Tipo Kupa - Semmelweis evV 2005.04.24. 18:39
SPORTident eredmények Tipo Kupa - középtávkészítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                         Idő                                                                                                                            



F21A  (20)               F21A  (20)               6.970 km  180 m   15 ep                        
                                                  1(51)    2(73)    3(75)   4(33)    5(88)    6(69)    7(64)    8(61)   9(60)   10(46)   11(84)  12(109)  13(126)  14(91) 
                                                15(100)        C                                                                                                          

     1     105 Molnár Tibor              35:10     1:44     6:06     6:48   10:19    12:51    13:27    17:02    18:56   20:18    23:55    25:37    28:52    31:32   33:46 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              1:44     4:22     0:42    3:31     2:32     0:36     3:35     1:54    1:22     3:37     1:42     3:15     2:40    2:14 
                                                  34:49    35:10                                                                                                          
                                                   1:03     0:21                                                                                                          
     2     118 Forrai Gábor              36:56     1:47     6:07     6:53   10:41    13:08    13:48    17:38    19:42   21:17    25:11    26:46    30:34    33:28   35:33 
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               1:47     4:20     0:46    3:48     2:27     0:40     3:50     2:04    1:35     3:54     1:35     3:48     2:54    2:05 
                                                  36:33    36:56                                                                                                          
                                                   1:00     0:23                                                                                                          
     3     116 Zsebeházy István          37:19     1:53     6:38     7:25   11:25    14:03    14:42    18:27    20:36   22:04    25:48    27:31    31:16    34:04   36:05 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              1:53     4:45     0:47    4:00     2:38     0:39     3:45     2:09    1:28     3:44     1:43     3:45     2:48    2:01 
                                                  37:00    37:19                                                                                                          
                                                   0:55     0:19                                                                                                          
     4     117 Józsa Gábor               37:46     1:39     5:32     6:16    9:56    14:11    14:48    18:21    20:28   21:58    26:38    28:18    32:06    34:28   36:28 
               TSE Törekvés SE                     1:39     3:53     0:44    3:40     4:15     0:37     3:33     2:07    1:30     4:40     1:40     3:48     2:22    2:00 
                                                  37:27    37:46            12:07    13:11                                                                                
                                                   0:59     0:19              *69      *69                                                                                
     5     101 Gösswein Csaba            38:01     1:46     5:49     6:34   10:30    13:12    13:59    17:23    19:38   21:17    25:15    26:50    31:53    34:28   36:38 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:46     4:03     0:45    3:56     2:42     0:47     3:24     2:15    1:39     3:58     1:35     5:03     2:35    2:10 
                                                  37:41    38:01                                                                                                          
                                                   1:03     0:20                                                                                                          
     6     104 Kovács Ádám               38:25     1:45     6:27     7:14   10:48    14:12    14:56    18:12    20:21   21:50    26:02    28:03    31:45    34:30   36:55 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:45     4:42     0:47    3:34     3:24     0:44     3:16     2:09    1:29     4:12     2:01     3:42     2:45    2:25 
                                                  38:02    38:25            13:15    25:37                                                                                
                                                   1:07     0:23              *69      *47                                                                                
     7     121 Tóth Ádám                 40:06     1:55     7:15     8:15   12:01    14:48    15:50    19:41    21:49   23:17    27:14    29:30    33:33    36:29   38:49 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              1:55     5:20     1:00    3:46     2:47     1:02     3:51     2:08    1:28     3:57     2:16     4:03     2:56    2:20 
                                                  39:46    40:06                                                                                                          
                                                   0:57     0:20                                                                                                          
     8     109 Szundi Attila             40:29     2:01     6:37     7:21   11:16    14:01    15:32    19:28    21:39   23:18    27:05    28:46    32:51    35:32   39:06 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:01     4:36     0:44    3:55     2:45     1:31     3:56     2:11    1:39     3:47     1:41     4:05     2:41    3:34 
                                                  40:09    40:29                                                                                                          
                                                   1:03     0:20                                                                                                          
     9     114 Less Áron                 41:06     2:11     7:06     7:54   12:18    14:49    15:34    19:22    21:58   23:56    28:28    30:20    34:16    37:14   39:42 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:11     4:55     0:48    4:24     2:31     0:45     3:48     2:36    1:58     4:32     1:52     3:56     2:58    2:28 
                                                  40:43    41:06                                                                                                          
                                                   1:01     0:23                                                                                                          
    10     107 Balabás Péter Gergő       42:00     3:34     8:16     9:09   13:26    16:08    17:02    21:25    23:26   24:55    29:40    31:33    35:22    38:11   40:29 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:34     4:42     0:53    4:17     2:42     0:54     4:23     2:01    1:29     4:45     1:53     3:49     2:49    2:18 
                                                  41:35    42:00                                                                                                          
                                                   1:06     0:25                                                                                                          
    11     102 Lajszner Attila           43:53     2:03     8:22     9:09   13:18    16:14    17:08    21:19    23:34   25:05    30:05    31:50    36:00    39:09   42:21 
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               2:03     6:19     0:47    4:09     2:56     0:54     4:11     2:15    1:31     5:00     1:45     4:10     3:09    3:12 
                                                  43:29    43:53                                                                                                          
                                                   1:08     0:24                                                                                                          
    12     112 Forrai Miklós             45:20     1:48     6:55     7:42   12:04    14:41    15:22    19:22    22:09   23:58    28:16    30:44    35:24    40:47   43:43 
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               1:48     5:07     0:47    4:22     2:37     0:41     4:00     2:47    1:49     4:18     2:28     4:40     5:23    2:56 
                                                  44:57    45:20                                                                                                          
                                                   1:14     0:23                                                                                                          
    13     103 Bánki Zoltán              46:31     3:12     9:49    10:38   14:52    17:56    18:49    23:13    25:45   27:35    32:15    34:14    38:13    42:01   44:49 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              3:12     6:37     0:49    4:14     3:04     0:53     4:24     2:32    1:50     4:40     1:59     3:59     3:48    2:48 
                                                  46:06    46:31                                                                                                          
                                                   1:17     0:25                                                                                                          
    14     119 Marosffy Dániel           46:49     2:20     8:00     8:51   13:27    16:32    17:22    21:18    23:49   25:37    30:40    32:56    37:24    40:28   45:11 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:20     5:40     0:51    4:36     3:05     0:50     3:56     2:31    1:48     5:03     2:16     4:28     3:04    4:43 
                                                  46:27    46:49            30:10                                                                                         
                                                   1:16     0:22              *47                                                                                         
    15     113 Szlatényi Ferenc          47:32     2:14     8:18     9:25   14:14    17:48    18:40    22:57    26:16   28:01    34:03    36:22    40:26    43:24   45:52 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:14     6:04     1:07    4:49     3:34     0:52     4:17     3:19    1:45     6:02     2:19     4:04     2:58    2:28 
                                                  47:06    47:32                                                                                                          
                                                   1:14     0:26                                                                                                          
    16     106 Gillich István            47:42     2:07    10:30    11:20   18:20    21:04    21:47    25:49    28:10   29:42    33:55    35:50    40:08    43:19   46:04 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                   2:07     8:23     0:50    7:00     2:44     0:43     4:02     2:21    1:32     4:13     1:55     4:18     3:11    2:45 
                                                  47:18    47:42                                                                                                          
                                                   1:14     0:24                                                                                                          
    17     108 Kocsik Árpád              48:02     2:11     8:19     9:16   14:16    17:17    18:03    22:19    25:11   27:11    32:41    35:50    40:53    44:03   46:26 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:11     6:08     0:57    5:00     3:01     0:46     4:16     2:52    2:00     5:30     3:09     5:03     3:10    2:23 
                                                  47:38    48:02             5:32                                                                                         
                                                   1:12     0:24              *64                                                                                         
    18     115 Pelyhe Dénes ifj          50:33     3:05     9:04     9:52   14:36    17:27    19:07    23:39    26:13   28:02    33:41    36:37    41:30    45:37   48:41 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              3:05     5:59     0:48    4:44     2:51     1:40     4:32     2:34    1:49     5:39     2:56     4:53     4:07    3:04 
                                                  50:02    50:33                                                                                                          
                                                   1:21     0:31                                                                                                          
    19     111 Kemenczky Jenő            55:32     5:53    13:09    13:59   18:34    21:49    22:31    26:50    29:29   31:24    38:22    40:43    46:29    50:39   53:39 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              5:53     7:16     0:50    4:35     3:15     0:42     4:19     2:39    1:55     6:58     2:21     5:46     4:10    3:00 
                                                  55:04    55:32                                                                                                          
                                                   1:25     0:28                                                                                                          
    20     110 Heinols Maris             85:01     3:19    13:27    16:20   27:17    35:56    37:15    45:46    49:36   51:58    60:52    65:51    73:22    78:43   82:55 
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              3:19    10:08     2:53   10:57     8:39     1:19     8:31     3:50    2:22     8:54     4:59     7:31     5:21    4:12 
                                                  84:37    85:01                                                                                                          
                                                   1:42     0:24                                                                                                          



F21B  (25)               F21B  (25)               6.090 km  170 m   13 ep                        
                                                  1(70)    2(78)    3(77)   4(69)    5(88)    6(33)    7(79)    8(84)  9(126)   10(36)   11(38)   12(91)  13(100)       C 

     1     144 Mohácsy Tamás dr.         37:55     3:48     5:05     8:51   13:18    14:25    17:46    21:34    26:00   30:59    32:13    33:25    36:05    37:24   37:55 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              3:48     1:17     3:46    4:27     1:07     3:21     3:48     4:26    4:59     1:14     1:12     2:40     1:19    0:31 
     2     146 Gyalog Zoltán             39:43     4:27     6:00     9:23   14:05    15:10    18:11    21:21    25:25   31:28    34:11    35:20    37:56    39:18   39:43 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              4:27     1:33     3:23    4:42     1:05     3:01     3:10     4:04    6:03     2:43     1:09     2:36     1:22    0:25 
     3     153 Veres Tamás               40:03     5:40     7:10    10:33   14:50    16:07    19:33    22:55    27:33   33:01    34:20    35:45    38:27    39:39   40:03 
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              5:40     1:30     3:23    4:17     1:17     3:26     3:22     4:38    5:28     1:19     1:25     2:42     1:12    0:24 
     4     128 Drapcsik Péter            42:09     4:23     5:43     9:55   14:42    15:58    19:12    22:40    27:18   34:47    36:07    37:44    40:21    41:46   42:09 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:23     1:20     4:12    4:47     1:16     3:14     3:28     4:38    7:29     1:20     1:37     2:37     1:25    0:23 
     5     152 Schultheisz György        43:45     5:14     6:52    10:34   15:36    17:01    20:34    24:24    30:03   36:13    37:30    38:56    41:48    43:16   43:45 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              5:14     1:38     3:42    5:02     1:25     3:33     3:50     5:39    6:10     1:17     1:26     2:52     1:28    0:29 
     6     132 Marosán Dávid             44:50     4:36     6:30    10:24   16:23    17:46    21:32    25:25    30:53   36:42    38:14    39:49    42:58    44:24   44:50 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              4:36     1:54     3:54    5:59     1:23     3:46     3:53     5:28    5:49     1:32     1:35     3:09     1:26    0:26 
     7     149 Mezei Gábor               45:05     4:33     6:28     9:58   14:40    16:26    21:30    25:10    30:07   37:04    38:45    40:10    43:17    44:42   45:05 
               FSC Futárok SC                      4:33     1:55     3:30    4:42     1:46     5:04     3:40     4:57    6:57     1:41     1:25     3:07     1:25    0:23 
     8     140 Szörényi Gábor            45:12     6:06     7:58    11:17   15:52    17:10    20:52    24:41    29:30   37:37    39:08    40:25    43:18    44:47   45:12 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               6:06     1:52     3:19    4:35     1:18     3:42     3:49     4:49    8:07     1:31     1:17     2:53     1:29    0:25 
     9     133 Hugyecz Zoltán            47:45     5:27     7:11    11:50   17:00    18:16    22:30    27:11    31:57   39:35    41:35    42:57    46:00    47:22   47:45 
               HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                   5:27     1:44     4:39    5:10     1:16     4:14     4:41     4:46    7:38     2:00     1:22     3:03     1:22    0:23 
    10     139 Nagy Ferenc               49:08     4:44     6:41    10:45   16:19    18:09    22:12    26:18    31:55   38:35    41:57    43:19    46:53    48:42   49:08 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 4:44     1:57     4:04    5:34     1:50     4:03     4:06     5:37    6:40     3:22     1:22     3:34     1:49    0:26 
    11     130 Jankó Tamás               49:14     4:41     6:47    10:55   16:09    17:27    21:04    25:42    30:46   38:38    41:05    43:29    47:16    48:46   49:14 
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              4:41     2:06     4:08    5:14     1:18     3:37     4:38     5:04    7:52     2:27     2:24     3:47     1:30    0:28 
    12     151 Weiler Zsolt              50:10     5:33     7:54    11:49   18:14    19:44    23:26    27:28    33:35   40:37    42:43    44:24    48:09    49:41   50:10 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              5:33     2:21     3:55    6:25     1:30     3:42     4:02     6:07    7:02     2:06     1:41     3:45     1:32    0:29 
    13     126 Honfi Gábor               50:18     4:25     6:50    11:21   16:56    18:36    22:51    26:49    32:58   41:20    42:51    44:39    48:05    49:45   50:18 
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               4:25     2:25     4:31    5:35     1:40     4:15     3:58     6:09    8:22     1:31     1:48     3:26     1:40    0:33 
    14     141 Hegedüs Zoltán            50:20     4:52     6:41    11:08   16:39    18:02    21:54    25:53    31:35   38:10    40:38    43:48    48:06    49:47   50:20 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 4:52     1:49     4:27    5:31     1:23     3:52     3:59     5:42    6:35     2:28     3:10     4:18     1:41    0:33 
    15     123 Csőkör Zoltán             51:25     5:45     7:49    11:55   19:31    20:24    24:50    29:11    34:44   41:36    43:50    45:26    49:27    50:47   51:25 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              5:45     2:04     4:06    7:36     0:53     4:26     4:21     5:33    6:52     2:14     1:36     4:01     1:20    0:38 
    16     134 Kéri Péter ifj            55:52     4:40     9:08    13:29   20:08    22:12    26:15    30:26    37:59   46:13    48:00    50:13    53:54    55:26   55:52 
               TSE Törekvés SE                     4:40     4:28     4:21    6:39     2:04     4:03     4:11     7:33    8:14     1:47     2:13     3:41     1:32    0:26 
    17     150 Vas Gábor                 56:17     5:02     6:49    11:00   16:11    17:32    29:39    33:53    39:17   47:36    49:46    51:29    54:35    55:53   56:17 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               5:02     1:47     4:11    5:11     1:21    12:07     4:14     5:24    8:19     2:10     1:43     3:06     1:18    0:24 
    18     137 Illés Péter               57:29     5:31     8:00    12:51   19:49    21:36    25:51    30:44    37:45   44:43    49:38    51:23    55:03    56:59   57:29 
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              5:31     2:29     4:51    6:58     1:47     4:15     4:53     7:01    6:58     4:55     1:45     3:40     1:56    0:30 
    19     125 Nagy Gábor                57:53     4:24     6:21    11:24   20:07    21:59    26:31    31:24    38:04   46:49    48:56    50:56    55:23    57:12   57:53 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              4:24     1:57     5:03    8:43     1:52     4:32     4:53     6:40    8:45     2:07     2:00     4:27     1:49    0:41 
    20     124 Kiss Gábor András         63:22     6:59     9:44    14:06   20:53    22:24    32:01    37:02    43:56   52:22    55:24    57:43    61:05    62:35   63:22 
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               6:59     2:45     4:22    6:47     1:31     9:37     5:01     6:54    8:26     3:02     2:19     3:22     1:30    0:47 
    21     145 Scultéty Gábor            64:46     6:22     9:06    15:09   23:16    24:59    29:34    36:38    43:38   52:16    54:40    57:00    62:16    64:11   64:46 
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               6:22     2:44     6:03    8:07     1:43     4:35     7:04     7:00    8:38     2:24     2:20     5:16     1:55    0:35 
    22     131 Stark Ferenc              66:43     7:57     9:58    15:11   24:53    26:33    32:02    37:13    45:19   54:52    57:16    60:22    64:35    66:17   66:43 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               7:57     2:01     5:13    9:42     1:40     5:29     5:11     8:06    9:33     2:24     3:06     4:13     1:42    0:26 
    23     127 Stark Gergely             67:26     5:34     8:08    13:43   21:39    23:42    29:48    35:44    42:57   55:21    57:47    59:59    64:28    66:29   67:26 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               5:34     2:34     5:35    7:56     2:03     6:06     5:56     7:13   12:24     2:26     2:12     4:29     2:01    0:57 
    24     154 Dalos Attila              77:24     6:03     8:09    12:24   18:52    20:24    36:27    41:26    54:46   66:00    68:35    71:09    75:06    76:52   77:24 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              6:03     2:06     4:15    6:28     1:32    16:03     4:59    13:20   11:14     2:35     2:34     3:57     1:46    0:32 
    25     142 Horváth Imre              86:23    15:38    18:15    24:12   32:13    34:17    40:16    52:49    61:44   72:00    75:45    78:10    83:54    85:51   86:23 
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-             15:38     2:37     5:57    8:01     2:04     5:59    12:33     8:55   10:16     3:45     2:25     5:44     1:57    0:32 



F21Br  (28)              F21Br  (28)              4.500 km  80 m   11 ep                         
                                                  1(54)    2(56)    3(77)   4(78)    5(70)    6(84)   7(109)   8(126)   9(36)   10(91)  11(129)        C                  

     1     186 Kisvölcsey Ákos           28:40     2:42     3:45     5:42    8:31    11:34    13:15    17:58    21:43   23:26    26:50    28:15    28:40                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              2:42     1:03     1:57    2:49     3:03     1:41     4:43     3:45    1:43     3:24     1:25     0:25                  
     2     174 Farkas Sándor             31:10     3:07     4:40     6:33    9:56    13:52    15:47    21:06    24:32   26:15    29:22    30:44    31:10             3:55 
               ODS Országos Diáksport              3:07     1:33     1:53    3:23     3:56     1:55     5:19     3:26    1:43     3:07     1:22     0:26              *55 
     3     188 Ács Gábor                 31:15     3:19     4:30     6:33    9:44    13:12    15:32    20:38    24:27   26:11    29:21    30:49    31:15                  
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              3:19     1:11     2:03    3:11     3:28     2:20     5:06     3:49    1:44     3:10     1:28     0:26                  
     4     168 Juhász Roland             31:52     2:59     4:34     7:03   10:05    14:00    15:57    21:29    25:17   26:49    29:36    31:25    31:52                  
               FSC Futárok SC                      2:59     1:35     2:29    3:02     3:55     1:57     5:32     3:48    1:32     2:47     1:49     0:27                  
     5     173 Zsebeházy Zsolt           32:57     5:33     6:30     8:34   12:04    16:50    18:36    23:32    26:47   28:21    31:17    32:35    32:57                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              5:33     0:57     2:04    3:30     4:46     1:46     4:56     3:15    1:34     2:56     1:18     0:22                  
     6     194 Harkányi Nándor           33:24     3:04     4:27     7:12   10:30    14:37    16:21    22:06    25:34   27:27    31:37    32:58    33:24                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:04     1:23     2:45    3:18     4:07     1:44     5:45     3:28    1:53     4:10     1:21     0:26                  
     7     170 Gárdonyi Márk             33:44     3:00     4:05     6:35   10:03    14:46    16:57    22:35    26:09   27:54    31:25    33:15    33:44                  
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 3:00     1:05     2:30    3:28     4:43     2:11     5:38     3:34    1:45     3:31     1:50     0:29                  
     8     191 Bodrogi László            33:54     4:38     5:47     8:01   12:02    15:55    17:54    23:19    26:57   28:43    31:51    33:24    33:54                  
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              4:38     1:09     2:14    4:01     3:53     1:59     5:25     3:38    1:46     3:08     1:33     0:30                  
     9     166 Simon Tamás               34:18     4:25     5:28     7:47   11:07    14:59    16:54    22:43    27:42   29:17    32:27    33:51    34:18                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              4:25     1:03     2:19    3:20     3:52     1:55     5:49     4:59    1:35     3:10     1:24     0:27                  
    10     185 Bajzáth Tibor             36:23     5:01     6:18     9:10   12:43    17:23    19:24    25:32    29:18   31:01    34:02    35:51    36:23                  
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              5:01     1:17     2:52    3:33     4:40     2:01     6:08     3:46    1:43     3:01     1:49     0:32                  
    11     189 Nemoda Ferenc             37:47     4:00     5:26    11:16   16:10    20:04    21:59    27:27    31:14   32:49    35:56    37:26    37:47             4:56 
               FSC Futárok SC                      4:00     1:26     5:50    4:54     3:54     1:55     5:28     3:47    1:35     3:07     1:30     0:21              *55 
    12     187 Morandini Kristóf Márk    39:30     4:09     5:44    10:03   14:17    17:43    19:18    26:51    31:31   33:27    37:54    39:08    39:30                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              4:09     1:35     4:19    4:14     3:26     1:35     7:33     4:40    1:56     4:27     1:14     0:22                  
    13     183 Csikós Tamás              39:37     5:19     6:38     9:29   12:58    17:14    19:21    25:53    30:48   32:53    37:34    39:08    39:37                  
               FSC Futárok SC                      5:19     1:19     2:51    3:29     4:16     2:07     6:32     4:55    2:05     4:41     1:34     0:29                  
    14     171 Bossánszky Ákos           40:02     3:43     5:34     8:51   12:41    17:34    20:37    27:02    30:59   32:41    37:36    39:35    40:02                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              3:43     1:51     3:17    3:50     4:53     3:03     6:25     3:57    1:42     4:55     1:59     0:27                  
    15     167 Posta Botond              40:04     3:39     5:12     8:11   12:31    19:15    21:23    27:49    32:05   34:09    37:53    39:28    40:04                  
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              3:39     1:33     2:59    4:20     6:44     2:08     6:26     4:16    2:04     3:44     1:35     0:36                  
    16     184 Schwendtner Erik          40:21     3:29     4:36    13:37   17:53    21:43    23:50    29:32    33:22   35:36    38:28    39:54    40:21                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:29     1:07     9:01    4:16     3:50     2:07     5:42     3:50    2:14     2:52     1:26     0:27                  
    17     164 Mets Miklós               42:34     4:49     6:10     9:48   14:05    19:21    21:46    29:03    33:19   35:15    39:22    41:52    42:34                  
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 4:49     1:21     3:38    4:17     5:16     2:25     7:17     4:16    1:56     4:07     2:30     0:42                  
    18     181 Nagy Gábor                43:43     8:34    10:15    13:23   17:14    21:36    23:46    31:14    35:37   37:52    41:37    43:15    43:43                  
               ODS Országos Diáksport              8:34     1:41     3:08    3:51     4:22     2:10     7:28     4:23    2:15     3:45     1:38     0:28                  
    19     192 Sági Péter                47:06    10:14    11:32    14:24   18:47    23:24    25:37    31:54    36:55   39:09    45:00    46:41    47:06                  
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             10:14     1:18     2:52    4:23     4:37     2:13     6:17     5:01    2:14     5:51     1:41     0:25                  
    20     165 Honfi Gábor Ádám          47:31     3:33     5:16     8:08   11:37    15:35    18:02    34:21    38:59   41:07    45:17    47:00    47:31                  
               EK2 Egyesületen kívül               3:33     1:43     2:52    3:29     3:58     2:27    16:19     4:38    2:08     4:10     1:43     0:31                  
    21     190 Maácz Miklós              51:44     6:54     8:16    12:28   18:19    23:59    26:10    32:50    38:38   42:39    47:40    51:11    51:44                  
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              6:54     1:22     4:12    5:51     5:40     2:11     6:40     5:48    4:01     5:01     3:31     0:33                  
    22     182 Tarcsai László            56:29     7:35     9:23    14:41   24:22    27:54    30:10    36:37    43:50   47:11    51:43    55:50    56:29                  
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              7:35     1:48     5:18    9:41     3:32     2:16     6:27     7:13    3:21     4:32     4:07     0:39                  
    23     169 Braun János               57:41     4:41     6:20    10:50   17:29    22:04    25:31    33:34    40:19   47:53    55:27    57:12    57:41                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              4:41     1:39     4:30    6:39     4:35     3:27     8:03     6:45    7:34     7:34     1:45     0:29                  
    24     179 Vadász Tamás              57:52     5:14     7:05    13:19   21:03    25:33    32:18    39:19    45:24   47:31    54:04    57:19    57:52                  
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              5:14     1:51     6:14    7:44     4:30     6:45     7:01     6:05    2:07     6:33     3:15     0:33                  
    25     177 Szűcs Róbert              60:22     7:29     9:02    12:20   22:29    26:52    36:20    43:18    49:23   51:33    57:58    59:52    60:22                  
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              7:29     1:33     3:18   10:09     4:23     9:28     6:58     6:05    2:10     6:25     1:54     0:30                  

           196 Peics Antal                hiba     4:49    -----     8:35   12:47    18:14    20:40    28:44    33:32   36:26    41:04    43:03    43:33             5:44 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              4:49              3:46    4:12     5:27     2:26     8:04     4:48    2:54     4:38     1:59     0:30              *55 
           195 Petró Árpád                hiba     4:20     5:27    -----   -----    -----    18:39    -----    -----   35:17    -----    40:22    41:04                  
               FSC Futárok SC                      4:20     1:07                              13:12                     16:38              5:05     0:42                  
           200 Dankó István               hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    60:46            28:57 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                                                                                                              60:46              *43 
                                                  32:59    39:49    43:58   57:24    59:53                                                                                
                                                   *104     *114     *113     *39     *100                                                                                



F21C  (7)                F21C  (7)                4.650 km  110 m   12 ep                        
                                                  1(42)    2(59)    3(65)   4(40)    5(48)    6(45)   7(108)   8(121)  9(120)   10(93)   11(34)  12(129)        C         

     1     204 Lukács Zsolt              43:31     3:08     5:13    11:37   13:17    19:17    21:39    27:15    31:17   32:21    34:47    40:13    43:01    43:31         
               FSC Futárok SC                      3:08     2:05     6:24    1:40     6:00     2:22     5:36     4:02    1:04     2:26     5:26     2:48     0:30         
     2     202 Szancsik Endre            47:15     6:19     8:46    11:36   13:12    19:59    22:07    30:06    35:15   36:48    40:05    42:47    46:44    47:15         
               NOK NOKIA                           6:19     2:27     2:50    1:36     6:47     2:08     7:59     5:09    1:33     3:17     2:42     3:57     0:31         
     3     209 Berecz Gábor              50:31     3:11     5:47     9:09   13:13    21:57    24:44    32:03    38:01   39:14    44:09    46:20    49:48    50:31         
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               3:11     2:36     3:22    4:04     8:44     2:47     7:19     5:58    1:13     4:55     2:11     3:28     0:43         
     4     205 Kovács József             55:20     8:34    11:25    13:24   15:18    23:16    25:24    39:08    44:04   45:46    48:41    51:24    54:47    55:20         
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              8:34     2:51     1:59    1:54     7:58     2:08    13:44     4:56    1:42     2:55     2:43     3:23     0:33         
     5     203 Kalmár János              67:21    14:24    17:58    19:51   21:37    31:54    33:55    51:11    56:05   57:42    60:32    63:25    66:49    67:21         
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                14:24     3:34     1:53    1:46    10:17     2:01    17:16     4:54    1:37     2:50     2:53     3:24     0:32         
     6     207 Sass Lóránt               69:58     9:46    13:14    15:36   17:17    37:00    39:43    50:35    56:31   58:19    62:01    65:38    69:11    69:58         
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               9:46     3:28     2:22    1:41    19:43     2:43    10:52     5:56    1:48     3:42     3:37     3:33     0:47         
     7     208 Vince Gábor               88:36    13:32    16:36    20:16   23:39    32:45    37:04    58:37    64:30   67:21    77:01    83:01    86:57    88:36         
               NOK NOKIA                          13:32     3:04     3:40    3:23     9:06     4:19    21:33     5:53    2:51     9:40     6:00     3:56     1:39         
                                                  87:56                                                                                                                   
                                                   *100                                                                                                                   



F20A  (8)                F20A  (8)                6.130 km  180 m   14 ep                        
                                                  1(65)    2(75)    3(63)   4(33)    5(77)    6(79)    7(61)    8(60)   9(52)   10(84)  11(126)   12(97)   13(91) 14(100) 
                                                      C                                                                                                                   

     1     219 Miskó Róbert              43:14     4:29     8:06    12:50   15:08    18:09    19:19    22:27    24:13   26:04    31:00    38:02    40:15    41:30   42:53 
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                4:29     3:37     4:44    2:18     3:01     1:10     3:08     1:46    1:51     4:56     7:02     2:13     1:15    1:23 
                                                  43:14                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:21                                                                                                                   
     2     218 Tóth Máté                 46:19     4:06     7:08    12:30   17:55    21:03    22:06    25:03    26:50   28:42    33:56    41:17    43:18    44:38   45:56 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              4:06     3:02     5:22    5:25     3:08     1:03     2:57     1:47    1:52     5:14     7:21     2:01     1:20    1:18 
                                                  46:19                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:23                                                                                                                   
     2     210 Szajkó Csaba              46:19     5:27     9:13    13:29   15:49    19:24    20:20    23:13    24:58   27:15    32:05    39:38    42:44    44:29   45:52 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              5:27     3:46     4:16    2:20     3:35     0:56     2:53     1:45    2:17     4:50     7:33     3:06     1:45    1:23 
                                                  46:19                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:27                                                                                                                   
     4     217 Reskis Atis               48:42     3:27     6:15    10:56   12:45    16:18    17:26    20:04    21:45   23:13    27:18    36:53    46:20    47:17   48:20 
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              3:27     2:48     4:41    1:49     3:33     1:08     2:38     1:41    1:28     4:05     9:35     9:27     0:57    1:03 
                                                  48:42                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:22                                                                                                                   
     5     220 Tolnai Márton             55:00     4:13     7:41    13:15   15:38    19:41    22:38    25:39    27:31   30:59    36:21    42:42    51:47    53:25   54:37 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:13     3:28     5:34    2:23     4:03     2:57     3:01     1:52    3:28     5:22     6:21     9:05     1:38    1:12 
                                                  55:00                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:23                                                                                                                   
     6     216 Pintyili Gergely          55:21     4:46     8:33    15:59   18:24    21:53    23:29    26:51    28:57   32:34    39:17    47:08    49:41    53:22   54:55 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               4:46     3:47     7:26    2:25     3:29     1:36     3:22     2:06    3:37     6:43     7:51     2:33     3:41    1:33 
                                                  55:21                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:26                                                                                                                   
     7     214 Duhi Balázs               64:11     5:39    10:47    17:34   21:07    27:40    29:35    33:50    36:37   39:33    46:11    55:07    59:20    61:56   63:41 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               5:39     5:08     6:47    3:33     6:33     1:55     4:15     2:47    2:56     6:38     8:56     4:13     2:36    1:45 
                                                  64:11                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:30                                                                                                                   

           215 Füleki Dániel              hiba     4:28    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   ----- 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              4:28                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                                                          



F18B  (16)               F18B  (16)               5.120 km  120 m   12 ep                        
                                                  1(41)    2(84)    3(70)   4(31)    5(64)    6(61)    7(60)    8(56)  9(109)  10(126)   11(94)  12(100)        C         

     1     232 Szabó András              27:09     1:56     3:00     4:20    5:53     7:54    10:04    11:33    14:22   19:29    22:48    24:18    26:50    27:09         
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              1:56     1:04     1:20    1:33     2:01     2:10     1:29     2:49    5:07     3:19     1:30     2:32     0:19         
     2     234 Halász Balázs             28:30     2:01     3:05     4:28    6:01     8:07    10:30    11:58    14:36   20:36    23:48    25:08    28:08    28:30         
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:01     1:04     1:23    1:33     2:06     2:23     1:28     2:38    6:00     3:12     1:20     3:00     0:22         
     3     224 Szabó Ratislav            28:48     2:42     4:07     5:37    7:13     9:20    11:29    12:57    15:53   21:37    24:43    26:11    28:27    28:48         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:42     1:25     1:30    1:36     2:07     2:09     1:28     2:56    5:44     3:06     1:28     2:16     0:21         
                                                  14:55                                                                                                                   
                                                    *55                                                                                                                   
     4     240 Udris Eriks               33:15     3:30     4:38     6:08    7:51    10:33    13:00    16:00    18:53   24:55    28:27    30:15    32:53    33:15         
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              3:30     1:08     1:30    1:43     2:42     2:27     3:00     2:53    6:02     3:32     1:48     2:38     0:22         
     5     239 Kelemeny Dávid            36:38     2:43     4:10     6:17    8:55    11:23    14:44    18:02    21:57   28:13    31:38    33:25    36:13    36:38         
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:43     1:27     2:07    2:38     2:28     3:21     3:18     3:55    6:16     3:25     1:47     2:48     0:25         
                                                  21:16                                                                                                                   
                                                    *55                                                                                                                   
     6     233 Nagy László               38:00     4:17     5:45     7:33    9:19    12:02    15:12    17:21    20:47   28:21    32:34    34:19    37:36    38:00         
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              4:17     1:28     1:48    1:46     2:43     3:10     2:09     3:26    7:34     4:13     1:45     3:17     0:24         
     7     221 Tóbis Gergö               40:51     2:29     4:06    12:20   14:27    16:54    20:01    21:41    24:48   31:49    35:37    37:55    40:30    40:51         
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:29     1:37     8:14    2:07     2:27     3:07     1:40     3:07    7:01     3:48     2:18     2:35     0:21         
     8     225 Trócsányi Miklós          42:11     4:18     6:29     9:22   11:56    14:52    17:39    19:54    24:30   32:09    36:37    38:22    41:44    42:11         
               DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              4:18     2:11     2:53    2:34     2:56     2:47     2:15     4:36    7:39     4:28     1:45     3:22     0:27         
     9     230 Pálvölgyi Zoltán          42:48     3:25     5:36     7:11    8:45    13:37    16:03    18:00    22:39   30:54    34:36    40:06    42:28    42:48         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:25     2:11     1:35    1:34     4:52     2:26     1:57     4:39    8:15     3:42     5:30     2:22     0:20         
    10     231 Kormos Márton             44:18     5:24     7:08     9:39   12:27    15:38    19:51    21:31    25:06   34:39    38:42    40:28    43:56    44:18         
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               5:24     1:44     2:31    2:48     3:11     4:13     1:40     3:35    9:33     4:03     1:46     3:28     0:22         
    11     228 Szabó Márk                46:55     3:56     5:36    13:55   17:05    19:57    22:25    24:28    29:16   36:26    41:27    43:24    46:31    46:55         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:56     1:40     8:19    3:10     2:52     2:28     2:03     4:48    7:10     5:01     1:57     3:07     0:24         
    12     238 Bandenovics Madars        47:02     5:45     7:01     9:01   11:42    14:02    16:51    18:43    21:27   34:21    38:53    43:31    46:42    47:02         
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              5:45     1:16     2:00    2:41     2:20     2:49     1:52     2:44   12:54     4:32     4:38     3:11     0:20         
    13     235 Urbán Csaba               47:51     4:55     6:31    10:15   12:48    18:49    21:34    23:31    27:41   36:31    42:38    44:24    47:26    47:51         
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              4:55     1:36     3:44    2:33     6:01     2:45     1:57     4:10    8:50     6:07     1:46     3:02     0:25         
    14     222 Gabnai Zoltán             48:13     7:37     9:57    11:41   13:28    22:02    25:09    27:14    32:09   38:59    43:15    44:47    47:51    48:13         
               DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              7:37     2:20     1:44    1:47     8:34     3:07     2:05     4:55    6:50     4:16     1:32     3:04     0:22         
    15     227 Józsa Gábor               49:39     4:02     5:34     7:36    9:59    14:14    18:38    21:37    27:28   35:03    40:17    43:47    49:13    49:39         
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              4:02     1:32     2:02    2:23     4:15     4:24     2:59     5:51    7:35     5:14     3:30     5:26     0:26         
    16     237 Szabó Kristóf             55:36    12:39    13:49    15:35   18:02    22:52    26:16    28:55    33:57   43:23    47:57    51:31    55:13    55:36         
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              12:39     1:10     1:46    2:27     4:50     3:24     2:39     5:02    9:26     4:34     3:34     3:42     0:23         



F18C  (6)                F18C  (6)                3.900 km  60 m   10 ep                         
                                                  1(48)    2(40)    3(65)   4(59)   5(107)   6(121)   7(101)    8(93)   9(34)  10(129)        C                           

     1     248 Juhász Pál Balázs         41:21     4:26    10:27    12:53   16:30    23:05    29:31    32:48    33:53   36:40    40:59    41:21                           
               BME Balassagyarmati ME              4:26     6:01     2:26    3:37     6:35     6:26     3:17     1:05    2:47     4:19     0:22                           
     2     244 Varga Alex                44:08     3:09    14:59    16:32   19:00    24:56    31:02    36:04    37:23   40:28    43:41    44:08                           
               BME Balassagyarmati ME              3:09    11:50     1:33    2:28     5:56     6:06     5:02     1:19    3:05     3:13     0:27                           
     3     251 Molnár Balázs             46:35     4:21    16:05    17:15   20:32    25:36    32:05    36:13    39:05   41:44    45:22    46:35                           
               BME Balassagyarmati ME              4:21    11:44     1:10    3:17     5:04     6:29     4:08     2:52    2:39     3:38     1:13                           
     4     246 Bódis Péter               47:24     8:51    14:18    19:18   22:33    29:09    35:14    38:46    40:00   42:37    46:57    47:24                           
               BME Balassagyarmati ME              8:51     5:27     5:00    3:15     6:36     6:05     3:32     1:14    2:37     4:20     0:27                           
     5     243 Kovács Gergely            58:01     3:24    18:40    20:10   22:28    28:18    35:00    38:27    39:26   53:43    57:34    58:01                           
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              3:24    15:16     1:30    2:18     5:50     6:42     3:27     0:59   14:17     3:51     0:27                           

           245 Dorner László              hiba     3:37     9:05    10:24   25:44    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    96:32                           
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               3:37     5:28     1:19   15:20                                                         70:48                           



F16B  (24)               F16B  (24)               4.570 km  110 m   11 ep                        
                                                  1(55)    2(60)    3(33)   4(73)    5(81)    6(70)    7(84)   8(126)   9(94)   10(91)  11(100)        C                  

     1     262 Mets Márton               28:14     2:40     4:38     7:37   11:03    12:58    15:59    17:47    23:22   24:45    26:11    27:48    28:14                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              2:40     1:58     2:59    3:26     1:55     3:01     1:48     5:35    1:23     1:26     1:37     0:26                  
     2     277 Györgyi Péter             31:21     2:41     5:06     8:31   12:22    14:36    17:59    21:30    27:26   28:47    30:01    30:58    31:21                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              2:41     2:25     3:25    3:51     2:14     3:23     3:31     5:56    1:21     1:14     0:57     0:23                  
     3     266 Pongrácz Ervin            31:42     3:19     6:33     9:48   13:36    16:21    19:32    21:58    27:05   28:32    29:43    31:18    31:42                  
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              3:19     3:14     3:15    3:48     2:45     3:11     2:26     5:07    1:27     1:11     1:35     0:24                  
     4     265 Majláth Martin            33:51     6:20     8:36    12:11   15:34    18:14    21:37    23:36    28:54   30:31    31:37    33:22    33:51                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              6:20     2:16     3:35    3:23     2:40     3:23     1:59     5:18    1:37     1:06     1:45     0:29                  
     5     271 Fráter Tamás              35:34     2:55     5:19    10:16   15:32    18:26    21:41    23:21    30:50   32:35    33:59    35:12    35:34                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:55     2:24     4:57    5:16     2:54     3:15     1:40     7:29    1:45     1:24     1:13     0:22                  
     6     274 Kuzmann Zsolt             36:21     4:16     6:19     9:21   13:41    19:01    21:57    23:32    29:48   33:14    34:46    35:58    36:21                  
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               4:16     2:03     3:02    4:20     5:20     2:56     1:35     6:16    3:26     1:32     1:12     0:23                  
     7     275 Csonka Gábor              36:37     3:17     5:53    10:38   15:36    18:04    22:01    25:35    31:40   33:08    34:21    36:09    36:37                  
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                3:17     2:36     4:45    4:58     2:28     3:57     3:34     6:05    1:28     1:13     1:48     0:28                  
     8     270 Györgyi Máté              37:31     3:01     5:07     8:26   12:28    20:24    23:40    25:20    32:49   34:36    36:00    37:10    37:31                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              3:01     2:06     3:19    4:02     7:56     3:16     1:40     7:29    1:47     1:24     1:10     0:21                  
     9     281 Fehérvári Zsolt           39:12     6:00     9:47    13:12   17:10    20:11    24:40    26:46    33:50   35:50    37:28    38:47    39:12                  
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              6:00     3:47     3:25    3:58     3:01     4:29     2:06     7:04    2:00     1:38     1:19     0:25                  
    10     258 Morvai András             41:00     4:34     8:33    12:00   17:16    19:37    25:36    27:36    34:55   37:25    39:16    40:37    41:00                  
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              4:34     3:59     3:27    5:16     2:21     5:59     2:00     7:19    2:30     1:51     1:21     0:23                  
    11     257 Vadász Endre              43:01     5:58    10:29    14:03   19:14    21:44    27:35    29:38    36:54   39:24    41:15    42:38    43:01                  
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              5:58     4:31     3:34    5:11     2:30     5:51     2:03     7:16    2:30     1:51     1:23     0:23                  
    12     278 Vellner Gábor             45:09     4:06     6:24    13:41   18:47    25:40    30:41    32:48    39:53   41:51    43:30    44:48    45:09                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              4:06     2:18     7:17    5:06     6:53     5:01     2:07     7:05    1:58     1:39     1:18     0:21                  
    13     259 Nemec Juraj               46:17     5:28     7:58    12:25   17:37    20:39    27:28    30:26    41:09   42:40    43:54    45:52    46:17                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              5:28     2:30     4:27    5:12     3:02     6:49     2:58    10:43    1:31     1:14     1:58     0:25                  
    14     272 Spisák László             46:34    10:57    13:41    17:20   21:41    24:09    27:57    31:50    40:57   43:00    44:51    46:14    46:34                  
               FSC Futárok SC                     10:57     2:44     3:39    4:21     2:28     3:48     3:53     9:07    2:03     1:51     1:23     0:20                  
    15     263 Bogdanovs Marcis          49:33     4:42    11:57    15:50   19:46    22:42    31:41    33:33    42:44   46:19    47:53    49:14    49:33                  
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              4:42     7:15     3:53    3:56     2:56     8:59     1:52     9:11    3:35     1:34     1:21     0:19                  
    16     268 Petruszka Imre            50:40     6:19     9:13    12:44   16:35    24:37    27:52    29:44    41:17   47:11    48:32    50:15    50:40                  
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              6:19     2:54     3:31    3:51     8:02     3:15     1:52    11:33    5:54     1:21     1:43     0:25                  
    17     253 Tihanyi Benedek           52:11     3:57     7:11    12:24   18:49    22:30    35:25    37:40    45:05   47:20    49:47    51:43    52:11                  
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              3:57     3:14     5:13    6:25     3:41    12:55     2:15     7:25    2:15     2:27     1:56     0:28                  
    18     276 Filó Bernát               54:44     4:54     8:17    13:53   22:18    25:56    31:36    34:43    46:36   49:10    51:42    54:08    54:44                  
               PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                4:54     3:23     5:36    8:25     3:38     5:40     3:07    11:53    2:34     2:32     2:26     0:36                  
    19     260 Krastins Roberts          55:40     3:42     8:17    20:53   25:44    28:54    37:29    39:28    48:42   52:01    54:00    55:18    55:40                  
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              3:42     4:35    12:36    4:51     3:10     8:35     1:59     9:14    3:19     1:59     1:18     0:22                  
    20     254 Barna Tamás               56:08     5:35    14:23    19:31   25:20    27:48    32:21    35:47    48:16   51:54    53:41    55:45    56:08                  
               FSC Futárok SC                      5:35     8:48     5:08    5:49     2:28     4:33     3:26    12:29    3:38     1:47     2:04     0:23                  
    21     255 Incze Zsombor             58:20     3:54    12:21    17:36   23:24    25:55    30:57    34:03    47:16   50:57    55:37    57:46    58:20                  
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              3:54     8:27     5:15    5:48     2:31     5:02     3:06    13:13    3:41     4:40     2:09     0:34                  

           280 Lázár Olivér               hiba     7:37    23:04    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----                           
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               7:37    15:27                                                                                                          
           282 Hegedűs Gergely            hiba     4:02    14:11    21:37   29:57    38:10    47:50    51:23    -----   -----    -----    -----    72:51                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              4:02    10:09     7:26    8:20     8:13     9:40     3:33                                       21:28                  
           279 Széplaki Attila            hiba     5:39    20:03    27:43   36:00    44:13    53:54    57:21    -----   -----    -----    78:35    79:05                  
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              5:39    14:24     7:40    8:17     8:13     9:41     3:27                              21:14     0:30                  



F14B  (23)               F14B  (23)               3.740 km  50 m   9 ep                          
                                                  1(56)    2(31)    3(65)   4(84)   5(109)   6(112)   7(126)    8(36)  9(100)        C                                    

     1     290 Jenes Géza                23:26     3:10     5:02     6:32    8:53    13:40    14:28    18:25    20:10   23:03    23:26                                    
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              3:10     1:52     1:30    2:21     4:47     0:48     3:57     1:45    2:53     0:23                                    
     2     306 Suts Jurgis               24:54     3:16     5:23     6:29    9:12    14:22    15:15    18:47    20:53   24:25    24:54                                    
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              3:16     2:07     1:06    2:43     5:10     0:53     3:32     2:06    3:32     0:29                                    
     3     297 Kovács Boldizsár          25:45     5:45     7:37     8:44   12:04    16:49    17:41    20:29    21:53   25:15    25:45                                    
               BME Balassagyarmati ME              5:45     1:52     1:07    3:20     4:45     0:52     2:48     1:24    3:22     0:30                                    
     4     296 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.        27:41     3:24     5:17     6:22    8:43    14:15    19:39    22:27    23:52   27:16    27:41                                    
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              3:24     1:53     1:05    2:21     5:32     5:24     2:48     1:25    3:24     0:25                                    
     5     291 Hráb Dániel               29:24     3:06     5:01     6:00    8:39    15:07    18:10    21:50    23:46   29:01    29:24                                    
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              3:06     1:55     0:59    2:39     6:28     3:03     3:40     1:56    5:15     0:23                                    
     6     307 Nagy Kristóf              29:59     4:13     6:33     8:06   10:48    18:13    20:11    23:43    25:30   29:29    29:59                                    
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              4:13     2:20     1:33    2:42     7:25     1:58     3:32     1:47    3:59     0:30                                    
     7     303 Diószegi Bálint           31:27     6:34     9:33    10:56   14:59    20:30    21:24    24:58    26:55   30:57    31:27                                    
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              6:34     2:59     1:23    4:03     5:31     0:54     3:34     1:57    4:02     0:30                                    
     8     292 Szivós Dániel             34:02     3:50     6:23     7:38   10:55    18:39    21:39    26:37    29:17   32:51    34:02                                    
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               3:50     2:33     1:15    3:17     7:44     3:00     4:58     2:40    3:34     1:11                                    
     9     304 Incze Márton              34:51     4:53     7:46     8:58   13:17    18:40    19:51    24:35    29:07   34:21    34:51                                    
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              4:53     2:53     1:12    4:19     5:23     1:11     4:44     4:32    5:14     0:30                                    
    10     298 Bugár Gergely             35:03     4:43     7:20     9:30   12:54    21:34    22:57    27:41    30:08   34:40    35:03                                    
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               4:43     2:37     2:10    3:24     8:40     1:23     4:44     2:27    4:32     0:23                                    
    11     287 Kelemeny Máté             36:28     4:29     7:50     9:30   13:10    20:26    22:37    27:40    30:55   36:02    36:28                                    
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              4:29     3:21     1:40    3:40     7:16     2:11     5:03     3:15    5:07     0:26                                    
    12     293 Csuberda Zoltán           39:08     5:27     9:06    11:08   15:14    23:30    24:58    28:35    31:43   38:42    39:08                                    
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              5:27     3:39     2:02    4:06     8:16     1:28     3:37     3:08    6:59     0:26                                    
    13     285 Hajdu Marcell             40:31     5:11     8:17    10:12   13:37    25:52    27:00    31:53    34:58   40:04    40:31                                    
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              5:11     3:06     1:55    3:25    12:15     1:08     4:53     3:05    5:06     0:27                                    
    14     308 Repka Dániel              40:53     5:03     7:47     9:13   17:23    24:56    26:24    31:25    33:53   40:23    40:53                                    
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              5:03     2:44     1:26    8:10     7:33     1:28     5:01     2:28    6:30     0:30                                    
    15     299 Liszka Krisztián          44:13     4:49     7:32    10:44   14:26    28:01    29:03    36:17    38:59   43:44    44:13                                    
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              4:49     2:43     3:12    3:42    13:35     1:02     7:14     2:42    4:45     0:29                                    
    16     288 Cserki Soma               46:04     5:24     8:44    10:41   13:04    17:52    18:40    35:41    40:21   45:39    46:04                                    
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              5:24     3:20     1:57    2:23     4:48     0:48    17:01     4:40    5:18     0:25                                    
    17     302 Kalmár Viktor             50:13    12:25    16:39    18:13   21:04    28:53    30:34    40:22    43:58   49:44    50:13                                    
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             12:25     4:14     1:34    2:51     7:49     1:41     9:48     3:36    5:46     0:29                                    
    18     301 Faragó János              52:20    11:12    14:05    15:31   19:18    30:57    32:47    42:20    45:59   51:46    52:20                                    
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             11:12     2:53     1:26    3:47    11:39     1:50     9:33     3:39    5:47     0:34                                    
    19     289 Gojsza Ádám               52:51     7:10    13:44    16:16   20:49    32:51    34:48    44:00    46:47   52:23    52:51                                    
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              7:10     6:34     2:32    4:33    12:02     1:57     9:12     2:47    5:36     0:28                                    
    20     284 Birkás László             54:12     5:34    12:08    13:44   17:45    28:39    29:57    43:43    48:32   53:41    54:12                                    
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              5:34     6:34     1:36    4:01    10:54     1:18    13:46     4:49    5:09     0:31                                    
    21     294 Szalóki Gábor             55:19     6:26    11:36    14:30   21:01    32:44    34:55    44:47    49:15   54:49    55:19                                    
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              6:26     5:10     2:54    6:31    11:43     2:11     9:52     4:28    5:34     0:30                                    
    22     305 Krajcovic Martin          56:56    18:32    21:57    23:44   28:36    38:57    40:43    46:53    51:21   56:25    56:56              9:18                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             18:32     3:25     1:47    4:52    10:21     1:46     6:10     4:28    5:04     0:31               *58                  
    23     286 Kabács Dávid              59:12    10:50    19:49    22:18   26:51    38:52    41:02    50:02    52:49   58:42    59:12                                    
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             10:50     8:59     2:29    4:33    12:01     2:10     9:00     2:47    5:53     0:30                                    



F14C  (8)                F14C  (8)                2.880 km  20 m   8 ep                          
                                                  1(48)    2(58)    3(42)  4(122)   5(101)    6(34)    7(91)   8(129)       C                                             

     1     315 Györgyi Ábel              31:01     2:43     9:51    12:20   19:50    22:52    26:23    28:28    30:29   31:01                                             
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              2:43     7:08     2:29    7:30     3:02     3:31     2:05     2:01    0:32                                             
     2     313 Varnyu Zoltán             34:01     7:55    10:14    15:20   22:11    26:16    29:23    31:34    33:35   34:01                                             
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              7:55     2:19     5:06    6:51     4:05     3:07     2:11     2:01    0:26                                             
     3     317 Poser Márk                36:58     2:51     5:10     8:09   23:49    30:29    33:43    34:58    36:35   36:58                                             
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:51     2:19     2:59   15:40     6:40     3:14     1:15     1:37    0:23                                             
     4     312 Tölgyesi Renátó           36:59    13:49    15:25    18:02   25:03    28:46    31:56    34:50    36:37   36:59                                             
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             13:49     1:36     2:37    7:01     3:43     3:10     2:54     1:47    0:22                                             
     5     309 Bérczes Zsigmond          39:18     3:36     9:45    12:52   24:22    29:01    32:43    35:19    38:50   39:18                                             
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:36     6:09     3:07   11:30     4:39     3:42     2:36     3:31    0:28                                             
     6     316 Sivadó Máté               68:42     6:02     9:36    16:29   39:49    52:05    59:44    62:13    68:11   68:42                                             
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              6:02     3:34     6:53   23:20    12:16     7:39     2:29     5:58    0:31                                             
     7     314 Kosik Gergely             82:59     7:12    35:25    43:50   56:29    62:47    76:33    79:23    82:33   82:59                                             
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              7:12    28:13     8:25   12:39     6:18    13:46     2:50     3:10    0:26                                             
     8     311 Bartus Ádám               83:43    21:04    24:38    31:33   54:54    66:38    74:42    77:43    83:12   83:43                                             
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             21:04     3:34     6:55   23:21    11:44     8:04     3:01     5:29    0:31                                             



F12C  (24)               F12C  (24)               2.380 km  20 m   7 ep                          
                                                  1(45)    2(42)   3(106)  4(103)    5(93)    6(91)   7(129)        C                                                     

     1     344 Kovács Sebestyén          17:49     2:10     5:02     6:36   10:17    13:07    15:21    17:20    17:49                                                     
               BME Balassagyarmati ME              2:10     2:52     1:34    3:41     2:50     2:14     1:59     0:29                                                     
     2     342 Kovács Domonkos           21:48     2:32     5:32     7:31   12:50    17:11    19:24    21:22    21:48                                                     
               BME Balassagyarmati ME              2:32     3:00     1:59    5:19     4:21     2:13     1:58     0:26                                                     
     3     330 Hajdú Szása               23:16     1:17     3:56     9:04   14:19    17:37    20:52    22:44    23:16                                                     
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:17     2:39     5:08    5:15     3:18     3:15     1:52     0:32                                                     
     4     329 Kalocsay Károly           25:16     3:18     5:54    11:33   16:21    19:46    22:57    24:47    25:16                                                     
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              3:18     2:36     5:39    4:48     3:25     3:11     1:50     0:29                                                     
     5     332 Oszkó Attila              27:06     1:40     4:56     7:06   12:25    17:46    23:59    26:38    27:06                                                     
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              1:40     3:16     2:10    5:19     5:21     6:13     2:39     0:28                                                     
     6     341 Rozentals Toms            27:18     4:18     6:48     8:33   13:07    21:18    24:36    26:48    27:18                                                     
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              4:18     2:30     1:45    4:34     8:11     3:18     2:12     0:30                                                     
     7     334 Lubinskis Valters         28:10     2:34     8:18    11:35   16:27    21:17    24:27    27:42    28:10                                                     
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              2:34     5:44     3:17    4:52     4:50     3:10     3:15     0:28                                                     
     8     327 Faragó András             29:29     7:46     9:57    15:38   20:20    23:49    27:00    28:55    29:29                                                     
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              7:46     2:11     5:41    4:42     3:29     3:11     1:55     0:34                                                     
     9     333 Németh Balázs             30:18     3:49     9:37    12:00   18:46    23:28    26:45    29:44    30:18                                                     
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              3:49     5:48     2:23    6:46     4:42     3:17     2:59     0:34                                                     
    10     325 Könnyű Bence              31:45     4:46    10:12    13:15   19:09    24:10    28:18    31:06    31:45                                                     
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              4:46     5:26     3:03    5:54     5:01     4:08     2:48     0:39                                                     
    11     326 Tass Benedek              32:06     4:46     9:25    12:54   22:24    25:42    28:54    31:36    32:06                                                     
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              4:46     4:39     3:29    9:30     3:18     3:12     2:42     0:30                                                     
    12     323 Kökényesi Dániel          38:49     2:17    10:19    13:36   19:13    30:24    35:54    38:13    38:49                                                     
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:17     8:02     3:17    5:37    11:11     5:30     2:19     0:36                                                     
    13     319 Balogh Bálint             41:51     8:47    12:23    14:31   31:26    36:04    39:03    41:19    41:51                                                     
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              8:47     3:36     2:08   16:55     4:38     2:59     2:16     0:32                                                     
    14     320 Husztik Dániel            44:46     8:07    15:52    19:38   25:15    36:36    41:53    44:15    44:46                                                     
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              8:07     7:45     3:46    5:37    11:21     5:17     2:22     0:31                                                     
    15     336 Vadász Mihály             45:47     3:37    12:16    18:42   23:14    31:40    40:17    45:08    45:47                                                     
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              3:37     8:39     6:26    4:32     8:26     8:37     4:51     0:39                                                     
    16     322 Kovács Dániel             46:36     3:58    10:13    13:56   20:43    38:50    43:07    46:06    46:36                                                     
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              3:58     6:15     3:43    6:47    18:07     4:17     2:59     0:30                                                     
    17     340 Bugyi Kálmán              47:51     2:49    13:23    17:11   25:30    37:49    44:09    47:14    47:51                                                     
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              2:49    10:34     3:48    8:19    12:19     6:20     3:05     0:37                                                     
    18     343 Németh Marcell            49:56     4:04    13:13    14:32   21:55    41:14    45:12    49:31    49:56                                                     
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              4:04     9:09     1:19    7:23    19:19     3:58     4:19     0:25                                                     
    19     338 Kalmár Krisztián          63:07     3:15     8:23    14:48   22:21    52:43    59:14    62:28    63:07                                                     
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              3:15     5:08     6:25    7:33    30:22     6:31     3:14     0:39                                                     
    20     339 Farkas Gábor              76:57     8:44    12:15    15:45   31:04    49:51    69:57    76:05    76:57                                                     
               BME Balassagyarmati ME              8:44     3:31     3:30   15:19    18:47    20:06     6:08     0:52                                                     
    21     337 Hodossy Balázs            80:40    12:54    16:29    19:48   35:07    53:39    73:55    80:02    80:40                                                     
               BME Balassagyarmati ME             12:54     3:35     3:19   15:19    18:32    20:16     6:07     0:38                                                     

           335 Konkoly Csaba              hiba    10:29    14:18    20:40   25:15    33:35    41:56    -----    44:22            43:45                                    
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             10:29     3:49     6:22    4:35     8:20     8:21              2:26             *100                                    
           328 Orosz Tamás                hiba    13:30    20:46    24:21   28:44    33:31    36:57    -----    39:25            38:46                                    
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             13:30     7:16     3:35    4:23     4:47     3:26              2:28             *100                                    
           318 Fáy Benedek                hiba    22:52    26:20    28:58   38:54    43:27    49:11    -----    55:06            54:32                                    
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             22:52     3:28     2:38    9:56     4:33     5:44              5:55             *100                                    



F10D  (14)               F10D  (14)               2.370 km  10 m   6 ep                          
                                                  1(43)   2(104)   3(114)  4(113)    5(39)   6(100)        C                                                              

     1     358 Tóth Adrián               24:31     5:19     8:19    12:22   14:44    22:35    24:03    24:31                                                              
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              5:19     3:00     4:03    2:22     7:51     1:28     0:28                                                              
     2     351 Pogány Gergő              25:30     4:26     6:56    12:01   14:37    22:38    24:48    25:30                                                              
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              4:26     2:30     5:05    2:36     8:01     2:10     0:42                                                              
     3     348 Taube Emils Henrijs       27:41     5:18     7:13    16:20   17:50    24:56    26:45    27:41                                                              
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              5:18     1:55     9:07    1:30     7:06     1:49     0:56                                                              
     4     349 Mohácsy Ádám              29:40     5:26     7:55    15:49   18:06    27:08    29:07    29:40                                                              
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              5:26     2:29     7:54    2:17     9:02     1:59     0:33                                                              
     5     352 Dankó Botond              29:45     4:36     6:55    15:29   18:28    27:44    29:17    29:45                                                              
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              4:36     2:19     8:34    2:59     9:16     1:33     0:28                                                              
     6     356 Bátai Bence               30:45     4:32     7:28    14:38   18:57    28:46    30:12    30:45                                                              
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              4:32     2:56     7:10    4:19     9:49     1:26     0:33                                                              
     7     357 Rusvai László             32:37     6:15     9:12    14:55   18:35    28:25    32:06    32:37                                                              
               FSC Futárok SC                      6:15     2:57     5:43    3:40     9:50     3:41     0:31                                                              
     8     347 Dalos Áron                34:07     7:51    11:06    18:34   21:23    30:36    33:35    34:07                                                              
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              7:51     3:15     7:28    2:49     9:13     2:59     0:32                                                              
     9     353 Heinols Atis              34:32     7:26    11:42    16:08   19:17    29:54    34:00    34:32                                                              
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              7:26     4:16     4:26    3:09    10:37     4:06     0:32                                                              
    10     354 Lengyel Ádám              35:39     4:34     7:10    15:16   23:15    33:00    34:55    35:39                                                              
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              4:34     2:36     8:06    7:59     9:45     1:55     0:44                                                              
    11     346 Balogh Márton             44:59     5:26     9:09    15:54   19:09    42:08    44:21    44:59                                                              
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              5:26     3:43     6:45    3:15    22:59     2:13     0:38                                                              
    12     355 Ipsics Péter              59:39    13:45    19:36    31:26   37:18    54:16    58:35    59:39                                                              
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             13:45     5:51    11:50    5:52    16:58     4:19     1:04                                                              
    13     350 Hajdu Erik                62:45    22:47    28:33    38:20   43:18    60:17    62:10    62:45                                                              
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             22:47     5:46     9:47    4:58    16:59     1:53     0:35                                                              

           838 Végvári András             hiba    -----    -----    13:12   16:16    27:01    31:22    32:19                                                              
               EK_ Egyesületen kívüli                               13:12    3:04    10:45     4:21     0:57                                                              



F10DK  (3)               F10DK  (3)               2.370 km  10 m   6 ep                          
                                                  1(43)   2(104)   3(114)  4(113)    5(39)   6(100)        C                                                              

     1     363 Toldi Bence               30:00     8:02    10:58    15:33   17:30    27:29    29:28    30:00                                                              
               KKA Kós Károly Általán              8:02     2:56     4:35    1:57     9:59     1:59     0:32                                                              
     2     366 Ács Bálint                40:25     6:34    10:16    17:48   25:01    37:38    39:51    40:25                                                              
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              6:34     3:42     7:32    7:13    12:37     2:13     0:34                                                              

           365 Balogh Botond              hiba    -----    10:24    17:13   35:55    -----    50:55    52:52                                                              
               EK_ Egyesületen kívüli                      10:24     6:49   18:42             15:00     1:57                                                              



F35A  (12)               F35A  (12)               6.130 km  180 m   14 ep                        
                                                  1(65)    2(75)    3(63)   4(33)    5(77)    6(79)    7(61)    8(60)   9(52)   10(84)  11(126)   12(97)   13(91) 14(100) 
                                                      C                                                                                                                   

     1     374 Nagy Tibor                38:27     3:44     6:50    10:33   12:26    15:10    16:10    18:53    20:27   22:32    27:10    32:53    35:21    36:50   38:03 
               FSC Futárok SC                      3:44     3:06     3:43    1:53     2:44     1:00     2:43     1:34    2:05     4:38     5:43     2:28     1:29    1:13 
                                                  38:27                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:24                                                                                                                   
     2     376 Egei Tamás                42:39     3:53     7:03    10:31   12:30    15:37    16:34    19:52    21:26   23:24    28:11    35:33    39:35    40:55   42:12 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:53     3:10     3:28    1:59     3:07     0:57     3:18     1:34    1:58     4:47     7:22     4:02     1:20    1:17 
                                                  42:39             38:35                                                                                                 
                                                   0:27               *95                                                                                                 
     3     375 Kovács Gábor              45:35     4:46     8:35    13:07   15:26    19:17    20:32    23:56    26:01   28:04    34:00    39:56    42:20    43:48   45:08 
               BME Balassagyarmati ME              4:46     3:49     4:32    2:19     3:51     1:15     3:24     2:05    2:03     5:56     5:56     2:24     1:28    1:20 
                                                  45:35                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:27                                                                                                                   
     4     379 Dosek Ágoston             46:10     6:34    10:41    15:11   17:26    21:34    22:48    25:55    27:35   29:29    34:40    40:28    42:49    44:23   45:40 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 6:34     4:07     4:30    2:15     4:08     1:14     3:07     1:40    1:54     5:11     5:48     2:21     1:34    1:17 
                                                  46:10                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:30                                                                                                                   
     5     367 Horváth Sándor            46:58     5:11     8:51    13:54   16:59    20:46    22:00    25:23    27:10   29:04    34:22    40:22    43:43    45:19   46:33 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               5:11     3:40     5:03    3:05     3:47     1:14     3:23     1:47    1:54     5:18     6:00     3:21     1:36    1:14 
                                                  46:58                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:25                                                                                                                   
     6     369 Győri Lajos               47:27     4:12     7:28    11:42   13:40    16:46    17:59    20:56    22:37   24:19    32:09    38:59    43:45    45:44   47:04 
               FSC Futárok SC                      4:12     3:16     4:14    1:58     3:06     1:13     2:57     1:41    1:42     7:50     6:50     4:46     1:59    1:20 
                                                  47:27                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:23                                                                                                                   
     7     378 Nógrádi Csaba             49:17     4:43     9:55    14:27   16:47    20:05    21:25    25:17    27:11   29:20    35:00    43:17    45:58    47:32   48:51 
               KRI Kristály Tájfutó é              4:43     5:12     4:32    2:20     3:18     1:20     3:52     1:54    2:09     5:40     8:17     2:41     1:34    1:19 
                                                  49:17                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:26                                                                                                                   
     8     382 Szitter Attila            50:44     6:06     9:49    14:11   16:24    19:42    21:12    24:55    27:11   29:32    36:33    43:43    47:03    48:46   50:17 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              6:06     3:43     4:22    2:13     3:18     1:30     3:43     2:16    2:21     7:01     7:10     3:20     1:43    1:31 
                                                  50:44                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:27                                                                                                                   
     9     381 Schell Antal ifj.         53:56     6:13    10:45    16:13   19:02    22:35    24:06    27:47    30:07   32:37    39:27    46:41    49:55    51:47   53:28 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 6:13     4:32     5:28    2:49     3:33     1:31     3:41     2:20    2:30     6:50     7:14     3:14     1:52    1:41 
                                                  53:56                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:28                                                                                                                   
    10     371 Zagyi László              59:04     5:20     9:53    15:47   18:50    23:01    24:35    29:14    31:44   34:18    41:13    50:43    54:17    56:40   58:27 
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              5:20     4:33     5:54    3:03     4:11     1:34     4:39     2:30    2:34     6:55     9:30     3:34     2:23    1:47 
                                                  59:04                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:37                                                                                                                   
    11     372 Németh Csaba              60:02     5:45    10:00    16:30   18:37    21:34    22:44    25:59    28:07   31:04    36:28    51:23    55:02    57:02   59:36 
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               5:45     4:15     6:30    2:07     2:57     1:10     3:15     2:08    2:57     5:24    14:55     3:39     2:00    2:34 
                                                  60:02             54:21   58:51                                                                                         
                                                   0:26               *95    *129                                                                                         
    12     377 Fekete Zoltán             66:15     5:52    12:57    18:15   21:05    25:07    26:44    31:30    33:44   36:17    42:20    52:41    62:10    64:11   65:43 
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               5:52     7:05     5:18    2:50     4:02     1:37     4:46     2:14    2:33     6:03    10:21     9:29     2:01    1:32 
                                                  66:15                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:32                                                                                                                   



F35Br  (9)               F35Br  (9)               3.410 km  40 m   8 ep                          
                                                  1(57)    2(65)    3(84)  4(112)   5(103)   6(119)    7(36)   8(129)       C                                             

     1     392 Kovács Zoltán             23:33     3:20     5:38     8:17   13:02    16:19    17:32    19:50    22:56   23:33                                             
               BME Balassagyarmati ME              3:20     2:18     2:39    4:45     3:17     1:13     2:18     3:06    0:37                                             
     2     387 Kinde Kálmán              23:51     4:27     6:54     9:22   14:19    16:21    17:43    20:19    23:20   23:51                                             
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              4:27     2:27     2:28    4:57     2:02     1:22     2:36     3:01    0:31                                             
     3     391 Kovács Zoltán             26:03     4:53     7:51    10:34   15:30    17:47    19:21    21:57    25:34   26:03                                             
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              4:53     2:58     2:43    4:56     2:17     1:34     2:36     3:37    0:29                                             
     4     397 Koós István               27:59     5:41     7:52    10:40   18:01    20:06    22:12    24:49    27:34   27:59                                             
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              5:41     2:11     2:48    7:21     2:05     2:06     2:37     2:45    0:25                                             
     5     389 Halaj László              28:16    10:01    12:28    15:01   19:41    21:37    22:51    25:06    27:50   28:16                                             
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             10:01     2:27     2:33    4:40     1:56     1:14     2:15     2:44    0:26                                             
     6     394 Balogh József             28:50     5:41     8:28    11:27   17:17    20:21    22:22    25:17    28:23   28:50                                             
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              5:41     2:47     2:59    5:50     3:04     2:01     2:55     3:06    0:27                                             
     7     388 Oszkó László              30:21     7:48    10:34    13:11   18:01    20:31    24:38    27:14    29:53   30:21                                             
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              7:48     2:46     2:37    4:50     2:30     4:07     2:36     2:39    0:28                                             
     8     390 Ipsics László             32:07     4:26     7:07    10:00   15:12    23:13    25:03    28:20    31:39   32:07                                             
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              4:26     2:41     2:53    5:12     8:01     1:50     3:17     3:19    0:28                                             
     9     393 Karczag Tamás             37:07    13:09    16:30    19:29   24:52    27:45    29:54    33:12    36:35   37:07                                             
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              13:09     3:21     2:59    5:23     2:53     2:09     3:18     3:23    0:32                                             



F40B  (9)                F40B  (9)                5.640 km  100 m   13 ep                        
                                                  1(51)    2(54)    3(88)   4(69)    5(77)    6(85)    7(70)    8(84)  9(109)  10(126)   11(97)   12(91)  13(100)       C 

     1     406 Szőcs László              38:19     2:13     3:44    11:04   12:00    16:27    18:16    21:26    23:00   28:02    32:17    35:05    36:36    37:56   38:19 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              2:13     1:31     7:20    0:56     4:27     1:49     3:10     1:34    5:02     4:15     2:48     1:31     1:20    0:23 
     2     401 Gyallai János             39:01     2:08     3:32    11:42   12:50    17:07    18:59    22:30    24:42   29:36    33:05    36:00    37:20    38:37   39:01 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               2:08     1:24     8:10    1:08     4:17     1:52     3:31     2:12    4:54     3:29     2:55     1:20     1:17    0:24 
     3     400 Gabnai Ernő               39:03     2:23     4:38    12:31   13:26    17:58    19:50    22:34    24:18   30:37    33:53    36:00    37:25    38:38   39:03 
               DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              2:23     2:15     7:53    0:55     4:32     1:52     2:44     1:44    6:19     3:16     2:07     1:25     1:13    0:25 
     4     408 Rusvai László             41:17     2:21     4:12    12:24   13:09    18:25    20:40    23:37    25:37   32:03    35:25    37:49    39:35    40:50   41:17 
               FSC Futárok SC                      2:21     1:51     8:12    0:45     5:16     2:15     2:57     2:00    6:26     3:22     2:24     1:46     1:15    0:27 
     5     399 Blézer Attila             42:17     2:34     4:34    13:12   14:02    19:46    21:51    25:17    27:15   33:42    37:08    39:03    40:33    41:49   42:17 
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               2:34     2:00     8:38    0:50     5:44     2:05     3:26     1:58    6:27     3:26     1:55     1:30     1:16    0:28 
     6     409 Filó György               47:02     2:33     4:37    17:02   17:43    23:19    25:24    29:28    31:24   36:44    40:27    42:58    44:40    46:38   47:02 
               PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                2:33     2:04    12:25    0:41     5:36     2:05     4:04     1:56    5:20     3:43     2:31     1:42     1:58    0:24 
     7     410 Harkányi Csaba            61:31     2:27     3:58    11:38   12:22    17:10    19:11    37:46    39:46   45:45    49:40    57:36    59:17    60:59   61:31 
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              2:27     1:31     7:40    0:44     4:48     2:01    18:35     2:00    5:59     3:55     7:56     1:41     1:42    0:32 
                                                           10:13                                                                                                          
                                                             *69                                                                                                          
     8     403 Urbán András              68:14     3:47     6:46    19:19   21:03    28:10    31:57    37:02    41:13   50:10    55:47    61:20    65:35    67:46   68:14 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:47     2:59    12:33    1:44     7:07     3:47     5:05     4:11    8:57     5:37     5:33     4:15     2:11    0:28 
     9     405 Nemcsényi László dr.      75:49     3:18     5:56    23:01   24:21    35:02    39:20    43:59    50:42   60:28    66:08    70:05    72:44    75:20   75:49 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              3:18     2:38    17:05    1:20    10:41     4:18     4:39     6:43    9:46     5:40     3:57     2:39     2:36    0:29 



F45B  (17)               F45B  (17)               5.120 km  120 m   12 ep                        
                                                  1(41)    2(84)    3(70)   4(31)    5(64)    6(61)    7(60)    8(56)  9(109)  10(126)   11(94)  12(100)        C         

     1     419 Győri László              31:56     2:38     3:59     5:31    7:31     9:42    12:15    14:13    17:15   23:20    26:36    28:07    31:28    31:56         
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              2:38     1:21     1:32    2:00     2:11     2:33     1:58     3:02    6:05     3:16     1:31     3:21     0:28         
     2     416 Vankó Péter               33:12     3:34     4:55     6:42    8:35    11:15    13:46    15:32    18:44   24:25    28:08    29:45    32:46    33:12         
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              3:34     1:21     1:47    1:53     2:40     2:31     1:46     3:12    5:41     3:43     1:37     3:01     0:26         
     3     418 Kovács József             34:43     2:21     3:46     8:53   10:29    12:39    15:02    16:51    19:49   25:43    29:28    31:01    34:09    34:43         
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:21     1:25     5:07    1:36     2:10     2:23     1:49     2:58    5:54     3:45     1:33     3:08     0:34         
     4     411 Kerényi Dénes             35:12     2:05     3:20     4:49    8:17    10:35    13:18    15:09    18:32   24:26    27:55    32:17    34:48    35:12         
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              2:05     1:15     1:29    3:28     2:18     2:43     1:51     3:23    5:54     3:29     4:22     2:31     0:24         
     5     412 Zentai László             38:12     4:04     5:31     9:01   11:09    13:47    16:37    18:40    22:02   28:55    32:40    34:19    37:45    38:12         
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              4:04     1:27     3:30    2:08     2:38     2:50     2:03     3:22    6:53     3:45     1:39     3:26     0:27         
     6     422 Kiss Tibor                40:44     4:04     5:37     8:38   11:17    14:23    17:57    20:20    24:00   31:12    35:38    37:27    40:20    40:44         
               FSC Futárok SC                      4:04     1:33     3:01    2:39     3:06     3:34     2:23     3:40    7:12     4:26     1:49     2:53     0:24         
     7     417 Hegedűs Béla              41:46     3:01     4:25     6:35    9:06    12:24    16:22    18:54    22:57   31:49    35:38    37:46    41:10    41:46         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:01     1:24     2:10    2:31     3:18     3:58     2:32     4:03    8:52     3:49     2:08     3:24     0:36         
     8     414 Gadó György               42:16     5:12     6:51     9:04   11:19    14:17    18:06    22:00    25:12   31:54    36:30    38:32    41:45    42:16         
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 5:12     1:39     2:13    2:15     2:58     3:49     3:54     3:12    6:42     4:36     2:02     3:13     0:31         
     9     426 Szabó Gyula               42:43     3:57     5:28    10:06   12:20    15:20    18:39    20:42    24:36   32:03    36:29    39:03    42:17    42:43         
               DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              3:57     1:31     4:38    2:14     3:00     3:19     2:03     3:54    7:27     4:26     2:34     3:14     0:26         
    10     425 Kocsis László             43:39     5:35     8:00    13:09   15:12    18:13    21:00    22:57    25:58   33:47    37:25    40:38    43:15    43:39         
               FSC Futárok SC                      5:35     2:25     5:09    2:03     3:01     2:47     1:57     3:01    7:49     3:38     3:13     2:37     0:24         
    11     415 Kubacsek József           46:35     6:39     8:10    10:22   12:45    17:39    21:27    23:38    28:29   35:42    40:32    42:51    46:13    46:35         
               FSC Futárok SC                      6:39     1:31     2:12    2:23     4:54     3:48     2:11     4:51    7:13     4:50     2:19     3:22     0:22         
    12     424 Szunyog József dr.        46:39     7:03     9:48    16:12   18:07    21:10    23:47    25:51    28:52   36:45    40:21    43:37    46:16    46:39         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              7:03     2:45     6:24    1:55     3:03     2:37     2:04     3:01    7:53     3:36     3:16     2:39     0:23         
    13     427 Horváth László            47:00     5:54     8:03    10:36   13:23    16:45    20:58    23:38    27:52   35:19    40:10    42:11    46:30    47:00         
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 5:54     2:09     2:33    2:47     3:22     4:13     2:40     4:14    7:27     4:51     2:01     4:19     0:30         
    14     420 Nemec Juraj               47:36     6:17     8:10    11:19   13:32    16:27    19:47    22:07    26:05   34:50    41:01    43:19    47:00    47:36         
               EBB EBB                             6:17     1:53     3:09    2:13     2:55     3:20     2:20     3:58    8:45     6:11     2:18     3:41     0:36         
    15     413 Csontos László            52:18     9:31    14:21    16:37   18:47    23:42    27:33    29:44    34:15   42:43    47:00    48:59    51:46    52:18         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              9:31     4:50     2:16    2:10     4:55     3:51     2:11     4:31    8:28     4:17     1:59     2:47     0:32         
    16     423 Zempléni András dr.       64:23    10:29    13:23    23:26   25:46    29:21    33:08    35:46    40:26   49:14    56:51    59:48    63:52    64:23         
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             10:29     2:54    10:03    2:20     3:35     3:47     2:38     4:40    8:48     7:37     2:57     4:04     0:31         
    17     421 Ormay György             114:11    16:42    19:58    29:52   33:30    43:35    54:39    57:42    71:58   88:55   102:13   106:22   113:25   114:11         
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             16:42     3:16     9:54    3:38    10:05    11:04     3:03    14:16   16:57    13:18     4:09     7:03     0:46         



F50B  (13)               F50B  (13)               4.570 km  110 m   11 ep                        
                                                  1(55)    2(60)    3(33)   4(73)    5(81)    6(70)    7(84)   8(126)   9(94)   10(91)  11(100)        C                  

     1     430 Petró Géza                28:29     2:45     4:38     8:15   11:53    14:04    17:04    18:47    24:12   25:31    26:49    28:04    28:29                  
               FSC Futárok SC                      2:45     1:53     3:37    3:38     2:11     3:00     1:43     5:25    1:19     1:18     1:15     0:25                  
     2     429 Gyurkó László             30:54     3:10     5:39     8:56   12:54    15:12    18:42    20:37    26:08   27:38    29:00    30:23    30:54                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:10     2:29     3:17    3:58     2:18     3:30     1:55     5:31    1:30     1:22     1:23     0:31                  
     3     428 Pelyhe Dénes              33:09     4:04     6:39    10:18   15:04    17:14    20:44    22:31    28:22   29:46    31:15    32:39    33:09                  
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              4:04     2:35     3:39    4:46     2:10     3:30     1:47     5:51    1:24     1:29     1:24     0:30                  
     4     435 Zentai József             34:20     3:19     5:29     8:55   12:46    15:37    19:19    21:34    29:16   30:55    32:26    33:53    34:20                  
               HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                   3:19     2:10     3:26    3:51     2:51     3:42     2:15     7:42    1:39     1:31     1:27     0:27                  
     5     443 Bugár József              41:07     4:18     7:30    11:31   15:58    18:56    24:11    26:26    35:15   37:09    38:54    40:40    41:07                  
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               4:18     3:12     4:01    4:27     2:58     5:15     2:15     8:49    1:54     1:45     1:46     0:27                  
     6     433 Szabó László              46:30     4:29     8:03    12:32   18:07    21:15    27:43    30:02    39:21   41:44    43:48    45:43    46:30                  
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              4:29     3:34     4:29    5:35     3:08     6:28     2:19     9:19    2:23     2:04     1:55     0:47                  
     7     438 Juhász István             51:03     4:24     9:45    15:00   22:45    26:40    31:25    33:41    43:30   45:39    48:27    50:30    51:03                  
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               4:24     5:21     5:15    7:45     3:55     4:45     2:16     9:49    2:09     2:48     2:03     0:33                  
     8     444 Kiss Béla                 51:28     6:16    10:23    15:53   23:41    27:06    31:30    34:26    44:31   47:05    49:00    50:57    51:28                  
               SSC Siketek SC                      6:16     4:07     5:30    7:48     3:25     4:24     2:56    10:05    2:34     1:55     1:57     0:31                  
     9     442 Csikós Miklós             55:14     7:47    13:17    21:23   28:10    31:22    35:19    38:13    48:34   50:55    52:50    54:47    55:14                  
               FSC Futárok SC                      7:47     5:30     8:06    6:47     3:12     3:57     2:54    10:21    2:21     1:55     1:57     0:27                  
    10     440 Urbánfy Jenő              59:19     5:35    10:27    20:57   31:01    35:13    39:24    42:09    52:28   54:59    56:56    58:49    59:19                  
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               5:35     4:52    10:30   10:04     4:12     4:11     2:45    10:19    2:31     1:57     1:53     0:30                  
    11     437 Olajos Ferenc             63:23     7:50    14:35    21:13   28:47    33:09    40:34    43:35    55:10   57:52    60:12    62:42    63:23             6:28 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 7:50     6:45     6:38    7:34     4:22     7:25     3:01    11:35    2:42     2:20     2:30     0:41              *56 
    12     445 Szabó Gábor               73:43     5:20     9:30    15:37   22:37    25:42    38:06    41:11    65:39   68:12    70:28    73:14    73:43                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              5:20     4:10     6:07    7:00     3:05    12:24     3:05    24:28    2:33     2:16     2:46     0:29                  
    13     434 Halász László             85:23     8:41    12:34    18:29   27:15    31:35    44:21    52:18    63:42   79:02    82:22    84:43    85:23                  
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              8:41     3:53     5:55    8:46     4:20    12:46     7:57    11:24   15:20     3:20     2:21     0:40                  



F55B  (12)               F55B  (12)               4.500 km  80 m   11 ep                         
                                                  1(54)    2(56)    3(77)   4(78)    5(70)    6(84)   7(109)   8(126)   9(36)   10(91)  11(129)        C                  

     1     455 Gyalog László             39:41     5:18     7:05     9:23   13:45    18:33    21:01    27:25    31:46   33:47    37:09    39:02    39:41                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              5:18     1:47     2:18    4:22     4:48     2:28     6:24     4:21    2:01     3:22     1:53     0:39                  
     2     460 Gáncs Kálmán              42:07     4:15     5:48     8:41   12:56    18:02    20:29    29:07    33:33   35:28    39:43    41:37    42:07                  
               HER Herkules SE Balato              4:15     1:33     2:53    4:15     5:06     2:27     8:38     4:26    1:55     4:15     1:54     0:30                  
     3     458 Homoki Géza               43:22     4:57     6:21    12:11   16:47    21:29    23:28    29:16    34:24   36:50    41:09    42:50    43:22                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              4:57     1:24     5:50    4:36     4:42     1:59     5:48     5:08    2:26     4:19     1:41     0:32                  
     4     452 Csongrádi Jenő            43:34     7:07     8:19    11:33   15:56    20:46    23:14    29:29    33:47   35:51    40:53    43:00    43:34                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              7:07     1:12     3:14    4:23     4:50     2:28     6:15     4:18    2:04     5:02     2:07     0:34                  
     5     459 Horváth Attila            44:14     4:33     6:40     9:58   15:24    20:19    22:43    30:24    35:05   37:15    41:51    43:40    44:14                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              4:33     2:07     3:18    5:26     4:55     2:24     7:41     4:41    2:10     4:36     1:49     0:34                  
     6     456 Friedrich Vilmos          45:03     4:36     6:02     9:27   13:53    19:24    22:31    29:52    35:05   37:26    42:13    44:24    45:03                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              4:36     1:26     3:25    4:26     5:31     3:07     7:21     5:13    2:21     4:47     2:11     0:39                  
     7     454 Hunyadvári László         45:26     7:06     9:00    11:43   16:04    20:44    23:24    29:34    34:25   37:02    40:42    44:53    45:26                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              7:06     1:54     2:43    4:21     4:40     2:40     6:10     4:51    2:37     3:40     4:11     0:33                  
     8     448 Salga István dr.          47:40     7:21     8:53    11:38   15:17    21:06    23:21    29:46    36:59   38:49    45:34    47:14    47:40                  
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              7:21     1:32     2:45    3:39     5:49     2:15     6:25     7:13    1:50     6:45     1:40     0:26                  
     9     457 Kardos Ferenc dr          48:15     6:26     8:17    14:22   18:52    23:33    25:57    32:36    38:28   41:23    46:15    47:48    48:15                  
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 6:26     1:51     6:05    4:30     4:41     2:24     6:39     5:52    2:55     4:52     1:33     0:27                  
    10     453 Lázár László              49:47     5:20     6:51    10:22   15:54    21:41    24:40    32:26    38:15   40:56    46:51    49:12    49:47                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 5:20     1:31     3:31    5:32     5:47     2:59     7:46     5:49    2:41     5:55     2:21     0:35                  
    11     449 Hajdu Kálmán              54:47     5:14     7:23    11:02   17:22    23:12    25:58    33:31    41:03   44:03    51:01    54:04    54:47                  
               EK_ Egyesületen kívüli              5:14     2:09     3:39    6:20     5:50     2:46     7:33     7:32    3:00     6:58     3:03     0:43                  

           451 Simon Gyula                hiba    18:33    20:26    26:37   30:54    36:05    38:39    46:37    53:41  101:27   106:28    -----   115:24             5:25 
               DIS Demokratikus Ifjús             18:33     1:53     6:11    4:17     5:11     2:34     7:58     7:04   47:46     5:01              8:56              *56 
                                                  68:13   114:46                                                                                                          
                                                    *91     *100                                                                                                          



F60B  (10)               F60B  (10)               3.740 km  50 m   9 ep                          
                                                  1(56)    2(31)    3(65)   4(84)   5(109)   6(112)   7(126)    8(36)  9(100)        C                                    

     1     476 Gombkötő Péter dr.        28:27     3:31     5:50     7:25   10:11    16:12    17:14    21:40    23:55   27:56    28:27                                    
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:31     2:19     1:35    2:46     6:01     1:02     4:26     2:15    4:01     0:31                                    
     2     475 Szemler István            29:14     4:32     6:51     8:07   11:13    17:18    18:14    22:18    24:10   28:41    29:14             15:58                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              4:32     2:19     1:16    3:06     6:05     0:56     4:04     1:52    4:31     0:33              *112                  
     3     467 Muszély György            29:27     3:46     6:07     7:34   10:38    16:54    18:03    22:29    24:36   28:54    29:27                                    
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:46     2:21     1:27    3:04     6:16     1:09     4:26     2:07    4:18     0:33                                    
     4     468 Jelinek István            32:49     3:20    10:03    12:04   14:38    20:33    21:41    25:27    27:13   32:05    32:49                                    
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 3:20     6:43     2:01    2:34     5:55     1:08     3:46     1:46    4:52     0:44                                    
     5     470 Nagy Árpád dr.            33:48     3:44     6:12     7:31   10:19    16:38    17:50    23:45    27:13   33:09    33:48                                    
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              3:44     2:28     1:19    2:48     6:19     1:12     5:55     3:28    5:56     0:39                                    
     6     474 Kéri Gerzson dr.          36:01     8:10    10:37    12:08   15:42    22:49    24:11    28:41    30:47   35:18    36:01                                    
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 8:10     2:27     1:31    3:34     7:07     1:22     4:30     2:06    4:31     0:43                                    
     7     469 Szecsődi Ákos             39:17     6:06     8:39    10:22   13:39    22:00    23:28    28:04    30:14   38:23    39:17                                    
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              6:06     2:33     1:43    3:17     8:21     1:28     4:36     2:10    8:09     0:54                                    
     8     464 Ribényi Imre              42:42     6:01     9:31    11:32   15:35    23:52    25:30    31:51    35:15   41:57    42:42                                    
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              6:01     3:30     2:01    4:03     8:17     1:38     6:21     3:24    6:42     0:45                                    
     9     465 Ozolins Ansis             52:11     3:51     6:05     7:25   10:16    19:58    35:39    41:28    46:51   51:37    52:11                                    
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              3:51     2:14     1:20    2:51     9:42    15:41     5:49     5:23    4:46     0:34                                    
    10     472 Buda József               70:44    30:59    34:12    36:22   41:39    50:15    52:04    58:03    61:24   70:10    70:44                                    
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC               30:59     3:13     2:10    5:17     8:36     1:49     5:59     3:21    8:46     0:34                                    



F65B  (8)                F65B  (8)                2.860 km  30 m   8 ep                          
                                                  1(47)    2(41)   3(112)  4(103)   5(119)    6(36)    7(91)   8(129)       C                                             

     1     488 Szabon János              26:51     2:47     4:40    10:56   13:32    14:58    17:41    24:14    26:15   26:51                                             
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:47     1:53     6:16    2:36     1:26     2:43     6:33     2:01    0:36                                             
     2     486 Cserteg István            33:35     3:38     5:54    12:54   18:17    20:24    24:15    29:34    32:56   33:35                                             
               TSC Tungsram SC                     3:38     2:16     7:00    5:23     2:07     3:51     5:19     3:22    0:39                                             
     3     482 Argay Gyula               34:28     3:26     5:25    11:43   17:28    19:24    24:44    30:32    33:45   34:28                                             
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:26     1:59     6:18    5:45     1:56     5:20     5:48     3:13    0:43                                             
     4     478 Valkony Ferenc            39:21     5:02    10:11    16:57   21:53    23:58    28:10    35:18    38:37   39:21                                             
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              5:02     5:09     6:46    4:56     2:05     4:12     7:08     3:19    0:44                                             
     5     479 Hódossy Béla              39:27     4:02     6:45    13:40   18:45    20:47    25:04    36:26    38:43   39:27                                             
               TSC Tungsram SC                     4:02     2:43     6:55    5:05     2:02     4:17    11:22     2:17    0:44                                             
     6     483 Hargitai Miklós           44:08     4:54    15:02    22:05   27:37    29:35    33:49    40:28    43:10   44:08                                             
               TSC Tungsram SC                     4:54    10:08     7:03    5:32     1:58     4:14     6:39     2:42    0:58                                             
     7     480 Kész István               48:09     6:03     9:42    17:52   26:15    29:58    35:33    43:17    47:31   48:09                                             
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              6:03     3:39     8:10    8:23     3:43     5:35     7:44     4:14    0:38                                             
     8     484 Rácz Márton               51:59     6:10     9:29    19:19   30:49    33:24    38:40    48:18    51:11   51:59                                             
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              6:10     3:19     9:50   11:30     2:35     5:16     9:38     2:53    0:48                                             



F70B  (5)                F70B  (5)                2.180 km  20 m   7 ep                          
                                                 1(110)   2(107)   3(112)  4(103)    5(94)    6(92)   7(100)        C                                                     

     1     496 Dudás István              23:01     2:07     4:43     7:38   10:59    15:30    19:03    22:25    23:01                                                     
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:07     2:36     2:55    3:21     4:31     3:33     3:22     0:36                                                     
     2     495 Buncsik János             25:47     5:43     7:40    10:44   14:02    18:27    21:59    25:11    25:47                                                     
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 5:43     1:57     3:04    3:18     4:25     3:32     3:12     0:36                                                     
     3     491 Kangasmaki Heikki         29:42     2:03     4:01     6:30    9:24    23:26    26:08    29:11    29:42                                                     
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                2:03     1:58     2:29    2:54    14:02     2:42     3:03     0:31                                                     
     4     494 Weress Kálmán             38:06     4:16     6:54    13:13   20:10    28:18    33:18    37:22    38:06                                                     
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              4:16     2:38     6:19    6:57     8:08     5:00     4:04     0:44                                                     
     5     497 Vörös István dr.          46:30     8:06    11:48    16:39   23:18    32:38    39:06    45:18    46:30                                                     
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              8:06     3:42     4:51    6:39     9:20     6:28     6:12     1:12                                                     



F75B  (1)                F75B  (1)                2.180 km  20 m   7 ep                          
                                                 1(110)   2(107)   3(112)  4(103)    5(94)    6(92)   7(100)        C                                                     

     1     499 Kiss Béla                 56:25    13:12    17:19    23:21   32:44    42:38    49:37    55:40    56:25                                                     
               FSC Futárok SC                     13:12     4:07     6:02    9:23     9:54     6:59     6:03     0:45                                                     



N21A  (9)                N21A  (9)                5.640 km  100 m   13 ep                        
                                                  1(51)    2(54)    3(88)   4(69)    5(77)    6(85)    7(70)    8(84)  9(109)  10(126)   11(97)   12(91)  13(100)       C 

     1     512 Fekete Zsuzsa             38:45     2:27     4:09    11:43   12:30    16:57    19:16    22:23    24:20   29:13    33:07    35:39    37:00    38:19   38:45 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:27     1:42     7:34    0:47     4:27     2:19     3:07     1:57    4:53     3:54     2:32     1:21     1:19    0:26 
     2     508 Berzina Una               42:04     2:59     5:17    13:08   14:07    19:40    21:32    24:37    26:26   31:28    35:14    38:38    40:12    41:36   42:04 
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              2:59     2:18     7:51    0:59     5:33     1:52     3:05     1:49    5:02     3:46     3:24     1:34     1:24    0:28 
     3     504 Simon Ágnes               43:50     2:28     4:25    12:17   14:46    20:53    22:50    26:06    28:43   33:47    37:43    40:21    41:50    43:21   43:50 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              2:28     1:57     7:52    2:29     6:07     1:57     3:16     2:37    5:04     3:56     2:38     1:29     1:31    0:29 
     4     509 Zsigmond Száva            45:42     2:44     5:03    13:41   14:38    20:07    22:25    26:39    29:09   34:42    38:54    41:45    43:33    45:16   45:42 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               2:44     2:19     8:38    0:57     5:29     2:18     4:14     2:30    5:33     4:12     2:51     1:48     1:43    0:26 
     5     511 Priedite Inge             53:58     2:53     5:02    15:41   16:37    23:14    25:47    30:04    32:25   38:40    43:39    50:02    51:44    53:26   53:58 
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              2:53     2:09    10:39    0:56     6:37     2:33     4:17     2:21    6:15     4:59     6:23     1:42     1:42    0:32 
                                                           47:41    48:50                                                                                                 
                                                             *95      *95                                                                                                 
     6     506 Olina Daina               54:44     3:02     4:51    14:40   15:46    22:17    24:54    30:43    33:07   40:34    45:41    49:49    51:56    54:18   54:44 
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              3:02     1:49     9:49    1:06     6:31     2:37     5:49     2:24    7:27     5:07     4:08     2:07     2:22    0:26 
     7     503 Bralite Elina             55:02     2:54     5:01    17:33   18:42    25:09    27:54    33:40    35:50   42:20    46:59    50:57    52:48    54:36   55:02 
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              2:54     2:07    12:32    1:09     6:27     2:45     5:46     2:10    6:30     4:39     3:58     1:51     1:48    0:26 
     8     501 Marosffy Orsolya          56:11     2:48     5:08    15:05   16:04    21:50    24:07    32:56    35:05   40:53    45:28    51:17    53:47    55:40   56:11 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:48     2:20     9:57    0:59     5:46     2:17     8:49     2:09    5:48     4:35     5:49     2:30     1:53    0:31 
     9     507 Gyurkó Fanni              66:25     2:32     4:12    14:49   15:42    23:55    26:45    34:13    43:49   51:34    56:09    62:30    64:06    65:57   66:25 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              2:32     1:40    10:37    0:53     8:13     2:50     7:28     9:36    7:45     4:35     6:21     1:36     1:51    0:28 



N21B  (25)               N21B  (25)               4.540 km  85 m   11 ep                         
                                                  1(52)    2(60)    3(61)   4(64)    5(70)    6(84)   7(109)   8(126)   9(95)   10(34)  11(100)        C                  

     1     542 Gyalog Zsuzsa             34:58     4:40     6:20     7:48   11:04    16:23    18:14    23:47    27:42   30:25    31:50    34:26    34:58                  
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj              4:40     1:40     1:28    3:16     5:19     1:51     5:33     3:55    2:43     1:25     2:36     0:32                  
     2     534 Csikós Nóra               35:40     4:28     5:53     7:15    9:59    16:16    18:26    24:06    28:13   31:06    32:20    35:14    35:40                  
               FSC Futárok SC                      4:28     1:25     1:22    2:44     6:17     2:10     5:40     4:07    2:53     1:14     2:54     0:26                  
     3     521 Pogány Borcsi             35:50     4:37     6:25     7:52   10:54    16:24    18:30    24:05    28:10   30:56    32:22    35:04    35:50                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              4:37     1:48     1:27    3:02     5:30     2:06     5:35     4:05    2:46     1:26     2:42     0:46                  
     4     533 Farkas Zsuzsanna          38:18     5:29     7:15     8:47   11:54    18:27    20:42    26:19    30:21   33:08    34:42    37:47    38:18                  
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               5:29     1:46     1:32    3:07     6:33     2:15     5:37     4:02    2:47     1:34     3:05     0:31                  
     5     527 Marosán Ágnes             39:33     5:56     7:53     9:34   12:20    18:49    21:04    26:48    31:13   34:17    36:03    39:06    39:33                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              5:56     1:57     1:41    2:46     6:29     2:15     5:44     4:25    3:04     1:46     3:03     0:27                  
     6     552 Rácz Mónika               39:57     5:23     7:14     8:55   12:11    18:16    20:21    26:45    31:55   35:03    36:44    39:30    39:57                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              5:23     1:51     1:41    3:16     6:05     2:05     6:24     5:10    3:08     1:41     2:46     0:27                  
     7     547 Gillichné Kalocsai A.     40:01     4:59     7:01     8:38   10:55    17:39    19:56    26:30    32:04   34:49    36:18    39:29    40:01                  
               MSE Megalódusz SE                   4:59     2:02     1:37    2:17     6:44     2:17     6:34     5:34    2:45     1:29     3:11     0:32                  
     8     546 Daragó Zsófia  (20)       41:49     4:22     5:52     7:43   10:39    18:20    20:24    26:00    30:58   36:32    38:16    41:21    41:49                  
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              4:22     1:30     1:51    2:56     7:41     2:04     5:36     4:58    5:34     1:44     3:05     0:28                  
     9     518 Hajdú Hajnalka (20)       41:52     4:50     6:36     8:25   12:20    22:25    24:26    30:03    34:11   37:00    38:24    41:03    41:52                  
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               4:50     1:46     1:49    3:55    10:05     2:01     5:37     4:08    2:49     1:24     2:39     0:49                  
    10     519 Nagy Krisztina            41:58     8:58    10:39    12:01   14:53    20:47    22:54    28:48    34:12   36:40    38:14    41:25    41:58                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              8:58     1:41     1:22    2:52     5:54     2:07     5:54     5:24    2:28     1:34     3:11     0:33                  
    11     526 Fekete Anikó              42:09     4:54     6:38     8:03   10:13    16:04    18:41    24:26    29:32   32:25    38:28    41:40    42:09                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              4:54     1:44     1:25    2:10     5:51     2:37     5:45     5:06    2:53     6:03     3:12     0:29                  
    12     525 Friedrich Orsolya         42:15     4:44     7:15     8:49   12:11    19:15    21:44    28:20    33:16   36:46    38:25    41:46    42:15                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              4:44     2:31     1:34    3:22     7:04     2:29     6:36     4:56    3:30     1:39     3:21     0:29                  
    13     538 Bertóti Diana (20)        46:44     5:03     6:48     8:16   10:24    18:50    23:03    30:23    35:23   40:55    42:36    46:18    46:44                  
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               5:03     1:45     1:28    2:08     8:26     4:13     7:20     5:00    5:32     1:41     3:42     0:26                  
    14     535 Debnár Zsuzsanna          49:13     6:14     8:46    11:01   14:18    22:24    24:58    32:31    37:37   41:43    43:51    48:38    49:13                  
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               6:14     2:32     2:15    3:17     8:06     2:34     7:33     5:06    4:06     2:08     4:47     0:35                  
    15     522 Juhász Diana              49:38    13:56    15:48    17:21   20:43    28:51    31:00    36:50    41:05   44:33    46:11    49:10    49:38                  
               FSC Futárok SC                     13:56     1:52     1:33    3:22     8:08     2:09     5:50     4:15    3:28     1:38     2:59     0:28                  
    16     539 Lakó Judit                50:39     5:00     7:24     9:10   11:44    20:26    29:17    36:27    42:06   45:38    47:10    50:08    50:39                  
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               5:00     2:24     1:46    2:34     8:42     8:51     7:10     5:39    3:32     1:32     2:58     0:31                  
    17     543 Győri Judit (20)          50:54     9:23    11:42    13:58   16:35    24:38    27:07    36:35    41:55   45:04    46:48    50:26    50:54                  
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              9:23     2:19     2:16    2:37     8:03     2:29     9:28     5:20    3:09     1:44     3:38     0:28                  
    18     544 Vadászné Kerese Andrea    52:29     8:52    11:31    13:57   17:07    25:53    28:25    35:35    40:31   46:35    48:05    51:56    52:29                  
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              8:52     2:39     2:26    3:10     8:46     2:32     7:10     4:56    6:04     1:30     3:51     0:33                  
    19     528 Nagy Ákosné               53:11     5:32    10:39    12:10   16:06    29:46    32:27    38:41    44:25   47:10    48:23    52:40    53:11            26:56 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              5:32     5:07     1:31    3:56    13:40     2:41     6:14     5:44    2:45     1:13     4:17     0:31              *65 
    20     536 Zelena Dóra               54:30     8:00    10:40    12:43   16:52    26:27    29:16    36:50    43:21   48:06    49:47    53:56    54:30                  
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               8:00     2:40     2:03    4:09     9:35     2:49     7:34     6:31    4:45     1:41     4:09     0:34                  
    21     541 Petró Annamária           54:34     7:47     9:15    13:57   16:49    31:23    33:51    41:24    46:04   49:29    51:04    54:08    54:34                  
               FSC Futárok SC                      7:47     1:28     4:42    2:52    14:34     2:28     7:33     4:40    3:25     1:35     3:04     0:26                  
    22     537 Kiss Teodóra              55:43     7:22     9:25    11:10   14:41    24:22    33:57    40:49    46:21   50:25    52:04    55:14    55:43                  
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              7:22     2:03     1:45    3:31     9:41     9:35     6:52     5:32    4:04     1:39     3:10     0:29                  
    23     523 Tertsch Ágnes             56:18     6:40     9:59    12:20   17:35    26:37    29:39    37:58    45:23   49:59    51:55    55:44    56:18                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              6:40     3:19     2:21    5:15     9:02     3:02     8:19     7:25    4:36     1:56     3:49     0:34                  
    24     524 Rákos Piroska             59:20     8:30    11:23    13:35   16:09    30:44    32:58    41:32    46:28   51:00    55:36    58:50    59:20                  
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              8:30     2:53     2:12    2:34    14:35     2:14     8:34     4:56    4:32     4:36     3:14     0:30                  
    25     520 Molnár Orsolya            62:20     7:43    14:19    17:05   21:27    30:18    34:09    42:55    51:20   56:07    57:48    61:45    62:20                  
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              7:43     6:36     2:46    4:22     8:51     3:51     8:46     8:25    4:47     1:41     3:57     0:35                  



N21Br  (7)               N21Br  (7)               3.410 km  40 m   8 ep                          
                                                  1(57)    2(65)    3(84)  4(112)   5(103)   6(119)    7(36)   8(129)       C                                             

     1     560 Jenei Margit              32:29     5:47     9:27    12:50   19:49    22:40    24:35    27:50    31:49   32:29                                             
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               5:47     3:40     3:23    6:59     2:51     1:55     3:15     3:59    0:40                                             
     2     558 Csikós Éva                37:37     5:40     8:55    12:08   21:34    24:19    28:28    33:34    37:05   37:37                                             
               FSC Futárok SC                      5:40     3:15     3:13    9:26     2:45     4:09     5:06     3:31    0:32                                             
     3     561 Balog Edit Judit          43:18     6:00    11:47    14:38   27:33    34:07    35:52    39:08    42:40   43:18                                             
               KSE Karcagi SE                      6:00     5:47     2:51   12:55     6:34     1:45     3:16     3:32    0:38                                             
     4     565 Tóth Ágnes                45:13    13:13    17:15    24:03   31:53    34:35    36:27    40:29    44:42   45:13                                             
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             13:13     4:02     6:48    7:50     2:42     1:52     4:02     4:13    0:31                                             
     5     556 Ézsiás Katalin            46:52     8:00    13:25    17:53   25:47    33:45    36:11    41:22    46:14   46:52                                             
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              8:00     5:25     4:28    7:54     7:58     2:26     5:11     4:52    0:38                                             
     6     563 Juhászné Czinege Anita    50:45    10:25    13:39    23:57   37:52    41:39    43:16    46:39    50:12   50:45                                             
               FSC Futárok SC                     10:25     3:14    10:18   13:55     3:47     1:37     3:23     3:33    0:33                                             
     7     555 Salánki Zsuzsa            65:58    26:45    37:42    41:35   48:52    52:30    54:35    59:20    65:04   65:58                                             
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                26:45    10:57     3:53    7:17     3:38     2:05     4:45     5:44    0:54                                             



N21C  (8)                N21C  (8)                3.900 km  60 m   10 ep                         
                                                  1(48)    2(40)    3(65)   4(59)   5(107)   6(121)   7(101)    8(93)   9(34)  10(129)        C                           

     1     576 Nagyné Bódis Borbála      39:46     3:45     9:43    11:26   14:58    20:21    26:29    31:04    33:18   35:49    39:12    39:46                           
               FSC Futárok SC                      3:45     5:58     1:43    3:32     5:23     6:08     4:35     2:14    2:31     3:23     0:34                           
     2     568 Orosz Katalin             39:55     3:30    11:31    13:05   15:39    21:13    27:08    30:54    31:56   34:27    39:25    39:55                           
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              3:30     8:01     1:34    2:34     5:34     5:55     3:46     1:02    2:31     4:58     0:30                           
     3     574 Koósné Nagy Judit         43:03     3:36    14:40    16:14   18:50    24:45    30:27    35:00    36:09   39:04    42:26    43:03                           
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              3:36    11:04     1:34    2:36     5:55     5:42     4:33     1:09    2:55     3:22     0:37                           
     4     569 Mitterer Andrea           47:14     4:44    12:28    14:11   17:13    23:59    31:15    36:08    37:38   41:53    46:32    47:14              9:39         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              4:44     7:44     1:43    3:02     6:46     7:16     4:53     1:30    4:15     4:39     0:42               *59         
     5     571 Hornyán Katalin           53:09     4:02    13:27    14:56   17:32    23:41    30:44    36:24    41:56   44:42    52:22    53:09                           
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              4:02     9:25     1:29    2:36     6:09     7:03     5:40     5:32    2:46     7:40     0:47                           
     6     573 Schell Anikó              61:31     4:22    18:21    20:46   24:48    32:00    40:32    48:21    50:23   54:01    58:34    61:31                           
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 4:22    13:59     2:25    4:02     7:12     8:32     7:49     2:02    3:38     4:33     2:57                           

           572 Házy Eszter                hiba     4:38    11:55    15:51   35:52    45:06    53:06    60:54    68:32   -----    77:55    78:33                           
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              4:38     7:17     3:56   20:01     9:14     8:00     7:48     7:38             9:23     0:38                           
           570 Kovács Sebestyén Csill     hiba     4:46    11:12    13:57   20:23    25:43    32:01    36:30    37:43   40:07    -----    47:26             46:53         
               NOK NOKIA                           4:46     6:26     2:45    6:26     5:20     6:18     4:29     1:13    2:24              7:19              *100         



N18B  (22)               N18B  (22)               3.860 km  60 m   9 ep                          
                                                  1(40)    2(31)    3(56)  4(109)   5(123)   6(126)    7(94)    8(95)  9(100)        C                                    

     1     586 Kovács Kinga              27:53     4:31     6:34     9:52   16:56    21:21    22:27    23:57    24:45   27:28    27:53                                    
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              4:31     2:03     3:18    7:04     4:25     1:06     1:30     0:48    2:43     0:25                                    
     2     589 Máthé Fanni               28:03     5:01     6:37     9:56   16:48    20:44    21:52    23:37    24:30   27:40    28:03                                    
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              5:01     1:36     3:19    6:52     3:56     1:08     1:45     0:53    3:10     0:23                                    
     3     604 Jaunsproge Mara           28:56     4:22     6:30     9:51   17:06    21:01    22:25    25:09    26:00   28:31    28:56                                    
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              4:22     2:08     3:21    7:15     3:55     1:24     2:44     0:51    2:31     0:25                                    
     4     585 Miskó Tünde               30:07     4:46     7:03    10:50   18:27    22:48    24:03    25:53    26:41   29:38    30:07                                    
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                4:46     2:17     3:47    7:37     4:21     1:15     1:50     0:48    2:57     0:29                                    
     5     583 Koós Diána                30:25     6:11     7:53    11:05   18:54    22:27    23:56    26:14    27:14   29:58    30:25                                    
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              6:11     1:42     3:12    7:49     3:33     1:29     2:18     1:00    2:44     0:27                                    
     6     595 Zsigmond Vanda            30:57     6:17     7:51    11:10   17:30    20:50    22:23    26:25    27:25   30:33    30:57                                    
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               6:17     1:34     3:19    6:20     3:20     1:33     4:02     1:00    3:08     0:24                                    
     7     596 Barciková Renáta          32:19     5:53     7:35    12:29   20:09    24:58    26:31    28:34    29:26   31:55    32:19             10:47                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              5:53     1:42     4:54    7:40     4:49     1:33     2:03     0:52    2:29     0:24               *58                  
     8     602 Turka Janeta              32:55     3:51     5:30     9:02   16:51    20:46    21:57    29:11    29:56   32:29    32:55                                    
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              3:51     1:39     3:32    7:49     3:55     1:11     7:14     0:45    2:33     0:26                                    
     9     578 Hlaváciková Erika         33:07     5:48     8:00    11:43   20:29    25:27    26:53    28:40    29:52   32:44    33:07                                    
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              5:48     2:12     3:43    8:46     4:58     1:26     1:47     1:12    2:52     0:23                                    
    10     594 Perényi Dóra Roberta      34:50     6:28     8:54    12:16   20:34    25:57    27:15    29:35    30:53   34:24    34:50                                    
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              6:28     2:26     3:22    8:18     5:23     1:18     2:20     1:18    3:31     0:26                                    
    11     593 Prokai Eszter Anna        36:54     6:19     9:01    13:19   22:26    27:47    29:10    31:49    32:41   36:28    36:54                                    
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               6:19     2:42     4:18    9:07     5:21     1:23     2:39     0:52    3:47     0:26                                    
    12     579 Vizauer Gyöngyi           39:25     4:48     6:56    10:52   24:29    30:24    32:05    34:38    35:33   38:53    39:25                                    
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              4:48     2:08     3:56   13:37     5:55     1:41     2:33     0:55    3:20     0:32                                    
    13     592 Sermolite Vita            40:18     5:45     7:47    11:18   27:19    32:44    34:15    36:33    37:28   39:56    40:18                                    
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              5:45     2:02     3:31   16:01     5:25     1:31     2:18     0:55    2:28     0:22                                    
    14     601 Németh Kinga              42:33     7:39    10:28    14:28   25:34    30:59    33:02    36:47    38:17   42:03    42:33                                    
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              7:39     2:49     4:00   11:06     5:25     2:03     3:45     1:30    3:46     0:30                                    
    15     598 Kerényi II. Krisztina     42:50     6:51    12:36    17:19   27:09    33:02    34:28    37:12    38:06   42:20    42:50                                    
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              6:51     5:45     4:43    9:50     5:53     1:26     2:44     0:54    4:14     0:30                                    
    16     584 Kubacsek Éva              42:51     8:43    10:50    14:33   26:07    30:29    32:08    37:45    38:50   42:17    42:51                                    
               FSC Futárok SC                      8:43     2:07     3:43   11:34     4:22     1:39     5:37     1:05    3:27     0:34                                    
    17     581 Ellere Zane               44:01    17:02    18:56    22:48   32:17    36:03    37:24    39:23    40:17   43:29    44:01                                    
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm             17:02     1:54     3:52    9:29     3:46     1:21     1:59     0:54    3:12     0:32                                    
    18     587 Bruna Rasa                44:21     7:19    10:41    14:53   23:25    27:43    29:52    34:45    40:39   43:54    44:21                                    
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              7:19     3:22     4:12    8:32     4:18     2:09     4:53     5:54    3:15     0:27                                    
    19     588 Kalina Judit              55:00     6:09    15:34    23:22   35:57    43:13    45:01    47:54    50:05   54:26    55:00                                    
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               6:09     9:25     7:48   12:35     7:16     1:48     2:53     2:11    4:21     0:34                                    
    20     597 Szivós Timea              62:15     9:59    13:06    19:52   33:48    39:45    41:41    55:07    56:37   61:37    62:15                                    
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               9:59     3:07     6:46   13:56     5:57     1:56    13:26     1:30    5:00     0:38                                    

           603 Baglyas Eszter             hiba     6:35     9:19    14:00   -----    -----    -----    37:32    38:55   43:14    43:57                                    
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               6:35     2:44     4:41                              23:32     1:23    4:19     0:43                                    
           582 Szajkó Zsuzsanna           hiba     8:48    10:58    14:21   -----    41:03    42:46    49:47    51:15   55:16    55:54                                    
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              8:48     2:10     3:23            26:42     1:43     7:01     1:28    4:01     0:38                                    



N16B  (18)               N16B  (18)               3.410 km  40 m   8 ep                          
                                                  1(57)    2(65)    3(84)  4(112)   5(103)   6(119)    7(36)   8(129)       C                                             

     1     619 Tibay Ilona               26:48     4:41     7:15     9:41   15:48    18:25    20:31    23:16    26:25   26:48                                             
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              4:41     2:34     2:26    6:07     2:37     2:06     2:45     3:09    0:23                                             
     2     628 Mihalová Dasa             27:18     4:17     7:00    10:03   15:30    18:25    20:01    22:34    26:50   27:18                                             
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              4:17     2:43     3:03    5:27     2:55     1:36     2:33     4:16    0:28                                             
     3     615 Rusvai Mónika             28:39     4:16     6:51     9:39   16:04    18:51    20:17    24:16    28:11   28:39                                             
               FSC Futárok SC                      4:16     2:35     2:48    6:25     2:47     1:26     3:59     3:55    0:28                                             
     4     607 Kirmuska Madara           29:09     5:32     8:27    11:48   16:50    21:13    22:52    25:50    28:44   29:09                                             
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              5:32     2:55     3:21    5:02     4:23     1:39     2:58     2:54    0:25                                             
     5     611 Koós Brigitta             29:37     5:07     8:23    11:16   18:22    21:55    23:34    25:52    29:12   29:37                                             
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              5:07     3:16     2:53    7:06     3:33     1:39     2:18     3:20    0:25                                             
     6     606 Bertóti Regina            29:56     3:51     6:23    13:30   18:40    22:10    24:00    26:49    29:30   29:56                                             
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               3:51     2:32     7:07    5:10     3:30     1:50     2:49     2:41    0:26                                             
     7     620 Brice Ieva                30:42     4:16     7:03    10:03   16:25    23:14    24:48    27:17    30:15   30:42                                             
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              4:16     2:47     3:00    6:22     6:49     1:34     2:29     2:58    0:27                                             
     8     609 Cahrausa Ilze             30:46     4:35     8:05    10:57   18:54    21:39    23:15    27:24    30:22   30:46                                             
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              4:35     3:30     2:52    7:57     2:45     1:36     4:09     2:58    0:24                                             
     9     613 Sebők Petra               32:31     7:40    10:18    13:24   20:01    23:00    24:33    28:14    32:01   32:31                                             
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S              7:40     2:38     3:06    6:37     2:59     1:33     3:41     3:47    0:30                                             
    10     627 Freimane Marita           32:43     6:41     9:37    12:40   21:30    24:29    26:06    29:11    32:14   32:43                                             
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              6:41     2:56     3:03    8:50     2:59     1:37     3:05     3:03    0:29                                             
    11     625 Györgyi Csenge            33:53     6:46    10:09    13:11   21:44    24:47    26:22    29:47    33:29   33:53                                             
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              6:46     3:23     3:02    8:33     3:03     1:35     3:25     3:42    0:24                                             
    12     616 Gyalog Zsófia             35:14     8:01    16:18    19:24   24:24    26:49    28:32    31:15    34:48   35:14                                             
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              8:01     8:17     3:06    5:00     2:25     1:43     2:43     3:33    0:26                                             
    13     614 Dékány Szilvia            39:11    11:51    20:23    23:25   28:29    30:59    32:43    35:18    38:45   39:11                                             
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             11:51     8:32     3:02    5:04     2:30     1:44     2:35     3:27    0:26                                             
    14     624 Berzina Zanda             39:37    12:25    15:21    18:51   26:11    29:43    32:00    35:14    39:08   39:37                                             
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm             12:25     2:56     3:30    7:20     3:32     2:17     3:14     3:54    0:29                                             
    15     612 Sisa Dorottya             40:22    10:49    14:14    17:46   26:04    29:14    31:00    34:04    39:49   40:22                                             
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             10:49     3:25     3:32    8:18     3:10     1:46     3:04     5:45    0:33                                             
    16     626 Csontos Bori              49:43     8:09    11:26    14:43   25:49    32:36    35:26    40:08    48:44   49:43                                             
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              8:09     3:17     3:17   11:06     6:47     2:50     4:42     8:36    0:59                                             
    17     617 Balogh Imola              53:41     8:51    15:27    22:50   36:41    41:21    43:04    49:17    53:11   53:41                                             
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              8:51     6:36     7:23   13:51     4:40     1:43     6:13     3:54    0:30                                             
    18     621 Németh Anna               87:01    29:14    46:32    52:32   67:15    74:05    76:24    82:21    86:25   87:01                                             
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             29:14    17:18     6:00   14:43     6:50     2:19     5:57     4:04    0:36                                             



N16C  (5)                N16C  (5)                2.380 km  20 m   7 ep                          
                                                  1(45)    2(42)   3(106)  4(103)    5(93)    6(91)   7(129)        C                                                     

     1     632 Fleischer Zsófia          31:58     3:55     8:08    10:18   21:24    26:28    29:22    31:30    31:58                                                     
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:55     4:13     2:10   11:06     5:04     2:54     2:08     0:28                                                     
     2     635 Kordics Edit              32:29     1:49     5:59     8:12   20:16    25:17    28:23    31:53    32:29                                                     
               BME Balassagyarmati ME              1:49     4:10     2:13   12:04     5:01     3:06     3:30     0:36                                                     
     3     630 Fleischer Orsolya         33:23     3:37    13:47    15:37   21:54    27:28    31:04    32:55    33:23                                                     
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:37    10:10     1:50    6:17     5:34     3:36     1:51     0:28                                                     
     4     633 Szalai Dóra               36:32     2:33     6:16     8:30   23:58    29:16    32:24    35:55    36:32                                                     
               BME Balassagyarmati ME              2:33     3:43     2:14   15:28     5:18     3:08     3:31     0:37                                                     

           631 Kaszab Eszter              hiba     3:40    14:09    16:20   28:22    33:29    36:30    -----    39:31            39:01                                    
               FSC Futárok SC                      3:40    10:29     2:11   12:02     5:07     3:01              3:01             *100                                    



N14B  (12)               N14B  (12)               2.540 km  20 m   7 ep                          
                                                  1(46)    2(42)   3(112)  4(103)    5(94)    6(91)   7(100)        C                                                     

     1     651 Kovács Anett              26:16     6:01     8:14    14:10   17:25    21:18    23:56    25:48    26:16                                                     
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              6:01     2:13     5:56    3:15     3:53     2:38     1:52     0:28                                                     
     2     639 Tilta Sabine              27:04     7:27     8:56    15:44   18:20    22:02    24:56    26:43    27:04                                                     
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              7:27     1:29     6:48    2:36     3:42     2:54     1:47     0:21                                                     
     3     646 Németh Luca               31:40     7:20     9:48    15:41   22:56    27:16    29:18    31:14    31:40                                                     
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              7:20     2:28     5:53    7:15     4:20     2:02     1:56     0:26                                                     
     4     649 Balla Brigitta            32:15    12:06    14:21    20:15   23:28    27:21    29:59    31:51    32:15                                                     
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             12:06     2:15     5:54    3:13     3:53     2:38     1:52     0:24                                                     
     5     638 Tajti Judit               32:59     3:41     7:08    12:28   15:58    25:24    29:00    32:28    32:59                                                     
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              3:41     3:27     5:20    3:30     9:26     3:36     3:28     0:31                                                     
     6     644 Nemcsényi Rita            34:38     8:03    10:35    15:50   23:11    28:35    30:58    34:12    34:38                                                     
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              8:03     2:32     5:15    7:21     5:24     2:23     3:14     0:26                                                     
     7     641 Szabó Fanni               37:43     4:32     8:21    17:44   26:10    31:31    34:03    37:15    37:43                                                     
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              4:32     3:49     9:23    8:26     5:21     2:32     3:12     0:28                                                     
     8     645 Berzina Elina             38:56     3:52     6:44    12:26   15:16    34:44    36:28    38:24    38:56                                                     
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              3:52     2:52     5:42    2:50    19:28     1:44     1:56     0:32                                                     
     9     643 Nimante Laura             39:43     9:20    12:40    18:43   22:05    28:58    34:26    38:07    39:43                                                     
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              9:20     3:20     6:03    3:22     6:53     5:28     3:41     1:36                                                     
    10     637 Kovács Júlia Virág        42:26    12:09    15:08    23:23   28:12    35:24    37:52    41:50    42:26                                                     
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             12:09     2:59     8:15    4:49     7:12     2:28     3:58     0:36                                                     
    11     642 Őry Luca                  43:34     3:57     9:50    31:45   34:51    39:06    41:07    43:08    43:34                                                     
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              3:57     5:53    21:55    3:06     4:15     2:01     2:01     0:26                                                     
    12     640 Major Nóra               213:59    12:30    42:57   184:46  192:55   203:30   207:32   213:11   213:59                                                     
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             12:30    30:27   141:49    8:09    10:35     4:02     5:39     0:48                                                     



N14C  (4)                N14C  (4)                2.380 km  20 m   7 ep                          
                                                  1(45)    2(42)   3(106)  4(103)    5(93)    6(91)   7(129)        C                                                     

     1     656 Ozsvárt Dóra              67:19     1:57     5:28    13:02   25:45    59:40    64:06    66:48    67:19                                                     
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              1:57     3:31     7:34   12:43    33:55     4:26     2:42     0:31                                                     
     2     652 Gulyás Zsófia             75:21     4:21    12:20    20:00   32:50    68:00    72:00    74:42    75:21                                                     
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              4:21     7:59     7:40   12:50    35:10     4:00     2:42     0:39                                                     

           654 Járja Eszter               hiba     2:15     8:18    16:45   29:43    64:13    -----    70:49    71:20                                                     
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              2:15     6:03     8:27   12:58    34:30              6:36     0:31                                                     
           653 Fáy Hanga                  hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   111:28   131:49   137:51   138:30                                                     
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                                               111:28    20:21     6:02     0:39                                                     



N12C  (21)               N12C  (21)               2.140 km  20 m   6 ep                          
                                                  1(43)   2(125)   3(122)   4(93)    5(92)   6(129)        C                                                              

     1     672 Rozentale Eva             18:55     3:51     8:53     9:46   13:28    16:58    18:28    18:55                                                              
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              3:51     5:02     0:53    3:42     3:30     1:30     0:27                                                              
     2     678 Zempléni Réka             21:15     4:21     9:06    10:08   13:57    19:05    20:44    21:15                                                              
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              4:21     4:45     1:02    3:49     5:08     1:39     0:31                                                              
     3     664 Valdmane Liga             21:22     6:41     9:44    10:36   14:52    19:10    20:51    21:22                                                              
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              6:41     3:03     0:52    4:16     4:18     1:41     0:31                                                              
     4     661 Busa Lívia                22:25     4:09     9:46    11:04   15:55    20:13    21:54    22:25                                                              
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              4:09     5:37     1:18    4:51     4:18     1:41     0:31                                                              
     5     659 Balogh Réka               26:27     8:23    13:48    15:06   19:57    24:16    25:57    26:27                                                              
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              8:23     5:25     1:18    4:51     4:19     1:41     0:30                                                              
     6     669 Goldmann Dóra             27:41     5:54    12:01    12:55   17:44    25:22    27:07    27:41                                                              
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              5:54     6:07     0:54    4:49     7:38     1:45     0:34                                                              
     7     671 Rusvai Katalin            31:01     8:03    16:08    18:09   25:25    28:43    30:30    31:01                                                              
               FSC Futárok SC                      8:03     8:05     2:01    7:16     3:18     1:47     0:31                                                              
     7     666 Suta Kristine             31:01     3:50     8:07     8:57   25:56    29:01    30:30    31:01                                                              
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              3:50     4:17     0:50   16:59     3:05     1:29     0:31                                                              
     9     667 Kerényi Szófi Zsófia      31:37     9:09    13:56    15:28   22:19    29:18    31:09    31:37                                                              
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              9:09     4:47     1:32    6:51     6:59     1:51     0:28                                                              
    10     681 Kinde Vanda               31:47     4:34    10:23    11:22   15:18    29:12    31:16    31:47                                                              
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              4:34     5:49     0:59    3:56    13:54     2:04     0:31                                                              
    11     665 Ózsvári Eszter            42:56     5:28    15:05    19:04   27:02    40:41    42:20    42:56                                                              
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              5:28     9:37     3:59    7:58    13:39     1:39     0:36                                                              
    12     674 Csontos Zsuzsi            46:00    12:31    24:14    25:26   33:01    43:16    45:31    46:00            37:15                                             
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             12:31    11:43     1:12    7:35    10:15     2:15     0:29              *97                                             
    13     660 Szőcs Fruzsina            46:11     6:25    21:26    23:06   33:24    43:25    45:35    46:11                                                              
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              6:25    15:01     1:40   10:18    10:01     2:10     0:36                                                              
    14     663 Bartus Petra              46:44     9:32    19:03    23:01   31:06    44:35    46:16    46:44                                                              
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              9:32     9:31     3:58    8:05    13:29     1:41     0:28                                                              
    15     680 Mets Ildikó               47:22    10:30    18:13    22:45   30:48    42:58    46:43    47:22                                                              
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                10:30     7:43     4:32    8:03    12:10     3:45     0:39                                                              
    16     677 Farkas Letícia            71:38    14:55    28:09    29:44   50:05    68:52    71:04    71:38                                                              
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             14:55    13:14     1:35   20:21    18:47     2:12     0:34                                                              
    17     676 Szlatényi Dóra            74:11    21:21    39:32    40:35   57:06    71:09    73:37    74:11                                                              
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                21:21    18:11     1:03   16:31    14:03     2:28     0:34                                                              
    18     675 Ijjés Ninetta             75:41    19:07    32:02    33:47   54:13    72:59    75:09    75:41                                                              
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             19:07    12:55     1:45   20:26    18:46     2:10     0:32                                                              
    19     670 Szabari Bernadett         77:46     4:05    10:19    50:47   66:14    74:36    77:11    77:46                                                              
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              4:05     6:14    40:28   15:27     8:22     2:35     0:35                                                              
    20     668 Birkás Kinga              81:56     9:00    14:33    56:18   68:33    78:39    81:14    81:56            22:01                                             
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              9:00     5:33    41:45   12:15    10:06     2:35     0:42              *93                                             

           662 Hajdu Dorisz               hiba    22:57    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    54:46            26:59    33:49    37:58    51:24    53:53         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             22:57                                                31:49             *104     *114     *113      *39     *100         



N10D  (8)                N10D  (8)                2.370 km  10 m   6 ep                          
                                                  1(43)   2(104)   3(114)  4(113)    5(39)   6(100)        C                                                              

     1     692 Fáy Csenge                30:57     5:49     8:46    13:54   17:22    27:22    30:17    30:57                                                              
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              5:49     2:57     5:08    3:28    10:00     2:55     0:40                                                              
     2     686 Liszka Eszter             39:10     4:27     8:05    22:42   26:26    35:34    38:48    39:10                                                              
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              4:27     3:38    14:37    3:44     9:08     3:14     0:22                                                              
     3     684 Masztis Anna              54:11     4:22     9:16    35:11   37:52    50:38    53:37    54:11                                                              
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              4:22     4:54    25:55    2:41    12:46     2:59     0:34                                                              
     4     691 Víg Bernadett             55:23    18:18    21:40    28:21   32:00    46:27    51:59    55:23                                                              
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             18:18     3:22     6:41    3:39    14:27     5:32     3:24                                                              
     5     683 Kinde Zsófia              69:19     8:12    14:02    36:35   41:59    65:31    68:12    69:19                                                              
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              8:12     5:50    22:33    5:24    23:32     2:41     1:07                                                              
     6     687 Ipsics Viktória           80:28     7:31    37:00    51:11   57:42    70:38    79:33    80:28                                                              
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              7:31    29:29    14:11    6:31    12:56     8:55     0:55                                                              
     7     688 Egei Petra                82:47    42:43    48:38    58:22   63:22    80:19    82:12    82:47                                                              
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             42:43     5:55     9:44    5:00    16:57     1:53     0:35                                                              

           693 Fáy Luca                   hiba     6:59    11:00    16:13   -----    -----    34:03    35:31                                                              
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              6:59     4:01     5:13                     17:50     1:28                                                              



N10DK  (4)               N10DK  (4)               2.370 km  10 m   6 ep                          
                                                  1(43)   2(104)   3(114)  4(113)    5(39)   6(100)        C                                                              

     1     700 Horváth Hanga             41:17     8:39    12:59    19:29   24:57    37:24    40:34    41:17                                                              
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               8:39     4:20     6:30    5:28    12:27     3:10     0:43                                                              
     2     689 Weiler Virág              44:16    12:34    17:38    25:09   27:47    40:40    43:42    44:16                                                              
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             12:34     5:04     7:31    2:38    12:53     3:02     0:34                                                              
     3     698 Tölgyesi Blanka           46:15    10:33    16:00    24:30   28:38    42:50    45:43    46:15                                                              
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             10:33     5:27     8:30    4:08    14:12     2:53     0:32                                                              

           699 Balogh Borbála             hiba     4:57     8:21    13:35   15:52    -----    30:58    32:41                                                              
               EK_ Egyesületen kívüli              4:57     3:24     5:14    2:17             15:06     1:43                                                              



N35A  (7)                N35A  (7)                4.540 km  85 m   11 ep                         
                                                  1(52)    2(60)    3(61)   4(64)    5(70)    6(84)   7(109)   8(126)   9(95)   10(34)  11(100)        C                  

     1     707 Valdmane Inguna           37:59     4:19     7:00     8:27   10:53    17:29    19:46    25:54    29:55   33:08    34:42    37:35    37:59                  
               ZOC Z-vidzemes OC Valm              4:19     2:41     1:27    2:26     6:36     2:17     6:08     4:01    3:13     1:34     2:53     0:24                  
     2     708 Mátyás Ildikó             43:08     6:44     8:41    10:43   13:23    22:10    24:51    30:33    35:17   38:41    39:56    42:42    43:08                  
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              6:44     1:57     2:02    2:40     8:47     2:41     5:42     4:44    3:24     1:15     2:46     0:26                  
     3     705 Radics Anna               43:47     8:25    10:46    12:32   14:56    21:46    23:59    30:13    34:51   38:12    39:46    43:14    43:47                  
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              8:25     2:21     1:46    2:24     6:50     2:13     6:14     4:38    3:21     1:34     3:28     0:33                  
     4     704 Izsák Anikó               44:06     5:43     8:06    11:12   14:29    21:34    23:49    30:54    35:27   39:06    40:57    43:39    44:06                  
               KRI Kristály Tájfutó é              5:43     2:23     3:06    3:17     7:05     2:15     7:05     4:33    3:39     1:51     2:42     0:27                  
     5     701 Karagics Judit            50:05    10:30    16:03    17:44   20:20    27:31    29:53    36:46    41:12   45:05    47:01    49:42    50:05                  
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                10:30     5:33     1:41    2:36     7:11     2:22     6:53     4:26    3:53     1:56     2:41     0:23                  
     6     703 Kissné Kiss Mária         51:44     7:37    10:15    12:23   16:33    23:36    26:35    34:39    39:41   44:39    47:09    51:07    51:44                  
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              7:37     2:38     2:08    4:10     7:03     2:59     8:04     5:02    4:58     2:30     3:58     0:37                  
     7     709 Szűcs Judit               52:36     6:45     9:03    11:09   15:21    26:00    28:31    35:47    41:37   46:16    48:03    52:05    52:36                  
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               6:45     2:18     2:06    4:12    10:39     2:31     7:16     5:50    4:39     1:47     4:02     0:31                  



N40B  (12)               N40B  (12)               3.860 km  60 m   9 ep                          
                                                  1(40)    2(31)    3(56)  4(109)   5(123)   6(126)    7(94)    8(95)  9(100)        C                                    

     1     715 Dániel Edit               30:58     5:08     6:52    10:48   18:36    22:24    23:57    26:08    27:14   30:23    30:58                                    
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              5:08     1:44     3:56    7:48     3:48     1:33     2:11     1:06    3:09     0:35                                    
     2     722 Kármán Katalin            32:20     8:30    10:03    13:38   20:31    24:09    25:26    27:13    28:40   31:51    32:20                                    
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              8:30     1:33     3:35    6:53     3:38     1:17     1:47     1:27    3:11     0:29                                    
     3     713 Rusvainé Barócsi Katal    33:05     6:40     8:36    11:38   18:56    24:51    26:28    28:33    29:46   32:37    33:05                                    
               FSC Futárok SC                      6:40     1:56     3:02    7:18     5:55     1:37     2:05     1:13    2:51     0:28                                    
     4     714 Marczis Márta             33:08     6:40     8:42    12:46   20:43    24:35    26:10    28:11    29:24   32:34    33:08                                    
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              6:40     2:02     4:04    7:57     3:52     1:35     2:01     1:13    3:10     0:34                                    
     5     711 Várady Szilvia            34:07     5:15     7:25    11:41   20:49    25:23    26:55    28:58    30:19   33:34    34:07                                    
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               5:15     2:10     4:16    9:08     4:34     1:32     2:03     1:21    3:15     0:33                                    
     6     719 Csikós Miklósné           35:45     5:51     7:48    11:40   20:49    26:04    27:44    30:11    31:23   35:05    35:45                                    
               FSC Futárok SC                      5:51     1:57     3:52    9:09     5:15     1:40     2:27     1:12    3:42     0:40                                    
     7     724 Kozák Éva                 37:49     6:19     8:31    14:13   23:17    27:38    29:17    31:45    32:59   37:14    37:49                                    
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               6:19     2:12     5:42    9:04     4:21     1:39     2:28     1:14    4:15     0:35                                    
     8     718 Hajas Csilla dr.          37:51     7:48     9:42    13:43   22:52    27:57    29:41    32:14    33:27   37:20    37:51                                    
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              7:48     1:54     4:01    9:09     5:05     1:44     2:33     1:13    3:53     0:31                                    
     9     717 Halászné L. Ibolya        39:40     7:06    10:57    17:11   26:01    30:49    32:19    34:24    35:32   39:03    39:40                                    
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              7:06     3:51     6:14    8:50     4:48     1:30     2:05     1:08    3:31     0:37                                    
    10     712 Gösswein Judit            48:17     9:40    12:49    17:29   28:35    34:10    35:56    40:37    42:14   47:37    48:17                                    
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 9:40     3:09     4:40   11:06     5:35     1:46     4:41     1:37    5:23     0:40                                    
    11     721 Ostorics Zsuzsanna        53:27    12:23    15:00    19:44   32:37    40:08    42:19    45:16    47:22   52:50    53:27                                    
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                12:23     2:37     4:44   12:53     7:31     2:11     2:57     2:06    5:28     0:37                                    
    12     720 Ormay Éva                 82:08    14:07    18:09    27:20   44:46    61:10    65:22    70:11    74:02   81:19    82:08                                    
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             14:07     4:02     9:11   17:26    16:24     4:12     4:49     3:51    7:17     0:49                                    



N50B  (5)                N50B  (5)                2.540 km  20 m   7 ep                          
                                                  1(46)    2(42)   3(112)  4(103)    5(94)    6(91)   7(100)        C                                                     

     1     737 Karsai Klára              28:29     3:38    11:01    15:49   19:07    23:20    25:30    27:50    28:29                                                     
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 3:38     7:23     4:48    3:18     4:13     2:10     2:20     0:39                                                     
     2     735 Kovács Olga               29:42     4:14     7:59    14:21   18:09    23:30    26:24    29:08    29:42                                                     
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              4:14     3:45     6:22    3:48     5:21     2:54     2:44     0:34                                                     
     3     731 Novotni Tiborné           30:55     3:49     6:55    11:44   21:00    25:41    27:39    30:19    30:55                                                     
               BME Balassagyarmati ME              3:49     3:06     4:49    9:16     4:41     1:58     2:40     0:36                                                     
     4     733 Szabó Zsuzsanna           35:44    12:25    15:30    20:18   24:05    29:34    32:20    35:10    35:44                                                     
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             12:25     3:05     4:48    3:47     5:29     2:46     2:50     0:34                                                     

           732 Kiss Julianna              hiba    25:33    50:20    64:57   -----    -----    -----    -----                     20:40                                    
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             25:33    24:47    14:37                                                          *45                                    



N55B  (5)                N55B  (5)                2.180 km  20 m   7 ep                          
                                                 1(110)   2(107)   3(112)  4(103)    5(94)    6(92)   7(100)        C                                                     

     1     743 Hegedüs Ágnes             22:15     1:56     3:55     8:52   11:45    15:41    18:33    21:43    22:15                                                     
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:56     1:59     4:57    2:53     3:56     2:52     3:10     0:32                                                     
     2     738 Komár Béláné              22:59     2:07     4:19     7:36   10:23    15:02    19:24    22:20    22:59                                                     
               HER Herkules SE Balato              2:07     2:12     3:17    2:47     4:39     4:22     2:56     0:39                                                     
     3     740 Korik Vera                25:34     5:19     7:50    11:03   14:10    18:43    21:25    24:58    25:34                                                     
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 5:19     2:31     3:13    3:07     4:33     2:42     3:33     0:36                                                     
     4     745 Hinterstein Ferencné      33:02     2:40     4:57     8:07   14:42    24:35    28:05    32:27    33:02                                                     
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő              2:40     2:17     3:10    6:35     9:53     3:30     4:22     0:35                                                     
     5     742 Szuromi Imréné            40:38    10:51    14:49    19:21   24:07    31:40    36:23    39:50    40:38                                                     
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              10:51     3:58     4:32    4:46     7:33     4:43     3:27     0:48                                                     



N60B  (1)                N60B  (1)                2.180 km  20 m   7 ep                          
                                                 1(110)   2(107)   3(112)  4(103)    5(94)    6(92)   7(100)        C                                                     

     1     749 Hanusz Mária              50:09     8:46    13:56    20:03   26:56    34:49    42:40    49:13    50:09                                                     
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 8:46     5:10     6:07    6:53     7:53     7:51     6:33     0:56                                                     



Nyílt-K  (18)            NYK  (18)                2.140 km  20 m   6 ep                          
                                                  1(43)   2(125)   3(122)   4(93)    5(92)   6(129)        C                                                              

     1     772 Tóth Tamás                23:39     6:27    10:27    11:54   16:59    21:15    23:12    23:39                                                              
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 6:27     4:00     1:27    5:05     4:16     1:57     0:27                                                              
     2     764 Fáy Judit                 23:42     4:56     9:53    11:07   15:47    21:06    23:02    23:42                                                              
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              4:56     4:57     1:14    4:40     5:19     1:56     0:40                                                              
     3     767 Tóth Ilka                 31:27     9:08    14:49    16:16   21:30    28:43    30:54    31:27                                                              
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              9:08     5:41     1:27    5:14     7:13     2:11     0:33                                                              
     4     770 Szunyogh Judit            32:28     7:26    15:24    17:07   23:45    28:49    31:52    32:28                                                              
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              7:26     7:58     1:43    6:38     5:04     3:03     0:36                                                              
     5     765 Kiss Nikolett             33:27    10:17    15:51    16:39   23:35    30:40    32:49    33:27                                                              
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             10:17     5:34     0:48    6:56     7:05     2:09     0:38                                                              
     6     752 Újhelyi Bernadett         38:12     3:53    19:59    20:42   28:06    33:00    37:42    38:12                                                              
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              3:53    16:06     0:43    7:24     4:54     4:42     0:30                                                              
     7     762 Kontos Gábor id           39:12     9:19    16:17    18:10   28:58    34:39    38:17    39:12                                                              
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              9:19     6:58     1:53   10:48     5:41     3:38     0:55                                                              
     8     766 Müller János              40:01     7:01    18:42    20:27   32:14    36:58    39:29    40:01                                                              
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 7:01    11:41     1:45   11:47     4:44     2:31     0:32                                                              
     9     756 Prekop Juraj              41:10    12:06    19:55    21:42   30:17    37:35    40:15    41:10                                                              
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             12:06     7:49     1:47    8:35     7:18     2:40     0:55                                                              
    10     761 Lukács Eszmeralda         41:50     7:22    17:01    17:58   23:36    37:16    41:18    41:50                                                              
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              7:22     9:39     0:57    5:38    13:40     4:02     0:32                                                              
    11     751 Tamás Bianka              46:17     8:49    16:28    19:27   28:58    40:46    45:18    46:17            39:36                                             
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               8:49     7:39     2:59    9:31    11:48     4:32     0:59              *97                                             
    12     758 Szabolcsi Krisztina       48:00    23:49    29:11    30:24   38:38    45:54    47:29    48:00                                                              
               NOK NOKIA                          23:49     5:22     1:13    8:14     7:16     1:35     0:31                                                              
    13     768 Savanya Domonkos          50:10    11:18    18:38    19:52   26:55    47:26    49:37    50:10                                                              
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             11:18     7:20     1:14    7:03    20:31     2:11     0:33                                                              
    14     759 Auer Hajnalka             50:49    23:34    31:38    32:41   42:48    48:00    50:13    50:49                                                              
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             23:34     8:04     1:03   10:07     5:12     2:13     0:36                                                              
    15     760 Nemoda Katalin            52:35    23:24    30:27    32:11   44:22    49:04    51:53    52:35                                                              
               FSC Futárok SC                     23:24     7:03     1:44   12:11     4:42     2:49     0:42                                                              
    16     757 Nagy Gábor                53:40    17:49    30:29    32:18   41:33    49:52    53:07    53:40                                                              
               HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                  17:49    12:40     1:49    9:15     8:19     3:15     0:33                                                              
    17     754 Újhelyi Dalma             60:28    10:08    21:29    22:31   39:08    57:51    59:42    60:28                                                              
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             10:08    11:21     1:02   16:37    18:43     1:51     0:46                                                              
    18     753 Lukács Judit              65:54    23:28    31:59    33:51   47:17    60:11    65:17    65:54                                                              
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             23:28     8:31     1:52   13:26    12:54     5:06     0:37                                                              



Nyílt-T  (24)            NYT  (24)                3.260 km  60 m   9 ep                          
                                                  1(50)    2(54)    3(57)   4(84)   5(123)   6(126)    7(36)    8(91)  9(100)        C                                    

     1     835 Erdélyi Tibor             26:45     2:29     4:56     7:04   10:47    17:37    18:58    20:59    24:25   26:15    26:45                                    
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              2:29     2:27     2:08    3:43     6:50     1:21     2:01     3:26    1:50     0:30                                    
     2     795 Madarassy Pál             28:07     2:18     5:07     7:35   11:19    19:19    20:33    22:07    25:58   27:41    28:07                                    
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:18     2:49     2:28    3:44     8:00     1:14     1:34     3:51    1:43     0:26                                    
     3     834 Kálmán Péter              28:40     1:57     6:46     8:47   12:30    19:57    21:07    23:04    26:32   28:12    28:40                                    
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:57     4:49     2:01    3:43     7:27     1:10     1:57     3:28    1:40     0:28                                    
     4     818 Kiss Zoltán               28:50     2:29     4:49     7:27   11:38    18:32    19:49    21:56    26:06   28:17    28:50                                    
               HST Helsingin Suunista              2:29     2:20     2:38    4:11     6:54     1:17     2:07     4:10    2:11     0:33                                    
     5     788 Fáy Dániel                31:17     2:18    10:17    12:04   16:08    22:10    23:21    25:03    28:53   30:45    31:17                                    
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:18     7:59     1:47    4:04     6:02     1:11     1:42     3:50    1:52     0:32                                    
     6     830 Krolopp Frigyes           32:11     2:24     5:19     7:17   11:31    18:03    19:35    24:09    29:40   31:38    32:11                                    
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              2:24     2:55     1:58    4:14     6:32     1:32     4:34     5:31    1:58     0:33                                    
     7     813 Gárdonyi Réka             32:49     3:45     6:16     8:41   13:11    20:19    22:19    24:57    30:09   32:08    32:49                                    
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 3:45     2:31     2:25    4:30     7:08     2:00     2:38     5:12    1:59     0:41                                    
     8     816 Vas Róbert                35:06     3:29    10:07    12:26   16:38    24:37    25:50    28:11    32:38   34:35    35:06                                    
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              3:29     6:38     2:19    4:12     7:59     1:13     2:21     4:27    1:57     0:31                                    
     9     824 Ivák Pál                  39:52     2:32    11:35    14:03   19:47    28:01    29:39    32:43    37:30   39:18    39:52                                    
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              2:32     9:03     2:28    5:44     8:14     1:38     3:04     4:47    1:48     0:34                                    
    10     819 Redl Bernhard             40:57     3:06     6:53     9:26   13:58    23:41    26:27    30:40    38:29   40:32    40:57                                    
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:06     3:47     2:33    4:32     9:43     2:46     4:13     7:49    2:03     0:25                                    
    11     833 Kocsis Péter              41:10     3:02     6:07     8:43   18:38    27:38    29:27    31:59    38:13   40:33    41:10                                    
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 3:02     3:05     2:36    9:55     9:00     1:49     2:32     6:14    2:20     0:37                                    
    12     801 Gábor Zoltán              43:00     2:12     5:49     8:33   15:58    29:36    31:23    34:23    40:24   42:28    43:00                                    
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              2:12     3:37     2:44    7:25    13:38     1:47     3:00     6:01    2:04     0:32                                    
    13     803 Bakos Béla                43:10     3:12     8:26    10:44   14:50    29:33    31:09    33:43    40:18   42:43    43:10                                    
               FSC Futárok SC                      3:12     5:14     2:18    4:06    14:43     1:36     2:34     6:35    2:25     0:27                                    
    14     832 Madarassy Anikó           43:14     3:26     9:33    13:28   19:59    29:20    31:28    34:17    40:27   42:38    43:14                                    
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:26     6:07     3:55    6:31     9:21     2:08     2:49     6:10    2:11     0:36                                    
    15     812 Kontos Gábor ifj          43:16     2:03     5:05     7:06   16:30    32:50    34:00    36:16    40:46   42:39    43:16                                    
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              2:03     3:02     2:01    9:24    16:20     1:10     2:16     4:30    1:53     0:37                                    
    16     789 Komjáti Attila            45:55     2:45     8:19    10:12   14:32    31:22    33:32    36:42    43:35   45:31    45:55                                    
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              2:45     5:34     1:53    4:20    16:50     2:10     3:10     6:53    1:56     0:24                                    
    17     806 Katona Ferenc             47:07     4:00     8:46    13:36   19:05    28:53    31:22    34:58    43:41   46:25    47:07                                    
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              4:00     4:46     4:50    5:29     9:48     2:29     3:36     8:43    2:44     0:42                                    
    18     792 Madarassy Mária           49:51     3:36     9:11    13:10   19:22    32:53    34:51    38:13    46:30   49:14    49:51                                    
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:36     5:35     3:59    6:12    13:31     1:58     3:22     8:17    2:44     0:37                                    
    19     802 Komjáti Gergely           55:51     3:14     7:38     9:21   13:54    41:12    46:00    49:13    53:17   55:12    55:51                                    
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K              3:14     4:24     1:43    4:33    27:18     4:48     3:13     4:04    1:55     0:39                                    
    20     820 Vári Mariann              59:18     4:16    11:34    15:56   23:33    35:57    38:36    43:38    54:17   58:36    59:18                                    
               EK_ Egyesületen kívüli              4:16     7:18     4:22    7:37    12:24     2:39     5:02    10:39    4:19     0:42                                    
    21     809 Ivák Eszter               62:42     3:55     7:15    10:07   14:48    24:49    27:26    50:35    58:34   62:06    62:42                                    
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny              3:55     3:20     2:52    4:41    10:01     2:37    23:09     7:59    3:32     0:36                                    
    22     797 Németh László             64:53     3:32    31:42    36:42   41:38    49:10    51:29    54:40    61:39   64:04    64:53                                    
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              3:32    28:10     5:00    4:56     7:32     2:19     3:11     6:59    2:25     0:49                                    
    23     800 Masztis Tamás             71:53     7:15    11:30    14:35   22:43    49:54    52:49    56:36    67:14   71:09    71:53                                    
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              7:15     4:15     3:05    8:08    27:11     2:55     3:47    10:38    3:55     0:44                                    
    24     807 Héja Enikő                95:32     7:57    20:48    33:47   46:49    66:28    72:29    82:27    91:41   94:51    95:32                                    
               EK_ Egyesületen kívüli              7:57    12:51    12:59   13:02    19:39     6:01     9:58     9:14    3:10     0:41