Honvéd Kupa 2005 VárgesztesH 2005.05.16. 20:56
SPORTident eredmények 1.napkészítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely Név                         Idő                                                                                                                                                                 



F10D  (13)               F10D  (13)               2.600 km  80 m   5 ep                          
                                         1(44)   2(50)   3(94)  4(101)  5(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Varga Zsombor             24:57    5:34   12:19   15:44   21:33   24:21   24:57                                                                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             5:34    6:45    3:25    5:49    2:48    0:36                                                                                                                 
     2 Tóth Adrián               26:58    4:38   13:14   17:49   23:39   26:21   26:58                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:38    8:36    4:35    5:50    2:42    0:37                                                                                                                 
     3 Mohácsy Ádám              28:09    5:22   11:48   15:54   24:34   27:31   28:09                                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             5:22    6:26    4:06    8:40    2:57    0:38                                                                                                                 
     4 Toldi Bence               30:23    5:13   12:29   16:53   26:02   29:39   30:23                                                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     5:13    7:16    4:24    9:09    3:37    0:44                                                                                                                 
     5 Ipsics Péter              31:47    7:17   14:27   18:55   27:51   31:02   31:47                                                                                                                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             7:17    7:10    4:28    8:56    3:11    0:45                                                                                                                 
     6 Paskuj Sámuel             41:40    5:36   24:31   30:59   37:36   40:55   41:40                                                                                                                 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             5:36   18:55    6:28    6:37    3:19    0:45                                                                                                                 
     7 Siklósi Bálint            49:05    6:54   21:27   29:03   41:18   48:17   49:05                                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    6:54   14:33    7:36   12:15    6:59    0:48                                                                                                                 
     8 Hajagos Bence             53:02   19:48   32:49   41:59   48:51   52:27   53:02                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE            19:48   13:01    9:10    6:52    3:36    0:35                                                                                                                 
     9 Lénárt Levente            58:53    7:40   20:19   46:58   54:00   58:04   58:53                                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             7:40   12:39   26:39    7:02    4:04    0:49                                                                                                                 

       Pokornyik Bence            hiba   -----   14:50   18:44   27:23   31:01   31:45                                                                                                                 
       TTT Régi THA                              14:50    3:54    8:39    3:38    0:44                                                                                                                 
       Tölgyesi Aurél             hiba   -----   19:40   26:15   39:08   43:59   44:41                                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S                    19:40    6:35   12:53    4:51    0:42                                                                                                                 
       Körmendi Miklós Márton     hiba    5:51   16:27   -----   30:34   34:42   35:24                                                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  5:51   10:36           14:07    4:08    0:42                                                                                                                 
       Gubicza István             hiba    5:41   15:10   -----   28:09   32:40   33:27           10:37   14:04                                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  5:41    9:29           12:59    4:31    0:47             *53     *51                                                                                         



F12C  (17)               F12C  (17)               3.300 km  90 m   7 ep                          
                                         1(42)   2(53)   3(50)   4(94)   5(91)  6(113)  7(100)       C                                                                                                 

     1 Péley Domonkos            20:24    5:43    8:30   10:57   13:15   15:36   16:57   19:54   20:24                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               5:43    2:47    2:27    2:18    2:21    1:21    2:57    0:30                                                                                                 
     2 Kovács Sebestyén          21:10    4:38    7:29   10:56   13:34   15:50   17:14   20:35   21:10                                                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             4:38    2:51    3:27    2:38    2:16    1:24    3:21    0:35                                                                                                 
     3 Peregi Dávid              22:27    5:44    8:32   11:24   14:11   16:40   18:19   21:51   22:27                                                                                                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             5:44    2:48    2:52    2:47    2:29    1:39    3:32    0:36                                                                                                 
     4 Muelek László             24:52    5:54   10:42   13:46   16:33   19:25   20:55   24:14   24:52                                                                                                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             5:54    4:48    3:04    2:47    2:52    1:30    3:19    0:38                                                                                                 
     5 Hajdu Szása               25:52    6:19    9:37   13:05   16:14   19:04   21:13   25:12   25:52                                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             6:19    3:18    3:28    3:09    2:50    2:09    3:59    0:40                                                                                                 
     6 Gazdig Vendel Özséb       26:04    5:20    9:50   13:22   17:26   20:17   21:33   25:26   26:04                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             5:20    4:30    3:32    4:04    2:51    1:16    3:53    0:38                                                                                                 
     7 Oszkó Attila              26:11    6:12    9:54   13:04   16:05   19:25   21:15   25:29   26:11                                                                                                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             6:12    3:42    3:10    3:01    3:20    1:50    4:14    0:42                                                                                                 
     8 Horváth Máté              27:36    6:19    9:49   13:07   17:15   20:37   22:31   26:52   27:36                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    6:19    3:30    3:18    4:08    3:22    1:54    4:21    0:44                                                                                                 
     9 Brenn Dávid               29:12    6:19   11:53   15:14   18:33   22:46   24:30   28:28   29:12                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    6:19    5:34    3:21    3:19    4:13    1:44    3:58    0:44                                                                                                 
    10 Németh Marcell            29:35    8:23   13:25   16:54   19:57   23:35   25:26   29:03   29:35                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             8:23    5:02    3:29    3:03    3:38    1:51    3:37    0:32                                                                                                 
    11 Gönye András              33:44   10:13   14:17   18:09   21:53   26:47   28:26   33:02   33:44                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S            10:13    4:04    3:52    3:44    4:54    1:39    4:36    0:42                                                                                                 
    12 Péntek Mátyás             33:49   15:58   18:48   21:46   25:10   28:44   30:05   33:16   33:49                                                                                                 
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Clu            15:58    2:50    2:58    3:24    3:34    1:21    3:11    0:33                                                                                                 
    13 Czigány Máté              34:41    8:16   14:38   18:40   22:49   27:19   29:00   34:06   34:41                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             8:16    6:22    4:02    4:09    4:30    1:41    5:06    0:35                                                                                                 
    14 Csöngei Dávid             37:57   20:00   22:50   25:42   29:12   32:46   34:13   37:19   37:57                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó             20:00    2:50    2:52    3:30    3:34    1:27    3:06    0:38                                                                                                 
    15 Vass Gergő                65:09   25:50   33:03   39:49   46:18   53:56   56:44   64:30   65:09                                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S            25:50    7:13    6:46    6:29    7:38    2:48    7:46    0:39                                                                                                 
    16 Schwendtner Bálint        87:21   66:20   69:20   73:05   76:34   81:48   83:18   86:41   87:21                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K            66:20    3:00    3:45    3:29    5:14    1:30    3:23    0:40                                                                                                 

       Orsó Márió                 hiba   38:46   50:21   -----  115:28  137:26  142:15  148:27  149:06          132:34                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                   38:46   11:35           65:07   21:58    4:49    6:12    0:39             *92                                                                                 



F14B  (21)               F14B  (21)               3.600 km  135 m   6 ep                         
                                         1(40)   2(54)   3(62)   4(93)   5(90)  6(100)       C                                                                                                         

     1 Nagy Kristóf              26:11    3:49    7:00   12:18   17:10   20:33   25:39   26:11                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             3:49    3:11    5:18    4:52    3:23    5:06    0:32                                                                                                         
     2 Baumholczer Máté          26:35    3:50    6:50   12:31   17:32   20:35   25:59   26:35                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:50    3:00    5:41    5:01    3:03    5:24    0:36                                                                                                         
     3 Tölgyesi Tamás            27:06    3:32    7:11   13:26   18:23   21:12   26:30   27:06                                                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              3:32    3:39    6:15    4:57    2:49    5:18    0:36                                                                                                         
     4 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.        27:35    3:33    6:52   13:11   18:16   21:41   27:03   27:35                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             3:33    3:19    6:19    5:05    3:25    5:22    0:32                                                                                                         
     5 Nyíri Dániel              29:01    4:51    8:29   14:21   19:20   22:37   28:31   29:01                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             4:51    3:38    5:52    4:59    3:17    5:54    0:30                                                                                                         
     6 Tölgyesi Renátó           29:17    3:51    7:44   13:30   18:55   22:34   28:42   29:17                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             3:51    3:53    5:46    5:25    3:39    6:08    0:35                                                                                                         
     6 Zoboki Barna              29:17    5:14    9:10   15:24   20:26   23:16   28:36   29:17                                                                                                         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             5:14    3:56    6:14    5:02    2:50    5:20    0:41                                                                                                         
     8 Hajdu Marcell             30:45    4:27    8:23   15:28   21:08   24:31   30:10   30:45                                                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             4:27    3:56    7:05    5:40    3:23    5:39    0:35                                                                                                         
     9 Liszka Krisztián          31:00    4:49   10:53   17:16   22:21   25:21   30:26   31:00                                                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             4:49    6:04    6:23    5:05    3:00    5:05    0:34                                                                                                         
    10 Kovács Domonkos           31:54    4:02    7:49   14:36   23:09   26:03   31:20   31:54                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             4:02    3:47    6:47    8:33    2:54    5:17    0:34                                                                                                         
    11 Heilig Dániel             32:17    5:47    9:09   15:01   21:05   24:58   31:37   32:17                                                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             5:47    3:22    5:52    6:04    3:53    6:39    0:40                                                                                                         
    12 Kopasz Róbert             32:33    5:01   10:37   16:56   22:17   25:49   31:59   32:33                                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    5:01    5:36    6:19    5:21    3:32    6:10    0:34                                                                                                         
    13 Nagy Attila               32:45    6:26   10:25   17:24   23:09   26:36   32:10   32:45                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               6:26    3:59    6:59    5:45    3:27    5:34    0:35                                                                                                         
    14 Engi Erik                 33:05    4:12   10:48   16:41   22:06   25:48   32:28   33:05                                                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             4:12    6:36    5:53    5:25    3:42    6:40    0:37                                                                                                         
    15 Sveiczer Attila           37:11    5:53   10:54   17:36   24:38   29:28   36:38   37:11                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             5:53    5:01    6:42    7:02    4:50    7:10    0:33                                                                                                         
    16 Hartman Ákos              39:23    4:52   10:11   17:10   23:48   27:52   38:46   39:23                                                                                                         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             4:52    5:19    6:59    6:38    4:04   10:54    0:37                                                                                                         
    17 Lacza Bálint              40:16    5:16    9:57   20:19   28:54   33:36   39:34   40:16                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               5:16    4:41   10:22    8:35    4:42    5:58    0:42                                                                                                         
    18 Bugár Gergely             42:07    6:20   13:14   21:50   29:57   34:10   41:34   42:07                                                                                                         
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              6:20    6:54    8:36    8:07    4:13    7:24    0:33                                                                                                         
    19 Horváth Marcell           44:42    3:33    7:45   14:33   34:14   37:56   44:04   44:42                                                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             3:33    4:12    6:48   19:41    3:42    6:08    0:38                                                                                                         
    20 Poser Márk                46:42   13:20   18:35   25:23   33:38   37:31   46:11   46:42                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S            13:20    5:15    6:48    8:15    3:53    8:40    0:31                                                                                                         
    21 Bérczes Zsigmond          52:02    5:48   11:01   34:58   41:07   44:59   51:31   52:02                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             5:48    5:13   23:57    6:09    3:52    6:32    0:31                                                                                                         



F16B  (22)               F16B  (22)               6.500 km  255 m   11 ep                        
                                         1(46)   2(48)   3(56)   4(59)   5(61)   6(82)   7(81)   8(78)   9(87)  10(96) 11(100)       C                                                                 

     1 Pápai Tamás               53:16    3:08    7:03   12:13   15:37   19:13   25:53   27:50   34:43   43:26   49:34   52:49   53:16                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             3:08    3:55    5:10    3:24    3:36    6:40    1:57    6:53    8:43    6:08    3:15    0:27                                                                 
     2 Kuzmann Zsolt             58:48    3:26    7:12   14:18   17:40   21:35   28:33   32:26   38:38   46:18   54:42   58:15   58:48                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              3:26    3:46    7:06    3:22    3:55    6:58    3:53    6:12    7:40    8:24    3:33    0:33                                                                 
     3 Fráter Tamás              60:15    3:29    7:06   14:14   17:23   20:50   27:27   29:46   37:43   48:39   56:17   59:46   60:15                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             3:29    3:37    7:08    3:09    3:27    6:37    2:19    7:57   10:56    7:38    3:29    0:29                                                                 
     4 Spisák László             61:24    4:44    8:48   14:15   18:01   22:23   31:09   33:22   40:36   50:00   57:07   60:49   61:24                                                                 
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             4:44    4:04    5:27    3:46    4:22    8:46    2:13    7:14    9:24    7:07    3:42    0:35                                                                 
     5 Kovács Boldizsár          63:21    3:15    6:56   16:15   20:28   24:08   31:55   33:50   40:14   51:11   58:51   62:48   63:21                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             3:15    3:41    9:19    4:13    3:40    7:47    1:55    6:24   10:57    7:40    3:57    0:33                                                                 
     6 Turcsán Gábor             63:43    7:43   15:37   20:22   23:44   27:40   34:56   37:02   43:25   51:04   59:20   63:02   63:43                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               7:43    7:54    4:45    3:22    3:56    7:16    2:06    6:23    7:39    8:16    3:42    0:41                                                                 
     7 Vellner Gábor             64:52    3:52    7:31   18:29   22:59   27:28   37:10   39:47   47:09   55:05   61:16   64:26   64:52                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             3:52    3:39   10:58    4:30    4:29    9:42    2:37    7:22    7:56    6:11    3:10    0:26                                                                 
     8 Lovászi András            66:47    3:38    9:27   16:19   21:45   27:00   33:44   35:57   43:51   55:02   62:29   66:14   66:47                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    3:38    5:49    6:52    5:26    5:15    6:44    2:13    7:54   11:11    7:27    3:45    0:33                                                                 
     9 Veres Tamás Pál           70:33    3:42    8:12   18:47   23:43   28:26   36:31   39:09   46:50   58:15   65:33   69:54   70:33                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             3:42    4:30   10:35    4:56    4:43    8:05    2:38    7:41   11:25    7:18    4:21    0:39                                                                 
    10 Hardi Balázs              74:22    4:11    9:56   21:50   27:48   33:09   40:03   42:23   49:46   61:12   68:52   73:52   74:22                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               4:11    5:45   11:54    5:58    5:21    6:54    2:20    7:23   11:26    7:40    5:00    0:30                                                                 
    11 Szivák András             74:29    4:48   10:38   20:27   26:19   32:03   39:36   42:41   50:43   59:46   69:46   74:01   74:29                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             4:48    5:50    9:49    5:52    5:44    7:33    3:05    8:02    9:03   10:00    4:15    0:28                                                                 
    12 Tölgyesi Péter            78:33    4:30    9:48   21:33   26:01   30:25   40:22   42:46   50:50   62:29   73:06   78:00   78:33                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              4:30    5:18   11:45    4:28    4:24    9:57    2:24    8:04   11:39   10:37    4:54    0:33                                                                 
    13 Tóth Károly ifj.          79:18    3:27    7:25   27:02   33:34   38:54   45:33   47:54   55:56   66:59   74:26   78:42   79:18                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             3:27    3:58   19:37    6:32    5:20    6:39    2:21    8:02   11:03    7:27    4:16    0:36                                                                 
    14 Lápossy Péter             80:35    8:34   12:31   25:27   30:47   37:52   45:54   48:30   57:24   67:24   75:30   80:01   80:35                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               8:34    3:57   12:56    5:20    7:05    8:02    2:36    8:54   10:00    8:06    4:31    0:34                                                                 
    15 Kiss Ádám                 82:27    5:56   11:17   18:35   26:10   30:49   41:54   44:56   53:29   65:01   76:59   81:46   82:27                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             5:56    5:21    7:18    7:35    4:39   11:05    3:02    8:33   11:32   11:58    4:47    0:41                                                                 
    16 Filó Bernát               86:00    4:36   10:11   20:13   27:03   32:20   42:25   46:07   57:18   70:27   80:14   85:19   86:00                                                                 
       PTX Pápai SE                       4:36    5:35   10:02    6:50    5:17   10:05    3:42   11:11   13:09    9:47    5:05    0:41                                                                 
    17 Morandini Miklós          88:20    4:52   11:49   24:21   31:46   37:02   48:21   51:12   62:25   74:07   83:10   87:41   88:20                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             4:52    6:57   12:32    7:25    5:16   11:19    2:51   11:13   11:42    9:03    4:31    0:39                                                                 
    18 Kersity András            88:21    4:42   10:12   22:37   29:38   37:04   48:46   51:54   60:02   71:18   82:22   87:45   88:21                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               4:42    5:30   12:25    7:01    7:26   11:42    3:08    8:08   11:16   11:04    5:23    0:36                                                                 
    19 Tihanyi Tamás             91:48    8:38   13:13   24:58   30:13   34:43   49:33   52:02   60:25   73:57   85:47   91:10   91:48                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             8:38    4:35   11:45    5:15    4:30   14:50    2:29    8:23   13:32   11:50    5:23    0:38                                                                 

       Ádámszki Tamás             hiba    2:52    6:41   12:47   17:10   21:17   30:01   32:24   40:04   50:24   -----   67:25   68:05           63:38                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              2:52    3:49    6:06    4:23    4:07    8:44    2:23    7:40   10:20           17:01    0:40             *97                                                 
       Szélpál Tamás              hiba   37:33   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   57:15   57:55                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                   37:33                                                                           19:42    0:40                                                                 
       Heged?s Gergely            hiba   16:42   35:04   47:48   53:38   59:47   71:53   79:18   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K            16:42   18:22   12:44    5:50    6:09   12:06    7:25                                                                                                         



F18B  (10)               F18B  (10)               7.900 km  360 m   16 ep                        
                                         1(38)   2(41)   3(43)   4(46)   5(95)   6(63)   7(79)   8(75)   9(73)  10(72)  11(71)  12(70)  13(65)  14(90) 15(111) 16(100)       C                         

     1 Kovács Dávid              67:26    1:45    5:35    6:47    9:50   14:30   18:49   27:23   32:08   34:25   36:58   40:49   43:04   48:03   60:58   64:44   66:58   67:26                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:45    3:50    1:12    3:03    4:40    4:19    8:34    4:45    2:17    2:33    3:51    2:15    4:59   12:55    3:46    2:14    0:28                         
     2 Tari Gábor                75:04    1:57    5:18    6:52    9:57   15:11   23:41   32:53   38:06   41:04   45:52   49:46   51:42   55:21   68:53   72:24   74:34   75:04                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:57    3:21    1:34    3:05    5:14    8:30    9:12    5:13    2:58    4:48    3:54    1:56    3:39   13:32    3:31    2:10    0:30                         
     3 Tári Kornél               84:50    2:14    5:02    6:17   17:26   22:41   26:57   36:09   41:28   46:21   50:28   59:10   61:48   65:45   78:58   82:09   84:19   84:50                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:14    2:48    1:15   11:09    5:15    4:16    9:12    5:19    4:53    4:07    8:42    2:38    3:57   13:13    3:11    2:10    0:31                         
     4 Kovács Balázs             93:21    2:06    5:53    7:35   12:11   19:30   24:21   37:16   43:42   50:46   56:31   61:59   64:34   69:10   82:12   90:24   92:48   93:21                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             2:06    3:47    1:42    4:36    7:19    4:51   12:55    6:26    7:04    5:45    5:28    2:35    4:36   13:02    8:12    2:24    0:33                         
     5 Szivák Béla               94:39    2:26    5:57   16:37   20:49   28:32   33:28   42:50   50:07   54:04   58:46   64:39   67:59   73:41   88:01   91:42   94:08   94:39                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:26    3:31   10:40    4:12    7:43    4:56    9:22    7:17    3:57    4:42    5:53    3:20    5:42   14:20    3:41    2:26    0:31                         
     6 Kormos Márton             99:21    2:16    6:59    8:42   19:37   25:23   30:25   41:34   50:00   62:00   65:40   71:03   73:32   78:19   92:28   96:08   98:45   99:21                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              2:16    4:43    1:43   10:55    5:46    5:02   11:09    8:26   12:00    3:40    5:23    2:29    4:47   14:09    3:40    2:37    0:36                         
     7 Boros Dániel             104:45    2:19    5:26    8:45   12:44   17:41   22:33   46:16   57:55   61:39   66:10   70:52   75:03   80:55   97:36  101:44  104:19  104:45                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    2:19    3:07    3:19    3:59    4:57    4:52   23:43   11:39    3:44    4:31    4:42    4:11    5:52   16:41    4:08    2:35    0:26                         
     8 Domán Rajmund            105:53    2:02    6:46    9:50   14:56   22:14   27:23   46:51   53:13   57:36   64:07   73:53   76:22   81:58   98:26  102:27  105:17  105:53                         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             2:02    4:44    3:04    5:06    7:18    5:09   19:28    6:22    4:23    6:31    9:46    2:29    5:36   16:28    4:01    2:50    0:36                         
     9 Nemcsényi László         113:36    2:40    6:47    8:58   13:58   22:06   28:37   39:56   46:49   61:49   68:00   73:31   76:43   83:16  104:00  109:31  112:59  113:36                         
       TTT Régi THA                       2:40    4:07    2:11    5:00    8:08    6:31   11:19    6:53   15:00    6:11    5:31    3:12    6:33   20:44    5:31    3:28    0:37                         
    10 Pálvölgyi Zoltán         130:26    1:28    5:45    7:05   10:41   38:53   44:23   56:40   64:21   84:51   90:39   97:00   99:23  104:41  123:08  127:12  129:50  130:26                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:28    4:17    1:20    3:36   28:12    5:30   12:17    7:41   20:30    5:48    6:21    2:23    5:18   18:27    4:04    2:38    0:36                         



F18C  (5)                F18C  (5)                4.300 km  110 m   8 ep                         
                                         1(43)   2(53)   3(49)  4(110)   5(85)   6(87)  7(113)  8(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Kiss Péter                30:18    4:49    7:03   10:59   13:22   19:36   22:22   26:47   29:46   30:18                                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             4:49    2:14    3:56    2:23    6:14    2:46    4:25    2:59    0:32                                                                                         
     2 Nagy Zsolt ifj.           31:54    7:00    9:21   13:03   15:20   22:07   24:32   28:03   31:18   31:54                                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     7:00    2:21    3:42    2:17    6:47    2:25    3:31    3:15    0:36                                                                                         
     3 Léb Bence                 32:50    8:10   10:03   13:46   16:22   22:36   25:13   29:00   32:22   32:50                                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     8:10    1:53    3:43    2:36    6:14    2:37    3:47    3:22    0:28                                                                                         
     4 Brogyáni Péter            35:19   11:02   12:52   16:56   19:24   25:59   28:23   32:01   34:51   35:19                                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                    11:02    1:50    4:04    2:28    6:35    2:24    3:38    2:50    0:28                                                                                         
     5 Németh Máté               36:27    6:16    8:57   13:20   16:24   24:27   27:37   32:32   35:54   36:27                                                                                         
       PTX Pápai SE                       6:16    2:41    4:23    3:04    8:03    3:10    4:55    3:22    0:33                                                                                         



F21A  (30)               F21A  (30)               12.500 km  550 m   25 ep                       
                                         1(32)   2(35)  3(109)   4(36)   5(55)   6(58)   7(61)   8(64)   9(65)  10(70)  11(72)  12(73)  13(74)  14(76)  15(77)  16(78)  17(79)  18(81)  19(82)  20(63) 
                                       21(104) 22(105) 23(106) 24(108) 25(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Thomas Krejci             88:43    2:32    4:03    6:54    9:46   17:59   20:04   23:26   27:30   30:40   33:48   37:01   40:21   43:00   47:41   49:46   51:50   55:05   56:28   57:38   62:17 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             2:32    1:31    2:51    2:52    8:13    2:05    3:22    4:04    3:10    3:08    3:13    3:20    2:39    4:41    2:05    2:04    3:15    1:23    1:10    4:39 
                                         73:55   78:37   83:17   86:24   88:17   88:43                                                                                                                 
                                         11:38    4:42    4:40    3:07    1:53    0:26                                                                                                                 
     2 Józsa Gábor               92:50    2:14    3:46    6:37    9:22   17:46   20:09   23:32   26:40   29:35   32:12   35:48   39:31   43:23   48:01   50:15   55:14   58:06   59:27   60:37   65:24 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    2:14    1:32    2:51    2:45    8:24    2:23    3:23    3:08    2:55    2:37    3:36    3:43    3:52    4:38    2:14    4:59    2:52    1:21    1:10    4:47 
                                         76:54   82:00   87:03   90:06   92:24   92:50                                                                                                                 
                                         11:30    5:06    5:03    3:03    2:18    0:26                                                                                                                 
     3 Gösswein Csaba            94:35    2:45    4:15    7:15   10:25   18:51   21:25   24:51   28:45   32:17   35:20   38:41   42:00   45:12   50:22   52:33   55:08   58:36   60:12   61:33   67:30 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                2:45    1:30    3:00    3:10    8:26    2:34    3:26    3:54    3:32    3:03    3:21    3:19    3:12    5:10    2:11    2:35    3:28    1:36    1:21    5:57 
                                         79:12   84:14   89:24   92:14   94:09   94:35                                                                                                                 
                                         11:42    5:02    5:10    2:50    1:55    0:26                                                                                                                 
     4 Dénes Zoltán              97:13    2:49    4:19    7:24   10:32   19:00   21:21   24:45   28:11   31:09   34:05   37:27   40:31   44:43   49:43   52:02   54:29   58:06   59:44   61:13   66:39 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    2:49    1:30    3:05    3:08    8:28    2:21    3:24    3:26    2:58    2:56    3:22    3:04    4:12    5:00    2:19    2:27    3:37    1:38    1:29    5:26 
                                         78:57   85:08   91:26   94:40   96:44   97:13                                                                                                                 
                                         12:18    6:11    6:18    3:14    2:04    0:29                                                                                                                 
     5 Molnár Tibor             100:31    2:53    4:36    7:49   11:02   20:45   24:15   27:46   31:02   33:50   37:05   40:34   43:24   46:53   52:19   54:31   56:56   60:18   62:01   63:11   68:51 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:53    1:43    3:13    3:13    9:43    3:30    3:31    3:16    2:48    3:15    3:29    2:50    3:29    5:26    2:12    2:25    3:22    1:43    1:10    5:40 
                                         80:56   87:09   91:56   98:01  100:01  100:31           22:45                                                                                                 
                                         12:05    6:13    4:47    6:05    2:00    0:30             *57                                                                                                 
     6 Forrai Gábor             100:50    2:38    4:28    7:38   11:12   21:03   23:58   27:35   31:02   34:25   37:21   41:09   44:53   47:56   53:41   56:08   58:17   61:48   63:24   64:45   70:41 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              2:38    1:50    3:10    3:34    9:51    2:55    3:37    3:27    3:23    2:56    3:48    3:44    3:03    5:45    2:27    2:09    3:31    1:36    1:21    5:56 
                                         83:14   88:24   94:19   98:20  100:18  100:50                                                                                                                 
                                         12:33    5:10    5:55    4:01    1:58    0:32                                                                                                                 
     7 Baracsi Gábor            104:43    3:31    5:26    9:34   13:33   24:10   26:51   30:32   34:00   37:22   40:22   44:01   47:42   50:46   56:09   58:34   61:07   65:11   67:06   68:34   74:24 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:31    1:55    4:08    3:59   10:37    2:41    3:41    3:28    3:22    3:00    3:39    3:41    3:04    5:23    2:25    2:33    4:04    1:55    1:28    5:50 
                                         87:50   93:07   98:15  101:54  104:18  104:43                                                                                                                 
                                         13:26    5:17    5:08    3:39    2:24    0:25                                                                                                                 
     8 Lévai Ferenc             106:46    2:29    3:55    7:12   10:22   19:57   22:47   26:07   29:25   32:47   36:18   40:02   43:57   47:30   53:13   55:34   58:12   62:18   64:02   65:41   73:07 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              2:29    1:26    3:17    3:10    9:35    2:50    3:20    3:18    3:22    3:31    3:44    3:55    3:33    5:43    2:21    2:38    4:06    1:44    1:39    7:26 
                                         87:11   93:38  100:23  103:52  106:12  106:46                                                                                                                 
                                         14:04    6:27    6:45    3:29    2:20    0:34                                                                                                                 
     9 Zsebeházy István         107:34    2:42    4:23    7:35   10:56   20:27   23:48   27:20   31:06   34:39   38:12   42:52   46:29   50:07   55:50   58:30   61:09   64:58   66:45   68:12   74:20 
       MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájf             2:42    1:41    3:12    3:21    9:31    3:21    3:32    3:46    3:33    3:33    4:40    3:37    3:38    5:43    2:40    2:39    3:49    1:47    1:27    6:08 
                                         88:02   94:43  100:47  104:41  107:07  107:34                                                                                                                 
                                         13:42    6:41    6:04    3:54    2:26    0:27                                                                                                                 
    10 Szundi Attila            109:58    2:28    4:53    8:03   11:35   20:57   23:38   27:19   31:00   34:19   37:47   41:52   45:42   50:52   56:27   58:52   61:03   65:30   67:43   69:10   76:43 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              2:28    2:25    3:10    3:32    9:22    2:41    3:41    3:41    3:19    3:28    4:05    3:50    5:10    5:35    2:25    2:11    4:27    2:13    1:27    7:33 
                                         89:41   96:29  101:47  107:13  109:29  109:58                                                                                                                 
                                         12:58    6:48    5:18    5:26    2:16    0:29                                                                                                                 
    11 Szieberth Péter          111:53    4:08    5:51    9:26   13:12   23:43   25:42   30:09   33:53   37:21   40:03   43:51   47:42   51:17   57:03   59:26   62:37   66:30   68:43   70:14   76:40 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             4:08    1:43    3:35    3:46   10:31    1:59    4:27    3:44    3:28    2:42    3:48    3:51    3:35    5:46    2:23    3:11    3:53    2:13    1:31    6:26 
                                         90:39   96:55  103:17  108:42  111:23  111:53                                                                                                                 
                                         13:59    6:16    6:22    5:25    2:41    0:30                                                                                                                 
    12 Maros Ervin Péter        117:29    4:17    6:07    9:53   14:26   23:55   27:05   30:52   34:39   41:50   44:47   48:29   51:42   55:14   60:39   63:04   65:31   69:20   71:12   72:47   78:41 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             4:17    1:50    3:46    4:33    9:29    3:10    3:47    3:47    7:11    2:57    3:42    3:13    3:32    5:25    2:25    2:27    3:49    1:52    1:35    5:54 
                                         92:55  100:20  106:05  114:09  116:55  117:29                                                                                                                 
                                         14:14    7:25    5:45    8:04    2:46    0:34                                                                                                                 
    13 Baksa Csaba              118:22    2:55    4:46    9:44   13:10   23:26   26:39   32:04   36:29   40:34   43:38   47:31   51:23   55:58   62:14   64:47   67:35   72:02   73:55   75:33   82:18 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    2:55    1:51    4:58    3:26   10:16    3:13    5:25    4:25    4:05    3:04    3:53    3:52    4:35    6:16    2:33    2:48    4:27    1:53    1:38    6:45 
                                         98:26  105:02  111:36  115:23  117:44  118:22                                                                                                                 
                                         16:08    6:36    6:34    3:47    2:21    0:38                                                                                                                 
    14 Lajszner Attila          120:16    2:40    4:38    8:12   13:25   23:28   26:09   30:25   33:59   38:03   41:04   45:13   49:01   52:22   58:23   61:01   64:36   69:22   74:00   75:30   82:34 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              2:40    1:58    3:34    5:13   10:03    2:41    4:16    3:34    4:04    3:01    4:09    3:48    3:21    6:01    2:38    3:35    4:46    4:38    1:30    7:04 
                                         97:37  104:44  111:50  116:42  119:41  120:16                                                                                                                 
                                         15:03    7:07    7:06    4:52    2:59    0:35                                                                                                                 
    14 Varga Bálint             120:16    2:58    4:50   10:30   14:35   24:56   27:41   31:35   35:23   39:09   42:20   47:01   51:21   55:25   61:29   63:58   66:37   70:38   72:27   74:41   81:13 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             2:58    1:52    5:40    4:05   10:21    2:45    3:54    3:48    3:46    3:11    4:41    4:20    4:04    6:04    2:29    2:39    4:01    1:49    2:14    6:32 
                                         96:38  105:55  112:53  116:38  119:43  120:16                                                                                                                 
                                         15:25    9:17    6:58    3:45    3:05    0:33                                                                                                                 
    16 Fehér Ferenc             122:40    4:53    6:36    9:57   13:41   23:58   26:59   31:09   35:36   39:42   43:12   47:27   51:41   56:28   62:52   65:25   68:41   73:52   77:10   78:36   85:05 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             4:53    1:43    3:21    3:44   10:17    3:01    4:10    4:27    4:06    3:30    4:15    4:14    4:47    6:24    2:33    3:16    5:11    3:18    1:26    6:29 
                                        100:27  107:05  114:14  119:30  122:08  122:40                                                                                                                 
                                         15:22    6:38    7:09    5:16    2:38    0:32                                                                                                                 
    17 Mitró Zoltán             123:37    2:45    4:36    8:16   12:22   24:58   27:55   32:52   36:52   40:56   44:49   49:17   53:18   57:07   63:26   66:08   71:17   75:47   77:45   79:22   86:44 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             2:45    1:51    3:40    4:06   12:36    2:57    4:57    4:00    4:04    3:53    4:28    4:01    3:49    6:19    2:42    5:09    4:30    1:58    1:37    7:22 
                                        102:43  109:20  115:28  120:30  122:57  123:37                                                                                                                 
                                         15:59    6:37    6:08    5:02    2:27    0:40                                                                                                                 
    18 Harkányi Zoltán          126:31    3:38    5:21    8:57   13:05   24:01   27:42   32:08   35:45   39:53   43:47   48:44   55:55   60:09   66:31   69:06   74:04   79:02   80:58   82:42   89:35 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              3:38    1:43    3:36    4:08   10:56    3:41    4:26    3:37    4:08    3:54    4:57    7:11    4:14    6:22    2:35    4:58    4:58    1:56    1:44    6:53 
                                        105:39  112:27  119:08  123:15  125:54  126:31                                                                                                                 
                                         16:04    6:48    6:41    4:07    2:39    0:37                                                                                                                 
    19 Thomas Hudax             126:49    2:43    4:49   10:48   14:08   27:35   30:55   35:25   39:13   43:17   46:38   50:48   54:39   58:53   65:41   67:24   74:01   78:12   80:19   81:50   88:17 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             2:43    2:06    5:59    3:20   13:27    3:20    4:30    3:48    4:04    3:21    4:10    3:51    4:14    6:48    1:43    6:37    4:11    2:07    1:31    6:27 
                                        104:41  111:34  118:31  122:57  126:12  126:49                                                                                                                 
                                         16:24    6:53    6:57    4:26    3:15    0:37                                                                                                                 
    20 Forrai Miklós            129:58    6:21    8:06   12:04   15:37   27:26   31:43   35:24   40:09   45:20   49:03   55:03   61:15   65:19   72:35   74:51   77:24   82:17   84:16   85:55   93:54 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              6:21    1:45    3:58    3:33   11:49    4:17    3:41    4:45    5:11    3:43    6:00    6:12    4:04    7:16    2:16    2:33    4:53    1:59    1:39    7:59 
                                        108:46  116:56  123:02  126:54  129:25  129:58                                                                                                                 
                                         14:52    8:10    6:06    3:52    2:31    0:33                                                                                                                 
    21 Uhlir Péter              129:59    3:07    4:45    8:14   12:10   23:16   26:31   31:09   35:21   39:29   43:22   48:04   53:05   58:04   65:07   67:58   71:20   78:22   80:38   82:19   89:45 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             3:07    1:38    3:29    3:56   11:06    3:15    4:38    4:12    4:08    3:53    4:42    5:01    4:59    7:03    2:51    3:22    7:02    2:16    1:41    7:26 
                                        106:08  114:13  120:53  126:30  129:30  129:59                                                                                                                 
                                         16:23    8:05    6:40    5:37    3:00    0:29                                                                                                                 
    22 Kiss Gábor               132:04    3:02    4:48   10:12   13:39   23:29   26:05   30:06   33:42   37:28   41:30   45:15   48:42   58:39   64:57   67:48   71:45   76:27   80:08   81:50   88:29 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:02    1:46    5:24    3:27    9:50    2:36    4:01    3:36    3:46    4:02    3:45    3:27    9:57    6:18    2:51    3:57    4:42    3:41    1:42    6:39 
                                        103:23  110:12  116:43  128:13  131:27  132:04                                                                                                                 
                                         14:54    6:49    6:31   11:30    3:14    0:37                                                                                                                 
    23 Mihályi Ferenc           135:11    3:21    5:11   10:11   13:52   25:50   29:01   32:55   36:36   40:32   44:22   49:01   53:20   59:23   65:59   68:48   72:13   77:05   79:30   82:18   90:57 
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes             3:21    1:50    5:00    3:41   11:58    3:11    3:54    3:41    3:56    3:50    4:39    4:19    6:03    6:36    2:49    3:25    4:52    2:25    2:48    8:39 
                                        106:58  118:01  126:02  131:10  134:34  135:11                                                                                                                 
                                         16:01   11:03    8:01    5:08    3:24    0:37                                                                                                                 
    24 Ács Gábor                135:39    3:37    5:43   10:32   14:29   26:21   29:53   36:01   40:53   44:57   48:53   54:53   59:18   63:32   69:51   72:37   75:56   81:20   83:27   85:36   92:52 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             3:37    2:06    4:49    3:57   11:52    3:32    6:08    4:52    4:04    3:56    6:00    4:25    4:14    6:19    2:46    3:19    5:24    2:07    2:09    7:16 
                                        110:05  119:41  126:52  132:07  135:02  135:39                                                                                                                 
                                         17:13    9:36    7:11    5:15    2:55    0:37                                                                                                                 
    25 Gyimesi Zoltán           137:58    3:36    5:47   10:15   14:40   26:18   29:33   35:07   40:17   44:55   48:58   54:13   59:27   63:36   70:41   74:08   77:25   82:46   85:03   86:54   95:27 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:36    2:11    4:28    4:25   11:38    3:15    5:34    5:10    4:38    4:03    5:15    5:14    4:09    7:05    3:27    3:17    5:21    2:17    1:51    8:33 
                                        113:52  121:41  128:34  133:02  137:29  137:58                                                                                                                 
                                         18:25    7:49    6:53    4:28    4:27    0:29                                                                                                                 
    25 Spiegl Máté              137:58    3:38    5:24    8:49   13:03   24:04   27:00   30:34   34:36   38:28   42:20   48:13   53:50   57:59   64:20   67:06   70:22   78:14   80:53   82:36   90:33 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    3:38    1:46    3:25    4:14   11:01    2:56    3:34    4:02    3:52    3:52    5:53    5:37    4:09    6:21    2:46    3:16    7:52    2:39    1:43    7:57 
                                        107:20  116:38  123:38  131:56  137:25  137:58                                                                                                                 
                                         16:47    9:18    7:00    8:18    5:29    0:33                                                                                                                 
    27 Serestey Áron            157:36    3:49    6:03   10:32   14:35   29:30   33:12   38:10   43:55   48:28   52:29   57:35   61:59   66:18   73:38   77:41   84:43   90:15   92:26   94:41  104:38 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             3:49    2:14    4:29    4:03   14:55    3:42    4:58    5:45    4:33    4:01    5:06    4:24    4:19    7:20    4:03    7:02    5:32    2:11    2:15    9:57 
                                        127:48  137:54  147:11  152:15  156:53  157:36                                                                                                                 
                                         23:10   10:06    9:17    5:04    4:38    0:43                                                                                                                 

       Scultéty Márton            hiba    4:22    6:32   11:12   15:20   26:51   30:20   34:54   39:27   43:53   48:43   54:25   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             4:22    2:10    4:40    4:08   11:31    3:29    4:34    4:33    4:26    4:50    5:42                                                                         
                                         -----   -----   -----   -----  101:10  101:52                                                                                                                 
                                                                         46:45    0:42                                                                                                                 
       Vonyó Péter                hiba    3:35    6:04    9:43   13:58   26:07   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:35    2:29    3:39    4:15   12:09                                                                                                                         
                                         52:01   -----   -----   57:08   -----   59:24                                                                                                                 
                                         25:54                    5:07            2:16                                                                                                                 
       Cserpák Zsolt              hiba    3:13    4:56    8:55   12:31   21:37   24:31   28:12   32:19   35:48   38:45   42:40   46:12   51:23   57:45   61:32   64:14   68:27   70:26   72:07   81:16 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             3:13    1:43    3:59    3:36    9:06    2:54    3:41    4:07    3:29    2:57    3:55    3:32    5:11    6:22    3:47    2:42    4:13    1:59    1:41    9:09 
                                         -----   -----   -----   -----  112:53  113:32                                                                                                                 
                                                                         31:37    0:39                                                                                                                 



F21B  (42)               F21B  (42)               8.200 km  350 m   16 ep                        
                                         1(35)  2(109)   3(37)   4(54)   5(52)   6(62)   7(81)   8(79)   9(71)  10(70)  11(65)  12(60)  13(58)  14(56)  15(46) 16(100)       C                         

     1 Kovács Róbert             66:20    4:33    9:38   12:42   18:41   19:58   23:18   29:34   31:57   35:03   36:50   40:22   44:50   49:16   55:53   63:53   65:54   66:20                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               4:33    5:05    3:04    5:59    1:17    3:20    6:16    2:23    3:06    1:47    3:32    4:28    4:26    6:37    8:00    2:01    0:26                         
     2 Józsa Gábor               68:43    4:00    7:39   10:45   18:03   19:36   23:12   30:43   33:39   36:59   38:50   42:29   47:40   53:04   55:50   65:56   68:05   68:43                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                4:00    3:39    3:06    7:18    1:33    3:36    7:31    2:56    3:20    1:51    3:39    5:11    5:24    2:46   10:06    2:09    0:38                         
     3 Kovács Balázs             69:11    5:09    8:45   12:15   18:48   20:25   23:22   30:41   34:05   37:12   39:07   42:49   48:10   53:36   56:30   66:34   68:36   69:11                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             5:09    3:36    3:30    6:33    1:37    2:57    7:19    3:24    3:07    1:55    3:42    5:21    5:26    2:54   10:04    2:02    0:35                         
     4 Mohácsy Tamás dr.         70:20    5:10    8:52   12:07   20:08   23:04   25:59   33:12   36:24   39:28   41:33   45:20   50:24   55:41   58:38   67:57   69:51   70:20                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             5:10    3:42    3:15    8:01    2:56    2:55    7:13    3:12    3:04    2:05    3:47    5:04    5:17    2:57    9:19    1:54    0:29                         
     5 Gábor József              71:30    4:38   11:17   14:31   22:40   24:18   28:05   34:53   37:21   40:40   42:36   46:03   51:15   56:41   59:11   68:51   70:54   71:30                         
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta             4:38    6:39    3:14    8:09    1:38    3:47    6:48    2:28    3:19    1:56    3:27    5:12    5:26    2:30    9:40    2:03    0:36                         
     6 Nagy Viktor               74:55    4:42    8:15   11:22   18:44   20:17   23:20   31:15   38:26   42:02   44:27   48:25   54:02   59:08   61:52   72:03   74:20   74:55           74:26         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    4:42    3:33    3:07    7:22    1:33    3:03    7:55    7:11    3:36    2:25    3:58    5:37    5:06    2:44   10:11    2:17    0:35            *100         
     7 Guszlev Antal             75:03    4:43    8:46   12:21   20:57   22:33   25:37   33:14   36:33   40:05   42:06   46:23   51:38   57:38   62:31   72:16   74:28   75:03                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             4:43    4:03    3:35    8:36    1:36    3:04    7:37    3:19    3:32    2:01    4:17    5:15    6:00    4:53    9:45    2:12    0:35                         
     8 Gyalog Zoltán             75:15    7:29   11:37   15:02   21:58   24:06   27:15   34:52   37:27   40:58   42:50   46:20   51:31   59:23   62:36   72:56   74:46   75:15                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             7:29    4:08    3:25    6:56    2:08    3:09    7:37    2:35    3:31    1:52    3:30    5:11    7:52    3:13   10:20    1:50    0:29                         
     9 Kósik Gábor               75:38    6:38   11:17   15:20   23:16   24:56   27:56   35:21   39:26   42:30   44:25   48:42   53:59   59:48   62:36   73:08   75:06   75:38                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              6:38    4:39    4:03    7:56    1:40    3:00    7:25    4:05    3:04    1:55    4:17    5:17    5:49    2:48   10:32    1:58    0:32                         
    10 Schultheisz György        76:37    4:52    8:51   12:40   21:02   22:50   26:10   33:55   37:10   40:35   43:11   47:55   53:48   59:29   63:28   73:52   76:01   76:37                         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi SK                 4:52    3:59    3:49    8:22    1:48    3:20    7:45    3:15    3:25    2:36    4:44    5:53    5:41    3:59   10:24    2:09    0:36                         
    11 Hegedűs Zoltán            78:18    5:42   10:01   13:27   21:36   23:25   27:09   35:21   38:42   42:12   44:40   50:00   56:20   61:39   66:07   75:20   77:37   78:18                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                5:42    4:19    3:26    8:09    1:49    3:44    8:12    3:21    3:30    2:28    5:20    6:20    5:19    4:28    9:13    2:17    0:41                         
    12 Farkas Viktor             79:07    5:26    9:02   12:10   20:21   21:51   25:27   34:21   39:07   42:47   45:11   49:28   55:02   60:15   66:14   76:40   78:40   79:07                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             5:26    3:36    3:08    8:11    1:30    3:36    8:54    4:46    3:40    2:24    4:17    5:34    5:13    5:59   10:26    2:00    0:27                         
    13 Hajagos Henrik            80:22    7:23   11:40   15:18   23:49   25:33   30:35   38:14   41:30   45:07   47:11   52:48   58:24   63:47   67:19   77:36   79:42   80:22                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             7:23    4:17    3:38    8:31    1:44    5:02    7:39    3:16    3:37    2:04    5:37    5:36    5:23    3:32   10:17    2:06    0:40                         
    14 Nemesházi László          80:43    4:54    9:02   12:53   21:12   23:36   28:09   36:03   39:28   43:21   45:39   50:17   55:56   64:10   67:14   77:49   80:04   80:43                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                4:54    4:08    3:51    8:19    2:24    4:33    7:54    3:25    3:53    2:18    4:38    5:39    8:14    3:04   10:35    2:15    0:39                         
    15 Bihari Zoltán             82:59    8:37   14:01   17:52   26:43   28:24   32:28   41:02   44:01   47:08   49:04   53:27   59:58   66:19   70:06   80:09   82:26   82:59                         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi SK                 8:37    5:24    3:51    8:51    1:41    4:04    8:34    2:59    3:07    1:56    4:23    6:31    6:21    3:47   10:03    2:17    0:33                         
    16 Hites Viktor              85:10    5:01   13:05   16:14   24:05   25:44   29:24   37:44   40:56   48:15   50:31   54:31   59:35   64:24   71:25   81:49   84:34   85:10                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             5:01    8:04    3:09    7:51    1:39    3:40    8:20    3:12    7:19    2:16    4:00    5:04    4:49    7:01   10:24    2:45    0:36                         
    17 Balogh Róbert             85:25    5:45    9:56   13:00   22:12   24:25   28:40   43:12   46:23   49:41   51:31   56:05   61:56   68:13   71:57   82:46   84:53   85:25                         
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                  5:45    4:11    3:04    9:12    2:13    4:15   14:32    3:11    3:18    1:50    4:34    5:51    6:17    3:44   10:49    2:07    0:32                         
    18 Miskó Róbert              86:00    5:38    9:47   13:26   21:39   24:52   29:33   37:15   40:11   46:24   50:01   53:56   59:29   66:07   69:20   83:14   85:30   86:00                         
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC               5:38    4:09    3:39    8:13    3:13    4:41    7:42    2:56    6:13    3:37    3:55    5:33    6:38    3:13   13:54    2:16    0:30                         
    19 Mézes Tibor Sólyom        87:11    6:44   10:55   14:11   22:13   25:09   29:16   37:54   41:14   46:32   49:08   53:48   59:52   70:04   74:56   84:24   86:40   87:11                         
       GOC GOC                            6:44    4:11    3:16    8:02    2:56    4:07    8:38    3:20    5:18    2:36    4:40    6:04   10:12    4:52    9:28    2:16    0:31                         
    20 Zai Bálint                87:17    5:59   12:22   16:05   24:52   26:42   30:17   39:28   44:04   48:26   50:47   55:03   61:10   67:42   72:41   83:29   86:49   87:17                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             5:59    6:23    3:43    8:47    1:50    3:35    9:11    4:36    4:22    2:21    4:16    6:07    6:32    4:59   10:48    3:20    0:28                         
    21 CSőkör Zoltán             87:21    9:26   13:39   19:00   25:56   27:44   31:02   38:38   41:38   46:47   53:21   58:08   64:09   70:23   74:09   84:42   86:54   87:21                         
       TTT Régi THA                       9:26    4:13    5:21    6:56    1:48    3:18    7:36    3:00    5:09    6:34    4:47    6:01    6:14    3:46   10:33    2:12    0:27                         
    22 Szabó Attila              87:50    5:36    9:29   13:01   21:33   23:07   26:01   33:29   37:13   40:32   42:28   46:38   52:00   58:07   71:41   84:17   87:10   87:50                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              5:36    3:53    3:32    8:32    1:34    2:54    7:28    3:44    3:19    1:56    4:10    5:22    6:07   13:34   12:36    2:53    0:40                         
    23 Mauer Lajos               89:13    6:49   11:08   15:09   24:14   26:03   32:35   41:07   43:54   49:31   51:43   56:51   62:34   68:11   72:31   86:02   88:41   89:13                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  6:49    4:19    4:01    9:05    1:49    6:32    8:32    2:47    5:37    2:12    5:08    5:43    5:37    4:20   13:31    2:39    0:32                         
    24 Kiss Gábor                91:29    5:25    9:11   13:46   22:30   24:49   28:22   39:05   42:09   49:05   51:20   56:34   62:38   70:57   76:31   88:53   90:51   91:29                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    5:25    3:46    4:35    8:44    2:19    3:33   10:43    3:04    6:56    2:15    5:14    6:04    8:19    5:34   12:22    1:58    0:38                         
    25 Mörk Péter                92:42    8:47   13:13   16:51   27:41   30:15   34:31   42:17   45:05   54:38   57:00   61:42   67:40   75:34   79:16   89:06   92:10   92:42                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              8:47    4:26    3:38   10:50    2:34    4:16    7:46    2:48    9:33    2:22    4:42    5:58    7:54    3:42    9:50    3:04    0:32                         
    26 Gát Balázs                94:59    6:45   12:44   16:46   26:42   28:42   32:41   43:27   49:13   54:26   57:09   62:21   68:48   76:46   80:13   91:18   94:18   94:59                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             6:45    5:59    4:02    9:56    2:00    3:59   10:46    5:46    5:13    2:43    5:12    6:27    7:58    3:27   11:05    3:00    0:41                         
    27 Szitter Attila            96:23    7:55   14:10   18:30   27:44   30:15   34:33   46:04   49:20   53:06   55:33   60:25   66:43   74:44   80:26   93:05   95:38   96:23                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             7:55    6:15    4:20    9:14    2:31    4:18   11:31    3:16    3:46    2:27    4:52    6:18    8:01    5:42   12:39    2:33    0:45                         
    28 Kemenczky Jenő            99:15    6:25   12:57   19:36   27:13   29:07   32:19   41:58   45:30   49:34   53:35   59:10   65:21   73:48   86:53   96:26   98:43   99:15                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             6:25    6:32    6:39    7:37    1:54    3:12    9:39    3:32    4:04    4:01    5:35    6:11    8:27   13:05    9:33    2:17    0:32                         
    29 Bergendi Péter            99:29    7:28   11:43   16:26   24:43   26:24   30:07   41:34   45:04   48:42   52:02   57:24   63:44   72:50   81:27   94:51   98:44   99:29                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    7:28    4:15    4:43    8:17    1:41    3:43   11:27    3:30    3:38    3:20    5:22    6:20    9:06    8:37   13:24    3:53    0:45                         
    30 Vidosa Tamás             102:10   13:24   17:41   21:45   30:14   31:58   38:23   46:29   50:00   58:00   59:59   64:33   71:01   80:56   85:16   98:56  101:31  102:10                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é            13:24    4:17    4:04    8:29    1:44    6:25    8:06    3:31    8:00    1:59    4:34    6:28    9:55    4:20   13:40    2:35    0:39                         
    31 Vitéz László             104:57    5:47   11:41   15:42   24:38   28:11   32:26   41:04   44:15   53:30   57:27   62:49   70:38   81:13   74:45  101:19  104:18  104:57                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             5:47    5:54    4:01    8:56    3:33    4:15    8:38    3:11    9:15    3:57    5:22    7:49   10:35           26:34    2:59    0:39                         
    32 Varga Zsolt              107:19    4:54    9:31   12:37   20:12   22:24   26:52   35:37   37:51   42:01   44:07   48:32   59:46   68:58   85:27  102:33  106:39  107:19                         
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             4:54    4:37    3:06    7:35    2:12    4:28    8:45    2:14    4:10    2:06    4:25   11:14    9:12   16:29   17:06    4:06    0:40                         
    33 Bozsó Norbert            107:29    5:41    9:38   13:44   23:00   24:51   28:39   41:14   44:18   48:13   50:32   55:22   62:03   68:32   90:48  104:24  106:53  107:29                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             5:41    3:57    4:06    9:16    1:51    3:48   12:35    3:04    3:55    2:19    4:50    6:41    6:29   22:16   13:36    2:29    0:36                         
    34 Kisnémet László          108:22    6:14   12:02   18:47   26:47   29:07   33:08   42:02   46:52   53:48   57:54   66:40   74:37   84:45   92:22  105:23  107:49  108:22                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             6:14    5:48    6:45    8:00    2:20    4:01    8:54    4:50    6:56    4:06    8:46    7:57   10:08    7:37   13:01    2:26    0:33                         
    35 Németh Csaba             110:15    6:08   10:33   14:32   24:06   34:44   38:23   48:05   51:09   55:48   58:11   62:18   67:49   74:14   93:30  106:42  109:46  110:15           31:39         
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              6:08    4:25    3:59    9:34   10:38    3:39    9:42    3:04    4:39    2:23    4:07    5:31    6:25   19:16   13:12    3:04    0:29             *51         
    36 Pap Attila               114:04    7:22   12:51   17:36   28:00   32:06   37:57   49:03   52:52   59:29   62:26   71:16   78:33   87:06   92:34  110:03  113:18  114:04                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    7:22    5:29    4:45   10:24    4:06    5:51   11:06    3:49    6:37    2:57    8:50    7:17    8:33    5:28   17:29    3:15    0:46                         
    37 Balla György             117:54    5:49   10:21   14:25   23:27   25:32   32:22   47:01   63:08   68:49   70:57   75:53   82:36   89:54   99:49  114:08  117:10  117:54                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             5:49    4:32    4:04    9:02    2:05    6:50   14:39   16:07    5:41    2:08    4:56    6:43    7:18    9:55   14:19    3:02    0:44                         
    38 Dörgönye Norbert         133:20    7:43   14:45   24:42   33:28   35:30   39:45   50:12   55:32   64:19   67:16   71:59   78:01   89:20  116:09  128:58  132:40  133:20           20:33         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             7:43    7:02    9:57    8:46    2:02    4:15   10:27    5:20    8:47    2:57    4:43    6:02   11:19   26:49   12:49    3:42    0:40             *36         

       Gillich István             hiba    4:32    7:50   10:51   17:22   22:37   26:31   33:00   35:25   38:29   43:02   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   83:43   84:38                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  4:32    3:18    3:01    6:31    5:15    3:54    6:29    2:25    3:04    4:33                                           40:41    0:55                         
       Haraszti Krisztián         hiba    5:55   11:41   15:51   25:23   27:29   35:37   -----   59:58   70:40   73:35   78:37   85:53  101:01  105:27  129:54  133:32  134:36           47:11         
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                  5:55    5:46    4:10    9:32    2:06    8:08           24:21   10:42    2:55    5:02    7:16   15:08    4:26   24:27    3:38    1:04             *82         
       Németh Tamás               hiba    5:13    9:57   13:39   22:37   24:09   28:29   36:09   39:03   43:49   46:16   -----   55:05   60:56   64:55   75:32   77:51   78:27                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               5:13    4:44    3:42    8:58    1:32    4:20    7:40    2:54    4:46    2:27            8:49    5:51    3:59   10:37    2:19    0:36                         
       Illés Péter                hiba    8:31   13:45   18:09   27:38   29:45   35:12   44:13   47:22   60:49   63:44   68:55   75:58   88:25   -----  120:43  124:10  124:47                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             8:31    5:14    4:24    9:29    2:07    5:27    9:01    3:09   13:27    2:55    5:11    7:03   12:27           32:18    3:27    0:37                         



F21BR  (34)              F21BR  (34)              5.600 km  195 m   14 ep                        
                                         1(34)   2(36)   3(54)   4(48)   5(49)   6(62)   7(83)   8(84)   9(85)  10(87)  11(90)  12(96) 13(111) 14(100)       C                                         

     1 Harkányi Árpád            42:37    3:09    7:02   14:01   15:55   17:46   19:41   24:54   27:27   28:49   30:54   32:23   37:43   39:37   42:08   42:37                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:09    3:53    6:59    1:54    1:51    1:55    5:13    2:33    1:22    2:05    1:29    5:20    1:54    2:31    0:29                                         
     2 Gerzsényi Zsolt           46:21    3:05    6:22   14:06   15:54   17:56   20:46   28:02   31:05   32:57   34:57   36:31   41:48   43:25   45:46   46:21                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              3:05    3:17    7:44    1:48    2:02    2:50    7:16    3:03    1:52    2:00    1:34    5:17    1:37    2:21    0:35                                         
     3 Juhász Roland             48:20    3:01    6:31   14:42   16:36   18:50   21:07   28:40   31:33   33:25   35:39   37:21   43:12   45:17   47:44   48:20                                         
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             3:01    3:30    8:11    1:54    2:14    2:17    7:33    2:53    1:52    2:14    1:42    5:51    2:05    2:27    0:36                                         
     4 Tölgyesi Tibor            48:30    3:25    7:20   15:13   17:21   19:38   22:06   29:34   32:36   34:08   36:05   37:35   43:10   45:18   47:54   48:30                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              3:25    3:55    7:53    2:08    2:17    2:28    7:28    3:02    1:32    1:57    1:30    5:35    2:08    2:36    0:36                                         
     5 Weiler Zsolt              50:37    3:49    7:16   15:09   17:56   20:11   22:18   29:46   33:51   35:36   37:44   39:29   45:03   47:11   49:55   50:37                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             3:49    3:27    7:53    2:47    2:15    2:07    7:28    4:05    1:45    2:08    1:45    5:34    2:08    2:44    0:42                                         
     6 Tóth Gábor                52:04    4:36    8:36   17:17   19:17   21:53   24:19   30:29   33:29   36:50   38:58   40:40   46:54   48:57   51:27   52:04                                         
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE              4:36    4:00    8:41    2:00    2:36    2:26    6:10    3:00    3:21    2:08    1:42    6:14    2:03    2:30    0:37                                         
     7 Tömösközy Tamás           52:21    3:06    6:47   16:20   18:34   21:02   23:19   31:04   35:06   37:16   39:34   41:31   47:06   48:52   51:47   52:21                                         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             3:06    3:41    9:33    2:14    2:28    2:17    7:45    4:02    2:10    2:18    1:57    5:35    1:46    2:55    0:34                                         
     8 Grabecz Tibor             53:03    3:56    7:30   18:43   20:54   23:02   25:46   33:16   36:16   39:02   41:08   42:46   47:58   49:53   52:27   53:03                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             3:56    3:34   11:13    2:11    2:08    2:44    7:30    3:00    2:46    2:06    1:38    5:12    1:55    2:34    0:36                                         
     9 Szabó Csaba               53:49    3:29    7:22   15:45   17:52   21:07   23:21   30:46   34:14   36:35   39:00   40:50   48:13   50:30   53:13   53:49                                         
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             3:29    3:53    8:23    2:07    3:15    2:14    7:25    3:28    2:21    2:25    1:50    7:23    2:17    2:43    0:36                                         
    10 Honfi Gábor ifj.          57:05    4:13    8:15   17:11   19:28   22:04   24:14   31:40   35:48   37:50   40:03   42:25   51:38   53:47   56:34   57:05                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:13    4:02    8:56    2:17    2:36    2:10    7:26    4:08    2:02    2:13    2:22    9:13    2:09    2:47    0:31                                         
    11 Lénárt_István             57:18    4:09    8:30   17:46   20:14   23:33   26:08   34:39   38:22   40:56   43:16   45:18   51:24   53:40   56:34   57:18                                         
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             4:09    4:21    9:16    2:28    3:19    2:35    8:31    3:43    2:34    2:20    2:02    6:06    2:16    2:54    0:44                                         
    12 Bajzáth Tibor             57:34    3:20    8:50   18:53   21:03   24:20   26:56   35:20   38:46   41:16   43:53   45:38   52:23   54:02   56:53   57:34                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             3:20    5:30   10:03    2:10    3:17    2:36    8:24    3:26    2:30    2:37    1:45    6:45    1:39    2:51    0:41                                         
    13 Pillmann Gábor            57:43    4:09   10:04   19:37   22:24   24:52   27:22   36:11   39:37   41:23   43:48   45:42   51:36   54:25   57:02   57:43                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             4:09    5:55    9:33    2:47    2:28    2:30    8:49    3:26    1:46    2:25    1:54    5:54    2:49    2:37    0:41                                         
    14 Schwendtner Erik          59:00    4:14    8:40   17:43   21:50   24:39   27:33   35:46   39:58   42:02   44:31   46:36   53:26   55:47   58:25   59:00                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             4:14    4:26    9:03    4:07    2:49    2:54    8:13    4:12    2:04    2:29    2:05    6:50    2:21    2:38    0:35                                         
    15 Kiss György ifj.          59:01    5:26   12:08   19:43   23:30   25:48   28:56   36:11   39:22   41:06   45:46   47:41   53:39   56:19   58:32   59:01                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             5:26    6:42    7:35    3:47    2:18    3:08    7:15    3:11    1:44    4:40    1:55    5:58    2:40    2:13    0:29                                         
    16 Sáfrán Bence              59:13    4:53   11:40   21:11   23:19   25:43   28:03   35:31   39:30   41:22   44:17   46:14   53:07   55:25   58:30   59:13                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:53    6:47    9:31    2:08    2:24    2:20    7:28    3:59    1:52    2:55    1:57    6:53    2:18    3:05    0:43                                         
    17 Sass Pál                  60:06    4:29    8:37   19:47   22:22   25:08   27:41   35:44   39:49   42:18   44:47   46:52   54:25   56:45   59:25   60:06                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              4:29    4:08   11:10    2:35    2:46    2:33    8:03    4:05    2:29    2:29    2:05    7:33    2:20    2:40    0:41                                         
    18 Szunyog Attila            60:38    3:57    8:34   19:36   22:30   25:43   28:41   37:43   41:20   43:12   46:05   48:20   55:12   57:38   60:11   60:38                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             3:57    4:37   11:02    2:54    3:13    2:58    9:02    3:37    1:52    2:53    2:15    6:52    2:26    2:33    0:27                                         
    19 Báder Attila              60:41    3:34    8:21   19:14   21:36   24:13   26:31   35:45   39:18   41:26   44:00   46:00   54:17   56:45   59:58   60:41                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              3:34    4:47   10:53    2:22    2:37    2:18    9:14    3:33    2:08    2:34    2:00    8:17    2:28    3:13    0:43                                         
    20 Dankó István              61:24    4:00    9:15   19:23   22:08   24:55   27:52   36:00   40:04   42:30   45:30   47:27   55:47   57:47   60:43   61:24                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:00    5:15   10:08    2:45    2:47    2:57    8:08    4:04    2:26    3:00    1:57    8:20    2:00    2:56    0:41                                         
    21 Ambrus Sándor             67:52    5:32    9:16   18:17   20:35   23:35   26:09   37:52   44:11   46:52   49:29   51:34   60:53   63:31   67:04   67:52                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             5:32    3:44    9:01    2:18    3:00    2:34   11:43    6:19    2:41    2:37    2:05    9:19    2:38    3:33    0:48                                         
    22 Dalos Attila              69:00   15:40   19:10   27:43   30:11   33:10   35:42   43:06   48:56   51:48   54:21   56:19   63:26   65:30   68:16   69:00                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik            15:40    3:30    8:33    2:28    2:59    2:32    7:24    5:50    2:52    2:33    1:58    7:07    2:04    2:46    0:44                                         
    23 Bakos Béla                71:33    4:30   11:00   21:58   24:20   28:18   31:17   43:12   48:57   51:56   54:34   56:52   64:59   67:59   70:52   71:33                                         
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             4:30    6:30   10:58    2:22    3:58    2:59   11:55    5:45    2:59    2:38    2:18    8:07    3:00    2:53    0:41                                         
    24 Makai Zoltán              74:08    4:42   11:24   22:19   25:53   28:59   32:20   44:30   48:47   52:06   55:01   57:39   64:58   68:51   73:15   74:08                                         
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE              4:42    6:42   10:55    3:34    3:06    3:21   12:10    4:17    3:19    2:55    2:38    7:19    3:53    4:24    0:53                                         
    25 Morandini Kristóf Márk    74:46    6:28   13:24   21:48   24:26   27:26   38:41   49:26   53:30   55:45   58:41   61:51   69:15   71:39   74:07   74:46                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             6:28    6:56    8:24    2:38    3:00   11:15   10:45    4:04    2:15    2:56    3:10    7:24    2:24    2:28    0:39                                         
    26 Nemoda Ferenc             75:17    3:56    7:49   16:35   23:05   25:07   27:48   38:14   41:25   42:55   45:18   47:19   69:45   72:02   74:41   75:17                                         
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             3:56    3:53    8:46    6:30    2:02    2:41   10:26    3:11    1:30    2:23    2:01   22:26    2:17    2:39    0:36                                         
    27 Kerényi Zsolt             76:37    4:08    9:03   20:53   24:50   27:59   31:23   42:26   47:16   50:13   54:00   56:20   68:37   71:47   75:41   76:37                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             4:08    4:55   11:50    3:57    3:09    3:24   11:03    4:50    2:57    3:47    2:20   12:17    3:10    3:54    0:56                                         
    28 Thomas Bohn               80:50    8:59   15:11   27:40   32:36   36:32   40:07   51:36   56:36   59:37   62:25   64:46   73:06   76:25   80:06   80:50                                         
       *N1 Nydalens Skiklub,              8:59    6:12   12:29    4:56    3:56    3:35   11:29    5:00    3:01    2:48    2:21    8:20    3:19    3:41    0:44                                         
    29 Ipsics László             81:14    8:52   13:25   23:41   29:17   32:27   43:15   54:14   58:30   61:01   64:03   66:28   74:12   77:22   80:32   81:14                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             8:52    4:33   10:16    5:36    3:10   10:48   10:59    4:16    2:31    3:02    2:25    7:44    3:10    3:10    0:42                                         
    30 Pap Zoltán                91:19    7:10   12:17   23:49   30:21   33:45   37:00   50:01   55:39   59:17   63:05   66:37   82:57   86:51   90:39   91:19                                         
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta             7:10    5:07   11:32    6:32    3:24    3:15   13:01    5:38    3:38    3:48    3:32   16:20    3:54    3:48    0:40                                         
    31 Somogyi László            95:18    5:06   11:29   28:13   32:40   37:12   41:05   54:13   60:24   63:13   67:22   70:47   83:31   88:17   94:15   95:18                                         
       PTX Pápai SE                       5:06    6:23   16:44    4:27    4:32    3:53   13:08    6:11    2:49    4:09    3:25   12:44    4:46    5:58    1:03                                         
    32 Gárdonyi Márk            100:22    7:01   14:43   30:59   34:45   39:28   44:03   58:36   64:53   68:21   72:51   77:09   89:40   93:59   99:22  100:22                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                7:01    7:42   16:16    3:46    4:43    4:35   14:33    6:17    3:28    4:30    4:18   12:31    4:19    5:23    1:00                                         
    33 Polgár.Olivér            100:53    9:41   16:26   31:21   35:10   40:13   45:00   59:27   70:56   74:09   78:01   81:20   93:11   96:45  100:05  100:53                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             9:41    6:45   14:55    3:49    5:03    4:47   14:27   11:29    3:13    3:52    3:19   11:51    3:34    3:20    0:48                                         
    34 Győri János              126:05    4:41   11:51   32:24   37:08   43:29   45:57   81:15   86:11   89:43   92:02   94:32  118:49  122:18  125:24  126:05                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             4:41    7:10   20:33    4:44    6:21    2:28   35:18    4:56    3:32    2:19    2:30   24:17    3:29    3:06    0:41                                         



F21C  (9)                F21C  (9)                6.200 km  150 m   8 ep                         
                                         1(37)   2(59)   3(60)   4(64)   5(84)   6(87)  7(101)  8(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Zoboki Mihály             51:52    4:06   20:00   24:20   29:49   39:53   43:44   49:05   51:20   51:52                                                                                         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             4:06   15:54    4:20    5:29   10:04    3:51    5:21    2:15    0:32                                                                                         
     2 Szabó László              63:30    4:35   25:33   36:25   41:43   51:28   56:22   61:04   62:56   63:30                                                                                         
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                  4:35   20:58   10:52    5:18    9:45    4:54    4:42    1:52    0:34                                                                                         
     3 Tósaki Zoltán             63:41    4:51   22:07   26:20   32:18   45:31   49:16   60:34   63:00   63:41                                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     4:51   17:16    4:13    5:58   13:13    3:45   11:18    2:26    0:41                                                                                         
     4 Lőrincz Szabolcs          64:17    6:32   26:43   31:22   35:45   49:39   54:19   60:40   63:41   64:17                                                                                         
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Clu             6:32   20:11    4:39    4:23   13:54    4:40    6:21    3:01    0:36                                                                                         
     5 Hunyadi István            65:42    3:34   21:25   26:45   38:29   51:51   56:51   62:17   65:00   65:42                                                                                         
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              3:34   17:51    5:20   11:44   13:22    5:00    5:26    2:43    0:42                                                                                         
     6 Kórodi István             73:16    7:49   31:23   37:38   44:09   58:00   63:30   69:50   72:34   73:16           72:35                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             7:49   23:34    6:15    6:31   13:51    5:30    6:20    2:44    0:42            *100                                                                         
     7 Czirbesz Endre            87:56    5:35   36:18   42:52   50:56   66:25   75:37   82:52   86:29   87:56           14:43                                                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             5:35   30:43    6:34    8:04   15:29    9:12    7:15    3:37    1:27             *41                                                                         
     8 Török Tibor               90:46    5:53   33:25   38:33   45:00   70:49   81:18   87:55   90:09   90:46                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    5:53   27:32    5:08    6:27   25:49   10:29    6:37    2:14    0:37                                                                                         
     9 Tősér Norbert            102:25   18:49   54:27   59:36   66:11   82:12   92:17   98:57  102:00  102:25                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö            18:49   35:38    5:09    6:35   16:01   10:05    6:40    3:03    0:25                                                                                         



F35A  (11)               F35A  (11)               9.500 km  380 m   17 ep                        
                                         1(46)   2(62)   3(83)   4(80)   5(79)   6(75)   7(73)   8(72)   9(70)  10(67)  11(64)  12(61)  13(56)  14(54)  15(48)  16(97) 17(100)       C                 

     1 Hajdu Martin              71:40    3:03    9:27   14:12   20:18   22:23   26:53   28:50   31:43   35:40   38:02   41:51   45:41   56:26   61:55   63:48   68:02   71:05   71:40                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:03    6:24    4:45    6:06    2:05    4:30    1:57    2:53    3:57    2:22    3:49    3:50   10:45    5:29    1:53    4:14    3:03    0:35                 
     2 Gillich György            74:46    3:10   10:25   15:56   23:11   25:26   30:05   32:07   35:31   40:13   42:34   46:43   50:43   58:37   64:27   66:16   71:06   74:13   74:46                 
       TTT Régi THA                       3:10    7:15    5:31    7:15    2:15    4:39    2:02    3:24    4:42    2:21    4:09    4:00    7:54    5:50    1:49    4:50    3:07    0:33                 
     3 Nagy Tibor                79:23    2:54    9:44   21:26   27:27   29:47   34:28   37:35   40:28   44:50   47:23   51:18   55:08   64:28   70:23   72:02   75:46   78:51   79:23                 
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             2:54    6:50   11:42    6:01    2:20    4:41    3:07    2:53    4:22    2:33    3:55    3:50    9:20    5:55    1:39    3:44    3:05    0:32                 
     4 Csizmadia János           79:56    3:08   10:11   15:34   23:21   25:46   31:29   33:54   36:58   43:14   46:43   50:46   55:20   62:20   68:25   70:14   75:58   79:21   79:56                 
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE              3:08    7:03    5:23    7:47    2:25    5:43    2:25    3:04    6:16    3:29    4:03    4:34    7:00    6:05    1:49    5:44    3:23    0:35                 
     5 Szlatényi Ferenc          81:48    3:50   11:43   17:09   25:05   27:49   33:04   38:56   42:06   46:44   49:22   53:30   57:51   64:58   70:56   72:45   77:54   81:13   81:48                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                3:50    7:53    5:26    7:56    2:44    5:15    5:52    3:10    4:38    2:38    4:08    4:21    7:07    5:58    1:49    5:09    3:19    0:35                 
     6 Kovács Ferenc dr.         85:04    3:28   10:15   15:34   24:04   26:24   31:34   34:20   37:50   43:52   46:40   51:25   55:17   66:56   73:34   75:25   80:51   84:30   85:04                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:28    6:47    5:19    8:30    2:20    5:10    2:46    3:30    6:02    2:48    4:45    3:52   11:39    6:38    1:51    5:26    3:39    0:34                 
     7 Udvardy Balázs            89:36    2:57   10:04   15:49   23:54   26:44   32:53   35:05   38:11   43:22   48:14   53:44   57:55   70:46   77:32   79:27   85:24   89:01   89:36                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:57    7:07    5:45    8:05    2:50    6:09    2:12    3:06    5:11    4:52    5:30    4:11   12:51    6:46    1:55    5:57    3:37    0:35                 
     8 Zagyi László             113:41    4:01   13:54   22:06   31:21   35:22   41:40   44:36   49:25   55:43   59:18   64:52   70:11   84:59   95:17   98:31  106:24  112:43  113:41                 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             4:01    9:53    8:12    9:15    4:01    6:18    2:56    4:49    6:18    3:35    5:34    5:19   14:48   10:18    3:14    7:53    6:19    0:58                 
     9 Turcsán János            121:03    3:30   10:57   21:49   29:44   32:12   37:33   44:13   51:38   62:21   65:32   69:35   73:41  102:20  109:11  111:20  117:10  120:28  121:03           86:29 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:30    7:27   10:52    7:55    2:28    5:21    6:40    7:25   10:43    3:11    4:03    4:06   28:39    6:51    2:09    5:50    3:18    0:35             *57 
                                         94:56                                                                                                                                                         
                                           *58                                                                                                                                                         
    10 Paskuj Mátyás            132:57    4:59   18:30   28:54   41:13   45:30   53:59   58:39   63:10   70:13   74:38   80:35   87:15  101:53  113:53  116:57  126:27  132:13  132:57                 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             4:59   13:31   10:24   12:19    4:17    8:29    4:40    4:31    7:03    4:25    5:57    6:40   14:38   12:00    3:04    9:30    5:46    0:44                 

       Kovács Gábor               hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    8:36   10:51                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME                                                                                                                                             8:36    2:15                 



F40B  (17)               F40B  (17)               8.100 km  295 m   15 ep                        
                                         1(33)   2(37)   3(55)   4(57)   5(60)   6(64)   7(67)   8(70)   9(71)  10(79)  11(80)  12(83) 13(107) 14(108) 15(100)       C                                 

     1 Takács Csaba              77:14    3:50    8:13   19:11   21:09   25:44   29:24   34:13   37:08   42:48   48:41   51:09   60:27   72:25   74:07   76:35   77:14                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             3:50    4:23   10:58    1:58    4:35    3:40    4:49    2:55    5:40    5:53    2:28    9:18   11:58    1:42    2:28    0:39                                 
     2 Varga József              80:15    3:40    7:52   23:26   25:57   30:36   34:30   38:56   41:53   44:48   50:58   53:25   61:38   73:50   76:45   79:46   80:15                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             3:40    4:12   15:34    2:31    4:39    3:54    4:26    2:57    2:55    6:10    2:27    8:13   12:12    2:55    3:01    0:29                                 
     3 Molnár Tibor              89:00    3:43   13:31   26:28   28:50   33:32   37:26   42:24   45:20   48:47   54:52   57:46   68:10   82:21   84:17   88:19   89:00                                 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi             3:43    9:48   12:57    2:22    4:42    3:54    4:58    2:56    3:27    6:05    2:54   10:24   14:11    1:56    4:02    0:41                                 
     4 Csizmadia József          89:22    3:43    9:17   22:52   25:06   30:42   35:59   41:30   45:19   48:05   57:17   60:09   69:43   82:53   84:34   88:45   89:22                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             3:43    5:34   13:35    2:14    5:36    5:17    5:31    3:49    2:46    9:12    2:52    9:34   13:10    1:41    4:11    0:37                                 
     5 Filó György               90:06    5:17   11:07   29:01   31:19   35:45   39:24   44:26   47:40   50:01   55:45   58:32   68:00   83:35   86:20   89:35   90:06                                 
       PTX Pápai SE                       5:17    5:50   17:54    2:18    4:26    3:39    5:02    3:14    2:21    5:44    2:47    9:28   15:35    2:45    3:15    0:31                                 
     6 Szász Tibor               92:09    7:44   12:31   25:22   27:54   34:48   39:47   45:30   48:40   51:58   58:00   60:47   70:03   85:24   87:23   91:38   92:09                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             7:44    4:47   12:51    2:32    6:54    4:59    5:43    3:10    3:18    6:02    2:47    9:16   15:21    1:59    4:15    0:31                                 
     7 Oszkó László              97:40    5:18   11:27   26:52   29:32   35:06   40:09   45:51   53:15   56:03   61:14   64:36   74:33   90:04   92:25   97:00   97:40                                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             5:18    6:09   15:25    2:40    5:34    5:03    5:42    7:24    2:48    5:11    3:22    9:57   15:31    2:21    4:35    0:40                                 
     8 Vass Zoltán               97:48    5:39   10:47   24:18   27:35   33:11   39:40   45:07   48:15   52:14   64:41   68:35   79:54   92:38   94:17   97:12   97:48                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             5:39    5:08   13:31    3:17    5:36    6:29    5:27    3:08    3:59   12:27    3:54   11:19   12:44    1:39    2:55    0:36                                 
     9 Pokornyik Tibor          106:51    3:27    9:42   24:59   27:56   34:41   38:29   52:42   57:44   61:16   68:20   71:46   83:24   98:55  101:18  106:01  106:51                                 
       TTT Régi THA                       3:27    6:15   15:17    2:57    6:45    3:48   14:13    5:02    3:32    7:04    3:26   11:38   15:31    2:23    4:43    0:50                                 
    10 Tamás Péter              111:19    9:39   16:00   40:01   43:19   48:58   52:48   59:03   61:48   66:19   74:14   80:53   90:38  104:05  106:17  110:42  111:19                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  9:39    6:21   24:01    3:18    5:39    3:50    6:15    2:45    4:31    7:55    6:39    9:45   13:27    2:12    4:25    0:37                                 
    11 Németh György dr.        118:44    4:09   11:01   27:38   30:38   35:54   40:38   48:08   51:28   55:37   63:04   66:35   78:04  108:59  112:52  118:00  118:44                                 
       PTX Pápai SE                       4:09    6:52   16:37    3:00    5:16    4:44    7:30    3:20    4:09    7:27    3:31   11:29   30:55    3:53    5:08    0:44                                 
    12 Nemcsényi László dr.     119:05    5:02   12:15   30:12   34:11   40:51   46:42   57:47   62:28   67:04   75:35   79:47   90:55  108:10  114:24  118:27  119:05                                 
       TTT Régi THA                       5:02    7:13   17:57    3:59    6:40    5:51   11:05    4:41    4:36    8:31    4:12   11:08   17:15    6:14    4:03    0:38                                 
    13 Hanák Lajos              137:22    8:37   26:46   44:06   46:34   54:38   60:32   75:58   80:31   84:51   93:38   98:26  109:34  126:26  132:40  136:43  137:22                                 
       TTT Régi THA                       8:37   18:09   17:20    2:28    8:04    5:54   15:26    4:33    4:20    8:47    4:48   11:08   16:52    6:14    4:03    0:39                                 
    14 Vincze Károly            159:53    6:36   15:16   37:31   44:35   56:09   62:34   71:22   76:53   84:42   94:52  101:34  117:23  139:08  151:24  158:52  159:53                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             6:36    8:40   22:15    7:04   11:34    6:25    8:48    5:31    7:49   10:10    6:42   15:49   21:45   12:16    7:28    1:01                                 

       Domán Gábor                hiba    8:35   14:08   41:56   44:39   51:01   55:06   62:21   65:08   71:12   83:38   86:55   97:15   -----   -----   -----  123:45                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             8:35    5:33   27:48    2:43    6:22    4:05    7:15    2:47    6:04   12:26    3:17   10:20                           26:30                                 
       Bezeczky László            hiba   12:11   18:46   38:49   42:05   47:41   52:43   59:33   63:02   76:39   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  113:34  114:15                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE            12:11    6:35   20:03    3:16    5:36    5:02    6:50    3:29   13:37                                           36:55    0:41                                 
       Prill László               hiba    3:32    8:13   18:58   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   84:09                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             3:32    4:41   10:45                                                                                                   65:11                                 



F45B  (23)               F45B  (23)               6.250 km  240 m   13 ep                        
                                         1(33)   2(34)   3(54)   4(52)   5(62)   6(97)   7(90)   8(84)   9(83) 10(110)  11(47)  12(46) 13(100)       C                                                 

     1 Vankó Péter               48:14    3:17    4:33   13:22   15:02   18:43   23:12   27:58   31:26   33:57   37:58   43:38   45:22   47:41   48:14                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             3:17    1:16    8:49    1:40    3:41    4:29    4:46    3:28    2:31    4:01    5:40    1:44    2:19    0:33                                                 
     2 Jozef Fedor               50:32    3:29    4:28   13:07   14:43   17:41   24:44   29:15   33:22   35:48   40:13   46:01   48:12   50:05   50:32                                                 
       *S1 SPE - Sokol Pezino             3:29    0:59    8:39    1:36    2:58    7:03    4:31    4:07    2:26    4:25    5:48    2:11    1:53    0:27                                                 
     3 Tóth Károly               53:36    3:13    4:33   13:57   15:43   19:58   25:20   30:22   34:38   37:23   41:58   47:47   50:13   52:56   53:36                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              3:13    1:20    9:24    1:46    4:15    5:22    5:02    4:16    2:45    4:35    5:49    2:26    2:43    0:40                                                 
     4 Györgyi László            53:46    3:10    4:20   13:43   15:38   19:13   24:23   29:53   34:30   37:32   42:33   48:14   50:36   53:09   53:46                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                3:10    1:10    9:23    1:55    3:35    5:10    5:30    4:37    3:02    5:01    5:41    2:22    2:33    0:37                                                 
     5 Pápai János               54:11    3:40    4:58   15:02   16:44   20:10   25:15   30:41   34:50   37:53   42:25   48:53   51:05   53:34   54:11                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             3:40    1:18   10:04    1:42    3:26    5:05    5:26    4:09    3:03    4:32    6:28    2:12    2:29    0:37                                                 
     6 Fehér Mihály              54:21    3:01    4:07   13:03   15:17   20:57   26:17   31:32   35:25   37:58   42:28   49:27   51:38   53:52   54:21                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             3:01    1:06    8:56    2:14    5:40    5:20    5:15    3:53    2:33    4:30    6:59    2:11    2:14    0:29                                                 
     7 Kaszás György             55:12    3:18    5:25   15:16   17:03   21:14   26:20   31:45   35:42   38:32   43:10   50:06   52:07   54:31   55:12                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             3:18    2:07    9:51    1:47    4:11    5:06    5:25    3:57    2:50    4:38    6:56    2:01    2:24    0:41                                                 
     8 Zentai László             56:46    3:17    4:35   15:38   17:13   21:20   26:50   32:26   36:45   39:47   44:33   51:14   53:27   56:06   56:46                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             3:17    1:18   11:03    1:35    4:07    5:30    5:36    4:19    3:02    4:46    6:41    2:13    2:39    0:40                                                 
     9 Margittai Endre           58:51    4:43    5:51   15:23   17:37   20:42   29:07   34:34   38:45   41:34   46:16   52:21   56:04   58:16   58:51                                                 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi             4:43    1:08    9:32    2:14    3:05    8:25    5:27    4:11    2:49    4:42    6:05    3:43    2:12    0:35                                                 
    10 Szunyog József dr.        63:05    3:03    4:10   12:54   14:50   22:57   27:40   32:38   36:19   39:07   51:48   58:03   60:15   62:33   63:05                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             3:03    1:07    8:44    1:56    8:07    4:43    4:58    3:41    2:48   12:41    6:15    2:12    2:18    0:32                                                 
    11 Gadó György               65:27    5:30    6:49   17:10   19:05   22:50   35:45   41:33   46:22   48:58   53:06   60:01   62:07   64:47   65:27                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                5:30    1:19   10:21    1:55    3:45   12:55    5:48    4:49    2:36    4:08    6:55    2:06    2:40    0:40                                                 
    12 Szabovik Zoltán           68:17    5:53    7:33   20:16   22:38   26:36   33:26   39:44   44:15   47:58   53:17   61:55   65:03   67:45   68:17                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             5:53    1:40   12:43    2:22    3:58    6:50    6:18    4:31    3:43    5:19    8:38    3:08    2:42    0:32                                                 
    13 Sáfrán Zoltán             70:34    4:25    6:05   17:51   20:20   25:14   31:50   38:48   44:56   48:46   55:04   63:33   66:25   69:46   70:34                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             4:25    1:40   11:46    2:29    4:54    6:36    6:58    6:08    3:50    6:18    8:29    2:52    3:21    0:48                                                 
    14 Zempléni András dr.       70:40    4:12    5:39   17:25   19:34   24:33   31:43   37:59   43:19   46:48   55:45   63:37   66:24   70:01   70:40                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             4:12    1:27   11:46    2:09    4:59    7:10    6:16    5:20    3:29    8:57    7:52    2:47    3:37    0:39                                                 
    15 Csöngei Dezső             74:20    8:23    9:41   22:03   24:19   28:27   35:56   43:18   49:21   53:18   59:48   68:06   70:38   73:42   74:20                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              8:23    1:18   12:22    2:16    4:08    7:29    7:22    6:03    3:57    6:30    8:18    2:32    3:04    0:38                                                 
    16 Fonyó Sándor              75:18    4:37    6:27   18:26   21:15   26:02   35:10   42:22   48:27   52:41   59:10   68:13   71:04   74:32   75:18                                                 
       SUN Sün SC Veszprém                4:37    1:50   11:59    2:49    4:47    9:08    7:12    6:05    4:14    6:29    9:03    2:51    3:28    0:46                                                 
    17 Dömötör Imre              76:29    6:20    7:57   20:52   23:20   28:22   36:08   44:57   50:50   54:30   60:26   69:42   72:30   75:53   76:29                                                 
       SFC Széchenyi Főiskola             6:20    1:37   12:55    2:28    5:02    7:46    8:49    5:53    3:40    5:56    9:16    2:48    3:23    0:36                                                 
    18 Heged?s Béla              77:28    6:57    8:22   20:44   22:48   27:40   34:42   48:04   52:35   56:07   61:42   71:14   73:48   76:41   77:28                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             6:57    1:25   12:22    2:04    4:52    7:02   13:22    4:31    3:32    5:35    9:32    2:34    2:53    0:47                                                 
    19 Rózsa László              78:50    5:50    7:32   21:36   24:41   28:48   35:42   45:08   50:21   55:28   62:05   72:07   74:53   78:22   78:50                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             5:50    1:42   14:04    3:05    4:07    6:54    9:26    5:13    5:07    6:37   10:02    2:46    3:29    0:28                                                 
    20 Nagy Zsolt                79:20    5:49    7:52   22:15   25:45   30:07   39:12   46:24   52:41   56:42   63:52   71:26   74:05   78:34   79:20                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     5:49    2:03   14:23    3:30    4:22    9:05    7:12    6:17    4:01    7:10    7:34    2:39    4:29    0:46                                                 
    21 Tóth László               84:44    9:23   11:08   25:30   27:51   34:20   41:24   50:53   57:39   61:58   68:47   77:28   80:19   83:51   84:44                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              9:23    1:45   14:22    2:21    6:29    7:04    9:29    6:46    4:19    6:49    8:41    2:51    3:32    0:53                                                 
    22 Ádám András               88:26    5:50    8:04   23:50   26:43   31:56   41:19   51:09   57:27   62:17   70:03   80:47   84:01   87:39   88:26                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             5:50    2:14   15:46    2:53    5:13    9:23    9:50    6:18    4:50    7:46   10:44    3:14    3:38    0:47                                                 
    23 Pap László                94:47    6:35    8:33   27:51   30:49   37:07   45:31   54:29   61:30   65:35   71:42   87:21   90:27   94:02   94:47                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              6:35    1:58   19:18    2:58    6:18    8:24    8:58    7:01    4:05    6:07   15:39    3:06    3:35    0:45                                                 



F50B  (26)               F50B  (26)               5.600 km  195 m   14 ep                        
                                         1(34)   2(36)   3(54)   4(48)   5(49)   6(62)   7(83)   8(84)   9(85)  10(87)  11(90)  12(96) 13(111) 14(100)       C                                         

     1 Harkányi Csaba            42:25    2:44    5:48   13:16   15:01   16:45   18:42   25:56   28:28   29:50   31:37   33:06   38:12   39:46   41:57   42:25                                         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl             2:44    3:04    7:28    1:45    1:44    1:57    7:14    2:32    1:22    1:47    1:29    5:06    1:34    2:11    0:28                                         
     2 Ládi János                44:50    3:30    6:49   13:32   15:11   17:21   19:32   26:22   29:23   30:51   32:55   34:49   40:29   42:10   44:21   44:50                                         
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             3:30    3:19    6:43    1:39    2:10    2:11    6:50    3:01    1:28    2:04    1:54    5:40    1:41    2:11    0:29                                         
     3 Gyurkó László             45:25    3:02    6:13   14:00   16:07   18:11   20:19   26:11   29:20   31:02   33:03   34:40   40:10   42:09   44:45   45:25                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             3:02    3:11    7:47    2:07    2:04    2:08    5:52    3:09    1:42    2:01    1:37    5:30    1:59    2:36    0:40                                         
     4 Balla Sándor              47:29    3:10    6:40   15:17   17:09   19:15   21:39   28:30   31:27   33:07   35:09   36:51   42:22   44:15   46:50   47:29                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             3:10    3:30    8:37    1:52    2:06    2:24    6:51    2:57    1:40    2:02    1:42    5:31    1:53    2:35    0:39                                         
     5 Horváth György            49:12    3:04    6:19   14:24   16:43   19:40   22:50   29:40   32:49   34:37   36:46   38:32   44:12   46:07   48:40   49:12           43:41                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                3:04    3:15    8:05    2:19    2:57    3:10    6:50    3:09    1:48    2:09    1:46    5:40    1:55    2:33    0:32             *97                         
     6 Kóger Gyula               49:55    3:23    6:52   15:39   17:58   20:14   22:36   30:12   33:42   35:22   37:28   39:06   44:29   46:28   49:15   49:55                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             3:23    3:29    8:47    2:19    2:16    2:22    7:36    3:30    1:40    2:06    1:38    5:23    1:59    2:47    0:40                                         
     7 Hegedüs Ábel              51:11    3:48    7:31   16:01   18:06   20:47   24:07   30:52   34:18   36:01   38:52   40:39   46:12   47:55   50:36   51:11                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:48    3:43    8:30    2:05    2:41    3:20    6:45    3:26    1:43    2:51    1:47    5:33    1:43    2:41    0:35                                         
     8 Spiegl János              51:13    3:07    6:57   15:34   17:54   20:22   22:49   31:24   34:44   36:36   38:43   40:28   46:02   48:01   50:36   51:13                                         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi             3:07    3:50    8:37    2:20    2:28    2:27    8:35    3:20    1:52    2:07    1:45    5:34    1:59    2:35    0:37                                         
     9 Hegedüs András            53:50    4:31    9:04   18:38   20:28   22:46   25:55   34:09   37:36   39:13   41:20   42:56   48:21   50:20   53:08   53:50                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             4:31    4:33    9:34    1:50    2:18    3:09    8:14    3:27    1:37    2:07    1:36    5:25    1:59    2:48    0:42                                         
    10 Somogyi Lajos             56:44    3:39    7:58   17:44   20:00   22:39   25:04   33:55   37:44   39:34   41:57   44:00   50:38   53:16   56:04   56:44                                         
       PTX Pápai SE                       3:39    4:19    9:46    2:16    2:39    2:25    8:51    3:49    1:50    2:23    2:03    6:38    2:38    2:48    0:40                                         
    11 Horváth Tivadar           56:51    3:24    7:45   17:23   22:20   24:52   27:33   35:03   38:23   40:20   42:32   44:34   51:06   53:19   56:12   56:51                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             3:24    4:21    9:38    4:57    2:32    2:41    7:30    3:20    1:57    2:12    2:02    6:32    2:13    2:53    0:39                                         
    12 Bugár József              59:41    3:48    8:48   18:21   21:45   24:59   28:04   36:01   39:40   41:38   44:46   46:55   53:17   55:37   59:09   59:41                                         
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              3:48    5:00    9:33    3:24    3:14    3:05    7:57    3:39    1:58    3:08    2:09    6:22    2:20    3:32    0:32                                         
    13 Melkes Antal              60:04    5:04    8:55   23:13   25:26   27:57   30:18   37:55   41:40   43:33   45:49   47:35   54:14   56:29   59:22   60:04                                         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi             5:04    3:51   14:18    2:13    2:31    2:21    7:37    3:45    1:53    2:16    1:46    6:39    2:15    2:53    0:42                                         
    14 Virág Gyula               61:44    4:21   11:53   23:14   25:46   28:26   31:16   40:23   43:32   45:13   47:22   49:07   54:44   57:54   60:58   61:44                                         
       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó              4:21    7:32   11:21    2:32    2:40    2:50    9:07    3:09    1:41    2:09    1:45    5:37    3:10    3:04    0:46                                         
    15 Hunyadvári László         62:48    4:37   10:19   21:07   23:53   26:19   29:11   38:18   41:54   43:44   46:32   49:00   56:53   59:14   62:12   62:48                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             4:37    5:42   10:48    2:46    2:26    2:52    9:07    3:36    1:50    2:48    2:28    7:53    2:21    2:58    0:36                                         
    16 Szepesi Imre              62:49    3:33    8:02   16:48   19:03   22:09   25:23   34:15   37:26   39:55   42:17   44:55   56:46   59:24   62:12   62:49                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             3:33    4:29    8:46    2:15    3:06    3:14    8:52    3:11    2:29    2:22    2:38   11:51    2:38    2:48    0:37                                         
    17 Csikós Miklós             71:33    4:08   12:59   23:45   28:23   31:54   34:50   43:04   47:03   49:54   52:43   56:21   65:31   68:09   70:57   71:33                                         
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             4:08    8:51   10:46    4:38    3:31    2:56    8:14    3:59    2:51    2:49    3:38    9:10    2:38    2:48    0:36                                         
    18 Hirt Károly               72:19    4:06    9:32   26:18   29:16   32:01   35:05   44:44   48:59   51:45   54:29   56:51   65:32   68:23   71:34   72:19                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             4:06    5:26   16:46    2:58    2:45    3:04    9:39    4:15    2:46    2:44    2:22    8:41    2:51    3:11    0:45                                         
    19 Kaján László              73:16    4:05    9:14   18:34   20:58   24:04   33:29   42:34   50:42   53:20   55:51   57:40   66:36   69:52   72:41   73:16                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     4:05    5:09    9:20    2:24    3:06    9:25    9:05    8:08    2:38    2:31    1:49    8:56    3:16    2:49    0:35                                         
    20 Olajos Ferenc             74:14    5:51   11:28   23:40   26:19   29:38   32:43   42:23   46:38   50:56   53:56   57:05   66:48   70:06   73:29   74:14                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                5:51    5:37   12:12    2:39    3:19    3:05    9:40    4:15    4:18    3:00    3:09    9:43    3:18    3:23    0:45                                         
    21 Nick József dr.           75:09    6:54   13:25   26:01   30:08   32:59   35:58   46:29   50:54   53:28   56:40   59:44   68:24   71:08   74:27   75:09                                         
       PTX Pápai SE                       6:54    6:31   12:36    4:07    2:51    2:59   10:31    4:25    2:34    3:12    3:04    8:40    2:44    3:19    0:42                                         
    22 Franczia Vilmos           78:19    8:43   17:58   29:26   37:11   40:53   44:02   52:44   56:37   59:02   61:33   64:06   71:49   74:29   77:42   78:19                                         
       MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ SE             8:43    9:15   11:28    7:45    3:42    3:09    8:42    3:53    2:25    2:31    2:33    7:43    2:40    3:13    0:37                                         
    23 Törjék György             78:40    4:10   11:49   23:25   31:40   34:56   38:10   48:17   52:58   56:29   59:57   62:03   71:19   74:07   77:49   78:40                                         
       TTT Régi THA                       4:10    7:39   11:36    8:15    3:16    3:14   10:07    4:41    3:31    3:28    2:06    9:16    2:48    3:42    0:51                                         
    24 Aknai Antal               86:24    6:16   11:46   24:13   34:06   38:07   43:46   58:51   64:52   67:11   69:38   72:09   79:43   82:31   85:44   86:24           31:02                         
       TTT Régi THA                       6:16    5:30   12:27    9:53    4:01    5:39   15:05    6:01    2:19    2:27    2:31    7:34    2:48    3:13    0:40             *49                         
    25 Lutring László            93:00    4:54   10:21   22:06   24:55   30:15   33:21   47:46   54:17   57:30   59:52   62:01   85:55   89:14   92:26   93:00                                         
       TTT Régi THA                       4:54    5:27   11:45    2:49    5:20    3:06   14:25    6:31    3:13    2:22    2:09   23:54    3:19    3:12    0:34                                         

       Mészáros Károly            hiba    7:21   11:59   27:24   41:08   46:04   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   54:19   58:19   64:55   65:50           19:50   44:34   49:52         
       TTT Régi THA                       7:21    4:38   15:25   13:44    4:56                                                    8:15    4:00    6:36    0:55             *41     *50     *95         



F55B  (20)               F55B  (20)               4.600 km  190 m   10 ep                        
                                         1(33)   2(34)   3(39)   4(47)   5(63)   6(83)   7(88)   8(97)  9(101) 10(100)       C                                                                         

     1 Kéri Péter                45:25    5:57    7:24   13:49   16:51   24:45   31:30   35:53   40:27   42:10   44:41   45:25                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    5:57    1:27    6:25    3:02    7:54    6:45    4:23    4:34    1:43    2:31    0:44                                                                         
     2 Horváth Béla              46:12    4:15    5:42   12:03   15:13   23:16   32:15   36:15   40:43   42:58   45:38   46:12                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             4:15    1:27    6:21    3:10    8:03    8:59    4:00    4:28    2:15    2:40    0:34                                                                         
     3 Csongrádi Jenő            47:17    4:04    5:59   12:35   16:06   25:15   33:55   37:48   42:10   44:10   46:37   47:17                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             4:04    1:55    6:36    3:31    9:09    8:40    3:53    4:22    2:00    2:27    0:40                                                                         
     4 Boros András              48:01    5:09    6:35   12:13   15:38   25:19   32:57   37:35   42:31   44:49   47:27   48:01                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    5:09    1:26    5:38    3:25    9:41    7:38    4:38    4:56    2:18    2:38    0:34                                                                         
     5 Bogdanovits András        49:01    4:28    5:50   12:35   15:54   25:29   34:27   39:07   43:34   45:31   48:20   49:01                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  4:28    1:22    6:45    3:19    9:35    8:58    4:40    4:27    1:57    2:49    0:41                                                                         
     6 Kardos Ferenc Dr.         50:57    5:14    6:59   14:31   17:40   26:08   35:17   39:26   45:11   47:48   50:18   50:57                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                5:14    1:45    7:32    3:09    8:28    9:09    4:09    5:45    2:37    2:30    0:39                                                                         
     7 Salga István Dr.          51:42    6:40    8:20   14:40   17:41   27:05   37:22   41:21   46:09   48:42   51:08   51:42                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             6:40    1:40    6:20    3:01    9:24   10:17    3:59    4:48    2:33    2:26    0:34                                                                         
     8 Vincze István             56:02    8:35   10:29   16:34   19:52   29:20   39:49   43:53   49:46   52:15   55:20   56:02                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             8:35    1:54    6:05    3:18    9:28   10:29    4:04    5:53    2:29    3:05    0:42                                                                         
     9 Tüskés György             57:13    4:59    6:47   15:52   19:34   31:02   40:33   45:51   50:42   53:48   56:32   57:13                                                                         
       SUN Sün SC Veszprém                4:59    1:48    9:05    3:42   11:28    9:31    5:18    4:51    3:06    2:44    0:41                                                                         
    10 Fluck István              59:09    4:49    6:04   12:06   15:44   24:13   45:39   49:18   53:42   55:52   58:24   59:09                                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             4:49    1:15    6:02    3:38    8:29   21:26    3:39    4:24    2:10    2:32    0:45                                                                         
    11 Friedrich Vilmos          61:55    5:13    6:40   14:11   18:18   28:35   44:56   50:50   55:37   57:56   61:01   61:55                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             5:13    1:27    7:31    4:07   10:17   16:21    5:54    4:47    2:19    3:05    0:54                                                                         
    12 Tasi Ákos                 66:47    5:19    6:47   14:09   17:50   28:28   39:15   43:46   57:59   63:20   66:07   66:47                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             5:19    1:28    7:22    3:41   10:38   10:47    4:31   14:13    5:21    2:47    0:40                                                                         
    13 Balogh Iván               73:09    5:07    7:21   15:35   21:02   34:52   48:28   55:37   65:43   69:07   72:25   73:09                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             5:07    2:14    8:14    5:27   13:50   13:36    7:09   10:06    3:24    3:18    0:44                                                                         
    14 Vida István               73:14    6:14    7:52   21:16   27:47   40:30   51:54   57:57   64:46   69:31   72:29   73:14           13:41                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                6:14    1:38   13:24    6:31   12:43   11:24    6:03    6:49    4:45    2:58    0:45             *38                                                         
    15 Gáncs Kálmán              73:18    5:36    7:12   15:19   29:25   40:45   54:54   60:26   66:14   68:49   72:28   73:18                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             5:36    1:36    8:07   14:06   11:20   14:09    5:32    5:48    2:35    3:39    0:50                                                                         
    16 Drávucz Imre              75:01    7:16    9:58   16:24   19:32   43:28   52:11   63:17   69:05   71:58   74:25   75:01                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             7:16    2:42    6:26    3:08   23:56    8:43   11:06    5:48    2:53    2:27    0:36                                                                         
    17 Mudry Ferenc              83:51   10:56   13:02   24:48   29:36   43:05   61:15   68:03   75:00   79:43   83:05   83:51                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                 10:56    2:06   11:46    4:48   13:29   18:10    6:48    6:57    4:43    3:22    0:46                                                                         
    18 Blum László id.           85:53    4:31    6:25   13:15   17:16   36:11   46:38   70:52   76:42   81:29   84:51   85:53                                                                         
       RTE Rendőr Testedző Eg             4:31    1:54    6:50    4:01   18:55   10:27   24:14    5:50    4:47    3:22    1:02                                                                         
    19 Hajdu Kálmán              93:08   17:31   23:59   35:43   42:20   54:12   69:09   74:38   81:30   88:34   92:09   93:08                                                                         
       EK Egyesületen kívüli             17:31    6:28   11:44    6:37   11:52   14:57    5:29    6:52    7:04    3:35    0:59                                                                         
    20 Kiss György id.          127:27   14:25   16:08   24:01   27:18   45:26   67:53   92:03  120:51  123:53  126:44  127:27                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi            14:25    1:43    7:53    3:17   18:08   22:27   24:10   28:48    3:02    2:51    0:43                                                                         



F60B  (16)               F60B  (16)               3.700 km  175 m   10 ep                        
                                         1(46)   2(47)   3(48)   4(62)   5(93)   6(88)   7(90)   8(97)  9(111) 10(100)       C                                                                         

     1 Nagy Lajos                31:32    3:10    5:03    6:55   11:44   16:32   18:41   20:47   26:31   28:31   30:58   31:32                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:10    1:53    1:52    4:49    4:48    2:09    2:06    5:44    2:00    2:27    0:34                                                                         
     2 Marton Péter              33:23    3:39    5:41    7:36   11:50   17:48   20:22   22:09   27:55   29:47   32:45   33:23                                                                         
       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó              3:39    2:02    1:55    4:14    5:58    2:34    1:47    5:46    1:52    2:58    0:38                                                                         
     3 Gombkötő Péter dr.        35:14    3:54    6:07    8:20   12:55   18:35   21:16   23:19   29:40   31:26   34:29   35:14                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:54    2:13    2:13    4:35    5:40    2:41    2:03    6:21    1:46    3:03    0:45                                                                         
     4 Muszély György            36:33    3:44    6:00    8:08   12:49   18:59   22:07   24:15   30:32   32:47   35:50   36:33                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:44    2:16    2:08    4:41    6:10    3:08    2:08    6:17    2:15    3:03    0:43                                                                         
     5 Berbécs Sándor            37:24    4:25    6:33    9:51   14:28   20:11   23:00   24:47   32:24   34:22   36:51   37:24                                                                         
       TTT Régi THA                       4:25    2:08    3:18    4:37    5:43    2:49    1:47    7:37    1:58    2:29    0:33                                                                         
     6 Kéri Gerzson dr.          40:20    4:36    6:58   10:01   15:29   22:04   25:06   26:58   34:08   36:23   39:32   40:20                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                4:36    2:22    3:03    5:28    6:35    3:02    1:52    7:10    2:15    3:09    0:48                                                                         
     7 Hargitai István           40:25    6:35    8:58   11:28   16:33   22:24   25:02   26:44   34:41   36:41   39:42   40:25                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             6:35    2:23    2:30    5:05    5:51    2:38    1:42    7:57    2:00    3:01    0:43                                                                         
     8 Komár Béla                40:28    4:06    6:20    9:10   13:58   20:19   23:13   25:33   33:41   36:30   39:41   40:28                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             4:06    2:14    2:50    4:48    6:21    2:54    2:20    8:08    2:49    3:11    0:47                                                                         
     9 Tóth János                46:48    6:04   11:47   14:17   19:18   25:45   28:43   30:46   40:24   43:04   46:12   46:48                                                                         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             6:04    5:43    2:30    5:01    6:27    2:58    2:03    9:38    2:40    3:08    0:36                                                                         
    10 Wengrin István            48:51    6:19    9:00   12:22   17:54   26:37   29:55   33:05   41:58   44:27   48:05   48:51                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              6:19    2:41    3:22    5:32    8:43    3:18    3:10    8:53    2:29    3:38    0:46                                                                         
    11 Bálint Sándor dr.         49:36    5:23    8:03   10:30   15:17   22:49   28:26   31:22   42:17   45:23   48:41   49:36                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             5:23    2:40    2:27    4:47    7:32    5:37    2:56   10:55    3:06    3:18    0:55                                                                         
    12 Ribényi Imre              56:08    6:10    9:53   14:01   20:27   28:50   32:57   36:21   46:58   50:22   55:05   56:08                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             6:10    3:43    4:08    6:26    8:23    4:07    3:24   10:37    3:24    4:43    1:03                                                                         
    13 Varga Sándor              57:34    6:12    9:28   13:04   20:49   29:39   33:54   37:27   49:05   52:02   56:45   57:34                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             6:12    3:16    3:36    7:45    8:50    4:15    3:33   11:38    2:57    4:43    0:49                                                                         
    14 Buda József               61:37    6:45   10:24   14:06   24:55   34:09   38:28   41:06   50:51   55:12   60:35   61:37                                                                         
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC               6:45    3:39    3:42   10:49    9:14    4:19    2:38    9:45    4:21    5:23    1:02                                                                         
    15 Mohácsi József            68:40    5:13    7:58   11:26   19:08   45:51   49:22   51:53   62:13   64:37   67:56   68:40                                                                         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl             5:13    2:45    3:28    7:42   26:43    3:31    2:31   10:20    2:24    3:19    0:44                                                                         
    16 Balogh Tamás             125:28   26:57   32:43   36:53   49:16   64:20   71:34   75:22  109:04  117:40  124:21  125:28                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S            26:57    5:46    4:10   12:23   15:04    7:14    3:48   33:42    8:36    6:41    1:07                                                                         



F65B  (11)               F65B  (11)               3.500 km  120 m   8 ep                         
                                         1(31)   2(34)   3(39)   4(54)   5(52)   6(96)  7(101)  8(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Szabon János              38:18    4:08    5:57   15:50   21:31   23:53   31:58   34:33   37:37   38:18                                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             4:08    1:49    9:53    5:41    2:22    8:05    2:35    3:04    0:41                                                                                         
     2 Nyögéri Imre              40:48    4:58    7:00   18:25   23:47   26:21   34:30   37:13   40:07   40:48                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             4:58    2:02   11:25    5:22    2:34    8:09    2:43    2:54    0:41                                                                                         
     3 Schell Antal              44:53    5:39    7:32   16:16   22:45   26:21   37:34   40:45   44:10   44:53                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                5:39    1:53    8:44    6:29    3:36   11:13    3:11    3:25    0:43                                                                                         
     4 Gönczi Péter              47:58    7:25    9:55   20:02   27:11   30:20   40:24   43:41   47:03   47:58                                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     7:25    2:30   10:07    7:09    3:09   10:04    3:17    3:22    0:55                                                                                         
     5 Müller János              54:00    8:12   13:23   24:19   31:56   35:31   47:06   50:14   53:20   54:00                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                8:12    5:11   10:56    7:37    3:35   11:35    3:08    3:06    0:40                                                                                         
     6 Vass Tibor                55:22   12:04   15:37   26:04   34:11   36:41   46:39   50:55   54:27   55:22                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S            12:04    3:33   10:27    8:07    2:30    9:58    4:16    3:32    0:55                                                                                         
     7 Kész István               59:56    6:03    9:42   20:26   30:08   34:27   49:05   55:02   59:11   59:56                                                                                         
       TTT Régi THA                       6:03    3:39   10:44    9:42    4:19   14:38    5:57    4:09    0:45                                                                                         
     8 Tihanyi László dr.        67:29    7:38   14:25   28:18   38:14   42:13   57:28   61:43   66:24   67:29                                                                                         
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs             7:38    6:47   13:53    9:56    3:59   15:15    4:15    4:41    1:05                                                                                         
     9 Török István              88:25    8:49   13:44   31:47   44:28   49:41   71:17   79:17   86:30   88:25                                                                                         
       DEA Debreceni Egyetemi             8:49    4:55   18:03   12:41    5:13   21:36    8:00    7:13    1:55                                                                                         
    10 Kozma László             184:49   26:05   35:12   72:49   98:50  110:23  159:36  171:30  182:11  184:49                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö            26:05    9:07   37:37   26:01   11:33   49:13   11:54   10:41    2:38                                                                                         

       Páhy Tibor                 hiba    4:46    6:33   13:32   18:22   21:23   -----   34:28   37:08   37:54           28:54                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             4:46    1:47    6:59    4:50    3:01           13:05    2:40    0:46             *97                                                                         



F70B  (7)                F70B  (7)                2.600 km  100 m   8 ep                         
                                         1(38)   2(39)   3(41)   4(54)   5(48)   6(97)  7(102)  8(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Kangasmaki Heikki         31:49    3:30    5:40    9:42   13:30   16:01   21:54   28:39   31:07   31:49                                                                                         
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC               3:30    2:10    4:02    3:48    2:31    5:53    6:45    2:28    0:42                                                                                         
     2 Éliás Vilmos              45:39    3:07    5:41    8:49   13:44   28:31   37:34   41:39   44:52   45:39                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:07    2:34    3:08    4:55   14:47    9:03    4:05    3:13    0:47                                                                                         
     3 Dudás István              48:37    3:17    5:56    9:33   21:19   31:25   40:29   44:35   47:51   48:37                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                3:17    2:39    3:37   11:46   10:06    9:04    4:06    3:16    0:46                                                                                         
     4 Csupor Miklós             51:21    4:14    7:59   13:12   19:51   24:39   37:47   44:50   50:03   51:21                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:14    3:45    5:13    6:39    4:48   13:08    7:03    5:13    1:18                                                                                         
     5 Buncsik János             52:33    3:28    6:22    9:13   13:49   34:28   44:51   48:48   51:40   52:33                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                3:28    2:54    2:51    4:36   20:39   10:23    3:57    2:52    0:53                                                                                         
     6 Vörös István dr.          54:33    5:07    8:54   14:28   21:24   27:27   40:45   47:41   53:02   54:33                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             5:07    3:47    5:34    6:56    6:03   13:18    6:56    5:21    1:31                                                                                         

       Szebeli István             hiba    6:09   10:22   16:14   26:22   32:37   51:59   -----   63:33   64:57           57:57                                                                         
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes             6:09    4:13    5:52   10:08    6:15   19:22           11:34    1:24            *101                                                                         



F75B  (2)                F75B  (2)                2.400 km  90 m   7 ep                          
                                         1(40)   2(41)   3(54)   4(48)   5(47)   6(46)  7(100)       C                                                                                                 

     1 Balla Sándor              33:43    7:44   10:34   17:00   21:20   24:37   28:38   32:47   33:43                                                                                                 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi SK                 7:44    2:50    6:26    4:20    3:17    4:01    4:09    0:56                                                                                                 
     2 Gáti László               36:56   10:39   13:36   20:02   24:12   27:39   31:26   36:01   36:56                                                                                                 
       PTX Pápai SE                      10:39    2:57    6:26    4:10    3:27    3:47    4:35    0:55                                                                                                 



N10D  (12)               N10D  (12)               2.600 km  80 m   5 ep                          
                                         1(44)   2(50)   3(94)  4(101)  5(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Kadocsa Rebeka            25:30    4:48   10:30   13:50   21:34   24:55   25:30                                                                                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              4:48    5:42    3:20    7:44    3:21    0:35                                                                                                                 
     2 Tölgyesi Blanka           26:38    4:49   10:30   16:52   23:20   26:00   26:38                                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             4:49    5:41    6:22    6:28    2:40    0:38                                                                                                                 
     3 Dénes Orsolya             28:02    5:50   13:36   18:01   24:32   27:28   28:02                                                                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    5:50    7:46    4:25    6:31    2:56    0:34                                                                                                                 
     4 Vass Flóra                28:29    6:03   12:32   18:50   25:12   27:48   28:29                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             6:03    6:29    6:18    6:22    2:36    0:41                                                                                                                 
     5 Liszka Eszter             29:30    4:42   13:14   18:19   25:37   28:56   29:30                                                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             4:42    8:32    5:05    7:18    3:19    0:34                                                                                                                 
     6 Egei Petra                30:47    6:02   13:35   17:55   26:41   30:07   30:47                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             6:02    7:33    4:20    8:46    3:26    0:40                                                                                                                 
     7 Péntek Gréti              30:58    6:00   13:29   18:53   26:12   30:11   30:58                                                                                                                 
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Clu             6:00    7:29    5:24    7:19    3:59    0:47                                                                                                                 
     8 Vass Luca                 32:23    7:16   14:56   19:16   27:56   31:40   32:23                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             7:16    7:40    4:20    8:40    3:44    0:43                                                                                                                 
     9 Vonyó Réka                38:52    7:58   15:53   20:15   31:49   37:56   38:52                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               7:58    7:55    4:22   11:34    6:07    0:56                                                                                                                 
    10 Szilágyi Mónika           41:54    5:24   19:02   27:34   37:50   41:11   41:54                                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    5:24   13:38    8:32   10:16    3:21    0:43                                                                                                                 
    11 Ipsics Viktória           41:56    7:23   20:33   25:19   36:37   41:04   41:56                                                                                                                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             7:23   13:10    4:46   11:18    4:27    0:52                                                                                                                 
    12 Schwendtner Réka          48:27   12:56   22:01   35:35   43:58   47:41   48:27                                                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K            12:56    9:05   13:34    8:23    3:43    0:46                                                                                                                 



N12C  (10)               N12C  (10)               2.800 km  90 m   5 ep                          
                                         1(51)   2(95)   3(92)  4(113)  5(100)       C                                                                                                                 

     1 Tóth Krisztina            19:21    8:23   10:50   13:39   15:35   18:40   19:21                                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              8:23    2:27    2:49    1:56    3:05    0:41                                                                                                                 
     2 Domán Fruzsina            23:52   12:22   14:53   17:49   19:41   23:10   23:52                                                                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE            12:22    2:31    2:56    1:52    3:29    0:42                                                                                                                 
     3 Szomor Beatrix            30:17   10:50   14:08   23:16   25:51   29:40   30:17                                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK              10:50    3:18    9:08    2:35    3:49    0:37                                                                                                                 
     4 Németh Fanni              33:53   15:06   19:05   27:24   29:39   33:12   33:53                                                                                                                 
       PTX Pápai SE                      15:06    3:59    8:19    2:15    3:33    0:41                                                                                                                 
     5 Hajagos Virág             37:23   19:35   23:07   29:39   32:14   36:43   37:23                                                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE            19:35    3:32    6:32    2:35    4:29    0:40                                                                                                                 
     6 Hajdu Dorisz              41:15   18:17   23:38   32:00   34:48   40:31   41:15                                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö            18:17    5:21    8:22    2:48    5:43    0:44                                                                                                                 
     7 Herczeg Viktória          47:06   23:44   28:28   36:24   40:55   46:24   47:06                                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf            23:44    4:44    7:56    4:31    5:29    0:42                                                                                                                 
     8 Vizi Eszter               77:58   34:41   45:13   57:47   66:25   77:06   77:58                                                                                                                 
       PTX Pápai SE                      34:41   10:32   12:34    8:38   10:41    0:52                                                                                                                 
     9 Gömbös Szilvia           105:13   84:47   89:17   95:59   99:20  104:34  105:13                                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf            84:47    4:30    6:42    3:21    5:14    0:39                                                                                                                 

       Tóth Éva                   hiba   -----   56:00   -----   66:27   72:35   73:28           50:06                                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                           56:00           10:27    6:08    0:53             *50                                                                                                 



N14B  (10)               N14B  (10)               3.500 km  100 m   8 ep                         
                                         1(45)   2(43)   3(54)   4(52)  5(110)   6(91)  7(111)  8(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Schulek Iringó            29:38    4:00    7:14    9:41   12:04   18:09   22:51   25:56   29:05   29:38                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             4:00    3:14    2:27    2:23    6:05    4:42    3:05    3:09    0:33                                                                                         
     2 Németh Luca               34:29    8:44   11:33   14:07   16:19   22:51   27:23   30:30   33:57   34:29                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             8:44    2:49    2:34    2:12    6:32    4:32    3:07    3:27    0:32                                                                                         
     3 Kalapos Csilla            38:23    5:17    9:30   13:37   16:34   25:02   30:38   34:31   37:46   38:23                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    5:17    4:13    4:07    2:57    8:28    5:36    3:53    3:15    0:37                                                                                         
     4 Dénes Krisztina           38:58    6:02   13:37   15:56   18:06   24:43   30:43   34:51   38:20   38:58                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    6:02    7:35    2:19    2:10    6:37    6:00    4:08    3:29    0:38                                                                                         
     5 Oszkó Dóra                41:09    4:21    6:44   10:32   12:54   19:23   33:07   37:27   40:33   41:09                                                                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             4:21    2:23    3:48    2:22    6:29   13:44    4:20    3:06    0:36                                                                                         
     6 Csóti Diána               42:25    9:22   13:26   17:39   20:38   29:04   34:55   38:35   41:47   42:25                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    9:22    4:04    4:13    2:59    8:26    5:51    3:40    3:12    0:38                                                                                         
     7 Györgyi Hanga             43:18    6:19    8:46   12:34   15:00   21:21   35:21   39:37   42:37   43:18                                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájf             6:19    2:27    3:48    2:26    6:21   14:00    4:16    3:00    0:41                                                                                         
     8 Paskuj Sára               45:51    6:03    9:09   14:36   16:57   23:25   37:36   41:40   45:15   45:51                                                                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             6:03    3:06    5:27    2:21    6:28   14:11    4:04    3:35    0:36                                                                                         
     9 Paskuj Rebeka             47:13    5:47   10:22   14:17   17:15   30:59   38:39   42:41   46:26   47:13                                                                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             5:47    4:35    3:55    2:58   13:44    7:40    4:02    3:45    0:47                                                                                         

       Kalapos Csenge             hiba   50:17   56:01   61:03   68:16   -----  102:29  113:37  121:52  122:37                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                   50:17    5:44    5:02    7:13           34:13   11:08    8:15    0:45                                                                                         



N16B  (8)                N16B  (8)                4.600 km  125 m   9 ep                         
                                         1(39)   2(43)   3(47)   4(95)  5(110)   6(83)   7(84)   8(87)  9(100)       C                                                                                 

     1 Tibay Ilona               34:32    4:24    6:32    9:01   13:45   14:43   19:38   23:42   27:25   33:57   34:32                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             4:24    2:08    2:29    4:44    0:58    4:55    4:04    3:43    6:32    0:35                                                                                 
     2 Györgyi Csenge            37:50    4:30    7:16   10:48   16:05   17:29   22:35   26:46   30:30   37:14   37:50                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájf             4:30    2:46    3:32    5:17    1:24    5:06    4:11    3:44    6:44    0:36                                                                                 
     3 Csizmadia Ágnes           41:07    4:48    7:53   10:36   16:22   17:36   24:05   28:46   33:01   40:31   41:07                                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             4:48    3:05    2:43    5:46    1:14    6:29    4:41    4:15    7:30    0:36                                                                                 
     4 Varga Adél                43:24    4:24    7:03    9:42   14:58   16:23   26:31   32:01   35:50   42:49   43:24                                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             4:24    2:39    2:39    5:16    1:25   10:08    5:30    3:49    6:59    0:35                                                                                 
     5 Gyalog Zsófia             46:06    4:32    7:13   10:47   16:18   17:31   29:36   34:27   38:38   45:31   46:06                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             4:32    2:41    3:34    5:31    1:13   12:05    4:51    4:11    6:53    0:35                                                                                 
     6 Császár Barbara           51:56    8:50   11:42   15:28   22:41   24:24   32:15   37:27   42:41   51:21   51:56                                                                                 
       GOC GOC                            8:50    2:52    3:46    7:13    1:43    7:51    5:12    5:14    8:40    0:35                                                                                 
     7 Petróczki Dóra            90:17    8:02   11:21   15:10   23:24   26:19   36:46   76:11   81:22   89:40   90:17                                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    8:02    3:19    3:49    8:14    2:55   10:27   39:25    5:11    8:18    0:37                                                                                 

       Kalapos Dóra               hiba   13:44   -----   96:19  110:14   -----   -----   -----   -----  145:52  146:38                                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                   13:44           82:35   13:55                                   35:38    0:46                                                                                 



N18B  (6)                N18B  (6)                5.300 km  120 m   10 ep                        
                                         1(34)   2(37)   3(41)   4(54)   5(48)   6(62)   7(84)   8(87)  9(111) 10(100)       C                                                                         

     1 Novák Martina             50:56    4:00    7:46   14:29   18:24   22:25   26:38   36:38   41:51   47:45   50:25   50:56                                                                         
       TTT Régi THA                       4:00    3:46    6:43    3:55    4:01    4:13   10:00    5:13    5:54    2:40    0:31                                                                         
     2 Prill Dóra                51:10    3:16    6:55   13:51   19:25   21:49   26:49   37:36   42:03   47:18   50:28   51:10                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             3:16    3:39    6:56    5:34    2:24    5:00   10:47    4:27    5:15    3:10    0:42                                                                         
     3 Németh Kinga              61:09    6:31   12:30   19:40   23:45   27:15   32:41   43:51   49:03   57:29   60:29   61:09                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             6:31    5:59    7:10    4:05    3:30    5:26   11:10    5:12    8:26    3:00    0:40                                                                         
     4 Horváth Hajnalka          74:18    7:08   12:11   21:00   26:07   36:46   42:46   57:42   63:23   70:29   73:41   74:18                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             7:08    5:03    8:49    5:07   10:39    6:00   14:56    5:41    7:06    3:12    0:37                                                                         
     5 Szacska Nikolett          75:39    4:41   12:12   20:24   25:22   28:27   35:49   48:00   52:39   71:48   74:57   75:39                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              4:41    7:31    8:12    4:58    3:05    7:22   12:11    4:39   19:09    3:09    0:42                                                                         
     6 Halák Brigitta            78:00    6:34   14:18   24:01   30:42   39:10   46:52   61:36   67:28   73:53   77:17   78:00                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    6:34    7:44    9:43    6:41    8:28    7:42   14:44    5:52    6:25    3:24    0:43                                                                         



N21A  (8)                N21A  (8)                8.100 km  295 m   15 ep                        
                                         1(33)   2(37)   3(55)   4(57)   5(60)   6(64)   7(67)   8(70)   9(71)  10(79)  11(80)  12(83) 13(107) 14(108) 15(100)       C                                 

     1 Fekete Zsuzsa             78:02    3:52    8:25   19:56   22:08   26:45   30:21   35:08   38:38   41:27   46:36   49:25   58:24   71:29   74:11   77:29   78:02            7:51                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             3:52    4:33   11:31    2:12    4:37    3:36    4:47    3:30    2:49    5:09    2:49    8:59   13:05    2:42    3:18    0:33             *36                 
     2 Császár Éva               84:45    5:36   12:50   25:24   27:56   32:36   36:54   41:36   44:49   48:52   54:36   57:58   66:56   79:02   80:59   84:12   84:45                                 
       GOC GOC                            5:36    7:14   12:34    2:32    4:40    4:18    4:42    3:13    4:03    5:44    3:22    8:58   12:06    1:57    3:13    0:33                                 
     3 Sárecz Éva                98:58    4:39   11:52   25:38   29:17   36:45   41:04   46:49   50:39   56:52   63:18   66:15   77:05   91:27   94:24   98:23   98:58                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             4:39    7:13   13:46    3:39    7:28    4:19    5:45    3:50    6:13    6:26    2:57   10:50   14:22    2:57    3:59    0:35                                 
     4 Simon Ágnes              101:05    4:44    9:50   24:21   27:26   32:44   37:16   44:00   47:49   51:41   57:39   61:47   73:34   91:50   96:32  100:20  101:05                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             4:44    5:06   14:31    3:05    5:18    4:32    6:44    3:49    3:52    5:58    4:08   11:47   18:16    4:42    3:48    0:45                                 
     5 Elmont Bernadett         101:44    3:29   16:05   31:00   33:44   39:27   44:15   53:27   56:36   59:38   65:55   69:17   79:43   94:31   96:36  101:07  101:44                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             3:29   12:36   14:55    2:44    5:43    4:48    9:12    3:09    3:02    6:17    3:22   10:26   14:48    2:05    4:31    0:37                                 
     6 Szabó Veronika           121:57    7:01   28:46   44:05   49:44   55:58   60:40   68:10   71:51   76:48   82:44   85:42   95:51  109:07  116:24  121:14  121:57            4:37                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             7:01   21:45   15:19    5:39    6:14    4:42    7:30    3:41    4:57    5:56    2:58   10:09   13:16    7:17    4:50    0:43             *34                 
     7 Dénes Ildikó             152:39    5:38   17:20   37:40   42:16   53:23   59:24   67:54   72:57   80:06   90:25   94:44  109:37  141:09  144:37  151:46  152:39                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    5:38   11:42   20:20    4:36   11:07    6:01    8:30    5:03    7:09   10:19    4:19   14:53   31:32    3:28    7:09    0:53                                 

       Katarina Fedorova          hiba    4:02    9:04   -----   26:53   32:37   36:13   41:48   45:50   49:05   56:18   59:33   69:07   81:57   83:50   -----   86:52                                 
       *S1 SPE - Sokol Pezino             4:02    5:02           17:49    5:44    3:36    5:35    4:02    3:15    7:13    3:15    9:34   12:50    1:53            3:02                                 



N21B  (32)               N21B  (32)               5.700 km  185 m   9 ep                         
                                         1(47)   2(62)   3(63)   4(80)   5(79)   6(76)   7(90)  8(111)  9(100)       C                                                                                 

     1 Kerekes Andrea            48:10    4:30   10:30   12:09   21:38   24:56   33:47   40:28   44:36   47:34   48:10                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              4:30    6:00    1:39    9:29    3:18    8:51    6:41    4:08    2:58    0:36                                                                                 
     2 Tokaji Mónika             48:14    4:26   10:21   12:04   21:23   24:00   33:58   40:32   44:40   47:34   48:14                                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             4:26    5:55    1:43    9:19    2:37    9:58    6:34    4:08    2:54    0:40                                                                                 
     3 Mezei Anikó               49:13    4:45   11:05   12:52   21:11   24:20   34:35   41:35   45:55   48:39   49:13                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             4:45    6:20    1:47    8:19    3:09   10:15    7:00    4:20    2:44    0:34                                                                                 
     4 Kalocsai Adrienn          50:08    5:09   11:23   13:21   22:29   25:38   34:48   42:25   46:29   49:26   50:08                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  5:09    6:14    1:58    9:08    3:09    9:10    7:37    4:04    2:57    0:42                                                                                 
     5 Füzy Judit                52:55    5:07   11:46   15:59   25:38   28:45   37:41   45:26   49:32   52:14   52:55                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                5:07    6:39    4:13    9:39    3:07    8:56    7:45    4:06    2:42    0:41                                                                                 
     6 Marosfalvi Mónika         53:52    4:55   11:25   13:32   22:51   26:27   36:49   45:05   50:06   53:09   53:52                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     4:55    6:30    2:07    9:19    3:36   10:22    8:16    5:01    3:03    0:43                                                                                 
     7 Csikós Nóra               54:27    4:35   11:33   13:38   23:17   26:35   38:05   45:37   50:59   53:48   54:27                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             4:35    6:58    2:05    9:39    3:18   11:30    7:32    5:22    2:49    0:39                                                                                 
     8 Kovács Edit               54:44    5:29   12:22   14:37   24:59   28:28   39:53   46:52   51:02   54:03   54:44                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             5:29    6:53    2:15   10:22    3:29   11:25    6:59    4:10    3:01    0:41                                                                                 
     9 Marosán Ágnes             55:06    5:33   12:29   14:21   25:17   28:20   38:55   46:34   51:03   54:34   55:06                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             5:33    6:56    1:52   10:56    3:03   10:35    7:39    4:29    3:31    0:32                                                                                 
    10 Balogh Katalin            55:54    4:59   13:51   15:49   26:29   29:31   41:05   48:21   52:27   55:17   55:54                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             4:59    8:52    1:58   10:40    3:02   11:34    7:16    4:06    2:50    0:37                                                                                 
    11 Vaszilev Katalin          55:57    4:44   11:28   13:32   22:35   29:54   40:31   48:13   52:43   55:21   55:57                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájf             4:44    6:44    2:04    9:03    7:19   10:37    7:42    4:30    2:38    0:36                                                                                 
    12 Széplaki Erika            56:58    5:04   11:30   13:44   24:37   29:18   41:55   49:01   53:28   56:21   56:58                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             5:04    6:26    2:14   10:53    4:41   12:37    7:06    4:27    2:53    0:37                                                                                 
    13 Tóthné Schuch Anikó       58:12    5:25   13:28   15:33   28:19   32:00   43:00   50:12   54:40   57:35   58:12                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             5:25    8:03    2:05   12:46    3:41   11:00    7:12    4:28    2:55    0:37                                                                                 
    14 Kaufmann Brigitta         58:44    5:17   12:43   14:55   26:01   29:37   41:16   49:29   54:53   58:02   58:44                                                                                 
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE              5:17    7:26    2:12   11:06    3:36   11:39    8:13    5:24    3:09    0:42                                                                                 
    15 Pristyák Erika            59:09    5:32   12:47   15:05   27:21   31:04   43:02   50:55   55:23   58:23   59:09                                                                                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             5:32    7:15    2:18   12:16    3:43   11:58    7:53    4:28    3:00    0:46                                                                                 
    16 Balogh Edina              59:16    4:34   11:47   21:44   31:22   34:16   44:09   51:55   56:04   58:43   59:16                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             4:34    7:13    9:57    9:38    2:54    9:53    7:46    4:09    2:39    0:33                                                                                 
    17 Cseresnyés Ágnes          59:20    5:32   13:01   15:19   25:51   29:05   41:00   50:46   55:24   58:35   59:20                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             5:32    7:29    2:18   10:32    3:14   11:55    9:46    4:38    3:11    0:45                                                                                 
    18 Nagy Krisztina            59:26    4:43   13:46   15:45   26:21   29:15   43:37   51:18   55:51   58:47   59:26                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             4:43    9:03    1:59   10:36    2:54   14:22    7:41    4:33    2:56    0:39                                                                                 
    19 Szunyog Emese             59:39    5:14   12:28   14:44   26:03   29:43   42:06   50:40   55:55   59:02   59:39                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             5:14    7:14    2:16   11:19    3:40   12:23    8:34    5:15    3:07    0:37                                                                                 
    20 Friedrich Orsolya         59:47    5:05   12:45   14:49   25:48   30:19   42:35   51:02   55:41   59:03   59:47                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             5:05    7:40    2:04   10:59    4:31   12:16    8:27    4:39    3:22    0:44                                                                                 
    21 Lendvai Katalin           62:37    7:19   14:36   16:47   31:13   34:44   46:32   54:09   58:46   61:54   62:37                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             7:19    7:17    2:11   14:26    3:31   11:48    7:37    4:37    3:08    0:43                                                                                 
    22 Riczel Zsuzsanna          64:52    6:12   15:11   17:25   30:33   34:21   46:50   55:35   60:28   64:00   64:52                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                6:12    8:59    2:14   13:08    3:48   12:29    8:45    4:53    3:32    0:52                                                                                 
    23 Varga Zsuzsa              67:14    6:17   16:00   18:09   32:49   36:49   49:27   58:30   63:37   66:35   67:14                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             6:17    9:43    2:09   14:40    4:00   12:38    9:03    5:07    2:58    0:39                                                                                 
    24 Vonyó Péterné Szabó Ré    67:48    6:01   14:13   16:35   29:10   33:58   48:09   57:59   63:25   67:00   67:48                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               6:01    8:12    2:22   12:35    4:48   14:11    9:50    5:26    3:35    0:48                                                                                 
    25 Horváth Tímea             69:44    4:19   18:13   20:42   32:02   36:01   46:43   54:43   67:04   69:16   69:44                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             4:19   13:54    2:29   11:20    3:59   10:42    8:00   12:21    2:12    0:28                                                                                 
    26 Csizmadia Bernadett       72:56    6:16   17:47   20:27   34:19   38:36   54:01   63:56   69:07   72:12   72:56                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             6:16   11:31    2:40   13:52    4:17   15:25    9:55    5:11    3:05    0:44                                                                                 
    27 Pelhős Lívia              73:08    5:18   18:16   20:18   42:23   46:05   57:14   64:48   69:34   72:32   73:08                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             5:18   12:58    2:02   22:05    3:42   11:09    7:34    4:46    2:58    0:36                                                                                 
    28 Tóth Eszter               73:49    6:22   14:54   17:19   30:02   34:04   48:49   59:00   66:36   72:52   73:49                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             6:22    8:32    2:25   12:43    4:02   14:45   10:11    7:36    6:16    0:57                                                                                 
    29 Nagy Mónika               74:20   15:32   24:24   27:03   39:46   43:10   56:02   64:43   70:46   73:39   74:20                                                                                 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros            15:32    8:52    2:39   12:43    3:24   12:52    8:41    6:03    2:53    0:41                                                                                 
    30 Balogh Szilvia Odett      75:32    7:26   18:32   21:11   33:02   38:10   54:21   65:56   71:39   74:47   75:32                                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    7:26   11:06    2:39   11:51    5:08   16:11   11:35    5:43    3:08    0:45                                                                                 
    31 Pap Viktória              81:05   14:19   26:07   28:10   46:05   49:32   65:39   72:41   77:13   80:21   81:05            5:58                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf            14:19   11:48    2:03   17:55    3:27   16:07    7:02    4:32    3:08    0:44             *46                                                                 
    32 Ambruzs Krisztina        104:57   35:24   46:29   48:43   63:35   67:38   85:14   94:34  101:06  104:17  104:57                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é            35:24   11:05    2:14   14:52    4:03   17:36    9:20    6:32    3:11    0:40                                                                                 



N21BR  (19)              N21BR  (19)              3.700 km  175 m   10 ep                        
                                         1(46)   2(47)   3(48)   4(62)   5(93)   6(88)   7(90)   8(97)  9(111) 10(100)       C                                                                         

     1 Jakubecz Andrea           37:17    4:03    6:17    8:35   13:21   18:50   21:42   23:26   30:35   33:11   36:32   37:17                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             4:03    2:14    2:18    4:46    5:29    2:52    1:44    7:09    2:36    3:21    0:45                                                                         
     2 Baráth Imola              39:21    3:40    5:54    8:07   13:29   18:55   24:25   26:34   33:53   36:07   38:44   39:21                                                                         
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE              3:40    2:14    2:13    5:22    5:26    5:30    2:09    7:19    2:14    2:37    0:37                                                                         
     3 Lengyel Andrea            39:27    5:06    7:38   10:01   15:38   22:03   25:19   27:17   33:44   35:43   38:50   39:27                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             5:06    2:32    2:23    5:37    6:25    3:16    1:58    6:27    1:59    3:07    0:37                                                                         
     4 Juhászné Czinege Anita    41:17    4:23    7:27   10:17   15:33   22:28   26:08   28:15   35:17   37:25   40:34   41:17                                                                         
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             4:23    3:04    2:50    5:16    6:55    3:40    2:07    7:02    2:08    3:09    0:43                                                                         
     5 Borsiné Petrik Zsuzsa     41:45    5:10    7:12    9:59   15:17   21:38   24:59   26:46   35:42   38:03   41:05   41:45                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             5:10    2:02    2:47    5:18    6:21    3:21    1:47    8:56    2:21    3:02    0:40                                                                         
     6 Federics Éva              42:10    4:40    6:48    9:24   14:17   21:43   25:52   27:55   35:54   38:07   41:22   42:10                                                                         
       TTT Régi THA                       4:40    2:08    2:36    4:53    7:26    4:09    2:03    7:59    2:13    3:15    0:48                                                                         
     7 Szabó Anita               42:32    3:39    5:47    8:58   16:33   22:38   25:37   27:51   37:16   39:15   42:01   42:32                                                                         
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta             3:39    2:08    3:11    7:35    6:05    2:59    2:14    9:25    1:59    2:46    0:31                                                                         
     8 Csordás Erika             44:11    4:06    6:29    9:05   14:33   22:05   25:04   27:48   37:27   40:13   43:31   44:11                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     4:06    2:23    2:36    5:28    7:32    2:59    2:44    9:39    2:46    3:18    0:40                                                                         
     9 Pegán Bernadett           44:36    4:17    6:35    9:09   14:27   21:43   25:08   27:18   38:19   40:23   43:50   44:36                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              4:17    2:18    2:34    5:18    7:16    3:25    2:10   11:01    2:04    3:27    0:46                                                                         
    10 Szabó Ágnes               44:55    5:52    8:59   11:31   18:57   24:58   28:11   30:41   38:34   40:37   44:19   44:55                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             5:52    3:07    2:32    7:26    6:01    3:13    2:30    7:53    2:03    3:42    0:36                                                                         
    11 Németh Tünde              45:47    6:51    9:36   12:14   18:06   25:34   29:03   31:15   39:15   41:14   45:03   45:47                                                                         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi             6:51    2:45    2:38    5:52    7:28    3:29    2:12    8:00    1:59    3:49    0:44                                                                         
    12 Marosfalvi Eszter         45:53    4:39    7:12   10:24   16:14   23:04   26:22   28:52   36:56   41:12   45:05   45:53                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     4:39    2:33    3:12    5:50    6:50    3:18    2:30    8:04    4:16    3:53    0:48                                                                         
    13 Jenei Margit              47:21    5:22    8:07   10:47   17:36   26:09   30:29   32:25   40:45   42:53   46:30   47:21                                                                         
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              5:22    2:45    2:40    6:49    8:33    4:20    1:56    8:20    2:08    3:37    0:51                                                                         
    14 Nick Brigitta             47:26    5:59    8:32   11:27   18:26   25:58   29:54   31:59   40:23   42:34   46:41   47:26                                                                         
       PTX Pápai SE                       5:59    2:33    2:55    6:59    7:32    3:56    2:05    8:24    2:11    4:07    0:45                                                                         
    15 Nagy Zsuzsanna            51:30    5:21   10:14   13:25   21:36   28:53   32:04   34:20   44:28   47:00   50:41   51:30                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             5:21    4:53    3:11    8:11    7:17    3:11    2:16   10:08    2:32    3:41    0:49                                                                         
    16 Ádám Vera                 51:54    5:14    8:45   12:07   18:12   26:47   30:35   33:09   44:41   47:32   51:12   51:54                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             5:14    3:31    3:22    6:05    8:35    3:48    2:34   11:32    2:51    3:40    0:42                                                                         
    17 Pincés Marianna           52:24    9:29   13:15   16:18   21:35   29:01   34:46   37:16   45:28   48:02   51:35   52:24                                                                         
       TTT Régi THA                       9:29    3:46    3:03    5:17    7:26    5:45    2:30    8:12    2:34    3:33    0:49                                                                         
    18 Szalai Katalin            54:35    5:04    7:58   11:10   17:27   25:51   30:25   33:07   46:57   49:44   53:54   54:35                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             5:04    2:54    3:12    6:17    8:24    4:34    2:42   13:50    2:47    4:10    0:41                                                                         
    19 Juhász Diana              55:45    4:13   10:09   12:34   29:46   35:46   40:19   42:00   48:41   52:22   55:06   55:45                                                                         
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             4:13    5:56    2:25   17:12    6:00    4:33    1:41    6:41    3:41    2:44    0:39                                                                         



N21C  (16)               N21C  (16)               4.300 km  110 m   8 ep                         
                                         1(43)   2(53)   3(49)  4(110)   5(85)   6(87)  7(113)  8(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Nagyné Bódis Borbála      36:41    6:08    8:39   12:32   15:01   22:00   28:21   32:09   36:01   36:41                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             6:08    2:31    3:53    2:29    6:59    6:21    3:48    3:52    0:40                                                                                         
     2 Orosz Katalin             36:56    6:34    9:23   13:26   16:27   24:04   28:02   32:15   36:13   36:56                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             6:34    2:49    4:03    3:01    7:37    3:58    4:13    3:58    0:43                                                                                         
     3 Turcsán Jánosné           36:57   10:10   12:33   17:23   19:44   25:56   29:17   33:22   36:22   36:57                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK              10:10    2:23    4:50    2:21    6:12    3:21    4:05    3:00    0:35                                                                                         
     4 Hornyán Katalin dr.       39:43    7:25   10:31   15:13   18:16   26:49   30:19   34:59   38:53   39:43                                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             7:25    3:06    4:42    3:03    8:33    3:30    4:40    3:54    0:50                                                                                         
     5 Szabolcsi Krisztina       40:28    6:45   11:48   16:09   20:16   27:23   32:57   36:33   39:52   40:28                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             6:45    5:03    4:21    4:07    7:07    5:34    3:36    3:19    0:36                                                                                         
     6 Tóth Károlyné             42:09    8:49   12:02   17:20   20:15   28:32   31:58   37:05   41:20   42:09                                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              8:49    3:13    5:18    2:55    8:17    3:26    5:07    4:15    0:49                                                                                         
     7 Ódor Viktória             43:40    7:31   10:46   15:49   19:06   28:12   32:13   38:15   42:56   43:40                                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     7:31    3:15    5:03    3:17    9:06    4:01    6:02    4:41    0:44                                                                                         
     8 Török Orsolya             43:44    7:58   12:26   16:51   20:10   28:57   33:17   38:07   43:05   43:44                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    7:58    4:28    4:25    3:19    8:47    4:20    4:50    4:58    0:39                                                                                         
     9 Gömöri Csilla dr.         44:38    9:23   12:47   18:54   22:16   31:41   35:02   40:16   43:54   44:38                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               9:23    3:24    6:07    3:22    9:25    3:21    5:14    3:38    0:44                                                                                         
    10 Mitterer Andrea           44:54    8:36   12:08   16:59   20:19   29:12   33:33   39:16   44:07   44:54                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             8:36    3:32    4:51    3:20    8:53    4:21    5:43    4:51    0:47                                                                                         
    11 Oszkó Ildikó              45:34    8:03   11:28   16:56   20:14   29:49   34:41   40:11   44:50   45:34                                                                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             8:03    3:25    5:28    3:18    9:35    4:52    5:30    4:39    0:44                                                                                         
    12 Szigetfy Ildikó           58:28   26:09   28:27   32:41   35:03   41:36   50:45   54:37   57:47   58:28                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato            26:09    2:18    4:14    2:22    6:33    9:09    3:52    3:10    0:41                                                                                         
    13 Tanczer Viktória          61:27    6:56   10:10   30:13   33:08   46:28   50:26   55:56   60:37   61:27                                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              6:56    3:14   20:03    2:55   13:20    3:58    5:30    4:41    0:50                                                                                         
    14 Tolnay Kata               75:33   30:35   34:23   41:24   46:33   59:12   63:51   70:19   74:52   75:33                                                                                         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi            30:35    3:48    7:01    5:09   12:39    4:39    6:28    4:33    0:41                                                                                         
    15 Csetényiné Guba Mária     78:53   21:08   30:38   42:53   46:57   54:43   58:09   74:25   78:12   78:53                                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato            21:08    9:30   12:15    4:04    7:46    3:26   16:16    3:47    0:41                                                                                         

       Birgitta Szanday Bohn      hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   31:41   37:55   38:50           15:53   20:18   27:52                                                         
       *N1 Nydalens Skiklub,                                                             31:41    6:14    0:55             *51     *95     *92                                                         



N35A  (10)               N35A  (10)               5.800 km  95 m   11 ep                         
                                         1(32)   2(33)   3(41)   4(52)   5(62)   6(84)   7(85)   8(87)   9(90)  10(97) 11(100)       C                                                                 

     1 Mátyás Ildikó             45:13    3:38    4:10   13:10   17:55   21:11   29:27   31:02   33:09   34:58   40:57   44:37   45:13                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             3:38    0:32    9:00    4:45    3:16    8:16    1:35    2:07    1:49    5:59    3:40    0:36                                                                 
     2 Szabó Andrea              48:10    3:33    5:02   14:36   19:43   23:06   31:43   33:43   35:51   37:43   43:44   47:36   48:10                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             3:33    1:29    9:34    5:07    3:23    8:37    2:00    2:08    1:52    6:01    3:52    0:34                                                                 
     3 Győrffy Gabriella         51:52    5:35    6:11   16:03   20:56   24:23   35:01   37:16   39:33   41:25   47:14   51:15   51:52                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             5:35    0:36    9:52    4:53    3:27   10:38    2:15    2:17    1:52    5:49    4:01    0:37                                                                 
     4 Cseh Veronika             55:02    9:06    9:37   18:21   23:34   27:03   36:45   38:36   42:25   44:24   50:48   54:32   55:02                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  9:06    0:31    8:44    5:13    3:29    9:42    1:51    3:49    1:59    6:24    3:44    0:30                                                                 
     5 Kaszásné Boa Ágnes        57:34    4:01    4:32   15:07   22:23   27:20   38:04   40:46   43:21   45:41   52:07   56:48   57:34                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             4:01    0:31   10:35    7:16    4:57   10:44    2:42    2:35    2:20    6:26    4:41    0:46                                                                 
     6 Németh Zsoltné            64:26    6:07    6:48   18:39   25:06   30:05   41:30   43:57   47:14   49:59   58:36   63:39   64:26                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             6:07    0:41   11:51    6:27    4:59   11:25    2:27    3:17    2:45    8:37    5:03    0:47                                                                 
     7 Blum Henriette            65:49    5:08    5:47   19:11   26:36   31:44   43:35   46:02   48:51   51:16   59:55   65:01   65:49                                                                 
       RTE Rendőr Testedző Eg             5:08    0:39   13:24    7:25    5:08   11:51    2:27    2:49    2:25    8:39    5:06    0:48                                                                 
     8 Tamásné Szakács Judit     68:20    8:47    9:40   21:46   31:23   35:53   46:48   48:59   51:42   54:19   63:00   67:38   68:20                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  8:47    0:53   12:06    9:37    4:30   10:55    2:11    2:43    2:37    8:41    4:38    0:42                                                                 
     9 Orbán Judit               68:28    5:25    6:21   17:55   25:12   29:23   40:36   44:45   47:48   50:08   62:51   67:43   68:28                                                                 
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs             5:25    0:56   11:34    7:17    4:11   11:13    4:09    3:03    2:20   12:43    4:52    0:45                                                                 
    10 Csizmadiáné Szóládi An    74:12    4:06    4:46   14:40   20:20   25:56   40:53   43:30   46:37   48:47   68:32   73:22   74:12                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             4:06    0:40    9:54    5:40    5:36   14:57    2:37    3:07    2:10   19:45    4:50    0:50                                                                 



N40B  (10)               N40B  (10)               4.800 km  145 m   11 ep                        
                                         1(39)   2(43)   3(47)   4(95)  5(110)   6(83)   7(84)   8(85)   9(97) 10(111) 11(100)       C                                                                 

     1 Sallai Sára               37:33    3:37    6:04    8:33   13:37   14:43   19:46   23:10   24:59   31:41   34:05   37:01   37:33                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             3:37    2:27    2:29    5:04    1:06    5:03    3:24    1:49    6:42    2:24    2:56    0:32                                                                 
     2 Kármán Katalin            44:41    4:25    6:46    9:07   14:57   16:16   21:48   26:14   27:59   39:04   41:00   44:02   44:41                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             4:25    2:21    2:21    5:50    1:19    5:32    4:26    1:45   11:05    1:56    3:02    0:39                                                                 
     3 Radics Anna               45:12    5:15    8:05   10:38   16:47   18:11   25:11   29:13   31:26   38:55   41:09   44:22   45:12                                                                 
       TTT Régi THA                       5:15    2:50    2:33    6:09    1:24    7:00    4:02    2:13    7:29    2:14    3:13    0:50                                                                 
     4 Síkhegyi Gabriella        51:47    5:37    8:31   12:23   19:39   21:29   28:12   33:17   35:52   44:38   47:08   50:56   51:47                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             5:37    2:54    3:52    7:16    1:50    6:43    5:05    2:35    8:46    2:30    3:48    0:51                                                                 
     5 Hajas Csilla dr.          53:11    5:55    8:42   15:15   21:58   23:54   30:13   36:10   38:46   47:13   49:42   52:38   53:11                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             5:55    2:47    6:33    6:43    1:56    6:19    5:57    2:36    8:27    2:29    2:56    0:33                                                                 
     6 Nagy Márta                58:26    6:29   10:07   13:46   21:43   23:25   31:17   36:09   39:51   50:09   53:16   57:33   58:26                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             6:29    3:38    3:39    7:57    1:42    7:52    4:52    3:42   10:18    3:07    4:17    0:53                                                                 
     7 Keszthelyi Ildikó         61:58    8:57   12:22   16:51   24:46   26:33   34:19   40:35   44:04   53:40   57:11   61:05   61:58                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                8:57    3:25    4:29    7:55    1:47    7:46    6:16    3:29    9:36    3:31    3:54    0:53                                                                 
     8 Horváth Zoltánné          63:06    6:49   10:49   16:52   24:20   26:56   34:20   42:37   45:56   55:57   58:38   62:20   63:06                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    6:49    4:00    6:03    7:28    2:36    7:24    8:17    3:19   10:01    2:41    3:42    0:46                                                                 
     9 Ostorics Zsuzsanna        63:41    7:03   11:00   15:42   23:52   26:08   33:33   39:14   43:37   55:00   58:56   62:51   63:41                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                7:03    3:57    4:42    8:10    2:16    7:25    5:41    4:23   11:23    3:56    3:55    0:50                                                                 
    10 Nemesházi Lászlóné        70:23    6:52   20:10   25:54   33:41   35:28   43:21   49:37   53:00   62:43   66:02   69:37   70:23                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                6:52   13:18    5:44    7:47    1:47    7:53    6:16    3:23    9:43    3:19    3:35    0:46                                                                 



N45B  (10)               N45B  (10)               4.200 km  160 m   12 ep                        
                                         1(31)   2(34)   3(38)   4(41)   5(43)   6(54)   7(52)   8(62)   9(93)  10(97) 11(101) 12(100)       C                                                         

     1 Horváth Magda             43:17    4:23    5:51   10:39   16:07   18:04   20:23   22:20   26:27   32:52   37:29   39:38   42:34   43:17                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:23    1:28    4:48    5:28    1:57    2:19    1:57    4:07    6:25    4:37    2:09    2:56    0:43                                                         
     2 Mező Éva                  46:54    4:26    6:23   12:00   17:44   19:47   22:12   24:40   29:04   35:30   40:13   43:10   46:07   46:54                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             4:26    1:57    5:37    5:44    2:03    2:25    2:28    4:24    6:26    4:43    2:57    2:57    0:47                                                         
     3 Kocsis Gyöngyi            55:03    6:57    9:09   14:51   21:38   23:49   27:04   29:55   34:43   41:33   48:40   51:16   54:17   55:03                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             6:57    2:12    5:42    6:47    2:11    3:15    2:51    4:48    6:50    7:07    2:36    3:01    0:46                                                         
     4 Terjékiné Tóth Edit       56:49    4:26    6:47   12:49   18:52   21:28   24:49   27:46   33:49   41:21   49:28   52:41   56:06   56:49                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             4:26    2:21    6:02    6:03    2:36    3:21    2:57    6:03    7:32    8:07    3:13    3:25    0:43                                                         
     5 Dömötörné Horváth Erzs    59:10    7:41   10:11   16:08   26:57   29:04   32:39   35:06   39:09   46:07   51:52   55:28   58:29   59:10                                                         
       SFC Széchenyi Főiskola             7:41    2:30    5:57   10:49    2:07    3:35    2:27    4:03    6:58    5:45    3:36    3:01    0:41                                                         
     6 Nagy Zsuzsanna dr.        64:44    4:26    7:33   17:28   24:09   26:41   29:28   31:55   38:53   52:13   58:10   60:42   63:53   64:44                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             4:26    3:07    9:55    6:41    2:32    2:47    2:27    6:58   13:20    5:57    2:32    3:11    0:51                                                         
     7 Gutyán Ágnes              69:50    7:02    9:06   17:09   31:02   34:43   36:54   39:21   45:24   54:04   61:39   64:25   67:21   69:50                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  7:02    2:04    8:03   13:53    3:41    2:11    2:27    6:03    8:40    7:35    2:46    2:56    2:29                                                         
     8 Pápainé Poós Ildikó       78:44    9:31   12:37   21:42   31:34   34:39   38:34   42:17   50:25   60:54   68:16   73:18   77:48   78:44                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             9:31    3:06    9:05    9:52    3:05    3:55    3:43    8:08   10:29    7:22    5:02    4:30    0:56                                                         
     9 Nickné Laczkó Mária       83:24    6:09    9:41   20:54   34:19   38:55   42:56   46:34   53:45   65:37   74:41   78:16   82:32   83:24                                                         
       PTX Pápai SE                       6:09    3:32   11:13   13:25    4:36    4:01    3:38    7:11   11:52    9:04    3:35    4:16    0:52                                                         
    10 Gösswein Judit            87:24    5:45    7:52   14:36   21:11   23:39   27:18   29:45   36:58   71:25   78:59   83:06   86:35   87:24                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                5:45    2:07    6:44    6:35    2:28    3:39    2:27    7:13   34:27    7:34    4:07    3:29    0:49                                                         



N50B  (11)               N50B  (11)               3.700 km  175 m   10 ep                        
                                         1(46)   2(47)   3(48)   4(62)   5(93)   6(88)   7(90)   8(97)  9(111) 10(100)       C                                                                         

     1 Muzsnai Ágota             39:53    4:15    6:34    8:56   13:54   21:13   24:31   26:20   33:54   36:00   39:09   39:53                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             4:15    2:19    2:22    4:58    7:19    3:18    1:49    7:34    2:06    3:09    0:44                                                                         
     2 Hegedüs Ágnes             43:22    4:07    6:23    8:52   14:31   21:55   27:14   29:18   37:20   39:34   42:40   43:22                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             4:07    2:16    2:29    5:39    7:24    5:19    2:04    8:02    2:14    3:06    0:42                                                                         
     3 Komár Béláné              47:19    5:58    8:36   11:35   17:04   23:39   27:23   29:24   40:14   42:52   46:27   47:19                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             5:58    2:38    2:59    5:29    6:35    3:44    2:01   10:50    2:38    3:35    0:52                                                                         
     4 Karsai Klára              48:03    5:28    8:16   11:23   18:08   26:09   29:52   32:34   41:04   43:43   47:15   48:03                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                5:28    2:48    3:07    6:45    8:01    3:43    2:42    8:30    2:39    3:32    0:48                                                                         
     5 Veresné Sipos Etelka      51:34    5:27    9:02   11:59   17:56   26:04   29:32   32:02   41:27   46:51   50:43   51:34                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             5:27    3:35    2:57    5:57    8:08    3:28    2:30    9:25    5:24    3:52    0:51                                                                         
     6 Novotni Tiborné           54:46    4:37    8:24   11:04   22:00   29:38   36:25   38:38   46:19   50:17   54:00   54:46                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             4:37    3:47    2:40   10:56    7:38    6:47    2:13    7:41    3:58    3:43    0:46                                                                         
     7 Kovács Olga               55:21    6:22   10:09   14:05   21:43   30:36   34:09   36:48   46:26   49:45   54:28   55:21                                                                         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl             6:22    3:47    3:56    7:38    8:53    3:33    2:39    9:38    3:19    4:43    0:53                                                                         
     7 Szabó Zsuzsanna           55:21    5:43    8:56   13:04   19:12   27:01   30:43   33:36   47:33   50:54   54:36   55:21                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájf             5:43    3:13    4:08    6:08    7:49    3:42    2:53   13:57    3:21    3:42    0:45                                                                         
     9 Benga Andrásné            56:25    6:50   10:30   13:43   19:47   30:27   33:46   36:04   45:29   50:58   55:33   56:25                                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             6:50    3:40    3:13    6:04   10:40    3:19    2:18    9:25    5:29    4:35    0:52                                                                         
    10 Spiegl Zsuzsanna          68:09   12:04   15:44   19:23   27:01   36:29   41:47   44:26   58:22   62:54   67:10   68:09                                                                         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi            12:04    3:40    3:39    7:38    9:28    5:18    2:39   13:56    4:32    4:16    0:59                                                                         
    11 Boros Marianna           110:38   11:24   16:18   22:24   31:59   43:52   49:23   56:10   97:02  103:00  109:35  110:38                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                   11:24    4:54    6:06    9:35   11:53    5:31    6:47   40:52    5:58    6:35    1:03                                                                         



N55B  (2)                N55B  (2)                3.500 km  120 m   8 ep                         
                                         1(31)   2(34)   3(39)   4(54)   5(52)   6(96)  7(101)  8(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Schulek Andrea            59:58    5:58    9:28   22:27   31:03   34:38   50:08   55:29   59:07   59:58                                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     5:58    3:30   12:59    8:36    3:35   15:30    5:21    3:38    0:51                                                                                         
     2 Szabados Magdolna         66:17    7:30   10:27   21:29   30:45   35:49   58:10   61:52   65:19   66:17                                                                                         
       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó              7:30    2:57   11:02    9:16    5:04   22:21    3:42    3:27    0:58                                                                                         



N60B  (5)                N60B  (5)                2.600 km  100 m   8 ep                         
                                         1(38)   2(39)   3(41)   4(54)   5(48)   6(97)  7(102)  8(100)       C                                                                                         

     1 Cser Krisztina            38:27    3:31    6:29    9:59   15:41   19:26   29:27   33:46   37:21   38:27                                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     3:31    2:58    3:30    5:42    3:45   10:01    4:19    3:35    1:06                                                                                         
     2 Schell Antalné            40:25    5:26    8:49   13:18   18:45   22:15   31:38   36:15   39:34   40:25                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                5:26    3:23    4:29    5:27    3:30    9:23    4:37    3:19    0:51                                                                                         
     3 Hanusz Mária              46:49    4:33    7:54   11:54   17:43   24:19   34:36   41:33   45:38   46:49                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                4:33    3:21    4:00    5:49    6:36   10:17    6:57    4:05    1:11                                                                                         
     4 Bálint Sándorné dr.       57:19    5:28    9:20   14:28   21:55   33:28   46:18   52:25   56:24   57:19                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             5:28    3:52    5:08    7:27   11:33   12:50    6:07    3:59    0:55                                                                                         
     5 Wengrin Istvánné          68:22   14:21   17:23   21:14   30:53   35:58   57:59   63:57   67:23   68:22                                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó             14:21    3:02    3:51    9:39    5:05   22:01    5:58    3:26    0:59                                                                                         



N65B  (2)                N65B  (2)                2.400 km  90 m   7 ep                          
                                         1(40)   2(41)   3(54)   4(48)   5(47)   6(46)  7(100)       C                                                                                                 

     1 Babai Margit dr.          49:17   10:05   13:35   20:28   34:24   38:20   42:51   48:06   49:17                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö            10:05    3:30    6:53   13:56    3:56    4:31    5:15    1:11                                                                                                 
     2 Éliás Vilmosné            51:51   10:56   15:17   23:47   36:39   41:25   45:54   50:40   51:51                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö            10:56    4:21    8:30   12:52    4:46    4:29    4:46    1:11                                                                                                 



NYK  (38)                NYK  (38)                3.000 km  90 m   7 ep                          
                                         1(44)   2(42)   3(53)   4(51)   5(50)  6(101)  7(100)       C                                                                                                 

     1 Körmendi Miklós           20:27    4:05    5:40    8:11   10:30   11:37   16:49   19:43   20:27                                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  4:05    1:35    2:31    2:19    1:07    5:12    2:54    0:44                                                                                                 
     2 Ballagó Tamás             24:21    4:50    7:16   10:31   13:08   14:03   21:28   23:46   24:21                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             4:50    2:26    3:15    2:37    0:55    7:25    2:18    0:35                                                                                                 
     3 Kórodi István ifj         27:20    4:37    6:35   10:11   13:43   14:49   23:12   26:35   27:20                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             4:37    1:58    3:36    3:32    1:06    8:23    3:23    0:45                                                                                                 
     4 Kardos Rózsa              29:22    7:23    9:34   12:58   15:16   16:27   25:32   28:32   29:22                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                7:23    2:11    3:24    2:18    1:11    9:05    3:00    0:50                                                                                                 
     5 Skrinyár János            29:46    4:19    6:05   15:16   17:29   18:33   26:03   28:56   29:46                                                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              4:19    1:46    9:11    2:13    1:04    7:30    2:53    0:50                                                                                                 
     6 Magyari Orsolya           30:42    4:50    6:40   10:31   13:00   14:05   27:04   30:02   30:42                                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     4:50    1:50    3:51    2:29    1:05   12:59    2:58    0:40                                                                                                 
     7 Németh Réka               32:54    6:15    8:52   13:33   16:26   17:52   29:19   32:11   32:54                                                                                                 
       PTX Pápai SE                       6:15    2:37    4:41    2:53    1:26   11:27    2:52    0:43                                                                                                 
     8 Kempelen Miklós           33:16    6:32    9:09   13:37   16:53   18:15   27:50   32:11   33:16                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                6:32    2:37    4:28    3:16    1:22    9:35    4:21    1:05                                                                                                 
     9 Tölgyesi Tiborné          33:31    4:29    6:27    9:47   12:13   13:11   29:40   32:50   33:31                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              4:29    1:58    3:20    2:26    0:58   16:29    3:10    0:41                                                                                                 
    10 Nagy László               33:36    5:47    9:37   14:15   18:32   19:54   29:28   32:54   33:36                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             5:47    3:50    4:38    4:17    1:22    9:34    3:26    0:42                                                                                                 
    11 Csonka Dorottya           33:37    6:14    8:39   13:21   16:29   17:41   29:02   32:51   33:37                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             6:14    2:25    4:42    3:08    1:12   11:21    3:49    0:46                                                                                                 
    12 Csizmadia Ádám            34:48    5:32    7:46   11:30   15:20   16:51   28:40   33:56   34:48                                                                                                 
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE              5:32    2:14    3:44    3:50    1:31   11:49    5:16    0:52                                                                                                 
    13 Nemoda Katalin            35:32    5:41    8:17   13:45   16:37   17:48   30:49   34:43   35:32                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             5:41    2:36    5:28    2:52    1:11   13:01    3:54    0:49                                                                                                 
    14 Feltser Ilona             36:01    5:33    7:52   14:19   16:51   18:01   32:02   35:12   36:01                                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     5:33    2:19    6:27    2:32    1:10   14:01    3:10    0:49                                                                                                 
    15 Koródiné                  36:03    6:17    9:06   13:56   17:37   19:07   30:25   35:19   36:03                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             6:17    2:49    4:50    3:41    1:30   11:18    4:54    0:44                                                                                                 
    16 Csöngei Barbara           36:27    5:26    7:21   12:17   14:57   16:03   32:22   35:52   36:27                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              5:26    1:55    4:56    2:40    1:06   16:19    3:30    0:35                                                                                                 
    17 Németh Zsófia             38:36    6:24    8:59   14:07   17:08   18:08   34:00   37:56   38:36                                                                                                 
       PTX Pápai SE                       6:24    2:35    5:08    3:01    1:00   15:52    3:56    0:40                                                                                                 
    18 Dalmadi Andrea            39:29    8:07   10:34   15:02   18:10   19:38   33:30   37:46   39:29                                                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             8:07    2:27    4:28    3:08    1:28   13:52    4:16    1:43                                                                                                 
    18 Mészárosné Boros Val      39:29    6:11    8:28   12:40   15:34   16:42   34:41   38:33   39:29                                                                                                 
       TTT Régi THA                       6:11    2:17    4:12    2:54    1:08   17:59    3:52    0:56                                                                                                 
    20 Csongor Donát             42:12   16:31   19:40   26:19   29:05   30:01   37:40   41:33   42:12                                                                                                 
       ATK atk                           16:31    3:09    6:39    2:46    0:56    7:39    3:53    0:39                                                                                                 
    21 Lukács Esmeralda          43:03   15:26   18:30   25:44   28:31   29:24   39:27   42:26   43:03                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S            15:26    3:04    7:14    2:47    0:53   10:03    2:59    0:37                                                                                                 
    22 Kisteleki Béla            43:47    5:56   10:11   15:43   18:37   20:21   40:04   42:53   43:47                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             5:56    4:15    5:32    2:54    1:44   19:43    2:49    0:54                                                                                                 
    23 Véradi Géza               45:05   12:22   14:39   18:37   29:43   30:56   41:27   44:21   45:05                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf            12:22    2:17    3:58   11:06    1:13   10:31    2:54    0:44                                                                                                 
    24 Dudásné Horváth Ibol      47:55   16:18   18:55   23:04   26:04   27:10   43:14   47:09   47:55                                                                                                 
       TTT Régi THA                      16:18    2:37    4:09    3:00    1:06   16:04    3:55    0:46                                                                                                 
    25 Csizmadia Anett           49:24   18:08   20:53   25:07   27:58   29:07   45:17   48:42   49:24                                                                                                 
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE             18:08    2:45    4:14    2:51    1:09   16:10    3:25    0:42                                                                                                 
    26 Lux Andrea                51:33    9:11   13:02   19:01   25:21   27:21   42:29   49:41   51:33                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             9:11    3:51    5:59    6:20    2:00   15:08    7:12    1:52                                                                                                 
    27 Walter Ildikó             57:30   12:27   14:43   19:01   21:19   22:16   54:05   56:40   57:30                                                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                   12:27    2:16    4:18    2:18    0:57   31:49    2:35    0:50                                                                                                 
    28 Godó László               59:24   35:56   38:49   42:31   45:20   46:23   54:56   58:29   59:24                                                                                                 
       TTT Régi THA                      35:56    2:53    3:42    2:49    1:03    8:33    3:33    0:55                                                                                                 
    29 Erős Anikó                64:23   34:46   41:41   46:33   50:26   51:20   60:50   63:47   64:23                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S            34:46    6:55    4:52    3:53    0:54    9:30    2:57    0:36                                                                                                 
    30 Mihácsi Mónika            73:32    5:12    7:29   14:20   16:50   17:47   69:39   72:48   73:32                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             5:12    2:17    6:51    2:30    0:57   51:52    3:09    0:44                                                                                                 
    31 Csongor Botond            79:28   10:43   32:46   39:19   44:29   46:27   74:18   78:42   79:28                                                                                                 
       ATK atk                           10:43   22:03    6:33    5:10    1:58   27:51    4:24    0:46                                                                                                 
    32 Bükki Gyöngyi             80:15   32:38   37:42   44:06   51:08   52:48   73:33   79:12   80:15                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó             32:38    5:04    6:24    7:02    1:40   20:45    5:39    1:03                                                                                                 
    33 Bíró Tamás                80:36    6:08    8:48   14:19   20:21   21:19   76:52   79:48   80:36                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             6:08    2:40    5:31    6:02    0:58   55:33    2:56    0:48                                                                                                 
    34 Hajba Gergő               84:13   33:08   35:33   39:50   43:52   45:30   80:34   83:28   84:13                                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                 33:08    2:25    4:17    4:02    1:38   35:04    2:54    0:45                                                                                                 
    35 Csákvári Nóra             86:34   12:14   24:03   34:04   40:46   44:06   79:36   85:33   86:34                                                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli             12:14   11:49   10:01    6:42    3:20   35:30    5:57    1:01                                                                                                 
    36 Tóthné Hizsnyik Mária     93:30   13:04   17:27   24:46   29:50   31:55   84:37   91:30   93:30                                                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli             13:04    4:23    7:19    5:04    2:05   52:42    6:53    2:00                                                                                                 
    37 Kapcsándi Krisztián      100:37   54:42   59:15   66:07   73:10   74:53   95:37  100:02  100:37                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf            54:42    4:33    6:52    7:03    1:43   20:44    4:25    0:35                                                                                                 

       Lukács Judit               hiba   65:07  101:24   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S            65:07   36:17                                                                                                                                                 



NYT  (32)                NYT  (32)                4.600 km  190 m   10 ep                        
                                         1(33)   2(34)   3(39)   4(47)   5(63)   6(83)   7(88)   8(97)  9(101) 10(100)       C                                                                         

     1 Madarassy Pál             42:17    3:39    5:06   11:07   14:20   22:18   30:00   33:42   37:38   39:20   41:37   42:17                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:39    1:27    6:01    3:13    7:58    7:42    3:42    3:56    1:42    2:17    0:40                                                                         
     2 Lovász István             43:13    3:52    5:10   10:55   13:43   21:46   29:31   33:10   37:49   39:59   42:37   43:13                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             3:52    1:18    5:45    2:48    8:03    7:45    3:39    4:39    2:10    2:38    0:36                                                                         
     3 Horváth János             46:52    4:01    5:24   12:10   15:41   25:04   32:56   37:05   41:35   43:26   46:13   46:52                                                                         
       TTT Régi THA                       4:01    1:23    6:46    3:31    9:23    7:52    4:09    4:30    1:51    2:47    0:39                                                                         
     4 Szebeli István            49:46    4:41    6:03   12:43   15:58   25:47   34:44   39:15   44:19   46:36   49:08   49:46                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                4:41    1:22    6:40    3:15    9:49    8:57    4:31    5:04    2:17    2:32    0:38                                                                         
     5 Balla S Botond            51:00    3:51    5:09   12:51   16:25   26:45   36:21   40:34   45:32   47:54   50:22   51:00                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             3:51    1:18    7:42    3:34   10:20    9:36    4:13    4:58    2:22    2:28    0:38                                                                         
     6 Fluck Marcell             51:17    6:48    8:34   18:14   21:44   29:48   37:35   41:11   45:52   48:01   50:39   51:17                                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             6:48    1:46    9:40    3:30    8:04    7:47    3:36    4:41    2:09    2:38    0:38                                                                         
     7 Kiss Zoltán               51:41    5:27    7:07   14:19   18:08   27:43   36:33   40:48   45:00   48:05   51:01   51:41                                                                         
       HSS Helsingin Suunista             5:27    1:40    7:12    3:49    9:35    8:50    4:15    4:12    3:05    2:56    0:40                                                                         
     8 Fonyó Sándor ifj.         53:29   20:33   21:42   26:12   28:26   34:49   43:15   45:59   49:39   51:16   52:59   53:29                                                                         
       SUN Sün SC Veszprém               20:33    1:09    4:30    2:14    6:23    8:26    2:44    3:40    1:37    1:43    0:30                                                                         
     9 Zakariás Márton           56:12    4:50    6:45   14:51   18:35   29:49   39:44   45:15   50:32   53:01   55:33   56:12                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    4:50    1:55    8:06    3:44   11:14    9:55    5:31    5:17    2:29    2:32    0:39                                                                         
    10 Csőkör György dr.         56:58    6:40    7:56   15:10   18:40   28:23   39:39   44:14   50:54   53:25   56:15   56:58                                                                         
       TTT Régi THA                       6:40    1:16    7:14    3:30    9:43   11:16    4:35    6:40    2:31    2:50    0:43                                                                         
    11 Tóth_Zoltán               57:18    4:50    6:30   15:21   19:44   30:15   40:34   44:51   51:41   53:59   56:35   57:18                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             4:50    1:40    8:51    4:23   10:31   10:19    4:17    6:50    2:18    2:36    0:43                                                                         
    12 Biró Alma                 57:30    8:32   10:51   18:04   21:27   31:10   41:55   46:17   51:37   53:59   56:45   57:30                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              8:32    2:19    7:13    3:23    9:43   10:45    4:22    5:20    2:22    2:46    0:45                                                                         
    13 Tóth Bettina              59:27    6:12    7:46   16:48   20:56   31:36   42:31   48:04   53:41   55:49   58:41   59:27                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             6:12    1:34    9:02    4:08   10:40   10:55    5:33    5:37    2:08    2:52    0:46                                                                         
    14 Györgyi Zoltán            60:36    4:54    6:59   14:25   19:22   31:20   41:59   46:46   53:23   56:15   59:42   60:36                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                4:54    2:05    7:26    4:57   11:58   10:39    4:47    6:37    2:52    3:27    0:54                                                                         
    15 Szieberth Edvin           60:57    3:32    6:05   15:04   18:57   31:31   41:19   47:05   54:28   57:41   60:23   60:57                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             3:32    2:33    8:59    3:53   12:34    9:48    5:46    7:23    3:13    2:42    0:34                                                                         
    16 Czinege János             62:40    4:28    6:20   14:54   19:16   30:07   42:19   47:30   53:45   57:07   61:38   62:40                                                                         
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó é             4:28    1:52    8:34    4:22   10:51   12:12    5:11    6:15    3:22    4:31    1:02                                                                         
    17 Krolopp Frigyes           66:19    3:42    5:11   11:49   23:00   34:24   46:16   51:23   57:29   62:17   65:33   66:19                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             3:42    1:29    6:38   11:11   11:24   11:52    5:07    6:06    4:48    3:16    0:46                                                                         
    18 Kiss Zsolt                66:28    6:59    8:26   16:54   20:24   30:08   39:10   43:05   60:16   62:59   65:42   66:28                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    6:59    1:27    8:28    3:30    9:44    9:02    3:55   17:11    2:43    2:43    0:46                                                                         
    19 Lucsányi Ildikó           71:25    5:12    7:02   15:55   20:20   34:48   49:57   56:35   62:42   66:44   70:32   71:25                                                                         
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              5:12    1:50    8:53    4:25   14:28   15:09    6:38    6:07    4:02    3:48    0:53                                                                         
    20 Marganits Sándor          75:23    5:47    8:15   20:47   28:23   39:30   53:27   61:37   68:41   71:59   74:42   75:23                                                                         
       TTT Régi THA                       5:47    2:28   12:32    7:36   11:07   13:57    8:10    7:04    3:18    2:43    0:41                                                                         
    21 Szlávik Szabolcs          77:14    9:11   11:37   21:55   29:48   40:20   55:11   62:29   71:37   74:20   76:42   77:14                                                                         
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              9:11    2:26   10:18    7:53   10:32   14:51    7:18    9:08    2:43    2:22    0:32                                                                         
    22 Madarassy Mária           77:19    8:17   11:15   22:17   27:25   40:31   54:57   60:59   69:34   73:24   76:35   77:19                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             8:17    2:58   11:02    5:08   13:06   14:26    6:02    8:35    3:50    3:11    0:44                                                                         
    23 Illés Vilmos              77:46    8:13   11:03   22:15   27:34   40:53   54:00   60:00   66:48   72:51   76:55   77:46                                                                         
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes             8:13    2:50   11:12    5:19   13:19   13:07    6:00    6:48    6:03    4:04    0:51                                                                         
    24 Fehér Zsolt               78:40    5:47    7:26   16:41   26:22   38:34   57:10   61:48   71:43   74:56   77:42   78:40                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             5:47    1:39    9:15    9:41   12:12   18:36    4:38    9:55    3:13    2:46    0:58                                                                         
    25 Pusztai Tibor             88:16   14:29   16:53   26:34   32:20   47:33   62:46   68:29   82:07   85:02   87:42   88:16                                                                         
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes            14:29    2:24    9:41    5:46   15:13   15:13    5:43   13:38    2:55    2:40    0:34                                                                         
    26 Csongor Csaba             92:39    8:25   11:05   22:45   30:50   45:14   62:08   70:18   83:25   88:01   91:35   92:39                                                                         
       ATK atk                            8:25    2:40   11:40    8:05   14:24   16:54    8:10   13:07    4:36    3:34    1:04                                                                         
    27 Guti Andrea               93:09    6:15   20:57   30:29   38:08   59:28   71:55   77:15   86:42   89:17   92:17   93:09                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             6:15   14:42    9:32    7:39   21:20   12:27    5:20    9:27    2:35    3:00    0:52                                                                         
    28 Horváth Mihály            97:11    6:29   10:09   30:37   38:30   52:37   68:37   75:29   84:40   92:54   96:25   97:11                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     6:29    3:40   20:28    7:53   14:07   16:00    6:52    9:11    8:14    3:31    0:46                                                                         
    29 Horváth Gergely           98:07    3:25    5:14   15:34   24:48   59:57   72:42   78:38   92:01   95:15   97:34   98:07                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     3:25    1:49   10:20    9:14   35:09   12:45    5:56   13:23    3:14    2:19    0:33                                                                         
    30 Tóth Buschmann Ilka      118:28   22:50   24:28   38:16   49:04   63:12   75:38   82:28  111:51  114:41  117:49  118:28                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö            22:50    1:38   13:48   10:48   14:08   12:26    6:50   29:23    2:50    3:08    0:39                                                                         
    31 Szűcs Szabolcs           125:05    8:57   25:09   34:41   41:57   63:25   77:41   82:55  118:39  121:25  124:19  125:05                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             8:57   16:12    9:32    7:16   21:28   14:16    5:14   35:44    2:46    2:54    0:46                                                                         

       Lux Iván                   hiba   -----    9:53   16:44   19:53   29:33   38:06   42:08   46:27   48:24   51:21   52:05            3:19                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi                     9:53    6:51    3:09    9:40    8:33    4:02    4:19    1:57    2:57    0:44             *31