29     1:51     0:37                                                                                  
    33 Györgyi Zoltán            74:23     1:10     3:44     6:13    12:05    26:16    34:28    37:35    52:56    57:07    59:42    62:05    67:25    71:37    73:48    74:23                                                                                  
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              1:10     2:34     2:29     5:52    14:11     8:12     3:07    15:21     4:11     2:35     2:23     5:20     4:12     2:11     0:35                                                                                  
    34 Csikós Miklós             74:54     1:12     3:11     5:10    11:11    29:29    36:25    39:27    55:28    59:46    61:59    64:13    68:44    72:22    74:11    74:54                                                                                  
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              1:12     1:59     1:59     6:01    18:18     6:56     3:02    16:01     4:18     2:13     2:14     4:31     3:38     1:49     0:43                                                                                  
    35 Juhász István             76:52     1:05     2:57     4:47    10:49    23:28    29:51    45:40    58:05    61:30    63:33    65:46    70:11    74:06    76:07    76:52                                                                                  
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               1:05     1:52     1:50     6:02    12:39     6:23    15:49    12:25     3:25     2:03     2:13     4:25     3:55     2:01     0:45                                                                                  
    36 Aknai Antal               77:19     1:26     4:41     7:11    15:28    32:07    37:35    40:46    57:05    60:44    62:25    65:48    70:20    74:22    76:43    77:19                                                                                  
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              1:26     3:15     2:30     8:17    16:39     5:28     3:11    16:19     3:39     1:41     3:23     4:32     4:02     2:21     0:36                                                                                  
    37 Tapio Tiura               77:45     1:08     2:54     4:52     9:15    22:35    28:29    36:20    54:48    58:07    61:17    65:27    69:51    74:24    76:56    77:45                                                                                  
       HSS Helsingin Suunnist              1:08     1:46     1:58     4:23    13:20     5:54     7:51    18:28     3:19     3:10     4:10     4:24     4:33     2:32     0:49                                                                                  
    38 Mészáros Károly           78:17     1:44     3:56     6:10    13:07    27:55    34:55    38:08    56:56    60:05    63:57    66:51    71:28    75:22    77:43    78:17             73:03                                                                
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              1:44     2:12     2:14     6:57    14:48     7:00     3:13    18:48     3:09     3:52     2:54     4:37     3:54     2:21     0:34              *134                                                                
    39 Nick József dr.           82:21     1:18     4:05     7:41    14:16    33:43    42:33    45:27    60:36    64:27    67:54    70:13    75:10    79:43    81:37    82:21                                                                                  
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                1:18     2:47     3:36     6:35    19:27     8:50     2:54    15:09     3:51     3:27     2:19     4:57     4:33     1:54     0:44                                                                                  
    40 Szalóki Rezsö             82:42     2:06     5:22    11:51    18:49    33:14    41:24    44:58    59:01    63:58    67:27    70:25    75:33    79:20    81:19    82:42                                                                                  
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              2:06     3:16     6:29     6:58    14:25     8:10     3:34    14:03     4:57     3:29     2:58     5:08     3:47     1:59     1:23                                                                                  
    41 Hirt Károly               84:40     1:15     3:15     6:21    12:17    28:53    37:08    41:47    59:15    62:50    66:32    69:36    75:24    80:43    83:44    84:40                                                                                  
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              1:15     2:00     3:06     5:56    16:36     8:15     4:39    17:28     3:35     3:42     3:04     5:48     5:19     3:01     0:56                                                                                  
    42 Urbánfy Jenő              86:30     2:13     6:00     8:48    15:17    28:04    34:50    55:30    66:37    69:14    72:36    76:12    80:25    83:49    85:48    86:30                                                                                  
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               2:13     3:47     2:48     6:29    12:47     6:46    20:40    11:07     2:37     3:22     3:36     4:13     3:24     1:59     0:42                                                                                  
    43 Gárdonyi Zoltán           88:55     2:01     4:45     7:29    14:03    29:56    38:37    41:44    67:15    71:48    74:44    77:05    82:27    86:26    88:15    88:55                                                                                  
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               2:01     2:44     2:44     6:34    15:53     8:41     3:07    25:31     4:33     2:56     2:21     5:22     3:59     1:49     0:40                                                                                  
    44 Juhani Salmenkyla         89:17     2:08     5:22    12:14    20:24    35:02    45:06    49:38    64:54    70:11    74:33    77:06    81:53    86:05    88:26    89:17                                                                                  
       HSS Helsingin Suunnist              2:08     3:14     6:52     8:10    14:38    10:04     4:32    15:16     5:17     4:22     2:33     4:47     4:12     2:21     0:51                                                                                  
    45 Havadtői András          118:27     3:04     5:53     9:33    22:25    46:21    61:14    65:56    86:07    91:59    96:29   102:38   108:55   114:18   117:29   118:27                                                                                  
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              3:04     2:49     3:40    12:52    23:56    14:53     4:42    20:11     5:52     4:30     6:09     6:17     5:23     3:11     0:58                                                                                  

       Harri Lassila              hiba     2:21     4:19     8:42    -----    28:17    33:48    36:08    48:21    51:07    53:18    55:28    59:32    63:10    65:05    65:42             12:56                                                                
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                2:21     1:58     4:23             19:35     5:31     2:20    12:13     2:46     2:11     2:10     4:04     3:38     1:55     0:37              *106                                                                



M55  (24)                M55  (24)                4.700 km  210 m   12 ep                        
                                          1(43)   2(116)    3(73)   4(121)    5(80)   6(108)    7(95)    8(93)    9(90)  10(133)   11(31)  12(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Boros Zoltán              39:03     1:18     3:01     5:17     9:46    18:49    24:54    27:22    29:09    31:42    34:34    37:15    38:29    39:03                                                                                                    
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               1:18     1:43     2:16     4:29     9:03     6:05     2:28     1:47     2:33     2:52     2:41     1:14     0:34                                                                                                    
     2 Hegedüs András            44:50     0:57     2:35     5:23    11:31    21:32    29:00    32:01    33:58    36:19    39:52    42:44    44:10    44:50                                                                                                    
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              0:57     1:38     2:48     6:08    10:01     7:28     3:01     1:57     2:21     3:33     2:52     1:26     0:40                                                                                                    
     3 Lux Iván                  50:26     1:27     3:14     6:05    14:17    25:19    33:22    36:18    38:18    40:47    45:04    48:08    49:50    50:26                                                                                                    
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:27     1:47     2:51     8:12    11:02     8:03     2:56     2:00     2:29     4:17     3:04     1:42     0:36                                                                                                    
     4 Sindely Pál dr.           54:20     1:01     2:27     6:04    12:16    24:09    35:27    38:21    41:34    44:33    48:47    52:09    53:41    54:20                                                                                                    
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              1:01     1:26     3:37     6:12    11:53    11:18     2:54     3:13     2:59     4:14     3:22     1:32     0:39                                                                                                    
     5 Nagy Lajos                57:09     0:56     2:35     5:19    10:59    21:02    37:51    42:10    44:17    48:06    52:00    54:55    56:23    57:09            441:44   450:44   454:06   464:35   466:23   470:19                                     
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                0:56     1:39     2:44     5:40    10:03    16:49     4:19     2:07     3:49     3:54     2:55     1:28     0:46              *135      *82     *127      *83      *84     *200                                     
     6 Boros András              57:47     1:06     2:45     5:59    12:34    24:14    37:19    40:49    42:42    48:20    52:23    55:44    57:09    57:47                                                                                                    
       TSE Törekvés SE                     1:06     1:39     3:14     6:35    11:40    13:05     3:30     1:53     5:38     4:03     3:21     1:25     0:38                                                                                                    
     7 Bogdanovits András        58:39     1:08     2:52     5:46    13:14    26:06    38:33    41:46    44:54    48:03    53:26    56:26    57:58    58:39                                                                                                    
       MSE Megalódusz SE                   1:08     1:44     2:54     7:28    12:52    12:27     3:13     3:08     3:09     5:23     3:00     1:32     0:41                                                                                                    
     8 Szűcs B. Levente          58:56     1:06     3:41     7:38    13:53    25:15    40:04    43:35    46:03    48:48    53:09    56:39    58:19    58:56                                                                                                    
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              1:06     2:35     3:57     6:15    11:22    14:49     3:31     2:28     2:45     4:21     3:30     1:40     0:37                                                                                                    
     9 Vincze István             59:04     1:34     3:39     7:50    14:43    26:31    35:57    40:43    43:46    46:50    50:31    56:53    58:20    59:04                                                                                                    
       HER Herkules SE Balato              1:34     2:05     4:11     6:53    11:48     9:26     4:46     3:03     3:04     3:41     6:22     1:27     0:44                                                                                                    
    10 Zánkay András             59:07     2:07     4:01     8:14    17:22    30:53    38:26    42:33    44:48    48:37    52:44    56:55    58:26    59:07              5:48    41:37                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:07     1:54     4:13     9:08    13:31     7:33     4:07     2:15     3:49     4:07     4:11     1:31     0:41               *71     *107                                                                         
    11 Hunyadvári László         60:09     1:23     3:44     7:49    14:46    27:22    38:14    42:11    45:38    48:50    54:16    57:34    59:31    60:09                                                                                                    
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:23     2:21     4:05     6:57    12:36    10:52     3:57     3:27     3:12     5:26     3:18     1:57     0:38                                                                                                    
    12 Kardos Ferenc Dr.         60:15     1:21     4:05     8:54    17:33    30:43    39:52    43:42    47:11    50:00    54:26    58:25    59:42    60:15                                                                                                    
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:21     2:44     4:49     8:39    13:10     9:09     3:50     3:29     2:49     4:26     3:59     1:17     0:33                                                                                                    
    13 Friedrich Vilmos          60:51     1:25     3:35     7:42    16:04    29:32    39:36    43:50    46:07    49:17    54:25    58:14    60:00    60:51                                                                                                    
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:25     2:10     4:07     8:22    13:28    10:04     4:14     2:17     3:10     5:08     3:49     1:46     0:51                                                                                                    
    14 Kovács András             64:47     1:15     4:12     7:14    13:38    25:20    33:57    48:58    52:08    54:40    58:41    62:21    64:09    64:47                                                                                                    
       HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE               1:15     2:57     3:02     6:24    11:42     8:37    15:01     3:10     2:32     4:01     3:40     1:48     0:38                                                                                                    
    15 Tasi Ákos                 66:31     1:12     3:27    10:27    20:26    33:35    45:07    49:17    51:56    56:03    60:46    64:21    65:49    66:31                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:12     2:15     7:00     9:59    13:09    11:32     4:10     2:39     4:07     4:43     3:35     1:28     0:42                                                                                                    
    16 Horváth Béla              67:33     1:09     3:08     7:13    15:14    26:43    50:21    53:47    55:44    58:24    62:07    65:18    66:58    67:33                                                                                                    
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:09     1:59     4:05     8:01    11:29    23:38     3:26     1:57     2:40     3:43     3:11     1:40     0:35                                                                                                    
    17 Csáki Tibor               69:42     1:23     4:26    11:22    19:38    34:30    46:31    50:53    53:39    57:10    62:46    66:57    68:49    69:42              7:07                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:23     3:03     6:56     8:16    14:52    12:01     4:22     2:46     3:31     5:36     4:11     1:52     0:53               *71                                                                                  
    18 Schulek János             71:48     1:25     3:50     7:21    16:12    32:17    45:00    50:31    53:39    58:04    64:01    68:51    71:10    71:48                                                                                                    
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      1:25     2:25     3:31     8:51    16:05    12:43     5:31     3:08     4:25     5:57     4:50     2:19     0:38                                                                                                    
    19 Homoki Géza               80:41     3:54     5:49     8:49    16:05    28:43    46:44    55:22    58:52    69:38    74:57    78:26    80:00    80:41                                                                                                    
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:54     1:55     3:00     7:16    12:38    18:01     8:38     3:30    10:46     5:19     3:29     1:34     0:41                                                                                                    
    20 Vajda László              87:02     1:27     4:17     9:45    18:02    44:45    57:15    62:43    69:26    74:06    79:33    83:58    86:14    87:02                                                                                                    
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              1:27     2:50     5:28     8:17    26:43    12:30     5:28     6:43     4:40     5:27     4:25     2:16     0:48                                                                                                    
    21 Kiss György               90:04     7:17     9:58    23:22    35:44    50:06    66:09    70:00    73:45    78:20    84:15    87:44    89:28    90:04                                                                                                    
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              7:17     2:41    13:24    12:22    14:22    16:03     3:51     3:45     4:35     5:55     3:29     1:44     0:36                                                                                                    

       Csuka Zsigmond             hiba     4:35    15:07    25:20    43:19    67:38    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   155:23   157:15                                                                                                    
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta              4:35    10:32    10:13    17:59    24:19                                                          87:45     1:52                                                                                                    
       Gáncs Kálmán               hiba     1:07     3:12    -----    11:03    23:36    32:49    36:39    40:37    43:27    47:55    52:02    53:47    54:28              5:23                                                                                  
       HER Herkules SE Balato              1:07     2:05              7:51    12:33     9:13     3:50     3:58     2:50     4:28     4:07     1:45     0:41               *71                                                                                  
       Felber Gyula               hiba     1:54     4:42    10:43    20:34    -----    -----    -----    32:27    -----    -----    -----    -----   105:36                                                                                                    
       HER Herkules SE Balato              1:54     2:48     6:01     9:51                               11:53                                        73:09                                                                                                    



M60  (30)                M60  (30)                4.200 km  200 m   12 ep                        
                                         1(117)    2(71)   3(120)    4(79)    5(80)   6(107)    7(95)   8(121)   9(106)  10(133)  11(137)  12(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Rohác Igor                45:55     4:05     6:21    10:07    20:21    24:27    31:03    31:45    35:56    37:23    41:00    42:40    45:18    45:55              5:03                                                                                  
       VKE Slávia UVL Kosice               4:05     2:16     3:46    10:14     4:06     6:36     0:42     4:11     1:27     3:37     1:40     2:38     0:37              *118                                                                                  
     2 Marton Péter              48:03     3:25     5:22     9:24    20:17    24:17    31:32    32:15    37:20    38:35    42:10    44:31    47:28    48:03                                                                                                    
       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó               3:25     1:57     4:02    10:53     4:00     7:15     0:43     5:05     1:15     3:35     2:21     2:57     0:35                                                                                                    
     3 Gombkötő Péter dr.        49:23     2:41     5:18     9:39    20:37    25:17    33:17    33:59    38:39    39:55    43:42    45:46    48:38    49:23                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:41     2:37     4:21    10:58     4:40     8:00     0:42     4:40     1:16     3:47     2:04     2:52     0:45                                                                                                    
     4 Hybal Ladislav            49:50     2:35     4:21     8:36    20:47    25:17    32:07    32:52    37:35    40:15    43:53    45:58    49:16    49:50                                                                                                    
       BBA Kobra Bratislava                2:35     1:46     4:15    12:11     4:30     6:50     0:45     4:43     2:40     3:38     2:05     3:18     0:34                                                                                                    
     5 Berbécs Sándor            49:56     2:55     4:42     9:14    20:14    24:53    31:27    32:18    36:23    38:07    41:57    46:35    49:23    49:56                                                                                                    
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              2:55     1:47     4:32    11:00     4:39     6:34     0:51     4:05     1:44     3:50     4:38     2:48     0:33                                                                                                    
     6 Szemler István            52:38     2:54     4:43     9:19    23:05    27:52    35:14    35:55    40:54    42:09    46:10    48:49    51:57    52:38                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:54     1:49     4:36    13:46     4:47     7:22     0:41     4:59     1:15     4:01     2:39     3:08     0:41                                                                                                    
     7 Komár Béla                54:12     2:30     4:12     9:10    22:18    27:29    35:23    36:30    41:21    42:39    47:04    49:41    53:18    54:12                                                                                                    
       HER Herkules SE Balato              2:30     1:42     4:58    13:08     5:11     7:54     1:07     4:51     1:18     4:25     2:37     3:37     0:54                                                                                                    
     8 Bozán György              57:32     4:30     6:56    11:29    23:40    28:26    37:09    38:05    45:44    47:11    51:05    53:44    56:49    57:32              5:26                                                                                  
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              4:30     2:26     4:33    12:11     4:46     8:43     0:56     7:39     1:27     3:54     2:39     3:05     0:43              *118                                                                                  
     9 Holluby Andor             57:48     3:26     5:30    11:01    23:53    28:16    36:30    37:39    43:54    45:20    50:56    53:39    57:09    57:48                                                                                                    
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 3:26     2:04     5:31    12:52     4:23     8:14     1:09     6:15     1:26     5:36     2:43     3:30     0:39                                                                                                    
    10 Kéri Gerzson dr.          60:28     4:21     6:05    11:16    25:54    32:20    40:29    41:17    47:31    48:58    53:57    56:24    59:47    60:28                                                                                                    
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 4:21     1:44     5:11    14:38     6:26     8:09     0:48     6:14     1:27     4:59     2:27     3:23     0:41                                                                                                    
    11 Hornák Zoltán             60:31     3:02     6:02    11:27    26:22    31:24    42:11    42:52    48:20    49:45    54:30    56:50    59:54    60:31                                                                                                    
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é              3:02     3:00     5:25    14:55     5:02    10:47     0:41     5:28     1:25     4:45     2:20     3:04     0:37                                                                                                    
    12 Lohász Márton             60:40     4:52     7:34    12:55    27:14    32:18    41:47    42:32    48:08    49:41    53:53    56:47    60:06    60:40                                                                                                    
       ÉPI Épitőipari SZKI DS              4:52     2:42     5:21    14:19     5:04     9:29     0:45     5:36     1:33     4:12     2:54     3:19     0:34                                                                                                    
    13 Horváth Zoltán            63:18     2:52     5:11    11:21    28:10    33:55    41:16    42:05    50:18    52:34    57:10    59:37    62:35    63:18                                                                                                    
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              2:52     2:19     6:10    16:49     5:45     7:21     0:49     8:13     2:16     4:36     2:27     2:58     0:43                                                                                                    
    14 Szecsődi Ákos             66:58     3:14     6:18    11:56    30:36    37:04    46:57    47:39    53:14    55:08    59:58    62:38    66:12    66:58                                                                                                    
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:14     3:04     5:38    18:40     6:28     9:53     0:42     5:35     1:54     4:50     2:40     3:34     0:46                                                                                                    
    15 Tóth János                67:54     3:34     6:39    11:57    32:32    38:08    47:13    48:22    54:36    56:10    61:07    63:43    67:15    67:54                                                                                                    
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK              3:34     3:05     5:18    20:35     5:36     9:05     1:09     6:14     1:34     4:57     2:36     3:32     0:39                                                                                                    
    16 Sejpes Gyula              68:32     4:25     7:54    12:51    28:21    33:38    42:14    43:14    54:13    56:19    61:50    64:46    67:53    68:32                                                                                                    
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              4:25     3:29     4:57    15:30     5:17     8:36     1:00    10:59     2:06     5:31     2:56     3:07     0:39                                                                                                    
    17 Mohácsi József            72:42     4:47     7:12    14:28    31:00    37:09    48:06    49:12    55:08    56:27    62:02    68:00    72:01    72:42              3:37                                                                                  
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              4:47     2:25     7:16    16:32     6:09    10:57     1:06     5:56     1:19     5:35     5:58     4:01     0:41              *116                                                                                  
    18 Szabó Sándor              75:32     8:58    20:33    26:24    41:10    45:57    54:12    55:32    61:02    62:38    67:22    71:32    74:48    75:32                                                                                                    
       ÉPI Épitőipari SZKI DS              8:58    11:35     5:51    14:46     4:47     8:15     1:20     5:30     1:36     4:44     4:10     3:16     0:44                                                                                                    
    19 Bán Sándor                75:45     4:18     9:18    13:53    35:15    39:45    47:05    48:37    57:25    64:18    69:39    72:04    74:56    75:45                                                                                                    
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               4:18     5:00     4:35    21:22     4:30     7:20     1:32     8:48     6:53     5:21     2:25     2:52     0:49                                                                                                    
    20 Wengrin István            77:55     3:42     6:23    11:36    28:52    35:24    51:51    53:08    61:03    63:18    69:04    73:02    77:06    77:55                                                                                                    
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó               3:42     2:41     5:13    17:16     6:32    16:27     1:17     7:55     2:15     5:46     3:58     4:04     0:49                                                                                                    
    21 Ballagó Béla              77:56     4:17     7:12    14:10    34:31    41:49    51:13    52:21    60:08    64:29    70:05    73:04    77:01    77:56                                                                                                    
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              4:17     2:55     6:58    20:21     7:18     9:24     1:08     7:47     4:21     5:36     2:59     3:57     0:55                                                                                                    
    22 Kovács Ferenc             84:35     5:40     9:24    16:01    33:47    40:49    50:58    52:17    65:04    69:37    76:04    79:16    83:32    84:35                                                                                                    
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              5:40     3:44     6:37    17:46     7:02    10:09     1:19    12:47     4:33     6:27     3:12     4:16     1:03                                                                                                    
    23 Simon Gábor               87:03     4:20     7:20    15:19    36:00    44:11    56:40    58:01    67:01    69:54    77:29    81:13    85:58    87:03                                                                                                    
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              4:20     3:00     7:59    20:41     8:11    12:29     1:21     9:00     2:53     7:35     3:44     4:45     1:05                                                                                                    
    24 Nagy Gábor                91:52     4:29     6:50    18:45    38:36    45:01    61:08    62:18    68:56    71:01    83:17    86:57    91:06    91:52                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              4:29     2:21    11:55    19:51     6:25    16:07     1:10     6:38     2:05    12:16     3:40     4:09     0:46                                                                                                    
    25 Buda József               94:21     3:49     6:25    13:49    32:42    39:48    57:41    60:02    73:37    77:20    84:29    88:02    93:12    94:21                                                                                                    
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                3:49     2:36     7:24    18:53     7:06    17:53     2:21    13:35     3:43     7:09     3:33     5:10     1:09                                                                                                    
    26 Lányi Botond dr.         134:05    10:22    15:42    29:24    64:51    75:27    91:41    93:35   105:35   110:08   120:09   125:04   132:42   134:05                                                                                                    
       TIT TITÁSZ Elektromos              10:22     5:20    13:42    35:27    10:36    16:14     1:54    12:00     4:33    10:01     4:55     7:38     1:23                                                                                                    

       Ribényi Imre               hiba    -----    -----    41:45    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    55:50    56:33              2:39     6:03    11:57    19:18    23:14    26:33    36:09    44:03    51:03    53:51 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K                               41:45                                                                            14:05     0:43               *48     *115     *112      *58      *56      *55      *74      *90     *134      *31 
       Bálint Sándor dr.          hiba     5:08     9:22    15:02    30:00    36:19    -----    45:54    55:11    56:56    69:26    72:02    76:03    76:53                                                                                                    
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              5:08     4:14     5:40    14:58     6:19              9:35     9:17     1:45    12:30     2:36     4:01     0:50                                                                                                    
       Hargitai István            hiba     3:32     6:10    11:08    22:41    27:37    33:41    34:27    39:57    -----    45:01    47:11    50:02    50:36                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:32     2:38     4:58    11:33     4:56     6:04     0:46     5:30              5:04     2:10     2:51     0:34                                                                                                    
       Bányai Attila              hiba     3:14     5:27    10:30    26:54    32:47    42:57    44:01    51:29    -----    59:44    62:54    67:15    68:11             67:17                                                                                  
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              3:14     2:13     5:03    16:24     5:53    10:10     1:04     7:28              8:15     3:10     4:21     0:56              *100                                                                                  



M65  (16)                M65  (16)                3.700 km  140 m   12 ep                        
                                          1(48)   2(115)   3(112)    4(58)    5(56)    6(55)    7(74)   8(120)    9(90)  10(134)   11(31)  12(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Nyögéri Imre              46:48     2:05     4:52    10:51    16:22    19:47    23:42    30:49    35:40    37:05    42:19    44:31    46:08    46:48                                                                                                    
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:05     2:47     5:59     5:31     3:25     3:55     7:07     4:51     1:25     5:14     2:12     1:37     0:40                                                                                                    
     2 Nagy Dezső                49:39     2:06     5:01     9:47    15:42    18:42    23:21    34:54    39:33    41:03    45:41    47:30    49:04    49:39                                                                                                    
       COM Compass Kolozsvár               2:06     2:55     4:46     5:55     3:00     4:39    11:33     4:39     1:30     4:38     1:49     1:34     0:35                                                                                                    
     3 Szabon János              51:22     1:47     4:16     9:40    17:45    21:59    25:06    32:46    38:11    39:58    46:32    49:00    50:41    51:22                                                                                                    
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:47     2:29     5:24     8:05     4:14     3:07     7:40     5:25     1:47     6:34     2:28     1:41     0:41                                                                                                    
     4 Pentti Koponen            53:19     3:47     6:56    11:41    19:22    22:31    26:43    33:51    38:43    42:01    48:20    50:42    52:31    53:19                                                                                                    
       ESS Espoon Suunta                   3:47     3:09     4:45     7:41     3:09     4:12     7:08     4:52     3:18     6:19     2:22     1:49     0:48                                                                                                    
     5 Cserteg István            55:16     1:56     4:58     9:28    18:28    22:41    25:56    34:46    40:16    42:43    49:51    52:35    54:33    55:16             25:10                                                                                  
       TSC Tungsram SC                     1:56     3:02     4:30     9:00     4:13     3:15     8:50     5:30     2:27     7:08     2:44     1:58     0:43               *54                                                                                  
     6 Argay Gyula               59:06     2:02     5:54    12:41    21:22    25:08    29:58    38:34    44:29    46:34    53:26    56:10    58:16    59:06                                                                                                    
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:02     3:52     6:47     8:41     3:46     4:50     8:36     5:55     2:05     6:52     2:44     2:06     0:50                                                                                                    
     7 Illés Vilmos              60:43     5:33     8:30    13:22    23:04    26:41    31:31    41:04    46:35    48:25    55:32    58:02    59:51    60:43                                                                                                    
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes              5:33     2:57     4:52     9:42     3:37     4:50     9:33     5:31     1:50     7:07     2:30     1:49     0:52                                                                                                    
     8 Pataki Zsolt              62:46     2:29     5:45    11:36    19:02    22:46    27:40    37:39    44:43    46:25    56:19    59:29    61:59    62:46                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:29     3:16     5:51     7:26     3:44     4:54     9:59     7:04     1:42     9:54     3:10     2:30     0:47                                                                                                    
     9 Gönczi Péter              63:57     4:30     8:05    13:22    19:24    24:19    28:28    38:31    44:58    47:14    58:07    61:05    63:10    63:57                                                                                                    
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      4:30     3:35     5:17     6:02     4:55     4:09    10:03     6:27     2:16    10:53     2:58     2:05     0:47                                                                                                    
    10 Rácz Márton               83:31     3:00     8:17    15:26    23:58    36:22    43:05    55:51    64:19    67:15    76:07    79:39    82:38    83:31                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:00     5:17     7:09     8:32    12:24     6:43    12:46     8:28     2:56     8:52     3:32     2:59     0:53                                                                                                    
    11 Kész István               83:56     5:25    10:12    16:38    26:42    41:34    46:30    57:19    64:15    67:29    76:34    80:45    83:12    83:56                                                                                                    
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              5:25     4:47     6:26    10:04    14:52     4:56    10:49     6:56     3:14     9:05     4:11     2:27     0:44                                                                                                    
    12 Óhegyi Albin             105:03     4:54    16:08    23:40    36:51    44:20    49:18    65:20    74:20    82:37    96:55   100:57   103:58   105:03                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              4:54    11:14     7:32    13:11     7:29     4:58    16:02     9:00     8:17    14:18     4:02     3:01     1:05                                                                                                    
    13 Török István             134:55     7:33    14:18    27:39    47:35    57:02    70:21    91:45   103:56   110:15   124:23   129:16   132:58   134:55                                                                                                    
       DEA Debreceni Egyetemi              7:33     6:45    13:21    19:56     9:27    13:19    21:24    12:11     6:19    14:08     4:53     3:42     1:57                                                                                                    

       Schőnviszky László         hiba     5:47     9:40    41:50    54:29    60:44    66:02    79:16    87:39    -----   108:06   113:54   116:17   117:13                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              5:47     3:53    32:10    12:39     6:15     5:18    13:14     8:23             20:27     5:48     2:23     0:56                                                                                                    
       Laczkó Tamás               hiba    -----     6:59    10:59    29:46    32:15    34:55    41:21    46:47    48:09    55:51    58:19    60:50    61:41              1:16                                                                                  
       TSE Törekvés SE                              6:59     4:00    18:47     2:29     2:40     6:26     5:26     1:22     7:42     2:28     2:31     0:51               *43                                                                                  
       Kozma László               hiba     8:15    24:27    66:07   138:21    -----   244:27    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              8:15    16:12    41:40    72:14            106:06                                                                                                                                                                   



M70  (6)                 M70  (6)                 3.000 km  135 m   12 ep                        
                                          1(44)   2(116)    3(73)    4(74)   5(120)   6(123)    7(70)   8(106)   9(118)  10(134)   11(41)  12(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Kangasmaki Heikki         42:29     1:29     3:59     8:07    11:22    21:38    24:35    25:40    28:00    31:08    37:40    39:51    41:49    42:29                                                                                                    
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                1:29     2:30     4:08     3:15    10:16     2:57     1:05     2:20     3:08     6:32     2:11     1:58     0:40                                                                                                    
     2 Dudás István              42:51     1:43     4:20    10:39    12:59    18:13    22:19    23:32    27:18    30:34    37:10    39:55    42:07    42:51                                                                                                    
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:43     2:37     6:19     2:20     5:14     4:06     1:13     3:46     3:16     6:36     2:45     2:12     0:44                                                                                                    
     3 Éliás Vilmos              51:11     1:36     4:40    10:15    12:42    20:44    25:20    27:09    33:18    37:29    44:50    47:48    50:27    51:11                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:36     3:04     5:35     2:27     8:02     4:36     1:49     6:09     4:11     7:21     2:58     2:39     0:44                                                                                                    
     4 Csupor Miklós             56:18     2:16     5:52    12:43    15:57    23:14    28:04    30:44    34:34    39:53    47:56    51:58    55:19    56:18                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:16     3:36     6:51     3:14     7:17     4:50     2:40     3:50     5:19     8:03     4:02     3:21     0:59                                                                                                    
     5 Hrenkó József             58:25     1:57     5:16    11:12    14:03    20:17    24:54    26:34    30:06    40:45    51:12    54:33    57:24    58:25                                                                                                    
       TIT TITÁSZ Elektromos               1:57     3:19     5:56     2:51     6:14     4:37     1:40     3:32    10:39    10:27     3:21     2:51     1:01                                                                                                    
     6 Buncsik János             58:57     5:28     8:05    11:56    14:47    25:15    28:57    30:17    34:00    37:53    48:05    55:46    58:06    58:57                                                                                                    
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 5:28     2:37     3:51     2:51    10:28     3:42     1:20     3:43     3:53    10:12     7:41     2:20     0:51                                                                                                    



M75  (4)                 M75  (4)                 3.000 km  135 m   12 ep                        
                                          1(44)   2(116)    3(73)    4(74)   5(120)   6(123)    7(70)   8(106)   9(118)  10(134)   11(41)  12(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Olhava Ladislav           54:16     2:49     5:38    11:56    14:37    21:43    27:51    29:50    33:40    38:43    46:57    49:44    52:42    54:16                                                                                                    
       TKE ATU Kosice                      2:49     2:49     6:18     2:41     7:06     6:08     1:59     3:50     5:03     8:14     2:47     2:58     1:34                                                                                                    
     2 Balla Sándor              55:04     1:53     5:57    11:08    14:21    24:46    29:06    30:31    35:17    39:44    48:08    51:34    54:07    55:04                                                                                                    
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              1:53     4:04     5:11     3:13    10:25     4:20     1:25     4:46     4:27     8:24     3:26     2:33     0:57                                                                                                    
     3 Kiss Béla                 76:27     1:44     6:16    12:29    24:06    35:26    41:02    44:31    49:17    57:02    66:28    71:24    75:03    76:27                                                                                                    
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              1:44     4:32     6:13    11:37    11:20     5:36     3:29     4:46     7:45     9:26     4:56     3:39     1:24                                                                                                    

       Csamangó Ferenc            hiba     4:58     9:55    20:00    22:16    28:31    33:08    38:21    41:27    -----    50:12    54:23    56:46    57:28                                                                                                    
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              4:58     4:57    10:05     2:16     6:15     4:37     5:13     3:06              8:45     4:11     2:23     0:42                                                                                                    



W10D  (15)               W10D  (15)               3.200 km  100 m   7 ep                         
                                          1(61)    2(62)    3(63)    4(64)    5(65)    6(42)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Szuromi Luca              22:28     3:09     6:14     8:15    12:35    18:00    19:32    21:48    22:28                                                                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              3:09     3:05     2:01     4:20     5:25     1:32     2:16     0:40                                                                                                                                                 
     2 Gera Krisztina            23:35     3:08     5:23     7:55    12:59    18:06    20:28    22:56    23:35                                                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              3:08     2:15     2:32     5:04     5:07     2:22     2:28     0:39                                                                                                                                                 
     3 Masztis Anna              24:30     3:45     5:49     7:21    11:44    18:44    20:27    23:51    24:30                                                                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              3:45     2:04     1:32     4:23     7:00     1:43     3:24     0:39                                                                                                                                                 
     4 Weiler Virág              25:31     4:36     8:05    10:22    15:12    21:08    22:22    24:52    25:31                                                                                                                                                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              4:36     3:29     2:17     4:50     5:56     1:14     2:30     0:39                                                                                                                                                 
     5 Újhelyi Dalma             29:36     4:17    10:07    11:28    20:25    25:18    27:07    28:53    29:36                                                                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              4:17     5:50     1:21     8:57     4:53     1:49     1:46     0:43                                                                                                                                                 
     6 Faggyas Petra             33:32     2:46     6:16    11:26    15:11    20:18    30:29    32:55    33:32                                                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              2:46     3:30     5:10     3:45     5:07    10:11     2:26     0:37                                                                                                                                                 
     7 Liszka Eszter             33:40     3:34     8:27    11:00    15:55    20:52    30:34    33:01    33:40                                                                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              3:34     4:53     2:33     4:55     4:57     9:42     2:27     0:39                                                                                                                                                 
     8 Faggyas Réka              39:45     3:47     6:28    17:22    21:15    26:28    36:34    39:00    39:45                                                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              3:47     2:41    10:54     3:53     5:13    10:06     2:26     0:45                                                                                                                                                 
     9 Fáy Csenge és Luca        41:59     6:41     8:48    10:01    19:54    36:12    38:01    41:13    41:59                                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              6:41     2:07     1:13     9:53    16:18     1:49     3:12     0:46                                                                                                                                                 
    10 Egei Petra                47:18     9:58    12:35    20:06    36:43    42:03    43:26    46:39    47:18                                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              9:58     2:37     7:31    16:37     5:20     1:23     3:13     0:39                                                                                                                                                 
    11 Nógrádi Nicol             48:44     2:20    12:34    13:44    21:41    32:39    45:41    48:05    48:44                                                                                                                                                 
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó é              2:20    10:14     1:10     7:57    10:58    13:02     2:24     0:39                                                                                                                                                 
    12 Kinde Zsófia              60:55     5:36    13:32    15:21    30:52    41:52    56:49    60:05    60:55                                                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              5:36     7:56     1:49    15:31    11:00    14:57     3:16     0:50                                                                                                                                                 
    13 Gillich Viktória          70:49     5:48    16:26    28:45    44:45    54:16    64:37    70:05    70:49                                                                                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                   5:48    10:38    12:19    16:00     9:31    10:21     5:28     0:44                                                                                                                                                 
    14 Barna Szilvia             76:29    14:49    17:02    21:09    26:39    72:36    73:56    75:41    76:29                                                                                                                                                 
       JOG Jogging Plus Szupe             14:49     2:13     4:07     5:30    45:57     1:20     1:45     0:48                                                                                                                                                 

       Szilágyi Mónika            hiba    -----    17:41    20:38    -----    -----    -----    59:55    60:38             38:17    44:53    48:39    56:57                                                                                                    
       TSE Törekvés SE                             17:41     2:57                               39:17     0:43               *67      *90      *69      *31                                                                                                    



W12C  (19)               W12C  (19)               2.200 km  80 m   7 ep                          
                                          1(62)    2(63)    3(67)    4(90)    5(69)    6(31)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Tóth Krisztina            19:59     3:03     3:55     8:49    10:53    13:18    17:54    19:19    19:59                                                                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó               3:03     0:52     4:54     2:04     2:25     4:36     1:25     0:40                                                                                                                                                 
     2 Salfer Eszter             25:48     5:05     6:44    14:00    16:07    18:32    23:25    25:04    25:48                                                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              5:05     1:39     7:16     2:07     2:25     4:53     1:39     0:44                                                                                                                                                 
     3 Zempléni Réka             25:58     4:00     5:07    13:04    15:45    18:50    23:44    25:15    25:58                                                                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              4:00     1:07     7:57     2:41     3:05     4:54     1:31     0:43                                                                                                                                                 
     4 Miháczi Diana             26:38     3:39     7:12    13:57    16:33    19:49    24:38    25:59    26:38                                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:39     3:33     6:45     2:36     3:16     4:49     1:21     0:39                                                                                                                                                 
     5 Varsányi Kinga            27:48     3:21     4:25    10:44    16:52    19:29    25:38    27:11    27:48                                                                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó               3:21     1:04     6:19     6:08     2:37     6:09     1:33     0:37                                                                                                                                                 
     6 Balogh Réka               29:23     3:53     4:57    16:12    19:20    21:51    27:08    28:43    29:23                                                                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              3:53     1:04    11:15     3:08     2:31     5:17     1:35     0:40                                                                                                                                                 
     7 Rusvai Katalin            30:56     4:30     6:24    15:11    19:05    22:41    28:16    30:15    30:56                                                                                                                                                 
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              4:30     1:54     8:47     3:54     3:36     5:35     1:59     0:41                                                                                                                                                 
     8 Dénes Krisztina           31:24     3:48     5:00    13:45    16:32    21:55    28:55    30:48    31:24                                                                                                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                     3:48     1:12     8:45     2:47     5:23     7:00     1:53     0:36                                                                                                                                                 
     9 Goldmann Dóra             31:27     3:49     4:57    14:10    17:18    20:47    28:43    30:46    31:27                                                                                                                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              3:49     1:08     9:13     3:08     3:29     7:56     2:03     0:41                                                                                                                                                 
    10 Faggyas Eszter            33:01     4:10     5:50    13:43    18:01    21:57    30:06    32:30    33:01                                                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              4:10     1:40     7:53     4:18     3:56     8:09     2:24     0:31                                                                                                                                                 
    11 Szomor Beatrix            35:19     4:35     6:03    19:33    22:40    26:16    32:56    34:42    35:19                                                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                4:35     1:28    13:30     3:07     3:36     6:40     1:46     0:37                                                                                                                                                 
    12 Hajagos Virág             39:01     9:40    11:22    19:16    23:23    27:19    35:11    38:19    39:01                                                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              9:40     1:42     7:54     4:07     3:56     7:52     3:08     0:42                                                                                                                                                 
    13 Szőcs Fruzsina            40:08     6:16     8:12    18:41    25:27    29:49    37:31    39:26    40:08                                                                                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              6:16     1:56    10:29     6:46     4:22     7:42     1:55     0:42                                                                                                                                                 
    14 Kovalcsik Anna            44:18     4:08    19:24    27:14    31:13    34:38    42:09    43:45    44:18                                                                                                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              4:08    15:16     7:50     3:59     3:25     7:31     1:36     0:33                                                                                                                                                 
    15 Mets Ildikó               44:42     3:52    10:23    26:12    31:37    35:19    42:27    44:03    44:42                                                                                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              3:52     6:31    15:49     5:25     3:42     7:08     1:36     0:39                                                                                                                                                 
    16 Németh Fanni              52:20     8:07    10:17    24:12    39:50    43:20    49:56    51:35    52:20                                                                                                                                                 
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                8:07     2:10    13:55    15:38     3:30     6:36     1:39     0:45                                                                                                                                                 
    17 Hajdu Dorisz              52:21     7:25     9:02    22:49    31:51    37:02    49:51    51:43    52:21                                                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              7:25     1:37    13:47     9:02     5:11    12:49     1:52     0:38                                                                                                                                                 
    18 Tóth Éva                  52:41     9:47    12:47    30:25    36:56    40:37    49:00    51:57    52:41                                                                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                     9:47     3:00    17:38     6:31     3:41     8:23     2:57     0:44                                                                                                                                                 
    19 Forrás Zsófia             72:51     8:13    10:17    26:55    52:00    58:12    69:36    72:03    72:51             31:15    37:34    40:41    45:15                                                                                                    
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              8:13     2:04    16:38    25:05     6:12    11:24     2:27     0:48               *91     *121     *122      *70                                                                                                    



W14B  (17)               W14B  (17)               3.400 km  150 m   13 ep                        
                                         1(134)   2(117)    3(73)    4(74)   5(120)   6(123)    7(70)    8(90)   9(119)  10(115)   11(43)   12(31)  13(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Durcová Ivana             37:06     2:08     4:14     7:47     9:35    14:05    18:46    20:00    21:16    23:34    27:58    32:54    35:07    36:33    37:06                                                                                           
       TKE ATU Kosice                      2:08     2:06     3:33     1:48     4:30     4:41     1:14     1:16     2:18     4:24     4:56     2:13     1:26     0:33                                                                                           
     2 Szabó Lili                39:53     2:35     6:06     9:56    11:43    16:00    19:34    20:47    22:07    24:18    29:53    35:14    37:43    39:18    39:53                                                                                           
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               2:35     3:31     3:50     1:47     4:17     3:34     1:13     1:20     2:11     5:35     5:21     2:29     1:35     0:35                                                                                           
     3 Tóth Réka                 42:36     3:23     6:21    11:06    13:24    17:38    22:25    23:37    25:35    27:49    33:19    38:39    40:43    42:03    42:36                                                                                           
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              3:23     2:58     4:45     2:18     4:14     4:47     1:12     1:58     2:14     5:30     5:20     2:04     1:20     0:33                                                                                           
     4 Kovács Filoména           43:42     3:04     6:38    10:56    12:43    17:04    20:38    21:41    23:48    26:12    34:41    39:20    41:27    43:06    43:42                                                                                           
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                3:04     3:34     4:18     1:47     4:21     3:34     1:03     2:07     2:24     8:29     4:39     2:07     1:39     0:36                                                                                           
     5 Schulek Iringó            43:49     1:55     4:44     9:33    10:49    15:54    19:15    20:44    23:54    26:06    33:03    38:55    41:29    43:09    43:49                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:55     2:49     4:49     1:16     5:05     3:21     1:29     3:10     2:12     6:57     5:52     2:34     1:40     0:40                                                                                           
     6 Szokol Mónika             44:28     2:09     4:38     8:20    10:34    15:00    19:11    20:20    23:05    25:05    30:53    38:12    40:30    43:48    44:28                                                                                           
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              2:09     2:29     3:42     2:14     4:26     4:11     1:09     2:45     2:00     5:48     7:19     2:18     3:18     0:40                                                                                           
     7 Kakuk Zsófia Luca         47:28     4:59     7:52    12:38    13:57    19:05    22:27    23:49    26:49    29:23    36:11    42:13    44:56    46:48    47:28                                                                                           
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              4:59     2:53     4:46     1:19     5:08     3:22     1:22     3:00     2:34     6:48     6:02     2:43     1:52     0:40                                                                                           
     8 Balla Brigitta            47:35     5:13     7:45    11:33    13:45    18:11    22:01    23:24    26:12    28:24    34:07    41:15    43:35    47:08    47:35                                                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              5:13     2:32     3:48     2:12     4:26     3:50     1:23     2:48     2:12     5:43     7:08     2:20     3:33     0:27                                                                                           
     9 Kovács Anett              51:22     3:37     6:18    15:01    17:05    22:35    25:58    27:01    29:06    31:37    40:34    46:32    49:04    50:51    51:22                                                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              3:37     2:41     8:43     2:04     5:30     3:23     1:03     2:05     2:31     8:57     5:58     2:32     1:47     0:31                                                                                           
    10 Németh Luca               53:01     6:30     9:01    12:49    14:29    19:31    28:43    29:53    32:52    35:08    42:00    48:05    50:45    52:23    53:01                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              6:30     2:31     3:48     1:40     5:02     9:12     1:10     2:59     2:16     6:52     6:05     2:40     1:38     0:38                                                                                           
    11 Csurel Beáta              54:48     3:54     9:11    14:49    17:30    29:25    34:27    35:42    37:39    39:54    45:36    50:49    52:47    54:12    54:48                                                                                           
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              3:54     5:17     5:38     2:41    11:55     5:02     1:15     1:57     2:15     5:42     5:13     1:58     1:25     0:36                                                                                           
    12 Paskuj Sára               60:20     4:05    10:22    15:41    17:24    23:30    30:36    35:46    38:13    41:43    48:34    54:19    57:39    59:42    60:20                                                                                           
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At              4:05     6:17     5:19     1:43     6:06     7:06     5:10     2:27     3:30     6:51     5:45     3:20     2:03     0:38                                                                                           
    13 Paskuj Rebeka             62:41     5:39     9:21    12:59    14:46    20:47    30:21    31:41    35:01    38:06    47:00    55:03    60:12    61:54    62:41                                                                                           
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At              5:39     3:42     3:38     1:47     6:01     9:34     1:20     3:20     3:05     8:54     8:03     5:09     1:42     0:47                                                                                           
    14 Franková Barbora          66:16     5:33    10:23    17:02    18:55    24:08    33:42    36:28    39:08    42:37    50:14    58:18    64:02    65:39    66:16                                                                                           
       KYS Klub OB Kysak                   5:33     4:50     6:39     1:53     5:13     9:34     2:46     2:40     3:29     7:37     8:04     5:44     1:37     0:37                                                                                           
    15 Kovács Júlia Virág        66:46    12:58    15:42    21:50    24:35    30:33    35:07    36:46    40:06    43:01    51:40    59:40    63:29    66:11    66:46                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             12:58     2:44     6:08     2:45     5:58     4:34     1:39     3:20     2:55     8:39     8:00     3:49     2:42     0:35                                                                                           
    16 Szabó Fanni               75:17    15:52    19:07    24:51    27:56    34:40    39:16    41:41    43:53    47:52    56:52    67:34    72:20    74:33    75:17                                                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             15:52     3:15     5:44     3:05     6:44     4:36     2:25     2:12     3:59     9:00    10:42     4:46     2:13     0:44                                                                                           
    17 Tóth Darinka              95:50     7:10    14:13    25:32    37:29    50:58    60:37    63:42    66:37    73:11    80:36    88:55    92:06    94:39    95:50                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              7:10     7:03    11:19    11:57    13:29     9:39     3:05     2:55     6:34     7:25     8:19     3:11     2:33     1:11                                                                                           



W14C  (5)                W14C  (5)                2.500 km  80 m   8 ep                          
                                          1(61)    2(63)   3(113)    4(67)    5(90)    6(69)    7(31)   8(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

     1 Fáy Hanna                 32:16     3:02     5:52     7:03    14:57    19:35    23:47    30:09    31:40    32:16                                                                                                                                        
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:02     2:50     1:11     7:54     4:38     4:12     6:22     1:31     0:36                                                                                                                                        
     2 Zubánics Mária            50:07     4:11     7:42    11:40    28:57    37:33    41:45    48:10    49:30    50:07                                                                                                                                        
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               4:11     3:31     3:58    17:17     8:36     4:12     6:25     1:20     0:37                                                                                                                                        
     3 Gulyás Zsófia             56:19    16:55    20:34    22:14    36:24    42:35    46:07    53:43    55:35    56:19                                                                                                                                        
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             16:55     3:39     1:40    14:10     6:11     3:32     7:36     1:52     0:44                                                                                                                                        
     4 Ozsvárt Dóra              71:08    31:56    35:36    37:17    51:17    57:27    61:09    68:39    70:33    71:08                                                                                                                                        
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             31:56     3:40     1:41    14:00     6:10     3:42     7:30     1:54     0:35                                                                                                                                        

       Járja Eszter               hiba    23:10    25:35    27:14    85:36    -----    -----    -----   150:41   152:14                                                                                                                                        
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             23:10     2:25     1:39    58:22                               65:05     1:33                                                                                                                                        



W16B  (21)               W16B  (21)               4.600 km  180 m   15 ep                        
                                          1(43)   2(116)   3(112)    4(58)    5(56)    6(54)    7(57)   8(120)   9(123)   10(70)   11(91)   12(71)  13(135)   14(41)  15(100)        C                                                                         

     1 Jana Krisjakova           48:42     1:09     3:04     7:42    12:06    14:42    16:19    19:34    28:40    32:31    33:24    35:55    38:53    45:00    46:25    48:05    48:42                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:09     1:55     4:38     4:24     2:36     1:37     3:15     9:06     3:51     0:53     2:31     2:58     6:07     1:25     1:40     0:37                                                                         
     2 Farkas Mariann            56:57     2:04     4:55    11:07    16:34    20:12    22:52    26:18    33:55    36:29    37:23    41:51    46:44    53:12    54:49    56:23    56:57              3:59                                                       
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              2:04     2:51     6:12     5:27     3:38     2:40     3:26     7:37     2:34     0:54     4:28     4:53     6:28     1:37     1:34     0:34              *117                                                       
     3 Mihalkó Mónika            58:06     1:08     2:57    10:53    19:41    23:07    25:22    27:57    36:33    40:04    41:05    43:30    47:21    53:50    55:50    57:34    58:06                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              1:08     1:49     7:56     8:48     3:26     2:15     2:35     8:36     3:31     1:01     2:25     3:51     6:29     2:00     1:44     0:32                                                                         
     4 Korimova Ivana            62:34     1:09     3:02     7:40    24:15    26:53    28:52    31:50    40:49    43:27    44:44    48:11    51:32    58:13    59:52    61:53    62:34                                                                         
       TKE ATU Kosice                      1:09     1:53     4:38    16:35     2:38     1:59     2:58     8:59     2:38     1:17     3:27     3:21     6:41     1:39     2:01     0:41                                                                         
     5 Samu Mona Liza            62:54     1:00     4:06    10:38    16:43    21:21    24:17    28:26    39:37    43:19    44:51    49:14    52:47    59:13    60:58    62:22    62:54                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              1:00     3:06     6:32     6:05     4:38     2:56     4:09    11:11     3:42     1:32     4:23     3:33     6:26     1:45     1:24     0:32                                                                         
     6 Györgyi Csenge            64:15     1:14     4:05     9:41    24:30    27:48    30:33    33:59    42:32    46:02    47:08    49:28    53:16    59:53    61:57    63:39    64:15                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              1:14     2:51     5:36    14:49     3:18     2:45     3:26     8:33     3:30     1:06     2:20     3:48     6:37     2:04     1:42     0:36                                                                         
     7 Császár Barbara           64:56     1:41     3:49    11:50    18:50    21:51    24:37    28:18    37:15    40:26    41:48    46:12    51:25    60:05    62:05    64:21    64:56                                                                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              1:41     2:08     8:01     7:00     3:01     2:46     3:41     8:57     3:11     1:22     4:24     5:13     8:40     2:00     2:16     0:35                                                                         
     8 Sebők Petra               66:36     1:25     3:45    11:02    19:02    22:39    25:56    32:08    42:17    45:23    46:25    51:06    55:54    62:31    64:08    65:52    66:36                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              1:25     2:20     7:17     8:00     3:37     3:17     6:12    10:09     3:06     1:02     4:41     4:48     6:37     1:37     1:44     0:44                                                                         
     9 Fleischer Orsolya         67:01     1:44     4:06    17:01    22:34    26:42    29:58    34:06    42:18    45:47    46:57    53:14    56:25    62:31    64:57    66:30    67:01                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:44     2:22    12:55     5:33     4:08     3:16     4:08     8:12     3:29     1:10     6:17     3:11     6:06     2:26     1:33     0:31                                                                         
    10 Mihalova Dasa             70:15     1:09     3:01     9:58    20:14    23:21    25:21    28:43    39:53    43:43    44:47    49:45    54:21    65:43    67:37    69:40    70:15                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:09     1:52     6:57    10:16     3:07     2:00     3:22    11:10     3:50     1:04     4:58     4:36    11:22     1:54     2:03     0:35                                                                         
    11 Durcová Simona            74:14     1:29     4:39    12:34    20:53    23:37    25:52    35:02    44:41    49:27    51:28    56:32    61:46    70:24    71:50    73:31    74:14                                                                         
       TKE ATU Kosice                      1:29     3:10     7:55     8:19     2:44     2:15     9:10     9:39     4:46     2:01     5:04     5:14     8:38     1:26     1:41     0:43                                                                         
    12 Rusvai Mónika             75:15     2:31     6:16    13:55    22:38    26:37    29:00    32:07    40:54    45:47    47:55    55:01    61:44    70:08    72:14    74:35    75:15                                                                         
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              2:31     3:45     7:39     8:43     3:59     2:23     3:07     8:47     4:53     2:08     7:06     6:43     8:24     2:06     2:21     0:40                                                                         
    13 Fleischer Kata            75:41     2:39     5:01    17:45    26:46    31:28    33:52    38:01    47:25    53:23    54:38    58:35    62:39    70:54    73:02    75:03    75:41                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:39     2:22    12:44     9:01     4:42     2:24     4:09     9:24     5:58     1:15     3:57     4:04     8:15     2:08     2:01     0:38                                                                         
    14 Henk Zsuzsanna            79:54     7:25    10:21    17:47    33:47    36:45    39:49    43:21    51:56    55:21    56:50    61:05    66:42    74:36    76:51    79:24    79:54                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              7:25     2:56     7:26    16:00     2:58     3:04     3:32     8:35     3:25     1:29     4:15     5:37     7:54     2:15     2:33     0:30                                                                         
    15 Denave Alizée             81:13     4:27     7:45    17:25    22:16    25:28    27:25    34:22    49:17    53:27    55:19    63:30    67:42    76:27    78:22    80:23    81:13                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              4:27     3:18     9:40     4:51     3:12     1:57     6:57    14:55     4:10     1:52     8:11     4:12     8:45     1:55     2:01     0:50                                                                         
    16 Csizmadia Ágnes           83:30     1:20     3:57    15:13    22:23    26:54    31:32    37:18    51:54    55:30    57:25    63:07    68:57    78:00    80:05    82:52    83:30                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato              1:20     2:37    11:16     7:10     4:31     4:38     5:46    14:36     3:36     1:55     5:42     5:50     9:03     2:05     2:47     0:38                                                                         
    17 Fleischer Zsófia          84:34     1:13     3:58    16:39    25:40    34:50    40:49    45:53    55:52    60:46    63:03    66:26    70:28    80:49    82:25    84:00    84:34             64:15    76:10                                              
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:13     2:45    12:41     9:01     9:10     5:59     5:04     9:59     4:54     2:17     3:23     4:02    10:21     1:36     1:35     0:34               *90     *134                                              
    18 Németh Anna               85:44     1:19     4:30    14:28    23:11    26:58    30:38    37:50    50:28    54:41    56:17    63:36    70:06    80:13    82:43    85:02    85:44                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:19     3:11     9:58     8:43     3:47     3:40     7:12    12:38     4:13     1:36     7:19     6:30    10:07     2:30     2:19     0:42                                                                         
    19 Acsádi Melinda           107:23     1:28     4:35    12:32    36:59    39:55    42:55    46:27    58:30    65:56    67:22    73:27    80:09    99:34   102:57   106:33   107:23                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              1:28     3:07     7:57    24:27     2:56     3:00     3:32    12:03     7:26     1:26     6:05     6:42    19:25     3:23     3:36     0:50                                                                         
    20 Balogh Imola             117:30     1:26     4:37    21:40    42:44    49:18    52:54    57:35    79:11    86:13    88:50    95:19   100:32   111:40   114:55   116:52   117:30                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:26     3:11    17:03    21:04     6:34     3:36     4:41    21:36     7:02     2:37     6:29     5:13    11:08     3:15     1:57     0:38                                                                         
    21 Trócsányi Eszter         139:08    16:21    27:41    65:18    73:53    84:09    88:13    93:26   108:05   112:55   114:50   119:40   125:37   134:53   136:38   138:32   139:08                                                                         
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús             16:21    11:20    37:37     8:35    10:16     4:04     5:13    14:39     4:50     1:55     4:50     5:57     9:16     1:45     1:54     0:36                                                                         



W18B  (19)               W18B  (19)               5.500 km  210 m   15 ep                        
                                          1(44)   2(116)    3(71)   4(120)   5(121)    6(81)    7(84)   8(105)   9(108)   10(96)  11(122)  12(106)  13(133)   14(31)  15(100)        C                                                                         

     1 Barciková Renáta          60:14     2:04     3:44     5:36     9:39    10:49    22:41    28:21    30:55    42:17    45:06    48:43    51:12    54:54    58:17    59:44    60:14                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:04     1:40     1:52     4:03     1:10    11:52     5:40     2:34    11:22     2:49     3:37     2:29     3:42     3:23     1:27     0:30                                                                         
     2 Gyurkó Fanni              62:44     1:15     2:51     4:56     9:06    10:19    22:22    28:06    30:12    42:53    47:29    50:35    53:37    57:15    60:21    62:08    62:44                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              1:15     1:36     2:05     4:10     1:13    12:03     5:44     2:06    12:41     4:36     3:06     3:02     3:38     3:06     1:47     0:36                                                                         
     3 Maria Krisjakova          63:19     1:13     3:09     5:14     9:05    10:42    22:00    27:52    30:33    45:01    48:37    52:31    54:24    58:03    61:14    62:41    63:19                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:13     1:56     2:05     3:51     1:37    11:18     5:52     2:41    14:28     3:36     3:54     1:53     3:39     3:11     1:27     0:38                                                                         
     4 Fenyvesi Laura            64:44     1:06     2:38     4:06     8:09     9:10    22:29    27:51    30:17    40:50    46:38    52:02    54:36    58:46    62:34    64:02    64:44             52:55                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:06     1:32     1:28     4:03     1:01    13:19     5:22     2:26    10:33     5:48     5:24     2:34     4:10     3:48     1:28     0:42               *90                                                       
     5 Nagy Virág                69:31     1:15     3:09     5:18     9:33    10:59    24:03    30:05    33:51    46:25    50:42    57:02    59:45    63:39    67:12    68:54    69:31                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              1:15     1:54     2:09     4:15     1:26    13:04     6:02     3:46    12:34     4:17     6:20     2:43     3:54     3:33     1:42     0:37                                                                         
     6 Tyszová Natália           69:51     1:00     2:43     5:19     9:31    10:49    21:46    27:54    30:57    49:45    52:59    58:04    60:01    64:11    67:51    69:12    69:51                                                                         
       TKE ATU Kosice                      1:00     1:43     2:36     4:12     1:18    10:57     6:08     3:03    18:48     3:14     5:05     1:57     4:10     3:40     1:21     0:39                                                                         
     7 Henk Zsófia               74:56     1:19     5:24     9:09    14:09    16:03    28:28    37:41    41:05    53:48    58:25    62:30    65:14    69:00    72:47    74:18    74:56                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:19     4:05     3:45     5:00     1:54    12:25     9:13     3:24    12:43     4:37     4:05     2:44     3:46     3:47     1:31     0:38                                                                         
     8 Perényi Dóra Roberta      75:17     1:07     3:19     6:04    10:53    12:39    27:05    34:28    37:22    54:34    58:46    63:03    65:26    69:36    73:14    74:44    75:17                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              1:07     2:12     2:45     4:49     1:46    14:26     7:23     2:54    17:12     4:12     4:17     2:23     4:10     3:38     1:30     0:33                                                                         
     9 Sümegi Mária              75:23     1:04     4:07     6:35    11:04    12:35    26:04    33:31    38:25    55:26    58:46    62:28    64:29    68:59    73:03    74:46    75:23              5:18                                                       
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:04     3:03     2:28     4:29     1:31    13:29     7:27     4:54    17:01     3:20     3:42     2:01     4:30     4:04     1:43     0:37              *118                                                       
    10 Hlaváciková Erka          76:40     1:06     3:09     6:23    10:33    11:57    27:00    36:56    40:20    54:05    59:34    64:50    67:10    71:04    74:24    76:13    76:40                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:06     2:03     3:14     4:10     1:24    15:03     9:56     3:24    13:45     5:29     5:16     2:20     3:54     3:20     1:49     0:27                                                                         
    11 Kalapács Ivett            77:14     1:14     4:40     7:42    12:08    13:43    27:44    34:57    37:42    53:36    58:28    62:59    66:08    71:00    74:50    76:34    77:14                                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               1:14     3:26     3:02     4:26     1:35    14:01     7:13     2:45    15:54     4:52     4:31     3:09     4:52     3:50     1:44     0:40                                                                         
    12 Szacska Nikolett          79:17     1:13     3:57     6:44    11:47    13:18    29:26    37:26    40:20    52:27    57:01    66:04    68:01    73:29    77:18    78:39    79:17                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               1:13     2:44     2:47     5:03     1:31    16:08     8:00     2:54    12:07     4:34     9:03     1:57     5:28     3:49     1:21     0:38                                                                         
    13 Dékány Andrea             81:14     1:03     3:28     5:46    11:13    13:13    31:51    39:01    41:56    55:36    61:51    67:35    69:56    74:36    78:50    80:36    81:14                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              1:03     2:25     2:18     5:27     2:00    18:38     7:10     2:55    13:40     6:15     5:44     2:21     4:40     4:14     1:46     0:38                                                                         
    14 Prokai Eszter Anna        86:26     1:26     6:02     9:54    16:12    17:44    33:29    45:12    48:17    63:15    68:36    73:27    76:00    80:35    84:27    85:52    86:26                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               1:26     4:36     3:52     6:18     1:32    15:45    11:43     3:05    14:58     5:21     4:51     2:33     4:35     3:52     1:25     0:34                                                                         
    15 Erdei Zsófia              94:54     1:05     3:30     5:21    10:30    13:04    34:40    41:36    44:46    62:06    76:33    81:13    84:58    88:57    92:45    94:14    94:54                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:05     2:25     1:51     5:09     2:34    21:36     6:56     3:10    17:20    14:27     4:40     3:45     3:59     3:48     1:29     0:40                                                                         
    16 Németh Kinga              96:13     1:49     4:45     8:52    17:12    19:21    33:49    51:32    54:06    74:48    79:09    83:11    85:33    89:54    93:49    95:25    96:13                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:49     2:56     4:07     8:20     2:09    14:28    17:43     2:34    20:42     4:21     4:02     2:22     4:21     3:55     1:36     0:48                                                                         
    17 Kerényi II. Krisztina     99:05     1:28     3:38     6:49    13:04    14:53    32:31    39:42    43:03    66:38    76:32    83:31    86:14    91:25    96:31    98:26    99:05                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:28     2:10     3:11     6:15     1:49    17:38     7:11     3:21    23:35     9:54     6:59     2:43     5:11     5:06     1:55     0:39                                                                         
    18 Horváth Hajnalka         102:28     2:05     4:16     6:30    12:15    14:17    39:25    51:10    54:45    72:38    78:30    84:32    89:17    94:35   100:06   101:49   102:28                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:05     2:11     2:14     5:45     2:02    25:08    11:45     3:35    17:53     5:52     6:02     4:45     5:18     5:31     1:43     0:39                                                                         
    19 Kalina Judit             114:03     3:07    13:16    19:23    25:03    27:23    44:00    54:54    58:16    81:49    91:38    98:37   101:19   106:03   111:33   113:18   114:03                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               3:07    10:09     6:07     5:40     2:20    16:37    10:54     3:22    23:33     9:49     6:59     2:42     4:44     5:30     1:45     0:45                                                                         



W18C  (6)                W18C  (6)                3.600 km  135 m   9 ep                         
                                          1(62)   2(112)    3(74)   4(120)   5(123)    6(70)   7(119)    8(31)   9(100)        C                                                                                                                               

     1 Návesnáková Marcela       39:53     3:14     8:31    12:39    17:43    23:55    25:06    28:49    37:40    39:14    39:53                                                                                                                               
       TKE ATU Kosice                      3:14     5:17     4:08     5:04     6:12     1:11     3:43     8:51     1:34     0:39                                                                                                                               
     2 Kordics Edit              45:57     5:49     9:34    14:17    22:44    26:02    27:41    33:03    43:23    45:25    45:57                                                                                                                               
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              5:49     3:45     4:43     8:27     3:18     1:39     5:22    10:20     2:02     0:32                                                                                                                               
     3 Kovalcsik Bernadett       47:30     3:48     9:02    22:34    29:14    32:28    33:36    36:48    45:27    46:51    47:30                                                                                                                               
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              3:48     5:14    13:32     6:40     3:14     1:08     3:12     8:39     1:24     0:39                                                                                                                               
     4 Kubacsek Éva              50:09     4:32    18:00    22:35    27:03    31:49    34:02    38:32    47:52    49:27    50:09                                                                                                                               
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              4:32    13:28     4:35     4:28     4:46     2:13     4:30     9:20     1:35     0:42                                                                                                                               
     5 Szalai Dóra               51:24    11:45    15:47    19:58    26:21    30:28    32:12    37:02    49:01    50:43    51:24                                                                                                                               
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             11:45     4:02     4:11     6:23     4:07     1:44     4:50    11:59     1:42     0:41                                                                                                                               
     6 Jurta Viktória            57:59     6:37    19:14    26:30    34:49    38:04    39:46    45:06    55:25    57:25    57:59                                                                                                                               
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              6:37    12:37     7:16     8:19     3:15     1:42     5:20    10:19     2:00     0:34                                                                                                                               



W20A  (10)               W20A  (10)               6.100 km  320 m   14 ep                        
                                          1(48)   2(117)   3(118)    4(91)   5(122)   6(123)    7(76)    8(34)    9(35)   10(50)   11(59)  12(116)  13(137)  14(100)        C                                                                                  

     1 Macinská Jana             58:33     1:39     2:42     3:34     5:47     7:51     8:38    15:04    30:24    32:12    40:30    47:19    53:13    55:49    58:03    58:33                                                                                  
       TKE ATU Kosice                      1:39     1:03     0:52     2:13     2:04     0:47     6:26    15:20     1:48     8:18     6:49     5:54     2:36     2:14     0:30                                                                                  
     2 Vávrová Veronika          72:31     1:58     3:08     3:59     6:56     9:28    10:28    17:39    37:00    38:47    49:08    57:38    65:56    69:03    71:55    72:31                                                                                  
       BBA Kobra Bratislava                1:58     1:10     0:51     2:57     2:32     1:00     7:11    19:21     1:47    10:21     8:30     8:18     3:07     2:52     0:36                                                                                  
     2 Karin Leonhardt           72:31     1:27     2:54     4:03     7:04     9:24    10:13    17:28    37:27    40:05    50:25    58:10    65:23    68:48    71:56    72:31                                                                                  
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              1:27     1:27     1:09     3:01     2:20     0:49     7:15    19:59     2:38    10:20     7:45     7:13     3:25     3:08     0:35                                                                                  
     4 Szivák Ildikó             80:12     1:33     3:26     4:31     7:32    10:34    11:31    20:51    41:46    44:13    55:24    64:42    72:44    76:53    79:30    80:12                                                                                  
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              1:33     1:53     1:05     3:01     3:02     0:57     9:20    20:55     2:27    11:11     9:18     8:02     4:09     2:37     0:42                                                                                  
     5 Bertóti Diana             82:05     1:27     3:12     4:23     7:26    10:38    11:35    19:35    43:31    45:58    56:28    64:59    73:53    77:58    81:24    82:05                                                                                  
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:27     1:45     1:11     3:03     3:12     0:57     8:00    23:56     2:27    10:30     8:31     8:54     4:05     3:26     0:41                                                                                  
     6 Daragó Zsófia             87:29     2:23     4:10     5:25     7:52    10:18    11:07    18:42    42:22    45:44    59:18    69:57    80:30    83:58    86:56    87:29                                                                                  
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:23     1:47     1:15     2:27     2:26     0:49     7:35    23:40     3:22    13:34    10:39    10:33     3:28     2:58     0:33                                                                                  
     7 Babják Nóra               87:55     2:34     4:08     5:23     8:02    11:08    11:52    20:56    44:59    47:33    61:42    71:06    80:04    83:59    87:17    87:55                                                                                  
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              2:34     1:34     1:15     2:39     3:06     0:44     9:04    24:03     2:34    14:09     9:24     8:58     3:55     3:18     0:38                                                                                  
     8 Hajdú Hajnalka            94:39     4:12     5:33     6:55     9:42    12:11    13:04    21:42    48:39    51:05    64:29    73:39    84:17    89:37    93:59    94:39                                                                                  
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               4:12     1:21     1:22     2:47     2:29     0:53     8:38    26:57     2:26    13:24     9:10    10:38     5:20     4:22     0:40                                                                                  
     9 Pocsai Boglárka Márta    107:59     2:18     5:47     7:19    12:14    15:15    16:18    33:47    60:43    63:13    76:53    86:01    96:24   101:45   107:17   107:59                                                                                  
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              2:18     3:29     1:32     4:55     3:01     1:03    17:29    26:56     2:30    13:40     9:08    10:23     5:21     5:32     0:42                                                                                  
    10 Győri Judit              114:01     2:13     4:11     5:28     8:37    12:13    12:59    24:48    54:54    57:39    76:02    87:32   101:19   108:00   113:18   114:01                                                                                  
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              2:13     1:58     1:17     3:09     3:36     0:46    11:49    30:06     2:45    18:23    11:30    13:47     6:41     5:18     0:43                                                                                  



W21E  (11)               W21E  (11)               8.200 km  450 m   16 ep                        
                                          1(43)   2(115)   3(119)   4(121)    5(77)    6(39)    7(40)    8(38)    9(36)   10(35)   11(50)   12(59)   13(73)  14(117)  15(135)  16(100)        C                                                                

     1 Makrai Éva                72:41     0:51     3:12     4:40     7:16    13:10    31:06    33:10    39:12    45:10    46:45    54:04    60:31    63:56    67:12    69:27    72:07    72:41                                                                
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              0:51     2:21     1:28     2:36     5:54    17:56     2:04     6:02     5:58     1:35     7:19     6:27     3:25     3:16     2:15     2:40     0:34                                                                
     2 Rákayová Martina          74:27     1:29     3:39     5:28     8:23    14:16    32:06    34:19    40:41    47:16    49:03    57:04    63:41    66:16    69:20    71:34    73:55    74:27                                                                
       TKE ATU Kosice                      1:29     2:10     1:49     2:55     5:53    17:50     2:13     6:22     6:35     1:47     8:01     6:37     2:35     3:04     2:14     2:21     0:32                                                                
     3 Szerencsi Ildikó          82:26     0:55     3:07     5:00     7:55    13:46    32:46    35:12    43:03    49:48    51:33    63:36    70:38    73:27    76:49    79:18    81:51    82:26                                                                
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              0:55     2:12     1:53     2:55     5:51    19:00     2:26     7:51     6:45     1:45    12:03     7:02     2:49     3:22     2:29     2:33     0:35                                                                
     4 Simon Ágnes               85:32     0:57     3:05     4:59     8:10    14:16    35:15    37:41    46:08    53:03    55:05    64:33    72:37    75:36    79:25    82:20    84:55    85:32                                                                
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              0:57     2:08     1:54     3:11     6:06    20:59     2:26     8:27     6:55     2:02     9:28     8:04     2:59     3:49     2:55     2:35     0:37                                                                
     5 Császár Éva               87:03     0:56     3:17     4:59     8:20    14:53    38:16    40:43    50:25    57:14    58:51    66:59    74:03    78:16    81:31    83:55    86:28    87:03                                                                
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              0:56     2:21     1:42     3:21     6:33    23:23     2:27     9:42     6:49     1:37     8:08     7:04     4:13     3:15     2:24     2:33     0:35                                                                
     6 Kovács Bernadett          91:43     1:05     4:38     7:05    10:02    16:26    37:37    41:08    50:12    56:29    58:19    68:54    79:33    82:20    85:26    87:58    91:07    91:43                                                                
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:05     3:33     2:27     2:57     6:24    21:11     3:31     9:04     6:17     1:50    10:35    10:39     2:47     3:06     2:32     3:09     0:36                                                                
     7 Labasová Katarína         97:37     1:12     4:01     5:56     9:08    15:42    38:44    42:09    50:56    58:05    59:57    70:08    84:27    87:42    91:45    94:15    97:03    97:37                                                                
       TKE ATU Kosice                      1:12     2:49     1:55     3:12     6:34    23:02     3:25     8:47     7:09     1:52    10:11    14:19     3:15     4:03     2:30     2:48     0:34                                                                
     8 Marosffy Orsolya          98:22     1:26     4:01     6:16     9:39    16:53    41:16    44:05    52:35    60:37    62:35    73:19    81:49    86:23    91:46    94:45    97:42    98:22                                                                
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:26     2:35     2:15     3:23     7:14    24:23     2:49     8:30     8:02     1:58    10:44     8:30     4:34     5:23     2:59     2:57     0:40                                                                
     9 Sebők Éva                101:27     1:36     4:23     6:46    10:12    17:38    41:23    44:18    53:13    61:35    63:48    75:52    85:25    89:03    94:11    97:16   100:49   101:27                                                                
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:36     2:47     2:23     3:26     7:26    23:45     2:55     8:55     8:22     2:13    12:04     9:33     3:38     5:08     3:05     3:33     0:38                                                                
    10 Elmont Bernadett         103:32     1:12     3:22     5:11    11:15    18:28    41:28    44:01    52:52    60:57    63:03    72:42    82:33    87:10    94:25    99:03   102:53   103:32             92:25                                              
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              1:12     2:10     1:49     6:04     7:13    23:00     2:33     8:51     8:05     2:06     9:39     9:51     4:37     7:15     4:38     3:50     0:39              *116                                              
    11 Vékonyné Árva Katalin    133:50     1:32     4:25     6:38    11:04    19:41    51:12    54:49    68:56    77:46    80:32   101:05   113:06   117:31   123:58   128:47   132:52   133:50                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:32     2:53     2:13     4:26     8:37    31:31     3:37    14:07     8:50     2:46    20:33    12:01     4:25     6:27     4:49     4:05     0:58                                                                



W21B  (48)               W21B  (48)               6.000 km  280 m   14 ep                        
                                          1(48)   2(112)    3(58)    4(56)    5(54)   6(121)    7(80)   8(108)    9(95)  10(122)   11(90)  12(135)   13(41)  14(100)        C                                                                                  

     1 Balogh Edina              62:38     2:10     7:52    12:18    15:19    17:14    26:55    38:34    45:50    49:18    52:58    53:56    59:20    60:44    62:03    62:38                                                                                  
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              2:10     5:42     4:26     3:01     1:55     9:41    11:39     7:16     3:28     3:40     0:58     5:24     1:24     1:19     0:35                                                                                  
     2 Füzy Judit                62:54     1:35     6:37    10:19    13:12    15:10    26:05    37:35    44:24    47:16    52:24    53:18    58:47    60:10    62:15    62:54                                                                                  
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:35     5:02     3:42     2:53     1:58    10:55    11:30     6:49     2:52     5:08     0:54     5:29     1:23     2:05     0:39                                                                                  
     3 Pogány Borcsi             66:11     2:15     7:05    13:03    15:48    18:27    30:16    41:06    47:55    51:04    54:57    55:53    62:40    64:04    65:30    66:11                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:15     4:50     5:58     2:45     2:39    11:49    10:50     6:49     3:09     3:53     0:56     6:47     1:24     1:26     0:41                                                                                  
     4 Józsa Borbála             66:40     1:28    10:11    14:17    17:15    19:02    27:54    38:15    48:06    51:18    56:27    57:37    63:07    64:35    66:04    66:40                                                                                  
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              1:28     8:43     4:06     2:58     1:47     8:52    10:21     9:51     3:12     5:09     1:10     5:30     1:28     1:29     0:36                                                                                  
     5 Balogh Katalin            67:15     1:28     6:36     9:49    13:18    15:12    27:40    40:40    48:57    52:11    56:10    56:56    63:22    64:56    66:40    67:15                                                                                  
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              1:28     5:08     3:13     3:29     1:54    12:28    13:00     8:17     3:14     3:59     0:46     6:26     1:34     1:44     0:35                                                                                  
     6 Gyalog Zsuzsa             67:22     1:12     7:44    11:12    13:25    16:25    25:46    36:34    50:41    53:46    57:41    58:44    63:46    65:21    66:51    67:22                                                                                  
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              1:12     6:32     3:28     2:13     3:00     9:21    10:48    14:07     3:05     3:55     1:03     5:02     1:35     1:30     0:31                                                                                  
     7 Vaszilev Katalin          67:26     1:26     6:42    15:06    17:46    21:17    30:50    42:31    50:04    53:15    57:22    58:14    64:06    65:36    66:57    67:26                                                                                  
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              1:26     5:16     8:24     2:40     3:31     9:33    11:41     7:33     3:11     4:07     0:52     5:52     1:30     1:21     0:29                                                                                  
     8 Petró Annamária           67:45     1:28     8:04    12:25    14:40    16:33    27:59    41:17    50:45    53:40    56:53    57:48    63:46    65:18    67:10    67:45                                                                                  
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              1:28     6:36     4:21     2:15     1:53    11:26    13:18     9:28     2:55     3:13     0:55     5:58     1:32     1:52     0:35                                                                                  
     9 Marosán Ágnes             71:38     1:41     6:59    11:14    14:26    16:22    27:16    43:44    53:22    56:37    60:11    61:14    67:08    68:51    70:50    71:38                                                                                  
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:41     5:18     4:15     3:12     1:56    10:54    16:28     9:38     3:15     3:34     1:03     5:54     1:43     1:59     0:48                                                                                  
    10 Gábor Ágnes               71:40     2:21     8:50    12:54    16:15    18:05    30:03    42:19    50:13    57:54    61:39    62:34    68:02    69:22    71:00    71:40                                                                                  
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta              2:21     6:29     4:04     3:21     1:50    11:58    12:16     7:54     7:41     3:45     0:55     5:28     1:20     1:38     0:40                                                                                  
    11 Rácz Mónika               71:41     2:12     6:56    18:01    20:45    22:40    33:35    45:30    53:10    56:38    60:46    61:59    67:58    69:23    71:04    71:41                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:12     4:44    11:05     2:44     1:55    10:55    11:55     7:40     3:28     4:08     1:13     5:59     1:25     1:41     0:37                                                                                  
    12 Nagy Ákosné               72:29     1:41     8:59    13:47    16:10    18:03    31:56    44:57    53:24    56:52    60:30    61:52    68:34    70:02    71:56    72:29                                                                                  
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              1:41     7:18     4:48     2:23     1:53    13:53    13:01     8:27     3:28     3:38     1:22     6:42     1:28     1:54     0:33                                                                                  
    13 Friedrich Orsolya         73:30     1:32     8:21    12:41    15:07    17:32    29:43    43:35    53:38    56:50    61:26    62:36    69:17    70:59    72:52    73:30                                                                                  
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:32     6:49     4:20     2:26     2:25    12:11    13:52    10:03     3:12     4:36     1:10     6:41     1:42     1:53     0:38                                                                                  
    14 Tóthné Schuch Anikó       73:31     2:05     7:59    17:08    19:56    22:23    33:06    44:59    53:26    56:45    61:26    62:35    69:18    70:57    72:47    73:31                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:05     5:54     9:09     2:48     2:27    10:43    11:53     8:27     3:19     4:41     1:09     6:43     1:39     1:50     0:44                                                                                  
    15 Farkas Krisztina          75:45     1:43     9:02    13:09    15:39    19:21    31:32    43:22    54:50    58:29    62:32    63:46    70:27    73:22    74:59    75:45                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:43     7:19     4:07     2:30     3:42    12:11    11:50    11:28     3:39     4:03     1:14     6:41     2:55     1:37     0:46                                                                                  
    16 Kerekes Andrea            76:04     2:01     6:46    12:18    18:09    20:04    30:06    43:31    55:42    60:14    64:46    65:47    72:04    73:33    75:26    76:04                                                                                  
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó               2:01     4:45     5:32     5:51     1:55    10:02    13:25    12:11     4:32     4:32     1:01     6:17     1:29     1:53     0:38                                                                                  
    17 Rácz Alida                76:36     1:36     7:06    10:34    13:19    15:43    30:36    43:42    58:58    62:47    66:51    67:42    73:05    74:23    75:58    76:36                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:36     5:30     3:28     2:45     2:24    14:53    13:06    15:16     3:49     4:04     0:51     5:23     1:18     1:35     0:38                                                                                  
    18 Dr. Kolcsárné Sárecz É    77:19     2:13     8:12    12:55    15:56    18:52    29:15    42:07    57:12    60:57    65:19    66:27    72:39    74:50    76:36    77:19                                                                                  
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              2:13     5:59     4:43     3:01     2:56    10:23    12:52    15:05     3:45     4:22     1:08     6:12     2:11     1:46     0:43                                                                                  
    19 Szunyog Emese             77:23     1:36     7:37    14:34    16:55    19:28    32:36    45:46    57:16    61:14    65:19    66:22    73:24    75:02    76:50    77:23                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:36     6:01     6:57     2:21     2:33    13:08    13:10    11:30     3:58     4:05     1:03     7:02     1:38     1:48     0:33                                                                                  
    20 Lendvai Katalin           78:52     1:41     8:43    15:30    18:33    21:15    34:41    47:50    57:17    61:21    66:59    68:13    74:20    76:09    78:10    78:52                                                                                  
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              1:41     7:02     6:47     3:03     2:42    13:26    13:09     9:27     4:04     5:38     1:14     6:07     1:49     2:01     0:42                                                                                  
    21 Cseresnyés Ágnes          80:20     2:33     9:16    13:44    16:40    19:14    31:29    45:48    59:05    62:37    67:45    68:41    75:48    77:24    79:33    80:20                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:33     6:43     4:28     2:56     2:34    12:15    14:19    13:17     3:32     5:08     0:56     7:07     1:36     2:09     0:47                                                                                  
    22 Holper Antónia            80:31     2:07    10:30    14:37    17:21    19:46    34:47    47:44    62:49    66:31    70:53    71:43    77:08    78:27    79:58    80:31                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:07     8:23     4:07     2:44     2:25    15:01    12:57    15:05     3:42     4:22     0:50     5:25     1:19     1:31     0:33                                                                                  
    23 Pelhős Lívia              81:21     1:43     6:54    11:59    14:28    16:39    29:21    46:32    58:58    64:30    70:24    71:39    77:32    79:15    80:46    81:21                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:43     5:11     5:05     2:29     2:11    12:42    17:11    12:26     5:32     5:54     1:15     5:53     1:43     1:31     0:35                                                                                  
    24 Bán Borbála               83:08     1:58     9:12    16:05    19:21    21:29    34:26    47:34    62:16    66:14    70:54    72:00    78:57    80:32    82:19    83:08                                                                                  
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               1:58     7:14     6:53     3:16     2:08    12:57    13:08    14:42     3:58     4:40     1:06     6:57     1:35     1:47     0:49                                                                                  
    25 Bozsits Szilvia           85:17     1:54    10:14    15:22    17:58    21:07    32:28    53:50    65:34    68:55    73:30    74:56    81:10    82:47    84:38    85:17             35:43    38:59                                                       
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              1:54     8:20     5:08     2:36     3:09    11:21    21:22    11:44     3:21     4:35     1:26     6:14     1:37     1:51     0:39              *122      *90                                                       
    26 Tóth Bettina              85:24     2:31    12:50    18:01    21:07    23:05    35:45    49:57    65:01    68:34    73:19    74:21    81:12    82:54    84:42    85:24                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:31    10:19     5:11     3:06     1:58    12:40    14:12    15:04     3:33     4:45     1:02     6:51     1:42     1:48     0:42                                                                                  
    27 Tóth Eszter               86:19     2:04     9:00    14:13    17:40    19:51    33:15    49:02    59:53    65:17    72:08    73:29    81:25    83:17    85:25    86:19                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:04     6:56     5:13     3:27     2:11    13:24    15:47    10:51     5:24     6:51     1:21     7:56     1:52     2:08     0:54                                                                                  
    28 Varga Zsuzsa              88:07     2:34    11:37    26:02    28:50    31:22    43:24    56:45    68:41    72:21    77:05    78:07    84:24    86:07    87:33    88:07                                                                                  
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              2:34     9:03    14:25     2:48     2:32    12:02    13:21    11:56     3:40     4:44     1:02     6:17     1:43     1:26     0:34                                                                                  
    29 Kovács Eszter             89:51     2:06     9:26    17:58    22:38    25:30    39:33    54:57    64:45    70:07    76:14    77:51    85:08    86:58    89:05    89:51                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:06     7:20     8:32     4:40     2:52    14:03    15:24     9:48     5:22     6:07     1:37     7:17     1:50     2:07     0:46                                                                                  
    30 Rákos Piroska             90:46     2:04    11:12    24:14    27:11    29:17    42:02    58:14    69:14    73:38    78:59    80:04    86:55    88:36    90:12    90:46                                                                                  
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              2:04     9:08    13:02     2:57     2:06    12:45    16:12    11:00     4:24     5:21     1:05     6:51     1:41     1:36     0:34                                                                                  
    31 Szabó Anita               92:38     2:03    10:33    18:36    21:10    24:15    36:21    49:46    60:31    71:58    78:43    79:57    88:12    90:11    91:59    92:38                                                                                  
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta              2:03     8:30     8:03     2:34     3:05    12:06    13:25    10:45    11:27     6:45     1:14     8:15     1:59     1:48     0:39                                                                                  
    32 Széplaki Erika            92:55     1:50    13:46    22:05    25:14    27:19    48:03    59:42    69:03    72:32    81:42    83:03    89:06    90:35    92:17    92:55                                                                                  
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              1:50    11:56     8:19     3:09     2:05    20:44    11:39     9:21     3:29     9:10     1:21     6:03     1:29     1:42     0:38                                                                                  
    33 Borza Ágnes               93:16     3:14    10:24    26:39    29:27    31:31    44:09    58:10    73:09    76:47    81:16    82:17    89:14    90:59    92:40    93:16                                                                                  
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              3:14     7:10    16:15     2:48     2:04    12:38    14:01    14:59     3:38     4:29     1:01     6:57     1:45     1:41     0:36                                                                                  
    34 Illinger Enikő            93:55     2:35    11:07    16:02    19:59    21:55    38:12    54:46    70:22    74:35    80:42    81:52    89:44    91:33    93:15    93:55                                                                                  
       ÉPI Épitőipari SZKI DS              2:35     8:32     4:55     3:57     1:56    16:17    16:34    15:36     4:13     6:07     1:10     7:52     1:49     1:42     0:40                                                                                  
    35 Balogh Szilvia Odett      95:44     2:56    12:55    20:49    23:22    26:22    38:45    52:23    62:43    74:02    80:36    81:54    90:28    92:33    95:04    95:44                                                                                  
       KAL Kalocsai SE                     2:56     9:59     7:54     2:33     3:00    12:23    13:38    10:20    11:19     6:34     1:18     8:34     2:05     2:31     0:40                                                                                  
    36 Juhász Diana              98:29     2:18    15:19    19:55    24:55    27:40    42:20    58:42    74:19    78:37    84:46    85:51    94:04    95:48    97:42    98:29                                                                                  
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              2:18    13:01     4:36     5:00     2:45    14:40    16:22    15:37     4:18     6:09     1:05     8:13     1:44     1:54     0:47                                                                                  
    37 Csáki Dalma               98:36     1:46     8:01    13:20    16:34    18:45    33:18    47:53    73:50    77:43    82:35    85:01    93:09    95:32    97:54    98:36                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:46     6:15     5:19     3:14     2:11    14:33    14:35    25:57     3:53     4:52     2:26     8:08     2:23     2:22     0:42                                                                                  
    38 Herczku Timea            100:32     2:09    13:24    19:50    23:06    25:46    38:32    52:11    65:45    69:28    86:49    88:50    96:00    97:55    99:54   100:32                                                                                  
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              2:09    11:15     6:26     3:16     2:40    12:46    13:39    13:34     3:43    17:21     2:01     7:10     1:55     1:59     0:38                                                                                  
    39 Vadászné Kerese Andrea   101:22     2:48    12:22    30:18    33:47    36:05    49:36    64:54    76:00    80:13    85:38    87:19    96:09    98:05   100:33   101:22                                                                                  
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              2:48     9:34    17:56     3:29     2:18    13:31    15:18    11:06     4:13     5:25     1:41     8:50     1:56     2:28     0:49                                                                                  
    40 Győri Gabriella          102:26     2:31    10:26    16:39    20:04    22:12    44:00    61:31    72:29    78:08    88:28    89:50    97:38    99:40   101:49   102:26              1:11                                                                
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              2:31     7:55     6:13     3:25     2:08    21:48    17:31    10:58     5:39    10:20     1:22     7:48     2:02     2:09     0:37               *43                                                                
    41 Molnár Orsolya           108:01     2:03    11:09    19:19    23:28    27:43    41:44    58:36    79:10    84:04    95:12    96:27   103:15   105:14   107:13   108:01                                                                                  
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              2:03     9:06     8:10     4:09     4:15    14:01    16:52    20:34     4:54    11:08     1:15     6:48     1:59     1:59     0:48                                                                                  
    42 Torgyik Timea            110:23     2:29     8:56    15:24    19:23    23:35    37:53    55:00    86:35    91:26    97:02    98:26   105:40   107:41   109:38   110:23                                                                                  
       KAL Kalocsai SE                     2:29     6:27     6:28     3:59     4:12    14:18    17:07    31:35     4:51     5:36     1:24     7:14     2:01     1:57     0:45                                                                                  
    43 Dóczi Petra              110:26     1:59     7:45    16:21    19:33    22:11    40:34    54:00    86:29    90:52    95:41    97:22   105:05   107:13   109:34   110:26                                                                                  
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:59     5:46     8:36     3:12     2:38    18:23    13:26    32:29     4:23     4:49     1:41     7:43     2:08     2:21     0:52                                                                                  
    44 Szathmári Nóra           117:26     2:24    11:59    26:26    29:36    33:30    51:57    72:24    87:11    92:59   100:14   101:49   111:37   114:02   116:35   117:26                                                                                  
       DEA Debreceni Egyetemi              2:24     9:35    14:27     3:10     3:54    18:27    20:27    14:47     5:48     7:15     1:35     9:48     2:25     2:33     0:51                                                                                  

       Bíró Fruzsina              hiba     2:19     8:38    12:43    15:47    18:05    33:53    -----    -----    -----    36:40    38:49    51:27    53:39    55:55    56:40                                                                                  
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:19     6:19     4:05     3:04     2:18    15:48                                2:47     2:09    12:38     2:12     2:16     0:45                                                                                  
       Péntek Márta               hiba     1:25     9:03    14:34    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:25     7:38     5:31                                                                                                                                                                                              
       Farkas Fruzsina            hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   125:34                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                                                                                                                                          125:34                                                                                  
       Federics Éva               hiba     2:12     7:18    11:04    13:53    17:05    33:17    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                           
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              2:12     5:06     3:46     2:49     3:12    16:12                                                                                                                                                                   



W21BR  (26)              W21BR  (26)              3.400 km  150 m   13 ep                        
                                         1(134)   2(117)    3(73)    4(74)   5(120)   6(123)    7(70)    8(90)   9(119)  10(115)   11(43)   12(31)  13(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Liskány Diána             34:06     2:04     4:01     7:02     8:26    13:18    16:06    17:16    18:30    20:35    25:28    30:03    31:57    33:30    34:06                                                                                           
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:04     1:57     3:01     1:24     4:52     2:48     1:10     1:14     2:05     4:53     4:35     1:54     1:33     0:36                                                                                           
     2 Osaigbovo Ngozi Barbar    36:03     2:55     5:16     9:03    10:33    15:27    18:01    19:21    20:47    22:32    27:22    32:08    33:50    35:29    36:03                                                                                           
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              2:55     2:21     3:47     1:30     4:54     2:34     1:20     1:26     1:45     4:50     4:46     1:42     1:39     0:34                                                                                           
     3 Barcíková Renáta          37:02     2:27     4:29     8:03     9:36    13:33    17:31    18:35    20:59    23:04    27:22    33:04    35:06    36:25    37:02                                                                                           
       BBA Kobra Bratislava                2:27     2:02     3:34     1:33     3:57     3:58     1:04     2:24     2:05     4:18     5:42     2:02     1:19     0:37                                                                                           
     4 Baráth Imola              38:04     2:25     4:32     8:27    10:21    14:33    17:37    18:56    20:31    23:11    27:43    33:34    35:52    37:26    38:04                                                                                           
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE               2:25     2:07     3:55     1:54     4:12     3:04     1:19     1:35     2:40     4:32     5:51     2:18     1:34     0:38                                                                                           
     5 Bunyik Emese              38:52     2:54     4:52     8:22    10:04    14:37    17:38    19:06    21:00    23:35    28:33    33:42    36:08    38:21    38:52                                                                                           
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:54     1:58     3:30     1:42     4:33     3:01     1:28     1:54     2:35     4:58     5:09     2:26     2:13     0:31                                                                                           
     6 Bányai Réka               39:52     2:29     5:09     9:21    11:03    15:11    19:20    20:22    22:30    24:59    30:23    35:49    37:44    39:10    39:52                                                                                           
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              2:29     2:40     4:12     1:42     4:08     4:09     1:02     2:08     2:29     5:24     5:26     1:55     1:26     0:42                                                                                           
     7 Riczel Zsuzsanna          40:21     2:30     5:52     9:16    10:37    16:17    19:27    20:25    22:22    24:27    30:45    35:36    37:45    39:35    40:21                                                                                           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:30     3:22     3:24     1:21     5:40     3:10     0:58     1:57     2:05     6:18     4:51     2:09     1:50     0:46                                                                                           
     8 Marosfalvi Eszter         42:01     2:11     4:42     9:00    10:38    15:55    19:14    20:38    22:31    24:47    30:24    37:16    39:31    41:16    42:01                                                                                           
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      2:11     2:31     4:18     1:38     5:17     3:19     1:24     1:53     2:16     5:37     6:52     2:15     1:45     0:45                                                                                           
     9 Pegán Bernadett           42:11     2:15     4:05     7:45     9:07    14:00    17:14    18:24    20:03    22:34    29:30    37:16    39:20    41:28    42:11                                                                                           
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó               2:15     1:50     3:40     1:22     4:53     3:14     1:10     1:39     2:31     6:56     7:46     2:04     2:08     0:43                                                                                           
    10 Nick Brigitta             43:05     2:18     4:14     7:31     9:00    15:04    19:00    20:29    22:11    24:37    30:42    38:12    40:21    42:29    43:05                                                                                           
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                2:18     1:56     3:17     1:29     6:04     3:56     1:29     1:42     2:26     6:05     7:30     2:09     2:08     0:36                                                                                           
    11 Fodor Emese               44:03     2:31     4:55    10:50    12:44    17:47    22:44    24:02    25:35    28:16    33:52    38:51    41:31    43:20    44:03                                                                                           
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:31     2:24     5:55     1:54     5:03     4:57     1:18     1:33     2:41     5:36     4:59     2:40     1:49     0:43                                                                                           
    12 Zelena Dóra               46:01     2:44     6:10    10:09    12:23    17:41    21:44    23:11    25:03    27:43    33:28    41:00    43:37    45:13    46:01                                                                                           
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:44     3:26     3:59     2:14     5:18     4:03     1:27     1:52     2:40     5:45     7:32     2:37     1:36     0:48                                                                                           
    13 Szabó Fruzsina            46:13     3:15     8:32    13:05    14:59    20:12    23:23    24:46    26:55    29:13    35:15    41:27    43:50    45:30    46:13                                                                                           
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak S              3:15     5:17     4:33     1:54     5:13     3:11     1:23     2:09     2:18     6:02     6:12     2:23     1:40     0:43                                                                                           
    14 Jenei Margit              47:38     2:21     6:32    10:26    12:36    17:46    25:38    26:52    28:31    30:43    36:44    42:43    44:55    46:52    47:38                                                                                           
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               2:21     4:11     3:54     2:10     5:10     7:52     1:14     1:39     2:12     6:01     5:59     2:12     1:57     0:46                                                                                           
    15 Knódel Éva                48:20     4:30     7:27    12:34    14:54    19:57    23:39    25:26    28:25    30:42    36:16    43:26    45:36    47:37    48:20                                                                                           
       KOD Kecskeméti Önkormá              4:30     2:57     5:07     2:20     5:03     3:42     1:47     2:59     2:17     5:34     7:10     2:10     2:01     0:43                                                                                           
    16 Ebinger Mónika            48:21     4:05    10:28    15:14    17:17    24:55    28:07    29:31    31:14    33:46    38:41    43:25    45:58    47:41    48:21                                                                                           
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              4:05     6:23     4:46     2:03     7:38     3:12     1:24     1:43     2:32     4:55     4:44     2:33     1:43     0:40                                                                                           
    17 Tóth Ágnes                49:02     2:34    13:58    17:45    19:54    24:54    28:45    29:55    32:04    34:22    39:53    44:31    46:58    48:23    49:02                                                                                           
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              2:34    11:24     3:47     2:09     5:00     3:51     1:10     2:09     2:18     5:31     4:38     2:27     1:25     0:39                                                                                           
    18 Peicsné Liptai Vera       51:43     4:22     8:45    15:18    16:48    21:53    26:41    27:59    30:01    32:52    40:17    46:40    49:21    50:57    51:43                                                                                           
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              4:22     4:23     6:33     1:30     5:05     4:48     1:18     2:02     2:51     7:25     6:23     2:41     1:36     0:46                                                                                           
    19 Zsigmond Erika            51:46     4:30     9:38    16:29    20:04    26:22    29:43    30:49    32:26    35:24    41:13    46:42    49:05    50:50    51:46                                                                                           
       COM Compass Kolozsvár               4:30     5:08     6:51     3:35     6:18     3:21     1:06     1:37     2:58     5:49     5:29     2:23     1:45     0:56                                                                                           
    20 Rostás Anikó              53:09     6:25    11:02    19:41    22:01    27:08    30:36    31:51    34:10    36:54    43:02    48:10    50:34    52:17    53:09                                                                                           
       KAL Kalocsai SE                     6:25     4:37     8:39     2:20     5:07     3:28     1:15     2:19     2:44     6:08     5:08     2:24     1:43     0:52                                                                                           
    21 Salánki Zsuzsa            55:54     5:15     8:51    14:18    16:33    22:12    26:14    27:56    30:30    33:52    42:16    49:23    52:33    55:03    55:54                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 5:15     3:36     5:27     2:15     5:39     4:02     1:42     2:34     3:22     8:24     7:07     3:10     2:30     0:51                                                                                           
    22 Komlósi Ágnes             56:13     4:57     8:12    13:12    15:01    21:08    26:38    27:47    30:44    33:39    43:54    50:36    53:26    55:25    56:13                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              4:57     3:15     5:00     1:49     6:07     5:30     1:09     2:57     2:55    10:15     6:42     2:50     1:59     0:48                                                                                           
    23 Szemler Judit             56:40     7:44    11:43    16:24    18:32    24:59    28:42    29:52    33:22    36:19    46:24    51:35    54:02    55:49    56:40              2:54                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              7:44     3:59     4:41     2:08     6:27     3:43     1:10     3:30     2:57    10:05     5:11     2:27     1:47     0:51               *48                                                                         
    24 Juhászné Czinege Anita    59:10     3:37     7:05    11:59    14:01    20:18    28:55    30:14    33:08    36:38    45:51    52:48    55:54    58:19    59:10                                                                                           
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              3:37     3:28     4:54     2:02     6:17     8:37     1:19     2:54     3:30     9:13     6:57     3:06     2:25     0:51                                                                                           
    25 Ézsiás Katalin            59:54     3:14     6:19    15:04    17:39    24:09    28:55    31:01    34:32    37:35    45:20    53:35    57:06    59:02    59:54                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:14     3:05     8:45     2:35     6:30     4:46     2:06     3:31     3:03     7:45     8:15     3:31     1:56     0:52                                                                                           
    26 Gyöngyösi Jolán           71:06     3:26     6:49    17:36    22:16    29:32    33:58    36:04    40:29    44:06    53:22    63:24    67:27    70:08    71:06                                                                                           
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta              3:26     3:23    10:47     4:40     7:16     4:26     2:06     4:25     3:37     9:16    10:02     4:03     2:41     0:58                                                                                           



W21C  (6)                W21C  (6)                3.700 km  150 m   11 ep                        
                                          1(43)    2(64)   3(112)    4(74)    5(67)    6(70)    7(93)    8(92)   9(120)  10(134)  11(100)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Németh Zsuzsanna          59:44     1:57     7:31    16:04    22:43    25:55    31:42    35:52    40:08    42:56    53:59    58:57    59:44                                                                                                             
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               1:57     5:34     8:33     6:39     3:12     5:47     4:10     4:16     2:48    11:03     4:58     0:47                                                                                                             
     2 Nagyné Bódis Borbála      63:53     3:05     7:32    17:43    24:49    27:59    33:03    38:28    44:39    47:46    58:47    63:08    63:53                                                                                                             
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              3:05     4:27    10:11     7:06     3:10     5:04     5:25     6:11     3:07    11:01     4:21     0:45                                                                                                             
     3 Török Orsolya             77:32     1:16     3:31    18:21    29:26    33:08    44:08    49:38    56:16    61:07    71:27    76:50    77:32                                                                                                             
       KAL Kalocsai SE                     1:16     2:15    14:50    11:05     3:42    11:00     5:30     6:38     4:51    10:20     5:23     0:42                                                                                                             
     4 Schultheisz Edina         84:12     2:12     6:27    24:09    31:04    34:42    41:19    53:48    60:20    63:36    78:16    83:20    84:12                                                                                                             
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              2:12     4:15    17:42     6:55     3:38     6:37    12:29     6:32     3:16    14:40     5:04     0:52                                                                                                             
     5 Tóth Károlyné            114:11     3:19    13:33    22:24    28:59    32:46    49:36    62:44    87:30    92:12   105:12   113:09   114:11                                                                                                             
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó               3:19    10:14     8:51     6:35     3:47    16:50    13:08    24:46     4:42    13:00     7:57     1:02                                                                                                             

       Mitterer Andrea            hiba     2:22     5:14    11:23    17:40    22:27    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    56:11    57:08                                                                                                             
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:22     2:52     6:09     6:17     4:47                                                 33:44     0:57                                                                                                             



W35A  (21)               W35A  (21)               4.700 km  210 m   12 ep                        
                                          1(43)   2(116)    3(73)   4(121)    5(80)   6(108)    7(95)    8(93)    9(90)  10(133)   11(31)  12(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Balogh Piroska            45:23     1:03     2:41     5:16    11:21    22:17    29:08    32:05    34:11    36:37    40:21    43:14    44:40    45:23                                                                                                    
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              1:03     1:38     2:35     6:05    10:56     6:51     2:57     2:06     2:26     3:44     2:53     1:26     0:43                                                                                                    
     2 Tömördi Ágnes             46:09     1:03     3:31     7:48    13:10    23:28    29:57    33:06    35:23    38:09    41:30    44:14    45:32    46:09                                                                                                    
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:03     2:28     4:17     5:22    10:18     6:29     3:09     2:17     2:46     3:21     2:44     1:18     0:37                                                                                                    
     3 Mátyás Ildikó             48:35     1:07     2:59     5:43    10:58    20:21    32:57    35:53    37:54    40:26    43:48    46:45    48:00    48:35                                                                                                    
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:07     1:52     2:44     5:15     9:23    12:36     2:56     2:01     2:32     3:22     2:57     1:15     0:35                                                                                                    
     4 Bokros Andrea dr.         50:40     1:07     3:14     6:43    12:29    23:28    33:07    36:26    38:51    41:25    45:09    48:30    49:58    50:40                                                                                                    
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               1:07     2:07     3:29     5:46    10:59     9:39     3:19     2:25     2:34     3:44     3:21     1:28     0:42                                                                                                    
     5 Cseh Veronika             50:53     1:24     3:28     6:51    13:00    23:59    32:21    35:37    38:28    41:20    45:08    49:08    50:21    50:53                                                                                                    
       MSE Megalódusz SE                   1:24     2:04     3:23     6:09    10:59     8:22     3:16     2:51     2:52     3:48     4:00     1:13     0:32                                                                                                    
     6 Gillichné dr.Kalocsai     52:41     1:09     2:59     5:38    11:22    23:45    31:55    36:48    39:15    42:08    46:46    50:08    51:56    52:41                                                                                                    
       MSE Megalódusz SE                   1:09     1:50     2:39     5:44    12:23     8:10     4:53     2:27     2:53     4:38     3:22     1:48     0:45                                                                                                    
     7 Csillag Veronika          53:13     1:10     3:29     7:07    13:28    25:04    35:19    38:57    41:05    43:43    47:22    51:05    52:32    53:13                                                                                                    
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:10     2:19     3:38     6:21    11:36    10:15     3:38     2:08     2:38     3:39     3:43     1:27     0:41                                                                                                    
     8 Győrffy Gabriella         55:36     1:32     4:43     9:07    14:54    25:45    37:56    41:16    43:28    46:45    50:24    53:32    54:54    55:36                                                                                                    
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:32     3:11     4:24     5:47    10:51    12:11     3:20     2:12     3:17     3:39     3:08     1:22     0:42                                                                                                    
     9 Smelíková Jana            56:20     2:23     4:19    10:43    17:16    29:45    37:44    41:02    43:30    46:44    50:44    54:07    55:40    56:20                                                                                                    
       TKE ATU Kosice                      2:23     1:56     6:24     6:33    12:29     7:59     3:18     2:28     3:14     4:00     3:23     1:33     0:40                                                                                                    
    10 Csizmadiáné Szóládi An    56:47     1:27     4:02     8:26    14:40    26:41    35:51    40:51    43:12    45:59    51:09    54:25    56:03    56:47                                                                                                    
       HER Herkules SE Balato              1:27     2:35     4:24     6:14    12:01     9:10     5:00     2:21     2:47     5:10     3:16     1:38     0:44                                                                                                    
    11 Cserjés Andrea dr.        58:51     1:16     3:14     7:06    16:59    29:12    37:47    41:03    44:15    48:30    53:07    56:29    58:09    58:51                                                                                                    
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              1:16     1:58     3:52     9:53    12:13     8:35     3:16     3:12     4:15     4:37     3:22     1:40     0:42                                                                                                    
    12 Karagics Judit            61:15     2:37     5:04    11:30    18:07    30:40    43:26    46:29    48:51    51:23    55:30    58:59    60:31    61:15                                                                                                    
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:37     2:27     6:26     6:37    12:33    12:46     3:03     2:22     2:32     4:07     3:29     1:32     0:44                                                                                                    
    13 Jakubecz Andrea           63:37     1:22     3:45     8:03    15:39    28:43    43:37    46:56    49:27    52:09    57:36    61:12    62:56    63:37              5:44                                                                                  
       BME Balassagyarmati ME              1:22     2:23     4:18     7:36    13:04    14:54     3:19     2:31     2:42     5:27     3:36     1:44     0:41               *71                                                                                  
    14 Izsák Anikó               64:29     1:20     3:47     8:03    14:47    27:16    35:18    48:09    51:26    54:47    58:35    62:08    63:50    64:29                                                                                                    
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó é              1:20     2:27     4:16     6:44    12:29     8:02    12:51     3:17     3:21     3:48     3:33     1:42     0:39                                                                                                    
    15 Barnáné Szabó Irén        64:37     1:21     4:02     8:38    16:16    29:19    42:16    46:21    49:18    52:31    57:35    61:58    63:47    64:37              5:54                                                                                  
       JOG Jogging Plus Szupe              1:21     2:41     4:36     7:38    13:03    12:57     4:05     2:57     3:13     5:04     4:23     1:49     0:50               *71                                                                                  
    16 Szűcs Judit               67:44     1:17     3:41     8:16    16:26    30:49    43:24    48:18    52:21    56:04    60:56    65:11    66:59    67:44                                                                                                    
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE               1:17     2:24     4:35     8:10    14:23    12:35     4:54     4:03     3:43     4:52     4:15     1:48     0:45                                                                                                    
    17 Szabó Andrea              68:16     7:23    10:07    15:34    23:31    35:27    43:01    46:49    48:56    51:38    58:51    66:00    67:33    68:16                                                                                                    
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              7:23     2:44     5:27     7:57    11:56     7:34     3:48     2:07     2:42     7:13     7:09     1:33     0:43                                                                                                    
    18 Radics Anna               69:37     1:15     3:19    12:56    20:14    37:47    49:51    53:09    55:20    57:50    62:41    66:58    68:48    69:37                                                                                                    
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              1:15     2:04     9:37     7:18    17:33    12:04     3:18     2:11     2:30     4:51     4:17     1:50     0:49                                                                                                    
    19 Franková Jana             76:59     2:05     4:16    12:12    19:57    35:44    56:51    60:04    62:14    64:52    70:03    74:21    76:10    76:59                                                                                                    
       KYS Klub OB Kysak                   2:05     2:11     7:56     7:45    15:47    21:07     3:13     2:10     2:38     5:11     4:18     1:49     0:49                                                                                                    
    20 Dénes Ildikó              79:00     1:19     4:03     9:28    18:32    38:22    52:22    56:29    60:28    63:45    69:58    75:47    78:06    79:00                                                                                                    
       KAL Kalocsai SE                     1:19     2:44     5:25     9:04    19:50    14:00     4:07     3:59     3:17     6:13     5:49     2:19     0:54                                                                                                    
    21 Rohácová Ingrid           80:33     1:39     5:00    10:23    20:23    34:27    52:48    60:19    63:52    67:38    73:34    77:54    79:44    80:33                                                                                                    
       TKE ATU Kosice                      1:39     3:21     5:23    10:00    14:04    18:21     7:31     3:33     3:46     5:56     4:20     1:50     0:49                                                                                                    



W40  (7)                 W40  (7)                 4.600 km  210 m   13 ep                        
                                          1(48)   2(116)    3(73)    4(74)   5(120)    6(78)    7(80)   8(107)   9(122)  10(106)  11(134)   12(41)  13(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Rusvainé Barócsi Katal    48:57     1:30     3:38     8:24     9:53    13:18    19:15    28:29    34:23    38:59    41:04    45:32    47:07    48:26    48:57                                                                                           
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              1:30     2:08     4:46     1:29     3:25     5:57     9:14     5:54     4:36     2:05     4:28     1:35     1:19     0:31                                                                                           
     2 Kármán Katalin            49:04     1:25     2:57     5:50     8:05    12:31    18:34    28:52    35:16    38:44    40:01    44:53    46:46    48:24    49:04                                                                                           
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:25     1:32     2:53     2:15     4:26     6:03    10:18     6:24     3:28     1:17     4:52     1:53     1:38     0:40                                                                                           
     3 Bacsó Piroska             62:45     1:54     3:47     9:38    11:31    16:28    23:40    36:59    45:23    50:58    52:45    57:53    60:06    61:58    62:45                                                                                           
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              1:54     1:53     5:51     1:53     4:57     7:12    13:19     8:24     5:35     1:47     5:08     2:13     1:52     0:47                                                                                           
     4 Marczis Márta             75:29     3:47     5:34    17:59    19:41    24:24    32:42    44:49    53:35    61:09    65:16    70:59    72:48    74:46    75:29                                                                                           
       ETC Egri Testedző Club              3:47     1:47    12:25     1:42     4:43     8:18    12:07     8:46     7:34     4:07     5:43     1:49     1:58     0:43                                                                                           
     5 Horváth Zoltánné          77:18     2:31     5:07    11:06    12:52    18:21    28:25    43:17    53:02    60:50    65:35    71:42    74:26    76:30    77:18                                                                                           
       TSE Törekvés SE                     2:31     2:36     5:59     1:46     5:29    10:04    14:52     9:45     7:48     4:45     6:07     2:44     2:04     0:48                                                                                           
     6 Hajas Csilla dr.          78:09     1:59     4:39    14:04    16:43    22:32    29:35    42:49    53:23    62:26    64:55    72:43    75:29    77:30    78:09                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:59     2:40     9:25     2:39     5:49     7:03    13:14    10:34     9:03     2:29     7:48     2:46     2:01     0:39                                                                                           
     7 Mizurova Jana             79:44     3:20     5:27    10:06    11:56    17:43    28:37    43:38    53:58    64:46    67:25    74:17    76:58    78:59    79:44                                                                                           
       FBA Farmaceut Bratisla              3:20     2:07     4:39     1:50     5:47    10:54    15:01    10:20    10:48     2:39     6:52     2:41     2:01     0:45                                                                                           



W45  (15)                W45  (15)                4.200 km  150 m   14 ep                        
                                         1(116)   2(112)    3(58)    4(56)    5(54)    6(57)   7(120)   8(121)    9(90)   10(91)   11(71)  12(133)   13(41)  14(100)        C                                                                                  

     1 Horváth Magda             47:34     3:12     7:46    12:28    15:20    17:34    20:35    29:05    30:36    31:28    32:57    36:31    41:01    44:51    46:52    47:34                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:12     4:34     4:42     2:52     2:14     3:01     8:30     1:31     0:52     1:29     3:34     4:30     3:50     2:01     0:42                                                                                  
     2 Özse Ágnes                50:44     3:59    10:10    14:26    17:12    19:40    23:10    31:23    34:00    34:53    36:22    40:00    44:27    47:59    49:58    50:44                                                                                  
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó é              3:59     6:11     4:16     2:46     2:28     3:30     8:13     2:37     0:53     1:29     3:38     4:27     3:32     1:59     0:46                                                                                  
     3 Regályné Zarnóczay Klá    52:56     4:03    11:30    16:54    20:07    22:32    26:18    35:02    36:50    37:37    38:47    42:29    47:13    50:34    52:21    52:56                                                                                  
       NYK Nyíregyházi Konzer              4:03     7:27     5:24     3:13     2:25     3:46     8:44     1:48     0:47     1:10     3:42     4:44     3:21     1:47     0:35                                                                                  
     4 Lévainé Kovács Róza       53:11     3:16    12:47    17:16    20:17    23:34    26:50    35:06    37:00    37:47    39:01    42:38    47:23    51:01    52:37    53:11                                                                                  
       KSE Karcagi SE                      3:16     9:31     4:29     3:01     3:17     3:16     8:16     1:54     0:47     1:14     3:37     4:45     3:38     1:36     0:34                                                                                  
     5 Csikós Miklósné           53:57     3:49     9:31    15:57    19:53    24:16    27:36    36:22    37:56    38:54    40:07    43:52    47:59    51:29    53:13    53:57                                                                                  
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              3:49     5:42     6:26     3:56     4:23     3:20     8:46     1:34     0:58     1:13     3:45     4:07     3:30     1:44     0:44                                                                                  
     6 Dániel Edit               55:12     3:27     9:39    14:58    18:14    20:46    24:36    35:03    37:00    37:55    39:56    44:29    48:50    52:38    54:28    55:12                                                                                  
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:27     6:12     5:19     3:16     2:32     3:50    10:27     1:57     0:55     2:01     4:33     4:21     3:48     1:50     0:44                                                                                  
     7 Vávrová Beata             62:51     4:57    10:27    26:28    29:10    31:56    35:47    44:49    46:17    47:00    48:12    51:45    56:31    60:10    62:05    62:51                                                                                  
       BBA Kobra Bratislava                4:57     5:30    16:01     2:42     2:46     3:51     9:02     1:28     0:43     1:12     3:33     4:46     3:39     1:55     0:46                                                                                  
     8 Athanazová Helena         64:02     5:39    13:00    18:31    21:54    24:20    28:46    38:36    40:30    41:23    45:29    51:42    56:57    60:59    63:12    64:02                                                                                  
       TKE ATU Kosice                      5:39     7:21     5:31     3:23     2:26     4:26     9:50     1:54     0:53     4:06     6:13     5:15     4:02     2:13     0:50                                                                                  
     9 Terjékiné Tóth Edit       64:35     4:13    10:45    18:08    22:07    24:48    28:53    38:52    42:05    43:20    47:31    52:39    57:46    61:41    63:47    64:35                                                                                  
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              4:13     6:32     7:23     3:59     2:41     4:05     9:59     3:13     1:15     4:11     5:08     5:07     3:55     2:06     0:48                                                                                  
    10 Malarová Angela           66:31     4:14    11:23    20:19    26:52    29:26    33:37    44:36    46:48    47:56    49:13    53:21    58:45    62:58    65:51    66:31                                                                                  
       VKE Slávia UVL Kosice               4:14     7:09     8:56     6:33     2:34     4:11    10:59     2:12     1:08     1:17     4:08     5:24     4:13     2:53     0:40                                                                                  
    11 Nagy Zsuzsanna dr.        70:24     4:06    17:04    23:23    28:36    31:28    35:24    46:19    48:40    49:51    52:05    58:00    63:24    67:36    69:39    70:24                                                                                  
       HER Herkules SE Balato              4:06    12:58     6:19     5:13     2:52     3:56    10:55     2:21     1:11     2:14     5:55     5:24     4:12     2:03     0:45                                                                                  
    12 Gösswein Judit            72:45     4:35    15:57    22:30    27:29    30:10    34:19    47:48    49:57    51:30    54:04    58:57    64:28    69:12    71:59    72:45                                                                                  
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 4:35    11:22     6:33     4:59     2:41     4:09    13:29     2:09     1:33     2:34     4:53     5:31     4:44     2:47     0:46                                                                                  
    13 Lenkeiné Halasi Erzséb    90:52     6:53    19:53    27:52    32:43    36:12    53:48    65:14    67:46    69:10    71:08    76:37    82:48    87:41    90:08    90:52                                                                                  
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              6:53    13:00     7:59     4:51     3:29    17:36    11:26     2:32     1:24     1:58     5:29     6:11     4:53     2:27     0:44                                                                                  
    14 Kerényiné Rédly Zsófia    94:19    14:57    22:54    33:25    39:29    42:40    49:09    64:53    67:23    68:23    69:59    75:47    85:05    90:49    93:33    94:19                                                                                  
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             14:57     7:57    10:31     6:04     3:11     6:29    15:44     2:30     1:00     1:36     5:48     9:18     5:44     2:44     0:46                                                                                  
    15 Udvari Csilla dr.        106:03     7:53    25:47    32:42    37:52    50:06    54:13    64:51    67:36    69:07    71:57    77:17    87:15   103:00   105:21   106:03                                                                                  
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              7:53    17:54     6:55     5:10    12:14     4:07    10:38     2:45     1:31     2:50     5:20     9:58    15:45     2:21     0:42                                                                                  



W50  (11)                W50  (11)                3.700 km  140 m   12 ep                        
                                          1(48)   2(115)   3(112)    4(58)    5(56)    6(55)    7(74)   8(120)    9(90)  10(134)   11(31)  12(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Majova Paulina            40:02     2:11     4:43     9:36    13:45    16:17    18:34    25:08    29:06    30:39    35:39    37:40    39:17    40:02                                                                                                    
       BBA Kobra Bratislava                2:11     2:32     4:53     4:09     2:32     2:17     6:34     3:58     1:33     5:00     2:01     1:37     0:45                                                                                                    
     2 Bíró Aletta               47:46     2:03     4:43     9:02    14:29    17:48    21:08    28:58    34:20    36:12    42:29    45:18    47:00    47:46                                                                                                    
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:03     2:40     4:19     5:27     3:19     3:20     7:50     5:22     1:52     6:17     2:49     1:42     0:46                                                                                                    
     3 Muzsnai Ágota             50:15     3:30     6:21    10:17    14:47    20:22    23:16    32:31    37:47    39:21    45:17    47:39    49:25    50:15                                                                                                    
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              3:30     2:51     3:56     4:30     5:35     2:54     9:15     5:16     1:34     5:56     2:22     1:46     0:50                                                                                                    
     4 Szopori Éva               62:40     2:18     5:56    11:51    24:07    27:47    30:58    41:11    47:46    49:27    57:13    59:56    61:54    62:40                                                                                                    
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó é              2:18     3:38     5:55    12:16     3:40     3:11    10:13     6:35     1:41     7:46     2:43     1:58     0:46                                                                                                    
     5 Szabó Zsuzsanna           67:55     2:27     9:06    16:16    23:25    28:02    32:47    42:35    51:52    54:06    62:03    65:14    67:06    67:55                                                                                                    
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              2:27     6:39     7:10     7:09     4:37     4:45     9:48     9:17     2:14     7:57     3:11     1:52     0:49                                                                                                    
     6 Benga Andrásné            67:57     2:39     6:07    12:35    20:37    24:33    29:59    42:59    49:40    53:25    61:32    64:36    67:07    67:57                                                                                                    
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor              2:39     3:28     6:28     8:02     3:56     5:26    13:00     6:41     3:45     8:07     3:04     2:31     0:50                                                                                                    
     7 Veresné Sipos Etelka      70:04     3:48     6:39    13:27    21:56    25:41    29:07    44:08    50:57    53:02    64:22    67:06    69:11    70:04                                                                                                    
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              3:48     2:51     6:48     8:29     3:45     3:26    15:01     6:49     2:05    11:20     2:44     2:05     0:53                                                                                                    
     8 Kovács Olga               70:30     3:16     6:39    14:06    21:53    33:55    39:10    49:03    55:36    57:29    65:03    67:46    69:43    70:30                                                                                                    
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              3:16     3:23     7:27     7:47    12:02     5:15     9:53     6:33     1:53     7:34     2:43     1:57     0:47                                                                                                    
     9 Karsai Klára              73:43     2:13     5:28    12:59    33:24    37:36    42:02    50:54    57:29    59:33    67:47    70:40    72:48    73:43                                                                                                    
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:13     3:15     7:31    20:25     4:12     4:26     8:52     6:35     2:04     8:14     2:53     2:08     0:55                                                                                                    
    10 Spiegl Zsuzsanna          81:51     4:05     8:33    14:57    23:48    29:27    33:50    45:27    57:27    63:13    74:12    78:11    80:57    81:51                                                                                                    
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi              4:05     4:28     6:24     8:51     5:39     4:23    11:37    12:00     5:46    10:59     3:59     2:46     0:54                                                                                                    
    11 Boros Marianna            94:48     3:22    10:10    20:35    33:53    40:26    46:23    61:22    71:25    74:22    85:03    91:05    94:00    94:48                                                                                                    
       TSE Törekvés SE                     3:22     6:48    10:25    13:18     6:33     5:57    14:59    10:03     2:57    10:41     6:02     2:55     0:48                                                                                                    



W55  (6)                 W55  (6)                 3.000 km  135 m   12 ep                        
                                          1(44)   2(116)    3(73)    4(74)   5(120)   6(123)    7(70)   8(106)   9(118)  10(134)   11(41)  12(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Korik Vera                39:26     1:25     4:18    10:35    12:22    16:50    20:21    21:26    24:50    28:06    34:58    36:55    38:44    39:26                                                                                                    
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:25     2:53     6:17     1:47     4:28     3:31     1:05     3:24     3:16     6:52     1:57     1:49     0:42                                                                                                    
     2 Grant Julianna            39:51     1:23     4:29     9:07    11:14    17:26    20:45    21:59    25:28    29:35    34:35    36:59    39:04    39:51                                                                                                    
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:23     3:06     4:38     2:07     6:12     3:19     1:14     3:29     4:07     5:00     2:24     2:05     0:47                                                                                                    
     3 Komár Béláné              43:40     1:29     4:27    10:46    13:11    18:37    24:17    25:42    28:14    31:26    38:09    40:43    42:52    43:40                                                                                                    
       HER Herkules SE Balato              1:29     2:58     6:19     2:25     5:26     5:40     1:25     2:32     3:12     6:43     2:34     2:09     0:48                                                                                                    
     4 Szuromi Imréné            53:34     1:44     4:53    11:33    14:03    20:30    32:12    33:51    37:31    41:17    48:12    50:32    52:45    53:34                                                                                                    
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               1:44     3:09     6:40     2:30     6:27    11:42     1:39     3:40     3:46     6:55     2:20     2:13     0:49                                                                                                    
     5 Schulek Andrea            62:28     3:27     7:30    18:08    22:51    28:57    34:47    36:30    40:58    46:44    55:02    58:47    61:36    62:28                                                                                                    
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      3:27     4:03    10:38     4:43     6:06     5:50     1:43     4:28     5:46     8:18     3:45     2:49     0:52                                                                                                    

       Szabados Magdolna          hiba     2:29     6:37    -----    19:36    25:10    33:22    36:03    40:07    43:52    50:24    52:44    54:49    55:40             11:07                                                                                  
       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó               2:29     4:08             12:59     5:34     8:12     2:41     4:04     3:45     6:32     2:20     2:05     0:51               *71                                                                                  



W60  (11)                W60  (11)                3.000 km  135 m   12 ep                        
                                          1(44)   2(116)    3(73)    4(74)   5(120)   6(123)    7(70)   8(106)   9(118)  10(134)   11(41)  12(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Cser Krisztina            44:08     1:43     5:01     9:37    12:18    18:26    22:20    23:41    26:54    31:12    37:47    40:39    43:16    44:08                                                                                                    
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      1:43     3:18     4:36     2:41     6:08     3:54     1:21     3:13     4:18     6:35     2:52     2:37     0:52                                                                                                    
     2 Simon Krisztina           47:34     1:43     5:17    11:36    14:00    20:25    24:48    27:21    30:45    34:49    41:49    44:31    46:40    47:34                                                                                                    
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              1:43     3:34     6:19     2:24     6:25     4:23     2:33     3:24     4:04     7:00     2:42     2:09     0:54                                                                                                    
     3 Csorja Ida                55:27     2:10     6:55    15:48    18:10    24:43    29:54    31:32    35:29    40:46    49:07    52:14    54:35    55:27                                                                                                    
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               2:10     4:45     8:53     2:22     6:33     5:11     1:38     3:57     5:17     8:21     3:07     2:21     0:52                                                                                                    
     4 Hanusz Mária              57:03     2:11     6:08    12:23    15:24    24:34    29:12    31:23    35:55    40:45    49:28    52:56    55:53    57:03                                                                                                    
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:11     3:57     6:15     3:01     9:10     4:38     2:11     4:32     4:50     8:43     3:28     2:57     1:10                                                                                                    
     5 Babai Margit dr.          57:29     2:08     5:26    13:21    17:11    24:12    29:15    31:29    35:23    40:42    50:04    53:08    56:13    57:29                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:08     3:18     7:55     3:50     7:01     5:03     2:14     3:54     5:19     9:22     3:04     3:05     1:16                                                                                                    
     6 Sváb Lászlóné             58:04     2:20     5:37    13:36    15:57    21:37    26:14    34:58    38:47    44:26    51:22    55:07    57:13    58:04              9:27                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:20     3:17     7:59     2:21     5:40     4:37     8:44     3:49     5:39     6:56     3:45     2:06     0:51               *71                                                                                  
     7 Farkas Anna               61:22     1:50    14:43    21:19    24:24    31:06    36:00    38:21    42:58    48:08    55:11    57:56    60:30    61:22                                                                                                    
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:50    12:53     6:36     3:05     6:42     4:54     2:21     4:37     5:10     7:03     2:45     2:34     0:52                                                                                                    
     8 Bálint Sándorné dr.       63:59     3:03     8:13    16:26    20:28    27:17    35:13    37:48    41:48    49:09    56:50    60:13    63:09    63:59                                                                                                    
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:03     5:10     8:13     4:02     6:49     7:56     2:35     4:00     7:21     7:41     3:23     2:56     0:50                                                                                                    
     9 Wengrin Istvánné          64:15     7:43    10:41    18:39    21:07    27:10    31:49    40:09    44:11    49:36    56:58    60:13    63:10    64:15                                                                                                    
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó               7:43     2:58     7:58     2:28     6:03     4:39     8:20     4:02     5:25     7:22     3:15     2:57     1:05                                                                                                    
    10 Pirkko Salmenkyla         64:44     2:02     5:52    13:45    17:39    32:53    37:30    39:06    42:24    48:01    57:21    60:44    63:33    64:44                                                                                                    
       HSS Helsingin Suunnist              2:02     3:50     7:53     3:54    15:14     4:37     1:36     3:18     5:37     9:20     3:23     2:49     1:11                                                                                                    
    11 Éliás Vilmosné            65:42     2:04     5:36    16:33    19:05    27:21    32:42    34:20    38:53    44:45    57:50    61:26    64:41    65:42                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:04     3:32    10:57     2:32     8:16     5:21     1:38     4:33     5:52    13:05     3:36     3:15     1:01                                                                                                    



Open advanced  (48)      OA  (48)                 4.500 km  240 m   11 ep                        
                                         1(137)   2(131)   3(120)    4(80)   5(108)    6(96)   7(122)   8(116)    9(43)   10(31)  11(100)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Faggyas László            49:19     2:17     3:26     7:47    19:18    27:12    30:27    34:43    41:38    44:57    46:55    48:40    49:19             34:06                                                                                           
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              2:17     1:09     4:21    11:31     7:54     3:15     4:16     6:55     3:19     1:58     1:45     0:39              *121                                                                                           
     2 Liskány József            52:33     2:07     3:12     9:49    21:33    29:58    33:35    39:13    45:41    48:33    50:44    52:01    52:33                                                                                                             
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              2:07     1:05     6:37    11:44     8:25     3:37     5:38     6:28     2:52     2:11     1:17     0:32                                                                                                             
     3 Wengrin Ágnes             52:37     1:57     2:56     7:27    18:24    27:43    30:39    37:12    44:18    48:25    50:08    51:52    52:37                                                                                                             
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              1:57     0:59     4:31    10:57     9:19     2:56     6:33     7:06     4:07     1:43     1:44     0:45                                                                                                             
     4 Gergely Balázs            52:50     2:49     4:10     9:32    22:17    31:26    35:15    39:33    45:46    49:24    50:56    52:23    52:50                                                                                                             
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              2:49     1:21     5:22    12:45     9:09     3:49     4:18     6:13     3:38     1:32     1:27     0:27                                                                                                             
     5 Nagy Tamás                54:22     2:49     3:54     9:31    23:34    31:58    35:16    38:54    45:55    50:29    52:22    53:46    54:22                                                                                                             
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              2:49     1:05     5:37    14:03     8:24     3:18     3:38     7:01     4:34     1:53     1:24     0:36                                                                                                             
     6 Muszély György            54:23     2:55     4:20    10:01    22:38    29:55    33:37    37:48    44:48    50:08    52:10    53:37    54:23                                                                                                             
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:55     1:25     5:41    12:37     7:17     3:42     4:11     7:00     5:20     2:02     1:27     0:46                                                                                                             
     7 Sinkó Kinga               57:42     2:41     4:30     9:45    23:53    33:11    36:56    41:00    49:17    52:53    55:12    56:58    57:42                                                                                                             
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              2:41     1:49     5:15    14:08     9:18     3:45     4:04     8:17     3:36     2:19     1:46     0:44                                                                                                             
     8 Bölcsföldi István         57:52     4:20     6:14    11:23    23:54    33:35    38:01    43:02    49:56    53:25    55:36    57:08    57:52                                                                                                             
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              4:20     1:54     5:09    12:31     9:41     4:26     5:01     6:54     3:29     2:11     1:32     0:44                                                                                                             
     9 Ivák Pál                  60:03     6:32     8:23    13:33    26:55    35:37    40:51    45:04    52:00    55:27    58:01    59:27    60:03                                                                                                             
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              6:32     1:51     5:10    13:22     8:42     5:14     4:13     6:56     3:27     2:34     1:26     0:36                                                                                                             
    10 Szunyog Attila            60:25     2:50     3:59     9:06    22:48    32:17    36:20    41:07    50:06    56:19    58:32    59:53    60:25                                                                                                             
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:50     1:09     5:07    13:42     9:29     4:03     4:47     8:59     6:13     2:13     1:21     0:32                                                                                                             
    11 Morandini Miklós          60:55     3:16     4:25    12:34    25:20    34:34    39:19    45:03    51:49    57:16    59:07    60:22    60:55                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:16     1:09     8:09    12:46     9:14     4:45     5:44     6:46     5:27     1:51     1:15     0:33                                                                                                             
    12 Herter László             61:50     2:55     4:46    10:18    24:07    33:51    39:44    45:25    53:20    56:42    59:21    60:59    61:50                                                                                                             
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              2:55     1:51     5:32    13:49     9:44     5:53     5:41     7:55     3:22     2:39     1:38     0:51                                                                                                             
    13 Tóth Zoltán               61:59     4:12     6:09    12:53    25:15    35:06    38:29    43:05    49:46    57:46    59:50    61:17    61:59                                                                                                             
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              4:12     1:57     6:44    12:22     9:51     3:23     4:36     6:41     8:00     2:04     1:27     0:42                                                                                                             
    14 Sódor István dr.          62:04     4:14     5:49    10:46    24:28    34:12    39:46    43:46    51:30    57:01    59:09    61:24    62:04                                                                                                             
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 4:14     1:35     4:57    13:42     9:44     5:34     4:00     7:44     5:31     2:08     2:15     0:40                                                                                                             
    15 Gincsai József            62:11     5:27     6:33    11:09    25:10    34:25    37:59    44:55    52:21    57:36    59:30    61:22    62:11                                                                                                             
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó é              5:27     1:06     4:36    14:01     9:15     3:34     6:56     7:26     5:15     1:54     1:52     0:49                                                                                                             
    16 Krolopp Frigyes           62:52     2:47     4:56    10:52    22:31    35:20    39:27    43:34    53:43    58:08    60:41    62:11    62:52                                                                                                             
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              2:47     2:09     5:56    11:39    12:49     4:07     4:07    10:09     4:25     2:33     1:30     0:41                                                                                                             
    17 Gárdonyi Réka             65:34     2:43     4:23     9:59    26:57    36:58    41:10    45:57    54:18    57:27    63:18    64:47    65:34             52:42                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:43     1:40     5:36    16:58    10:01     4:12     4:47     8:21     3:09     5:51     1:29     0:47              *117                                                                                           
    18 Németh László             66:45     3:15     5:40    11:53    29:47    38:33    44:16    51:58    58:47    62:28    64:50    66:18    66:45                                                                                                             
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              3:15     2:25     6:13    17:54     8:46     5:43     7:42     6:49     3:41     2:22     1:28     0:27                                                                                                             
    19 Tóth Gergely              67:33     5:10     9:41    16:33    28:58    39:46    44:21    49:32    56:58    63:01    65:15    66:51    67:33             66:55                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              5:10     4:31     6:52    12:25    10:48     4:35     5:11     7:26     6:03     2:14     1:36     0:42              *100                                                                                           
    20 Kerényi Zsolt             67:34     2:37     4:58    11:13    25:14    34:52    38:51    43:43    52:08    58:22    64:38    66:45    67:34                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:37     2:21     6:15    14:01     9:38     3:59     4:52     8:25     6:14     6:16     2:07     0:49                                                                                                             
    21 Czinege János             68:42     6:20     7:53    13:20    29:01    39:32    44:40    49:12    58:40    63:21    65:57    67:53    68:42                                                                                                             
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó é              6:20     1:33     5:27    15:41    10:31     5:08     4:32     9:28     4:41     2:36     1:56     0:49                                                                                                             
    22 Kiss Zsolt                70:26     6:39     8:07    15:02    34:18    42:11    51:11    56:19    62:46    65:49    68:10    69:39    70:26                                                                                                             
       TSE Törekvés SE                     6:39     1:28     6:55    19:16     7:53     9:00     5:08     6:27     3:03     2:21     1:29     0:47                                                                                                             
    23 Ádám András               73:38     4:22     5:51    11:34    27:25    38:13    42:33    49:46    59:31    67:41    70:38    72:54    73:38                                                                                                             
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              4:22     1:29     5:43    15:51    10:48     4:20     7:13     9:45     8:10     2:57     2:16     0:44                                                                                                             
    24 Bogdány Miklós            73:56     3:45     5:55    12:19    29:09    41:02    46:54    54:08    63:45    68:08    71:19    73:09    73:56                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:45     2:10     6:24    16:50    11:53     5:52     7:14     9:37     4:23     3:11     1:50     0:47                                                                                                             
    25 Liskányné J.Anikó         74:13     4:12     6:10    13:29    28:09    39:30    47:40    55:54    64:56    69:02    72:04    73:32    74:13                                                                                                             
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              4:12     1:58     7:19    14:40    11:21     8:10     8:14     9:02     4:06     3:02     1:28     0:41                                                                                                             
    26 Sándor Imre               75:16     5:59     7:24    15:26    37:34    51:15    55:03    59:53    67:07    71:08    73:00    74:37    75:16             34:17                                                                                           
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              5:59     1:25     8:02    22:08    13:41     3:48     4:50     7:14     4:01     1:52     1:37     0:39               *81                                                                                           
    27 Szebeniné Orsányi Beat    77:32     4:39     6:39    14:34    31:24    42:44    47:52    57:06    66:10    71:10    74:35    76:44    77:32                                                                                                             
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 4:39     2:00     7:55    16:50    11:20     5:08     9:14     9:04     5:00     3:25     2:09     0:48                                                                                                             
    28 Szieberth Edvin           78:41     3:02    10:28    17:14    31:50    53:32    57:43    62:24    69:31    74:07    76:35    78:04    78:41                                                                                                             
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              3:02     7:26     6:46    14:36    21:42     4:11     4:41     7:07     4:36     2:28     1:29     0:37                                                                                                             
    29 Ivák Eszter               80:20     4:32     7:27    18:22    33:52    46:16    51:58    59:25    68:43    75:50    78:04    79:33    80:20                                                                                                             
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              4:32     2:55    10:55    15:30    12:24     5:42     7:27     9:18     7:07     2:14     1:29     0:47                                                                                                             
    30 Ádám Vera                 81:00     2:47     4:05    13:03    33:46    44:52    50:23    56:29    66:21    74:51    77:44    80:14    81:00                                                                                                             
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              2:47     1:18     8:58    20:43    11:06     5:31     6:06     9:52     8:30     2:53     2:30     0:46                                                                                                             
    31 Oszkó László              81:49     1:53     3:53    13:16    29:48    48:50    54:14    59:14    68:38    74:47    78:59    80:57    81:49                                                                                                             
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              1:53     2:00     9:23    16:32    19:02     5:24     5:00     9:24     6:09     4:12     1:58     0:52                                                                                                             
    32 Szukics Annamária         82:06     4:29     8:56    16:33    29:33    40:39    46:59    59:33    73:26    78:23    80:16    81:28    82:06                                                                                                             
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              4:29     4:27     7:37    13:00    11:06     6:20    12:34    13:53     4:57     1:53     1:12     0:38                                                                                                             
    33 Nagy Zsolt                83:08     5:32     8:24    15:58    33:29    45:41    52:21    60:56    70:33    77:14    80:33    82:18    83:08             74:21                                                                                           
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      5:32     2:52     7:34    17:31    12:12     6:40     8:35     9:37     6:41     3:19     1:45     0:50               *48                                                                                           
    34 Kardos Rózsa              84:14     4:56     7:36    16:07    34:43    46:52    56:11    64:07    72:59    76:52    81:39    83:25    84:14             71:20                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 4:56     2:40     8:31    18:36    12:09     9:19     7:56     8:52     3:53     4:47     1:46     0:49              *117                                                                                           
    35 Szebeni Zsolt             84:18     3:48    12:08    17:52    32:39    51:27    58:08    63:20    70:54    75:26    82:18    83:36    84:18                                                                                                             
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 3:48     8:20     5:44    14:47    18:48     6:41     5:12     7:34     4:32     6:52     1:18     0:42                                                                                                             
    36 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó      84:28     4:46     6:53    15:09    38:50    51:38    56:58    62:06    71:46    77:49    81:36    83:39    84:28             61:09                                                                                           
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              4:46     2:07     8:16    23:41    12:48     5:20     5:08     9:40     6:03     3:47     2:03     0:49              *123                                                                                           
    37 Zimmer Márton             88:38     8:34    12:46    19:43    50:59    60:25    64:37    69:42    76:22    84:12    86:42    88:03    88:38                                                                                                             
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      8:34     4:12     6:57    31:16     9:26     4:12     5:05     6:40     7:50     2:30     1:21     0:35                                                                                                             
    38 Vajai István              89:06     3:21     5:49    16:22    32:25    48:58    55:40    64:24    72:47    83:19    86:26    88:21    89:06                                                                                                             
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó               3:21     2:28    10:33    16:03    16:33     6:42     8:44     8:23    10:32     3:07     1:55     0:45                                                                                                             
    39 Varga Sándor              90:26     5:15    11:59    19:49    41:53    54:46    62:17    69:08    78:54    84:14    87:28    89:34    90:26                                                                                                             
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              5:15     6:44     7:50    22:04    12:53     7:31     6:51     9:46     5:20     3:14     2:06     0:52                                                                                                             
    40 Deseő László              93:30     3:19     4:48    10:48    28:57    59:36    65:03    71:21    81:56    85:59    89:53    92:29    93:30                                                                                                             
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              3:19     1:29     6:00    18:09    30:39     5:27     6:18    10:35     4:03     3:54     2:36     1:01                                                                                                             
    41 Nánási Krisztina         100:08     2:40     9:44    17:09    41:04    55:28    62:44    71:01    80:53    92:25    97:10    99:18   100:08                                                                                                             
       DEA Debreceni Egyetemi              2:40     7:04     7:25    23:55    14:24     7:16     8:17     9:52    11:32     4:45     2:08     0:50                                                                                                             
    42 Horváth Mihály           103:11    11:03    13:41    22:36    51:36    68:16    74:23    80:51    91:38    97:08   100:07   102:27   103:11                                                                                                             
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     11:03     2:38     8:55    29:00    16:40     6:07     6:28    10:47     5:30     2:59     2:20     0:44                                                                                                             
    43 Masztis Tamás            106:16    14:04    29:44    36:37    57:27    66:05    74:12    81:33    91:44   100:03   103:22   105:26   106:16                                                                                                             
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             14:04    15:40     6:53    20:50     8:38     8:07     7:21    10:11     8:19     3:19     2:04     0:50                                                                                                             
    44 Bakos Béla               110:18     8:29    10:04    17:37    34:19    46:57    83:57    89:45    99:39   104:50   107:44   109:34   110:18                                                                                                             
       JVS Jászárokszállási V              8:29     1:35     7:33    16:42    12:38    37:00     5:48     9:54     5:11     2:54     1:50     0:44                                                                                                             
    45 Nagy Béla                121:49     7:25     9:52    19:11    45:18    61:03    73:02    81:32    97:27   110:45   116:29   120:32   121:49                                                                                                             
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              7:25     2:27     9:19    26:07    15:45    11:59     8:30    15:55    13:18     5:44     4:03     1:17                                                                                                             
    46 Csizmeg Richárd          137:54    15:39    20:40    31:50    61:57    98:50   108:47   115:17   125:48   130:53   135:08   137:09   137:54                                                                                                             
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli             15:39     5:01    11:10    30:07    36:53     9:57     6:30    10:31     5:05     4:15     2:01     0:45                                                                                                             
    47 Molnár Tímea             137:59    15:25    20:54    31:41    62:04    99:18   109:25   115:12   125:16   130:52   135:07   137:12   137:59                                                                                                             
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli             15:25     5:29    10:47    30:23    37:14    10:07     5:47    10:04     5:36     4:15     2:05     0:47                                                                                                             

       Jenővári Gabriella         hiba     3:32     5:16    11:23    32:18    -----    -----    60:53    70:24    75:48    79:09    81:04    81:56                                                                                                             
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten              3:32     1:44     6:07    20:55                      28:35     9:31     5:24     3:21     1:55     0:52                                                                                                             



Open beginner  (51)      OB  (51)                 2.900 km  130 m   8 ep                         
                                          1(63)   2(113)    3(74)    4(67)   5(123)    6(70)    7(69)   8(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

     1 Hubai András Gábor        29:38     5:10     6:30    10:23    12:58    17:05    17:56    21:16    29:07    29:38                                                                                                                                        
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              5:10     1:20     3:53     2:35     4:07     0:51     3:20     7:51     0:31                                                                                                                                        
     2 Svéda István              30:36     4:13     5:39    10:12    13:01    19:21    20:53    24:12    30:01    30:36                                                                                                                                        
       KAL Kalocsai SE                     4:13     1:26     4:33     2:49     6:20     1:32     3:19     5:49     0:35                                                                                                                                        
     3 Liskány Krisztina         34:38     4:21     5:48     9:38    13:13    18:57    20:25    25:20    34:05    34:38                                                                                                                                        
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              4:21     1:27     3:50     3:35     5:44     1:28     4:55     8:45     0:33                                                                                                                                        
     4 Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna    34:44     5:49     7:03    10:12    14:14    20:07    21:32    25:25    33:47    34:44                                                                                                                                        
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              5:49     1:14     3:09     4:02     5:53     1:25     3:53     8:22     0:57                                                                                                                                        
     5 Tölgyesi Tiborné          39:05     5:24     9:36    14:21    17:45    24:53    26:20    30:26    38:20    39:05                                                                                                                                        
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               5:24     4:12     4:45     3:24     7:08     1:27     4:06     7:54     0:45                                                                                                                                        
     6 Kiss Péter                40:12     7:12     8:35    15:45    18:51    24:24    25:49    31:05    39:38    40:12                                                                                                                                        
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é              7:12     1:23     7:10     3:06     5:33     1:25     5:16     8:33     0:34                                                                                                                                        
     7 Csöngei Barbara           41:14     5:42     6:53    11:15    14:35    21:41    24:01    28:02    40:41    41:14                                                                                                                                        
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó               5:42     1:11     4:22     3:20     7:06     2:20     4:01    12:39     0:33                                                                                                                                        
     8 Borbély Sarolta           42:07     7:29     9:41    13:09    17:31    24:20    25:42    31:44    41:13    42:07                                                                                                                                        
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               7:29     2:12     3:28     4:22     6:49     1:22     6:02     9:29     0:54                                                                                                                                        
     9 Schulek Orsolya           42:11     5:04    14:39    18:39    22:19    27:27    28:30    32:43    41:20    42:11                                                                                                                                        
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                      5:04     9:35     4:00     3:40     5:08     1:03     4:13     8:37     0:51                                                                                                                                        
    10 Krámli Magdolna           43:20     5:27     6:56    13:26    16:37    23:45    25:57    29:52    42:39    43:20                                                                                                                                        
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              5:27     1:29     6:30     3:11     7:08     2:12     3:55    12:47     0:41                                                                                                                                        
    11 Tóth Józsefné             44:11     6:04    11:20    15:15    19:08    25:10    27:42    33:34    43:31    44:11             26:10                                                                                                                      
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              6:04     5:16     3:55     3:53     6:02     2:32     5:52     9:57     0:40              *122                                                                                                                      
    12 Dékány Dóra               46:11     6:30     8:12    13:20    17:15    25:18    27:22    32:45    45:21    46:11                                                                                                                                        
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              6:30     1:42     5:08     3:55     8:03     2:04     5:23    12:36     0:50                                                                                                                                        
    13 Kállai Gábor              46:50     6:28     8:37    14:54    19:37    27:15    30:42    36:20    46:09    46:50                                                                                                                                        
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              6:28     2:09     6:17     4:43     7:38     3:27     5:38     9:49     0:41                                                                                                                                        
    14 Barna István              48:45    10:08    12:56    17:09    21:08    28:53    30:37    37:01    48:15    48:45                                                                                                                                        
       JOG Jogging Plus Szupe             10:08     2:48     4:13     3:59     7:45     1:44     6:24    11:14     0:30                                                                                                                                        
    15 Masaryková Zlatica        49:51    14:45    16:53    24:23    27:55    35:59    38:18    42:39    49:20    49:51                                                                                                                                        
       TKE ATU Kosice                     14:45     2:08     7:30     3:32     8:04     2:19     4:21     6:41     0:31                                                                                                                                        
    16 Buncsák Piroska           50:44     8:20    10:00    24:50    28:33    35:21    36:33    41:19    50:05    50:44                                                                                                                                        
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              8:20     1:40    14:50     3:43     6:48     1:12     4:46     8:46     0:39                                                                                                                                        
    17 Andrási Tímea             51:19     8:01     9:55    15:23    20:18    31:13    33:17    39:57    50:29    51:19                                                                                                                                        
       HER Herkules SE Balato              8:01     1:54     5:28     4:55    10:55     2:04     6:40    10:32     0:50                                                                                                                                        
    18 Fáy Judit                 51:27     8:54    10:21    25:02    28:11    35:44    37:05    41:46    50:35    51:27                                                                                                                                        
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              8:54     1:27    14:41     3:09     7:33     1:21     4:41     8:49     0:52                                                                                                                                        
    19 Savanya Domonkos          51:32     5:06     7:37    22:00    25:20    33:30    34:39    42:42    50:51    51:32                                                                                                                                        
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              5:06     2:31    14:23     3:20     8:10     1:09     8:03     8:09     0:41                                                                                                                                        
    20 Csoma Cintia              52:15     9:05    10:49    16:14    21:16    32:37    34:31    40:53    51:25    52:15                                                                                                                                        
       TSE Törekvés SE                     9:05     1:44     5:25     5:02    11:21     1:54     6:22    10:32     0:50                                                                                                                                        
    21 Trócsányi Zoltánné        52:56     4:39     6:38    12:05    15:37    25:20    26:44    41:55    52:15    52:56                                                                                                                                        
       DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              4:39     1:59     5:27     3:32     9:43     1:24    15:11    10:20     0:41                                                                                                                                        
    22 Horváth Gergő             53:33    20:02    21:24    28:10    31:17    40:39    42:17    46:12    53:05    53:33                                                                                                                                        
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     20:02     1:22     6:46     3:07     9:22     1:38     3:55     6:53     0:28                                                                                                                                        
    23 Radnóti Rezső             54:07     7:11    15:37    22:01    26:51    34:13    36:37    42:53    53:14    54:07                                                                                                                                        
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              7:11     8:26     6:24     4:50     7:22     2:24     6:16    10:21     0:53                                                                                                                                        
    24 Hajba Gergő               54:41    12:43    15:02    20:33    26:00    34:42    36:58    45:02    54:00    54:41                                                                                                                                        
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             12:43     2:19     5:31     5:27     8:42     2:16     8:04     8:58     0:41                                                                                                                                        
    25 Juraj Prekop              58:27    10:46    18:58    25:37    30:42    37:45    39:57    46:56    56:42    58:27                                                                                                                                        
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli             10:46     8:12     6:39     5:05     7:03     2:12     6:59     9:46     1:45                                                                                                                                        
    26 Németh Zsófia             59:05     6:27     9:00    26:05    30:01    40:45    42:40    48:29    58:26    59:05                                                                                                                                        
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                6:27     2:33    17:05     3:56    10:44     1:55     5:49     9:57     0:39                                                                                                                                        
    27 Tóth-Buschmann Ilka       59:59     8:28    10:17    19:05    22:31    32:00    33:43    45:20    59:23    59:59                                                                                                                                        
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              8:28     1:49     8:48     3:26     9:29     1:43    11:37    14:03     0:36                                                                                                                                        
    28 Molek Dávid               60:58    10:05    13:56    20:21    26:47    37:37    41:06    49:46    59:26    60:58             59:30                                                                                                                      
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             10:05     3:51     6:25     6:26    10:50     3:29     8:40     9:40     1:32              *100                                                                                                                      
    29 Kiss Márta                62:47     7:24    14:48    20:39    24:40    31:58    33:45    50:38    61:52    62:47                                                                                                                                        
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli              7:24     7:24     5:51     4:01     7:18     1:47    16:53    11:14     0:55                                                                                                                                        
    30 Ballagó Tamás             63:09    12:42    19:34    27:46    30:43    38:41    42:26    52:47    62:29    63:09                                                                                                                                        
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             12:42     6:52     8:12     2:57     7:58     3:45    10:21     9:42     0:40                                                                                                                                        
    31 Palkovics Éva             64:05    14:04    18:05    24:22    30:43    41:40    45:05    54:01    63:16    64:05                                                                                                                                        
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             14:04     4:01     6:17     6:21    10:57     3:25     8:56     9:15     0:49                                                                                                                                        
    32 Kis Nikolett              66:58     6:40     9:05    23:00    27:34    43:47    45:54    51:29    66:13    66:58                                                                                                                                        
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              6:40     2:25    13:55     4:34    16:13     2:07     5:35    14:44     0:45                                                                                                                                        
    33 Sinkó Tamás               69:03     5:21     6:39    43:47    47:26    55:21    57:54    62:02    68:20    69:03                                                                                                                                        
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              5:21     1:18    37:08     3:39     7:55     2:33     4:08     6:18     0:43                                                                                                                                        
    34 Nagy Gábor                69:22    18:52    36:44    39:41    44:24    53:52    55:57    62:01    68:36    69:22                                                                                                                                        
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                  18:52    17:52     2:57     4:43     9:28     2:05     6:04     6:35     0:46                                                                                                                                        
    35 Hunecz Rózsa              70:37    12:16    21:09    28:42    34:36    47:09    49:14    56:51    69:44    70:37                                                                                                                                        
       HER Herkules SE Balato             12:16     8:53     7:33     5:54    12:33     2:05     7:37    12:53     0:53                                                                                                                                        
    36 Ujfalusi Zsolt            74:34    10:42    12:46    30:57    38:16    49:58    53:01    64:13    73:54    74:34                                                                                                                                        
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             10:42     2:04    18:11     7:19    11:42     3:03    11:12     9:41     0:40                                                                                                                                        
    37 Nagy Antal                75:17    21:52    39:43    42:45    47:28    56:52    59:30    65:12    74:31    75:17                                                                                                                                        
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                  21:52    17:51     3:02     4:43     9:24     2:38     5:42     9:19     0:46                                                                                                                                        
    38 Laták Gergő               76:24    12:14    14:29    26:40    34:48    47:13    50:53    62:50    75:27    76:24                                                                                                                                        
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli             12:14     2:15    12:11     8:08    12:25     3:40    11:57    12:37     0:57                                                                                                                                        
    39 Müller János              76:41    11:13    16:01    20:23    24:09    30:19    42:15    48:03    75:56    76:41                                                                                                                                        
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                11:13     4:48     4:22     3:46     6:10    11:56     5:48    27:53     0:45                                                                                                                                        
    40 Nemoda Katalin            77:50    27:53    30:21    39:09    43:20    57:20    60:34    67:42    77:01    77:50                                                                                                                                        
       JVS Jászárokszállási V             27:53     2:28     8:48     4:11    14:00     3:14     7:08     9:19     0:49                                                                                                                                        
    41 Dankó Luca                79:16    13:09    16:05    35:20    42:14    53:37    56:52    67:50    78:35    79:16              5:51                                                                                                                      
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             13:09     2:56    19:15     6:54    11:23     3:15    10:58    10:45     0:41               *61                                                                                                                      
    42 Zakariás Márton           79:58    15:19    19:06    25:58    36:30    49:18    53:18    66:39    78:48    79:58                                                                                                                                        
       TSE Törekvés SE                    15:19     3:47     6:52    10:32    12:48     4:00    13:21    12:09     1:10                                                                                                                                        
    43 Vajda Istvánné            80:54    18:08    25:08    33:47    41:22    51:28    54:04    65:54    80:00    80:54                                                                                                                                        
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl             18:08     7:00     8:39     7:35    10:06     2:36    11:50    14:06     0:54                                                                                                                                        
    44 André Anna                82:09    14:40    17:32    33:42    43:03    55:15    58:23    66:12    81:27    82:09                                                                                                                                        
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli             14:40     2:52    16:10     9:21    12:12     3:08     7:49    15:15     0:42                                                                                                                                        
    45 Lux Andrea                87:06    19:38    24:45    37:02    45:17    61:50    66:41    78:30    86:25    87:06              6:54    57:23                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             19:38     5:07    12:17     8:15    16:33     4:51    11:49     7:55     0:41               *48     *121                                                                                                             
    46 Csurányi Eszter           89:07    15:06    18:13    39:02    45:07    63:57    66:49    75:06    87:38    89:07                                                                                                                                        
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli             15:06     3:07    20:49     6:05    18:50     2:52     8:17    12:32     1:29                                                                                                                                        
    47 Markovich Zsiga          106:48    28:33    39:45    52:53    57:12    73:03    76:44    90:53   106:09   106:48                                                                                                                                        
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             28:33    11:12    13:08     4:19    15:51     3:41    14:09    15:16     0:39                                                                                                                                        
    48 Berkes Katalin           109:39    41:45    48:42    60:45    67:19    80:58    86:51    97:39   109:03   109:39                                                                                                                                        
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             41:45     6:57    12:03     6:34    13:39     5:53    10:48    11:24     0:36                                                                                                                                        
    49 Jurta Gábor              120:12    22:07    25:41    32:00    49:50    64:42    65:43   108:30   119:31   120:12                                                                                                                                        
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             22:07     3:34     6:19    17:50    14:52     1:01    42:47    11:01     0:41                                                                                                                                        

       Újhelyi Benjámin           hiba    23:51    25:07    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             23:51     1:16                                                                                                                                                                                                       
       Cormier Alain              hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    94:59    95:35              7:35    15:49    25:23    41:14    59:23    65:39    71:29    83:04    88:39    92:17                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                                                                            94:59     0:36              *137     *131     *120      *80     *108      *96     *122     *116      *43      *31