MEFOB Egyéni Bajnokság - Turul KupaV 2005.05.08. 19:51
Eredményekkészítette: OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Név                        Klub                              Idő 



F21A  (25)     9.600 km  280 m   24 ep     

    1 Scultéty Márton            BCE BCE                         70:18 
    2 Szundi Attila              MEA MEAFC                       70:44 
    3 Laki Balázs                BGF Budapesti Gazdasági Főisk   73:00 
    4 Koprivanacz Imre           ELT ELTE                        73:18 
    5 Harkányi Zoltán            BMF BMF                         76:20 
    6 Bogos Tamás                MEA MEAFC                       77:15 
    7 Balabás Péter Gergő        MEA MEAFC                       82:41 
    8 Less Áron                  BCE BCE                         83:01 
    9 Kiss Gábor                 PEC Pécs                        83:05 
   10 Antal András               BMG BMGE                        84:13 
   11 Antal Miklós               BMG BMGE                        86:53 
   12 Nagy Gergő                 BMG BMGE                        88:10 
   13 Pálinkás Tamás             BCE BCE                         90:09 
   14 Pelyhe Dénes ifj.          BMG BMGE                        94:57 
   15 Németh Tamás               PEC Pécs                       100:04 
   16 Halász Gergő               BMG BMGE                       101:27 
   17 Ludvig Péter               BMG BMGE                       114:33 
   18 Oszlovics Ádám             BMG BMGE                       115:39 

      Gyöngyösi István Csaba     SZT SZTE                         hiba 
      Nagy Bence                 BCE BCE                          hiba 
      Szajkó Csaba               MEA MEAFC                        n.i. 
      Vizi Tibor                 BMF BMF                          n.i. 
      Harkányi Árpád             BMF BMF                          n.i. 
      Lenkei Ákos                ELT ELTE                         n.i. 
      Meichl Márton              BCE BCE                          n.i. 



F21B  (29)     6.800 km  220 m   17 ep     

    1 Halona Gergely             RTF RTF                         61:24 
    2 Farkas Viktor              BMG BMGE                        66:03 
    3 Péley Dániel               BMG BMGE                        67:33 
    4 Vidosa Tamás               VES Veszprém                    69:00 
    5 Tóth Tamás                 BCE BCE                         69:42 
    6 Marczis István ifj.        DEB Debrecen                    71:22 
    7 Venczel Gábor              MEA MEAFC                       73:05 
    8 Nagy Viktor                DEB Debrecen                    78:39 
    9 Niedermayer Péter          SZE Széchenyi Győr              87:37 
   10 Harkányi Nándor            SZT SZTE                        87:52 
   11 Kovalcsik Zsolt            PEC Pécs                        88:50 
   12 Demeter Zsolt              MEA MEAFC                       99:50 
   13 Pintyili Gergely           MEA MEAFC                      100:52 
   14 Nagy Róbert                SZT SZTE                       103:21 
   15 Ludvig László              BMG BMGE                       106:30 
   16 Bogyó Dávid                DEB Debrecen                   112:46 
   17 Stark Gergely              MEA MEAFC                      119:33 
   18 Pintye Balázs              SZT SZTE                       120:35 
   19 Szabolcs Gergely           BCE BCE                        130:03 
   20 Teiszler Zoltán            SFC SFC                        131:21 

      Robotka Ákos               DEB Debrecen                     hiba 
      Szalai Szabolcs            VES Veszprém                     n.i. 
      Fekete András              BMG BMGE                         n.i. 
      Vas Gábor                  MEA MEAFC                        n.i. 
      Illés Péter                ELT ELTE                         n.i. 
      Kővári Péter               ELT ELTE                         n.i. 
      Sinkó János                SZT SZTE                         n.i. 
      Kovács Zoltán              SFC SFC                          n.i. 
      Harkányi Máté              BCE BCE                          n.i. 



N21A  (14)     7.400 km  175 m   16 ep     

    1 Kelemen Bernadett          VES Veszprém                    72:35 
    2 Szerencsi Ildikó           SZT SZTE                        76:36 
    3 Valler Krisztina           MEA MEAFC                       81:00 
    4 Scultéty Orsolya           BMG BMGE                        84:12 
    5 Zsigmond Száva             MEA MEAFC                       87:13 
    6 Csikós Nóra                DEB Debrecen                    95:38 
    7 Kovács Edit                DEB Debrecen                   110:24 
    8 Berecz Éva                 ELT ELTE                       110:52 

      Szivák Ildikó              ELT ELTE                         n.i. 
      Sinka Melinda              MEA MEAFC                        n.i. 
      Böröcz Ildikó              BCE BCE                          n.i. 
      Fekete Anikó               BCE BCE                          n.i. 
      Sipos Beáta                BCE BCE                          n.i. 
      Szunyog Emese              BCE BCE                          n.i. 



N21B  (20)     5.650 km  155 m   13 ep     

    1 Józsa Borbála              ELT ELTE                        61:05 
    2 Fodor Emese                BCE BCE                         70:25 
    3 Pap Viktória               VES Veszprém                    72:21 
    4 Kövér Csilla               DEB Debrecen                    83:23 
    5 Korbély Barbara            SZT SZTE                        85:58 
    6 Bognár Emese               BCE BCE                         86:05 
    7 Császár Anetta             ELT ELTE                        88:01 
    8 Tertsch Ágnes              BMG BMGE                        92:57 
    9 Bartók Katalin             SZT SZTE                        93:07 
   10 Ambruzs Krisztina          VES Veszprém                    94:51 
   11 Komjáthy Júlia             BMG BMGE                        97:58 
   12 Torgyik Timea              SZT SZTE                       105:04 
   13 Csányi Éva                 VES Veszprém                   106:40 
   14 Bárd Barbara               ELT ELTE                       125:56 
   15 Németh Annamária           BCE BCE                        141:56 

      Molnár Mónika              ELT ELTE                         hiba 
      Borbély Sarolta            BCE BCE                          hiba 
      Homola Judit               VES Veszprém                     n.i. 
      Tóth Ágnes                 SZT SZTE                         n.i. 
      Riecz Ágnes                SFC SFC                          n.i. 



A-Turul  (11)  4.400 km  140 m   10 ep     

    1 Friedrich Vilmos           BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti   53:17 
    2 Friedrich Orsolya          BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti   57:17 
    3 Radics Anna                TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu   59:28 
    4 Lévainé Kovács Róza        KSE Karcagi SE                  64:35 
    5 Kovács Olga                HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub        84:20 
    6 Dudásné Horváth Ibolya     TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu   92:40 

      Karsai Klára               OSC Orvosegyetem SC              hiba 
      Szlávik Szabolcs dr.       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu    hiba 
      Nagy Márta                 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub    n.i. 
      Tóth Károlyné              VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club       n.i. 
      Tóth Károly ifj.           THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE           n.i. 



B-Turul  (7)   6.700 km  215 m   14 ep     

    1 Hegedüs András             BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti   70:37 
    2 Reviczki Zsolt             HUF HUFEZE Pásztó               80:56 
    3 Felföldi Barnabás          PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK            84:49 
    4 Nemcsényi László dr.       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu   88:51 
    5 Berbécs Sándor             TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu  105:30 
    6 Sváb Emese                 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub      116:39 

      Füzy Judit                 OSC Orvosegyetem SC              hiba 



C-Turul  (21)  5.600 km  180 m   16 ep     

    1 Zentai József              HUF HUFEZE Pásztó               48:10 
    2 Marosvölgyi Máté           EK Egyesületen kívül            49:16 
    3 Filó György                PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE            51:06 
    4 Wengrin Ágnes              VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE         56:29 
    5 Grabecz Tibor              ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub   58:42 
    6 Faggyas László             VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE         60:54 
    7 Hegedüs Ábel               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti   61:34 
    8 Hirt Károly                ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub   63:11 
    9 Ádám András                ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub   70:01 
   10 Mohai Gábor                DEA Debreceni Egyetemi Atléti   71:17 
   11 Hunyadi István             EK Egyesületen kívül            71:37 
   12 Gárdonyi Márk              OSC Orvosegyetem SC             77:27 
   13 László Andor               OSC Orvosegyetem SC             78:48 
   14 Filó Bernát                PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE            79:09 
   15 Törzsök Bogáta             MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ SE          83:05 
   16 László Ildikó              OSC Orvosegyetem SC             84:27 
   17 Oláh Gyula                 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör        91:30 
   18 Skrinyár Jáos              EK Egyesületen kívül           116:06 
   19 Törzsök Ferencné dr.       MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ SE         143:17 

      Schmidt Félix              MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ SE           hiba 
      Faragó Gergely             ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás    n.i. 



D-Turul  (12)  5.300 km  165 m   13 ep     

    1 Harkányi Csaba             HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub        53:11 
    2 Hegedűs Zoltán             OSC Orvosegyetem SC             53:36 
    3 Kolláth Gábor              SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem    57:53 
    4 Pokornyik Tibor            TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu   58:26 
    5 Lévai Kálmán               KSE Karcagi SE                  64:00 
    6 Törzsök Ferenc dr.         MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ SE          67:09 
    7 Csőkör György dr.          TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu   67:14 
    8 Muszély György             BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti   75:26 
    9 Nyögéri Imre               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub       85:45 
   10 Gárdonyi Zoltán            BOF Budai Ősforrás SC           86:28 
   11 Hunyadvári László          BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti  103:53 

      Deák Gábor                 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club       n.i. 



E-Turul  (19)  2.600 km  80 m   10 ep      

    1 Hargitai István            TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   38:25 
    2 Schell Antal               PSE Postás-Matáv SE             38:47 
    3 Vida István                OSC Orvosegyetem SC             43:20 
    4 Kéri Gerzson dr.           OSC Orvosegyetem SC             50:13 
    5 Wengrin István             VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club      53:06 
    6 Ribényi Imre               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub       54:26 
    7 Schell Antalné             PSE Postás-Matáv SE             55:12 
    8 Csupor Miklós              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   55:51 
    9 Hanusz Mária               OSC Orvosegyetem SC             56:13 
   10 Tóth Józsefné              HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub        60:26 
   11 Babai Margit dr.           TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   61:51 
   12 Wengrin Istvánné           VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club      66:06 
   13 Köblös József              KTX Kőbányai Textil SE          68:56 
   14 Faggyas Eszter             VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE         79:05 
   15 Bíró Aletta                BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti   85:47 
   16 Kisteleki Béla             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   95:48 
   17 Radnóti Rezső              HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub       101:05 
   18 Kozma László               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet  127:39 

      Müller János               PSE Postás-Matáv SE              hiba 



Nyílt kezdő  ( 5.800 km  190 m   11 ep     

    1 Deák Gábor                 EK Egyesületen kívül           102:22 
    2 Magyar B. - Farkas E.      EK Egyesületen kívül           171:01 



Gyerek  (13)   1.300 km  20 m   4 ep       

    1 Pokornyik Bence            EK Egyesületen kívül             7:17 
    2 Faggyas Réka               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE          7:36 
    3 Faggyas Petra              VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE         12:37 
    4 Forrás Bence               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti   13:53 
    5 Gillich Dóra               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu   16:21 
    6 Kornéli Tibor              EK Egyesületen kívül            17:23 
    7 Józsa Botond               PSE Postás-Matáv SE             23:48 
    8 Józsa Bernadett            PSE Postás-Matáv SE             23:52 
    9 Józsa Dominika             PSE Postás-Matáv SE             24:06 
   10 László Dorottya            OSC Orvosegyetem SC             27:01 
   11 László Benedek             OSC Orvosegyetem SC             30:58 
   12 Szlávik Péter              EK Egyesületen kívül            34:48 

      Skrinyár Máté              EK Egyesületen kívül             hiba