Honvéd Kupa 2005 VárgesztesH 2005.05.16. 20:55
SPORTident eredmények 2.napkészítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely Név                         Idő                                                                                                                                                                 



F10D  (14)               F10D  (14)               2.900 km  40 m   6 ep                          
                                         1(43)   2(56)   3(58)   4(59)   5(90)  6(200)       C                                                                                                         

     1 Pokornyik Bence           20:15    2:53    5:24   10:20   12:08   16:18   19:35   20:15                                                                                                         
       TTT Régi THA                       2:53    2:31    4:56    1:48    4:10    3:17    0:40                                                                                                         
     2 Dankó Botond              21:55    2:34    6:32   12:18   14:05   18:22   21:26   21:55                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:34    3:58    5:46    1:47    4:17    3:04    0:29                                                                                                         
     3 Mohácsy Ádám              23:44    3:10    6:23   11:38   13:57   19:13   23:05   23:44                                                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             3:10    3:13    5:15    2:19    5:16    3:52    0:39                                                                                                         
     4 Tóth Adrián               24:07    2:54    9:10   13:26   15:21   19:56   23:30   24:07                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:54    6:16    4:16    1:55    4:35    3:34    0:37                                                                                                         
     5 Dalos Áron                26:17    3:08    6:47   12:51   15:20   21:53   25:44   26:17                                                                                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             3:08    3:39    6:04    2:29    6:33    3:51    0:33                                                                                                         
     6 Rendes Dávid Balázs       30:03    3:09    6:20   15:00   17:50   24:31   29:17   30:03                                                                                                         
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              3:09    3:11    8:40    2:50    6:41    4:46    0:46                                                                                                         
     7 Toldi Bence               32:01    3:21    7:07   16:17   19:51   26:23   31:19   32:01                                                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     3:21    3:46    9:10    3:34    6:32    4:56    0:42                                                                                                         
     8 Paskuj Sámuel             38:07    3:14    8:35   12:58   25:19   32:43   37:25   38:07                                                                                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             3:14    5:21    4:23   12:21    7:24    4:42    0:42                                                                                                         
     9 Lénárt Levente            38:15    4:51   10:10   22:39   25:19   32:30   37:18   38:15                                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             4:51    5:19   12:29    2:40    7:11    4:48    0:57                                                                                                         
    10 Hajagos Bence             38:27    3:14    9:00   22:02   24:47   33:00   37:53   38:27                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             3:14    5:46   13:02    2:45    8:13    4:53    0:34                                                                                                         
    11 Körmendi Miklós Márton    40:01    3:16    6:23   14:10   27:17   34:41   39:19   40:01                                                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  3:16    3:07    7:47   13:07    7:24    4:38    0:42                                                                                                         
    12 Ipsics Péter              40:28    3:15   10:47   24:04   26:54   34:58   39:52   40:28                                                                                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             3:15    7:32   13:17    2:50    8:04    4:54    0:36                                                                                                         
    13 Siklósi Bálint            44:23    5:17   14:27   24:47   27:21   36:13   43:40   44:23                                                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    5:17    9:10   10:20    2:34    8:52    7:27    0:43                                                                                                         
    14 Gubicza István            45:51    6:24   13:56   20:08   33:14   40:38   45:17   45:51                                                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  6:24    7:32    6:12   13:06    7:24    4:39    0:34                                                                                                         



F12C  (18)               F12C  (18)               2.900 km  50 m   6 ep                          
                                         1(42)   2(57)   3(59)   4(77)   5(93)  6(200)       C                                                                                                         

     1 Kovács Sebestyén          16:50    2:28    5:15    7:02   10:39   14:32   16:16   16:50                                                                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             2:28    2:47    1:47    3:37    3:53    1:44    0:34                                                                                                         
     2 Lükő Dániel               17:44    2:23    5:29    7:10   10:34   15:21   17:10   17:44                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             2:23    3:06    1:41    3:24    4:47    1:49    0:34                                                                                                         
     3 Schwendtner Bálint        20:26    3:12    6:34    8:50   12:25   17:57   19:52   20:26                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             3:12    3:22    2:16    3:35    5:32    1:55    0:34                                                                                                         
     4 Hajdu Szása               21:20    3:22    7:08    9:22   13:26   18:44   20:48   21:20                                                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             3:22    3:46    2:14    4:04    5:18    2:04    0:32                                                                                                         
     5 Csöngei Dávid             22:12    3:10    6:59    8:51   13:05   19:44   21:38   22:12                                                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              3:10    3:49    1:52    4:14    6:39    1:54    0:34                                                                                                         
     6 Oszkó Attila              23:00    3:49    7:39    9:59   14:26   20:05   22:19   23:00                                                                                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             3:49    3:50    2:20    4:27    5:39    2:14    0:41                                                                                                         
     7 Németh Marcell            23:37    3:27    8:21   11:02   15:07   20:59   23:08   23:37                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             3:27    4:54    2:41    4:05    5:52    2:09    0:29                                                                                                         
     8 Gazdig Vendel Özséb       23:53    2:48    7:24    9:24   14:28   21:28   23:19   23:53                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             2:48    4:36    2:00    5:04    7:00    1:51    0:34                                                                                                         
     9 Brenn Dávid               25:39    3:43    7:25    9:42   14:03   22:45   24:55   25:39                                                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    3:43    3:42    2:17    4:21    8:42    2:10    0:44                                                                                                         
    10 Péley Domonkos            26:40    2:49   15:11   16:37   19:34   24:42   26:14   26:40                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:49   12:22    1:26    2:57    5:08    1:32    0:26                                                                                                         
    11 Jakus Bertalan            28:07    3:11   11:21   13:10   16:37   25:21   27:36   28:07                                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             3:11    8:10    1:49    3:27    8:44    2:15    0:31                                                                                                         
    12 Muelek László             29:41    3:17   11:40   13:44   17:22   27:04   29:05   29:41                                                                                                         
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             3:17    8:23    2:04    3:38    9:42    2:01    0:36                                                                                                         
    13 Péntek Mátyás             31:00    3:49    8:01   10:42   16:49   28:45   30:28   31:00                                                                                                         
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Clu             3:49    4:12    2:41    6:07   11:56    1:43    0:32                                                                                                         
    14 Czigány Máté              33:27    4:34    9:28   14:40   20:34   30:19   32:53   33:27                                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             4:34    4:54    5:12    5:54    9:45    2:34    0:34                                                                                                         
    15 Gönye András              33:58    4:11   16:08   18:37   23:34   31:03   33:22   33:58                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             4:11   11:57    2:29    4:57    7:29    2:19    0:36                                                                                                         
    16 Orsó Márió                34:47    5:25   11:43   15:15   23:43   31:05   34:09   34:47                                                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    5:25    6:18    3:32    8:28    7:22    3:04    0:38                                                                                                         
    17 Peregi Dávid              40:37    3:03   10:13   12:21   16:01   38:09   40:03   40:37                                                                                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             3:03    7:10    2:08    3:40   22:08    1:54    0:34                                                                                                         
    18 Horváth Máté              49:04    3:36   25:38   29:11   37:40   45:14   48:20   49:04                                                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    3:36   22:02    3:33    8:29    7:34    3:06    0:44                                                                                                         



F14B  (18)               F14B  (18)               2.900 km  90 m   9 ep                          
                                         1(34)   2(60)   3(67)   4(65)   5(76)   6(85)   7(91)   8(96)  9(200)       C                                                                                 

     1 Tölgyesi Tamás            21:43    2:16    5:47    8:25    9:56   11:36   14:30   16:45   19:30   21:13   21:43                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              2:16    3:31    2:38    1:31    1:40    2:54    2:15    2:45    1:43    0:30                                                                                 
     2 Horváth Marcell           22:27    2:50    7:07    9:49   11:36   13:20   15:11   17:13   20:14   22:00   22:27                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             2:50    4:17    2:42    1:47    1:44    1:51    2:02    3:01    1:46    0:27                                                                                 
     3 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.        22:32    2:20    6:03    8:12   10:51   13:05   14:35   16:18   20:32   22:01   22:32                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             2:20    3:43    2:09    2:39    2:14    1:30    1:43    4:14    1:29    0:31                                                                                 
     4 Engi Erik                 23:35    2:32    6:59    9:46   11:57   13:58   16:08   18:04   20:59   22:57   23:35                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             2:32    4:27    2:47    2:11    2:01    2:10    1:56    2:55    1:58    0:38                                                                                 
     5 Heilig Dániel             25:40    3:09    7:50   10:26   12:57   15:14   16:50   18:25   23:02   25:02   25:40                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             3:09    4:41    2:36    2:31    2:17    1:36    1:35    4:37    2:00    0:38                                                                                 
     6 Nyíri Dániel              28:22    3:59    8:25   11:45   13:31   15:44   18:28   21:30   25:44   27:50   28:22                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             3:59    4:26    3:20    1:46    2:13    2:44    3:02    4:14    2:06    0:32                                                                                 
     7 Liszka Krisztián          28:45    2:33   14:01   16:39   18:05   19:58   21:47   23:26   26:25   28:13   28:45                                                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             2:33   11:28    2:38    1:26    1:53    1:49    1:39    2:59    1:48    0:32                                                                                 
     8 Baumholczer Máté          29:01    2:55    6:09    8:32   10:14   15:21   18:12   21:38   26:40   28:26   29:01                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:55    3:14    2:23    1:42    5:07    2:51    3:26    5:02    1:46    0:35                                                                                 
     9 Nagy Kristóf              29:06    2:39   10:11   14:40   16:16   17:57   20:38   22:30   26:52   28:33   29:06                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             2:39    7:32    4:29    1:36    1:41    2:41    1:52    4:22    1:41    0:33                                                                                 
    10 Nagy Attila               29:18    3:43    8:50   11:33   13:16   15:20   17:37   20:55   26:59   28:47   29:18                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:43    5:07    2:43    1:43    2:04    2:17    3:18    6:04    1:48    0:31                                                                                 
    11 Zoboki Barna              29:23    2:54    6:39   10:51   12:26   19:04   21:06   23:08   27:00   28:50   29:23                                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             2:54    3:45    4:12    1:35    6:38    2:02    2:02    3:52    1:50    0:33                                                                                 
    12 Hartman Ákos              30:57    4:08    8:54   12:11   14:26   17:14   20:34   22:26   28:46   30:23   30:57                                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             4:08    4:46    3:17    2:15    2:48    3:20    1:52    6:20    1:37    0:34                                                                                 
    13 Tölgyesi Renátó           33:12    2:39    8:31   12:40   14:25   18:28   20:36   22:42   30:54   32:41   33:12                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             2:39    5:52    4:09    1:45    4:03    2:08    2:06    8:12    1:47    0:31                                                                                 
    14 Lacza Bálint              35:36    2:46    7:36   10:45   19:02   21:10   26:20   29:30   32:54   34:59   35:36                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:46    4:50    3:09    8:17    2:08    5:10    3:10    3:24    2:05    0:37                                                                                 
    15 Kovács Domonkos           39:18    2:39    7:18   10:22   12:22   15:02   18:02   20:23   36:58   38:43   39:18                                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             2:39    4:39    3:04    2:00    2:40    3:00    2:21   16:35    1:45    0:35                                                                                 
    16 Poser Márk                41:52    3:15   17:25   20:53   22:50   25:00   31:08   35:04   39:16   41:20   41:52                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             3:15   14:10    3:28    1:57    2:10    6:08    3:56    4:12    2:04    0:32                                                                                 
    17 Hajdu Marcell             46:52    3:11    8:30   11:52   16:39   18:42   21:37   24:14   44:04   46:18   46:52                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             3:11    5:19    3:22    4:47    2:03    2:55    2:37   19:50    2:14    0:34                                                                                 
    18 Kopasz Róbert             53:53    3:23    9:20   12:24   14:36   16:55   20:08   23:15   51:29   53:23   53:53                                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    3:23    5:57    3:04    2:12    2:19    3:13    3:07   28:14    1:54    0:30                                                                                 



F16B  (24)               F16B  (24)               3.100 km  110 m   11 ep                        
                                         1(31)   2(33)   3(61)   4(64)   5(65)   6(75)   7(78)   8(92)   9(94) 10(102) 11(200)       C                                                                 

     1 Turcsán Gábor             19:42    0:25    2:09    4:26    6:22    7:51    9:07   11:30   13:51   16:04   18:12   19:14   19:42            5:45                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               0:25    1:44    2:17    1:56    1:29    1:16    2:23    2:21    2:13    2:08    1:02    0:28             *63                                                 
     2 Kovács Boldizsár          21:16    0:25    2:06    4:49    6:56    8:31   10:07   12:33   15:11   17:55   19:57   20:47   21:16                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             0:25    1:41    2:43    2:07    1:35    1:36    2:26    2:38    2:44    2:02    0:50    0:29                                                                 
     3 Pápai Tamás               21:41    0:24    2:11    4:40    6:31    8:14    9:38   11:58   14:31   17:22   20:09   21:15   21:41                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             0:24    1:47    2:29    1:51    1:43    1:24    2:20    2:33    2:51    2:47    1:06    0:26                                                                 
     4 Fráter Tamás              22:59    0:35    2:09    4:33    6:21    8:20    9:55   12:46   15:32   18:56   21:32   22:31   22:59                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             0:35    1:34    2:24    1:48    1:59    1:35    2:51    2:46    3:24    2:36    0:59    0:28                                                                 
     5 Spisák László             23:56    0:45    2:34    4:56    7:03    8:44   12:02   14:30   17:15   19:50   22:14   23:22   23:56                                                                 
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             0:45    1:49    2:22    2:07    1:41    3:18    2:28    2:45    2:35    2:24    1:08    0:34                                                                 
     6 Kuzmann Zsolt             25:13    0:27    2:32    4:54    7:51   11:11   12:46   15:35   18:11   21:22   23:46   24:46   25:13                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              0:27    2:05    2:22    2:57    3:20    1:35    2:49    2:36    3:11    2:24    1:00    0:27                                                                 
     7 Ádámszki Tamás            25:22    0:21    2:29    5:17    7:23    9:25   11:04   14:47   17:51   21:01   23:51   24:54   25:22                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              0:21    2:08    2:48    2:06    2:02    1:39    3:43    3:04    3:10    2:50    1:03    0:28                                                                 
     8 Tóth Károly ifj.          27:22    0:31    3:12    6:16    8:33   10:31   12:12   16:14   19:13   23:01   25:49   26:56   27:22                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             0:31    2:41    3:04    2:17    1:58    1:41    4:02    2:59    3:48    2:48    1:07    0:26                                                                 
     9 Hardi Balázs              27:53    0:23    3:45    6:49   10:03   11:51   13:44   16:57   19:53   23:10   26:13   27:25   27:53                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               0:23    3:22    3:04    3:14    1:48    1:53    3:13    2:56    3:17    3:03    1:12    0:28                                                                 
    10 Szivák András             27:56    0:27    2:46    5:49   10:16   13:02   14:45   18:31   21:13   23:58   26:26   27:28   27:56                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             0:27    2:19    3:03    4:27    2:46    1:43    3:46    2:42    2:45    2:28    1:02    0:28                                                                 
    11 Veres Tamás Pál           28:35    0:24    3:01    5:50    7:48    9:53   11:22   17:23   20:47   24:16   26:49   28:04   28:35                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             0:24    2:37    2:49    1:58    2:05    1:29    6:01    3:24    3:29    2:33    1:15    0:31                                                                 
    12 Lápossy Péter             28:44    0:34    3:01    6:17    8:46   10:42   12:23   15:40   19:11   23:29   26:56   28:11   28:44                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               0:34    2:27    3:16    2:29    1:56    1:41    3:17    3:31    4:18    3:27    1:15    0:33                                                                 
    13 Lovászi András            30:02    0:39    3:29    8:51   11:06   15:01   16:57   20:32   23:20   26:09   28:23   29:33   30:02                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    0:39    2:50    5:22    2:15    3:55    1:56    3:35    2:48    2:49    2:14    1:10    0:29                                                                 
    14 Pongrácz Ervin            30:33    0:24    2:38    5:03    7:51    9:29   11:02   14:20   22:05   25:49   28:44   29:57   30:33                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             0:24    2:14    2:25    2:48    1:38    1:33    3:18    7:45    3:44    2:55    1:13    0:36                                                                 
    15 Morandini Miklós          30:36    0:28    5:47    9:20   11:39   13:46   15:26   18:53   22:19   25:55   28:56   30:04   30:36                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             0:28    5:19    3:33    2:19    2:07    1:40    3:27    3:26    3:36    3:01    1:08    0:32                                                                 
    16 Vellner Gábor             30:54    0:26    3:26    8:42   10:31   14:31   16:30   21:44   24:29   27:28   29:36   30:30   30:54                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             0:26    3:00    5:16    1:49    4:00    1:59    5:14    2:45    2:59    2:08    0:54    0:24                                                                 
    17 Tölgyesi Péter            31:54    0:26    2:37    5:41    8:07   10:18   12:57   16:43   19:41   22:43   30:18   31:26   31:54                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              0:26    2:11    3:04    2:26    2:11    2:39    3:46    2:58    3:02    7:35    1:08    0:28                                                                 
    18 Kiss Ádám                 32:48    0:27    3:58   10:51   13:41   15:48   17:23   20:51   24:21   28:01   31:00   32:15   32:48                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             0:27    3:31    6:53    2:50    2:07    1:35    3:28    3:30    3:40    2:59    1:15    0:33                                                                 
    19 Kinde Mátyás              33:08    0:25    4:22    7:18    9:35   11:32   13:08   16:27   22:52   28:06   31:25   32:41   33:08            2:08                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              0:25    3:57    2:56    2:17    1:57    1:36    3:19    6:25    5:14    3:19    1:16    0:27             *34                                                 
    20 Filó Bernát               34:09    0:30    4:44    8:56   12:07   14:23   16:36   20:56   24:39   28:39   32:11   33:32   34:09                                                                 
       PTX Pápai SE                       0:30    4:14    4:12    3:11    2:16    2:13    4:20    3:43    4:00    3:32    1:21    0:37                                                                 
    21 Kersity András            34:21    0:38    3:49    7:46   10:12   12:34   14:35   19:11   24:04   28:26   32:19   33:49   34:21                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               0:38    3:11    3:57    2:26    2:22    2:01    4:36    4:53    4:22    3:53    1:30    0:32                                                                 
    22 Tihanyi Tamás             37:18    0:27    3:31    8:01   14:18   17:18   19:12   22:35   27:38   31:21   35:32   36:44   37:18                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             0:27    3:04    4:30    6:17    3:00    1:54    3:23    5:03    3:43    4:11    1:12    0:34                                                                 
    23 Heged?s Gergely           39:06    0:44    3:36    7:02    9:57   12:06   14:09   19:41   28:03   31:27   37:28   38:39   39:06                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             0:44    2:52    3:26    2:55    2:09    2:03    5:32    8:22    3:24    6:01    1:11    0:27                                                                 

       Szélpál Tamás              hiba    0:34   21:45   -----   42:28   45:40   59:44   81:10   91:32   -----   -----  109:34                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    0:34   21:11           20:43    3:12   14:04   21:26   10:22                   18:02                                                                         



F18B  (10)               F18B  (10)               4.600 km  150 m   14 ep                        
                                         1(39)   2(47)   3(48)   4(50)   5(54)   6(63)   7(70)   8(72)   9(74)  10(78)  11(92)  12(94) 13(102) 14(200)       C                                         

     1 Tári Kornél               35:17    3:20    5:05    6:47    7:52   10:39   14:57   18:20   21:02   22:44   26:34   29:01   31:45   33:55   34:52   35:17                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             3:20    1:45    1:42    1:05    2:47    4:18    3:23    2:42    1:42    3:50    2:27    2:44    2:10    0:57    0:25                                         
     2 Kormos Márton             36:13    2:30    4:37    6:15    6:59   10:23   14:37   18:02   20:26   22:26   26:52   29:27   32:20   34:36   35:42   36:13                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              2:30    2:07    1:38    0:44    3:24    4:14    3:25    2:24    2:00    4:26    2:35    2:53    2:16    1:06    0:31                                         
     3 Pálvölgyi Zoltán          39:21    3:32    5:18    8:05    8:40   12:08   17:56   21:40   24:03   25:57   29:51   32:30   35:15   38:02   38:59   39:21                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             3:32    1:46    2:47    0:35    3:28    5:48    3:44    2:23    1:54    3:54    2:39    2:45    2:47    0:57    0:22                                         
     4 Kovács Dávid              41:16    4:50    6:41    8:50    9:28   15:56   20:34   24:25   26:58   28:45   32:25   35:00   37:41   39:50   40:52   41:16                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             4:50    1:51    2:09    0:38    6:28    4:38    3:51    2:33    1:47    3:40    2:35    2:41    2:09    1:02    0:24                                         
     5 Szivák Béla               41:50    2:37    6:14    9:38   10:13   14:17   19:59   24:03   26:23   27:54   32:40   35:23   38:17   40:28   41:23   41:50            8:46                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:37    3:37    3:24    0:35    4:04    5:42    4:04    2:20    1:31    4:46    2:43    2:54    2:11    0:55    0:27             *50                         
     6 Boros Dániel              43:44    3:09    5:07    6:37    7:25   14:08   18:59   22:40   25:36   27:56   32:27   35:48   38:57   42:22   43:21   43:44                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    3:09    1:58    1:30    0:48    6:43    4:51    3:41    2:56    2:20    4:31    3:21    3:09    3:25    0:59    0:23                                         
     7 Domán Rajmund             46:03    3:34    5:51    7:37    8:22   12:46   18:42   23:45   27:34   29:50   34:28   37:37   41:17   44:11   45:32   46:03                                         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             3:34    2:17    1:46    0:45    4:24    5:56    5:03    3:49    2:16    4:38    3:09    3:40    2:54    1:21    0:31                                         
     8 Kovács Balázs             56:59    8:29   10:36   12:34   13:14   18:15   24:41   33:07   36:16   37:52   42:41   45:39   49:18   55:23   56:30   56:59                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             8:29    2:07    1:58    0:40    5:01    6:26    8:26    3:09    1:36    4:49    2:58    3:39    6:05    1:07    0:29                                         
     9 Nemcsényi László          70:19    5:44    8:44   10:38   11:24   19:25   26:16   31:22   36:09   49:13   55:11   59:38   65:05   68:37   69:53   70:19                                         
       TTT Régi THA                       5:44    3:00    1:54    0:46    8:01    6:51    5:06    4:47   13:04    5:58    4:27    5:27    3:32    1:16    0:26                                         

       Tari Gábor                 hiba    2:31    4:38    6:06    6:39    9:21   13:57   17:43   19:48   23:06   27:52   30:38   33:12   -----   36:43   37:09           27:17   35:39                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:31    2:07    1:28    0:33    2:42    4:36    3:46    2:05    3:18    4:46    2:46    2:34            3:31    0:26             *79     *49                 



F18C  (4)                F18C  (4)                3.300 km  50 m   7 ep                          
                                         1(42)   2(56)   3(58)   4(67)   5(77)   6(93)  7(200)       C                                                                                                 

     1 Kiss Péter                21:56    2:41    5:25    8:56   11:45   14:36   20:02   21:29   21:56                                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             2:41    2:44    3:31    2:49    2:51    5:26    1:27    0:27                                                                                                 
     2 Nagy Zsolt ifj.           22:12    3:45    5:59    9:34   12:19   15:24   19:41   21:42   22:12                                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     3:45    2:14    3:35    2:45    3:05    4:17    2:01    0:30                                                                                                 
     3 Léb Bence                 25:40    3:03    5:25    8:55   14:43   17:35   23:45   25:14   25:40                                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     3:03    2:22    3:30    5:48    2:52    6:10    1:29    0:26                                                                                                 
     4 Brogyáni Péter            29:48    2:46    5:39    9:41   18:41   21:37   27:44   29:20   29:48                                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     2:46    2:53    4:02    9:00    2:56    6:07    1:36    0:28                                                                                                 



F21A  (36)               F21A  (36)               6.400 km  225 m   17 ep                        
                                         1(38)   2(50)   3(52)   4(57)   5(62)   6(64)   7(71)   8(73)   9(74)  10(76)  11(80)  12(81)  13(82)  14(83) 15(101)  16(49) 17(200)       C                 

     1 Vonyó Péter               35:39    1:50    5:06    6:11    9:58   11:54   13:03   15:20   17:32   18:37   20:43   22:29   24:19   26:07   27:52   31:53   34:11   35:10   35:39           35:13 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:50    3:16    1:05    3:47    1:56    1:09    2:17    2:12    1:05    2:06    1:46    1:50    1:48    1:45    4:01    2:18    0:59    0:29            *200 
     2 Thomas Krejci             35:58    2:12    5:29    6:32   10:21   12:14   13:20   15:46   17:48   19:05   21:22   23:01   24:55   26:44   28:29   32:42   34:34   35:33   35:58                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             2:12    3:17    1:03    3:49    1:53    1:06    2:26    2:02    1:17    2:17    1:39    1:54    1:49    1:45    4:13    1:52    0:59    0:25                 
     3 Molnár Tibor              36:23    1:45    5:28    6:45   10:27   12:21   13:27   15:54   18:15   19:27   21:54   23:46   25:43   27:25   29:08   33:09   35:04   35:58   36:23                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:45    3:43    1:17    3:42    1:54    1:06    2:27    2:21    1:12    2:27    1:52    1:57    1:42    1:43    4:01    1:55    0:54    0:25                 
     4 Dénes Zoltán              36:30    1:40    5:05    6:08   10:18   12:08   13:16   15:49   17:46   18:56   21:16   23:05   25:03   26:51   29:07   33:18   35:14   36:08   36:30                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    1:40    3:25    1:03    4:10    1:50    1:08    2:33    1:57    1:10    2:20    1:49    1:58    1:48    2:16    4:11    1:56    0:54    0:22                 
     5 Forrai Gábor              36:53    1:37    4:54    5:59   10:00   11:57   13:05   15:26   17:36   18:46   21:04   23:03   25:11   27:07   29:04   33:31   35:35   36:29   36:53                 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              1:37    3:17    1:05    4:01    1:57    1:08    2:21    2:10    1:10    2:18    1:59    2:08    1:56    1:57    4:27    2:04    0:54    0:24                 
     6 Zsebeházy István          37:18    1:49    5:37    6:48   11:02   13:00   14:19   16:52   19:04   20:03   22:16   24:10   26:08   28:00   30:01   34:05   36:04   36:55   37:18                 
       MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájf             1:49    3:48    1:11    4:14    1:58    1:19    2:33    2:12    0:59    2:13    1:54    1:58    1:52    2:01    4:04    1:59    0:51    0:23                 
     7 Lévai Ferenc              38:12    1:44    5:04    6:11   10:13   12:21   13:40   16:02   18:29   19:44   22:19   24:07   26:06   28:09   30:07   34:31   36:41   37:43   38:12                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:44    3:20    1:07    4:02    2:08    1:19    2:22    2:27    1:15    2:35    1:48    1:59    2:03    1:58    4:24    2:10    1:02    0:29                 
     7 Lino Legac                38:12    2:18    5:46    6:58   10:54   13:01   14:20   16:49   19:18   20:31   22:48   24:37   26:34   28:23   30:24   34:42   36:43   37:46   38:12                 
       *MA OK Maksimir                    2:18    3:28    1:12    3:56    2:07    1:19    2:29    2:29    1:13    2:17    1:49    1:57    1:49    2:01    4:18    2:01    1:03    0:26                 
     9 Cserpák Zsolt             38:23    2:08    5:46    6:59   11:03   13:04   14:16   16:49   18:57   20:07   22:24   24:12   26:13   28:10   30:09   34:47   36:57   37:59   38:23                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             2:08    3:38    1:13    4:04    2:01    1:12    2:33    2:08    1:10    2:17    1:48    2:01    1:57    1:59    4:38    2:10    1:02    0:24                 
     9 Józsa Gábor               38:23    1:51    5:20    6:21   10:36   12:38   14:01   16:34   18:32   19:44   21:56   23:42   25:36   27:18   30:26   34:51   37:13   38:00   38:23                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    1:51    3:29    1:01    4:15    2:02    1:23    2:33    1:58    1:12    2:12    1:46    1:54    1:42    3:08    4:25    2:22    0:47    0:23                 
    11 Szundi Attila             38:39    2:05    5:38    6:47   10:39   12:44   13:56   16:42   19:01   20:27   23:08   24:52   26:54   29:11   31:17   35:34   37:23   38:16   38:39                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              2:05    3:33    1:09    3:52    2:05    1:12    2:46    2:19    1:26    2:41    1:44    2:02    2:17    2:06    4:17    1:49    0:53    0:23                 
    12 Sárecz Lajos              38:51    1:49    5:13    6:36   10:59   13:00   14:13   16:44   19:03   20:15   22:45   24:35   26:34   28:31   30:26   35:07   37:14   38:22   38:51                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             1:49    3:24    1:23    4:23    2:01    1:13    2:31    2:19    1:12    2:30    1:50    1:59    1:57    1:55    4:41    2:07    1:08    0:29                 
    13 Maros Ervin Péter         40:34    1:56    5:59    7:25   11:32   13:38   15:00   18:35   20:59   22:06   24:25   26:15   28:21   30:16   32:21   36:54   38:59   40:06   40:34                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             1:56    4:03    1:26    4:07    2:06    1:22    3:35    2:24    1:07    2:19    1:50    2:06    1:55    2:05    4:33    2:05    1:07    0:28                 
    14 Forrai Miklós             40:55    1:43    5:11    6:17   10:27   12:27   14:03   16:28   19:13   20:47   23:25   25:32   27:57   30:12   32:16   37:04   39:33   40:30   40:55                 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi              1:43    3:28    1:06    4:10    2:00    1:36    2:25    2:45    1:34    2:38    2:07    2:25    2:15    2:04    4:48    2:29    0:57    0:25                 
    15 Gillich_György            41:41    2:01    6:08    7:31   12:05   14:58   16:20   18:52   21:21   22:29   25:03   26:57   29:00   30:59   33:01   37:58   40:10   41:12   41:41                 
       TTT Régi THA                       2:01    4:07    1:23    4:34    2:53    1:22    2:32    2:29    1:08    2:34    1:54    2:03    1:59    2:02    4:57    2:12    1:02    0:29                 
    16 Szieberth Péter           42:21    2:02    5:52    7:11   11:53   13:56   15:21   17:59   20:32   22:11   25:05   27:04   30:16   32:04   34:03   38:20   40:43   41:50   42:21                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             2:02    3:50    1:19    4:42    2:03    1:25    2:38    2:33    1:39    2:54    1:59    3:12    1:48    1:59    4:17    2:23    1:07    0:31                 
    17 Gösswein Csaba            42:27    1:41    4:57    6:42   11:20   16:35   17:51   20:14   22:15   23:23   26:48   28:45   30:46   32:41   34:54   39:02   41:00   41:59   42:27                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                1:41    3:16    1:45    4:38    5:15    1:16    2:23    2:01    1:08    3:25    1:57    2:01    1:55    2:13    4:08    1:58    0:59    0:28                 
    18 Gillich_István            42:34    2:02    6:14    7:24   11:46   13:55   15:16   17:57   20:44   22:10   25:04   27:06   29:13   31:16   33:21   37:56   41:00   42:07   42:34                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  2:02    4:12    1:10    4:22    2:09    1:21    2:41    2:47    1:26    2:54    2:02    2:07    2:03    2:05    4:35    3:04    1:07    0:27                 
    19 Thomas Hudax              42:51    2:04    6:22    7:37   11:48   13:46   15:02   17:46   20:15   21:53   24:21   26:52   29:32   31:35   33:36   38:04   41:29   42:27   42:51                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             2:04    4:18    1:15    4:11    1:58    1:16    2:44    2:29    1:38    2:28    2:31    2:40    2:03    2:01    4:28    3:25    0:58    0:24                 
    20 Varga Bálint              42:56    2:50    6:59    8:20   12:59   15:13   16:41   19:31   22:19   23:42   26:19   28:16   30:23   32:21   34:30   39:09   41:14   42:27   42:56                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             2:50    4:09    1:21    4:39    2:14    1:28    2:50    2:48    1:23    2:37    1:57    2:07    1:58    2:09    4:39    2:05    1:13    0:29                 
    21 Kiss Gábor                43:06    4:53    9:18   10:36   14:47   16:54   18:05   20:57   23:23   24:51   27:17   29:18   31:10   33:03   34:59   39:41   41:50   42:42   43:06                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               4:53    4:25    1:18    4:11    2:07    1:11    2:52    2:26    1:28    2:26    2:01    1:52    1:53    1:56    4:42    2:09    0:52    0:24                 
    22 Harkányi Zoltán           43:12    1:53    6:23    7:44   12:48   15:12   16:43   19:41   21:57   23:09   25:32   27:33   29:56   32:10   34:22   39:12   41:38   42:41   43:12                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              1:53    4:30    1:21    5:04    2:24    1:31    2:58    2:16    1:12    2:23    2:01    2:23    2:14    2:12    4:50    2:26    1:03    0:31                 
    23 Lajszner Attila           43:34    2:22    6:19    7:29   11:43   13:57   15:15   18:12   20:58   22:47   25:42   27:32   31:06   33:11   35:13   39:50   42:01   43:05   43:34                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              2:22    3:57    1:10    4:14    2:14    1:18    2:57    2:46    1:49    2:55    1:50    3:34    2:05    2:02    4:37    2:11    1:04    0:29                 
    24 Mihályi Ferenc            43:46    2:17    6:17    7:30   12:14   14:19   15:47   18:34   21:21   22:40   25:33   27:38   30:07   32:16   34:42   39:46   42:05   43:16   43:46                 
       SSC Siketek SC Budapes             2:17    4:00    1:13    4:44    2:05    1:28    2:47    2:47    1:19    2:53    2:05    2:29    2:09    2:26    5:04    2:19    1:11    0:30                 
    25 Fehér Ferenc              44:05    2:00    6:25    7:45   12:17   14:46   16:13   18:55   21:16   22:57   25:28   27:24   29:45   31:58   35:39   40:28   42:35   43:37   44:05                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             2:00    4:25    1:20    4:32    2:29    1:27    2:42    2:21    1:41    2:31    1:56    2:21    2:13    3:41    4:49    2:07    1:02    0:28                 
    26 Baracsi Gábor             44:14    2:14    6:18    7:33   15:29   18:10   19:31   22:28   24:58   26:21   28:41   30:34   32:28   34:27   36:27   40:56   42:52   43:49   44:14                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:14    4:04    1:15    7:56    2:41    1:21    2:57    2:30    1:23    2:20    1:53    1:54    1:59    2:00    4:29    1:56    0:57    0:25                 
    27 Vajda Zsolt               44:19    2:17    6:22    7:36   12:41   14:51   16:13   19:50   22:42   24:25   27:16   29:08   31:20   33:18   35:22   40:00   42:33   43:49   44:19                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             2:17    4:05    1:14    5:05    2:10    1:22    3:37    2:52    1:43    2:51    1:52    2:12    1:58    2:04    4:38    2:33    1:16    0:30                 
    28 Uhlir Péter               45:24    1:54    6:03    7:39   12:29   14:55   16:14   19:19   22:53   24:59   27:47   29:56   32:14   34:22   36:37   41:18   43:43   44:53   45:24                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             1:54    4:09    1:36    4:50    2:26    1:19    3:05    3:34    2:06    2:48    2:09    2:18    2:08    2:15    4:41    2:25    1:10    0:31                 
    29 Spiegl Máté               45:30    1:54    5:48    7:07   11:26   13:41   15:07   18:02   21:04   22:25   25:08   27:11   29:35   32:02   34:42   39:52   43:57   45:02   45:30                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    1:54    3:54    1:19    4:19    2:15    1:26    2:55    3:02    1:21    2:43    2:03    2:24    2:27    2:40    5:10    4:05    1:05    0:28                 
    30 Scultéty Márton           46:07    3:05    8:25    9:41   14:46   17:00   18:14   20:52   23:37   24:59   27:25   29:37   31:45   34:17   36:36   41:54   44:24   45:35   46:07                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             3:05    5:20    1:16    5:05    2:14    1:14    2:38    2:45    1:22    2:26    2:12    2:08    2:32    2:19    5:18    2:30    1:11    0:32                 
    31 Gyimesi Zoltán            46:44    2:23    7:14    8:39   13:36   16:02   17:47   20:55   23:26   24:49   27:32   30:00   32:23   34:33   36:55   42:28   45:02   46:18   46:44                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:23    4:51    1:25    4:57    2:26    1:45    3:08    2:31    1:23    2:43    2:28    2:23    2:10    2:22    5:33    2:34    1:16    0:26                 
    32 Mitró Zoltán              47:21    2:10    6:41    8:15   12:58   15:41   17:19   20:57   23:49   25:17   28:12   30:26   33:03   35:31   37:52   43:05   45:41   46:53   47:21                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             2:10    4:31    1:34    4:43    2:43    1:38    3:38    2:52    1:28    2:55    2:14    2:37    2:28    2:21    5:13    2:36    1:12    0:28                 
    33 Baksa Csaba               48:25    2:06    6:42   11:28   16:43   18:56   20:35   23:59   27:08   28:36   31:01   32:57   35:14   37:21   39:25   44:03   46:34   47:51   48:25                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    2:06    4:36    4:46    5:15    2:13    1:39    3:24    3:09    1:28    2:25    1:56    2:17    2:07    2:04    4:38    2:31    1:17    0:34                 
    34 Ács Gábor                 51:27    2:26    7:16    8:42   14:23   17:24   19:06   22:23   25:21   27:11   30:03   32:29   35:02   37:19   40:05   45:46   49:41   50:56   51:27                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             2:26    4:50    1:26    5:41    3:01    1:42    3:17    2:58    1:50    2:52    2:26    2:33    2:17    2:46    5:41    3:55    1:15    0:31                 
    35 Branimir Pongrac          55:08    2:37    7:40    9:16   14:52   18:33   20:27   25:45   29:19   31:07   34:12   36:31   39:04   41:31   44:26   50:03   53:21   54:36   55:08                 
       *JA HPD Japetic Croati             2:37    5:03    1:36    5:36    3:41    1:54    5:18    3:34    1:48    3:05    2:19    2:33    2:27    2:55    5:37    3:18    1:15    0:32                 
    36 Serestey Áron             57:20    2:21    7:17    8:48   14:40   17:25   19:16   22:51   26:47   28:37   32:28   35:18   38:29   41:55   44:52   51:40   55:07   56:41   57:20                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             2:21    4:56    1:31    5:52    2:45    1:51    3:35    3:56    1:50    3:51    2:50    3:11    3:26    2:57    6:48    3:27    1:34    0:39                 



F21B  (48)               F21B  (48)               4.900 km  180 m   13 ep                        
                                         1(35)   2(38)   3(46)   4(48)   5(52)   6(57)   7(70)   8(73)   9(81)  10(97)  11(95)  12(49) 13(200)       C                                                 

     1 Kovács Róbert             33:20    1:29    2:35    5:22    6:39    9:03   13:43   16:57   19:13   25:11   28:32   30:37   31:58   32:56   33:20                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:29    1:06    2:47    1:17    2:24    4:40    3:14    2:16    5:58    3:21    2:05    1:21    0:58    0:24                                                 
     2 Mohácsy Tamás dr.         34:25    1:31    2:29    5:21    6:44    8:42   12:55   16:17   18:44   24:54   28:59   31:47   32:55   33:56   34:25                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny             1:31    0:58    2:52    1:23    1:58    4:13    3:22    2:27    6:10    4:05    2:48    1:08    1:01    0:29                                                 
     3 Gábor József              36:05    1:19    2:22    4:59    6:24    8:47   13:08   17:05   19:44   26:53   30:50   33:17   34:34   35:36   36:05                                                 
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta             1:19    1:03    2:37    1:25    2:23    4:21    3:57    2:39    7:09    3:57    2:27    1:17    1:02    0:29                                                 
     4 Bergendi Péter            36:40    1:33    2:37    5:35    7:18    9:43   14:33   17:56   20:13   26:49   30:45   33:38   35:00   36:12   36:40                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    1:33    1:04    2:58    1:43    2:25    4:50    3:23    2:17    6:36    3:56    2:53    1:22    1:12    0:28                                                 
     5 Gyalog Zoltán             37:34    1:27    2:29    4:42    6:04    8:06   14:35   19:16   21:29   28:19   31:58   34:47   36:18   37:11   37:34                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:27    1:02    2:13    1:22    2:02    6:29    4:41    2:13    6:50    3:39    2:49    1:31    0:53    0:23                                                 
     6 Hites Viktor              37:47    1:26    3:17    5:45    7:07    9:02   13:29   17:27   21:07   27:53   31:59   34:40   36:12   37:21   37:47                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             1:26    1:51    2:28    1:22    1:55    4:27    3:58    3:40    6:46    4:06    2:41    1:32    1:09    0:26                                                 
     7 Marosvölgyi Máté          37:54    1:19    2:17    4:32    6:07    8:23   12:57   17:06   20:28   27:55   32:06   34:56   36:23   37:25   37:54                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:19    0:58    2:15    1:35    2:16    4:34    4:09    3:22    7:27    4:11    2:50    1:27    1:02    0:29                                                 
     8 Nagy Viktor               38:03    1:22    2:29    5:13    6:54    9:12   14:03   17:41   20:42   27:55   32:07   34:59   36:25   37:39   38:03                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    1:22    1:07    2:44    1:41    2:18    4:51    3:38    3:01    7:13    4:12    2:52    1:26    1:14    0:24                                                 
     9 Kósik Gábor               38:30    1:33    2:51    5:40    7:27    9:48   14:37   18:46   21:24   29:13   33:00   35:48   37:06   38:03   38:30                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              1:33    1:18    2:49    1:47    2:21    4:49    4:09    2:38    7:49    3:47    2:48    1:18    0:57    0:27                                                 
    10 Józsa Gábor               38:31    2:22    3:21    6:40    8:39   10:40   15:30   19:22   21:59   29:09   32:49   35:39   36:55   38:03   38:31                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                2:22    0:59    3:19    1:59    2:01    4:50    3:52    2:37    7:10    3:40    2:50    1:16    1:08    0:28                                                 
    11 Bihari Zoltán             38:48    1:26    2:42    5:46    7:17    9:27   14:31   18:44   21:23   29:20   33:08   35:49   37:18   38:20   38:48                                                 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi SK                 1:26    1:16    3:04    1:31    2:10    5:04    4:13    2:39    7:57    3:48    2:41    1:29    1:02    0:28                                                 
    12 Balogh Róbert             39:34    1:33    2:45    5:16    6:55    9:44   14:50   18:21   21:36   28:59   33:43   36:31   38:06   39:06   39:34                                                 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                  1:33    1:12    2:31    1:39    2:49    5:06    3:31    3:15    7:23    4:44    2:48    1:35    1:00    0:28                                                 
    13 Miskó Róbert              39:39    1:36    2:42    5:25    7:00    9:41   14:47   18:29   22:03   29:34   33:53   36:55   38:09   39:13   39:39                                                 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC               1:36    1:06    2:43    1:35    2:41    5:06    3:42    3:34    7:31    4:19    3:02    1:14    1:04    0:26                                                 
    14 Jankó Tamás               39:52    1:47    3:03    5:50    7:37    9:59   15:15   18:53   22:04   29:18   33:40   36:33   38:10   39:22   39:52                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:47    1:16    2:47    1:47    2:22    5:16    3:38    3:11    7:14    4:22    2:53    1:37    1:12    0:30                                                 
    15 Szabó Attila              40:43    1:19    2:25    6:24    8:04   10:52   16:08   20:37   23:23   30:36   34:58   37:54   39:09   40:13   40:43                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              1:19    1:06    3:59    1:40    2:48    5:16    4:29    2:46    7:13    4:22    2:56    1:15    1:04    0:30                                                 
    16 Vidosa Tamás              41:02    1:49    2:56    6:20    7:54   10:45   15:46   20:34   23:21   30:48   35:04   37:56   39:23   40:33   41:02                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             1:49    1:07    3:24    1:34    2:51    5:01    4:48    2:47    7:27    4:16    2:52    1:27    1:10    0:29                                                 
    17 Hegedűs Zoltán            41:37    1:48    3:03    6:20    8:14   10:32   15:37   19:31   22:12   29:46   34:11   37:30   39:45   41:00   41:37                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:48    1:15    3:17    1:54    2:18    5:05    3:54    2:41    7:34    4:25    3:19    2:15    1:15    0:37                                                 
    18 Mézes Tibor Sólyom        42:31    1:28    3:29    7:14    8:47   11:55   16:26   20:34   23:25   30:46   34:48   37:49   40:48   42:02   42:31            6:11                                 
       GOC GOC                            1:28    2:01    3:45    1:33    3:08    4:31    4:08    2:51    7:21    4:02    3:01    2:59    1:14    0:29             *47                                 
    19 Dankó Zoltán              42:40    1:31    2:37    5:59    7:53   10:52   16:27   20:51   23:36   32:11   36:42   39:41   41:07   42:13   42:40                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:31    1:06    3:22    1:54    2:59    5:35    4:24    2:45    8:35    4:31    2:59    1:26    1:06    0:27                                                 
    20 Farkas Viktor             42:50    6:03    7:26   10:00   11:34   13:49   19:08   23:05   25:51   33:23   37:18   39:58   41:20   42:26   42:50                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             6:03    1:23    2:34    1:34    2:15    5:19    3:57    2:46    7:32    3:55    2:40    1:22    1:06    0:24                                                 
    21 Reviczki Zsolt            43:13    1:35    2:49    5:43    7:34   10:03   16:18   20:50   24:01   32:12   36:35   39:37   41:20   42:43   43:13                                                 
       HUF HUFEZE SK                      1:35    1:14    2:54    1:51    2:29    6:15    4:32    3:11    8:11    4:23    3:02    1:43    1:23    0:30                                                 
    22 CSőkör Zoltán             43:48    1:37    2:52    5:29    7:02    9:29   16:47   22:38   25:59   33:38   37:57   40:30   42:24   43:23   43:48                                                 
       TTT Régi THA                       1:37    1:15    2:37    1:33    2:27    7:18    5:51    3:21    7:39    4:19    2:33    1:54    0:59    0:25                                                 
    23 Guszlev Antal             44:08    3:31    4:34    7:27    8:53   11:49   17:37   22:02   25:05   32:56   37:10   40:51   42:17   43:34   44:08                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             3:31    1:03    2:53    1:26    2:56    5:48    4:25    3:03    7:51    4:14    3:41    1:26    1:17    0:34                                                 
    24 Cserna András             44:10    1:42    2:56    6:05    7:55   10:54   17:28   22:10   25:28   33:33   37:56   40:46   42:18   43:35   44:10                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  1:42    1:14    3:09    1:50    2:59    6:34    4:42    3:18    8:05    4:23    2:50    1:32    1:17    0:35                                                 
    25 Németh Csaba              44:22    1:59    3:19    6:29    8:27   10:53   16:28   21:05   24:10   32:38   37:28   40:52   42:36   43:55   44:22                                                 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              1:59    1:20    3:10    1:58    2:26    5:35    4:37    3:05    8:28    4:50    3:24    1:44    1:19    0:27                                                 
    26 Sáfrán Bence              44:24    1:40    3:10    6:23    8:30   11:52   17:52   21:59   25:08   33:22   37:41   40:49   42:26   43:49   44:24                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:40    1:30    3:13    2:07    3:22    6:00    4:07    3:09    8:14    4:19    3:08    1:37    1:23    0:35                                                 
    27 Nemesházi László          44:42    3:55    5:09    9:40   11:23   14:35   19:32   23:29   26:37   34:12   38:30   41:20   42:51   44:08   44:42                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                3:55    1:14    4:31    1:43    3:12    4:57    3:57    3:08    7:35    4:18    2:50    1:31    1:17    0:34                                                 
    28 Zai Bálint                45:30    1:40    2:47    6:16    8:10   11:46   17:17   22:28   25:25   33:03   37:35   41:37   43:49   45:04   45:30                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:40    1:07    3:29    1:54    3:36    5:31    5:11    2:57    7:38    4:32    4:02    2:12    1:15    0:26                                                 
    29 Molnár Attila             45:35    1:35    2:44    5:59    8:16   11:10   17:41   21:47   25:14   33:29   38:10   41:56   43:34   44:59   45:35                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:35    1:09    3:15    2:17    2:54    6:31    4:06    3:27    8:15    4:41    3:46    1:38    1:25    0:36                                                 
    30 Németh Tamás              46:11    1:57    3:07    9:43   11:38   14:17   20:02   23:53   27:08   34:56   39:17   42:40   44:13   45:35   46:11            7:21                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:57    1:10    6:36    1:55    2:39    5:45    3:51    3:15    7:48    4:21    3:23    1:33    1:22    0:36             *47                                 
    31 Honfi Gábor               46:28    1:34    2:52    6:07    8:15   10:50   16:19   22:02   26:06   34:36   39:27   42:59   44:38   46:00   46:28                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              1:34    1:18    3:15    2:08    2:35    5:29    5:43    4:04    8:30    4:51    3:32    1:39    1:22    0:28                                                 
    32 Kiss Gábor                46:37    1:35    3:16    7:49    9:28   12:26   17:54   24:03   26:46   34:50   40:16   43:18   45:02   46:08   46:37                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    1:35    1:41    4:33    1:39    2:58    5:28    6:09    2:43    8:04    5:26    3:02    1:44    1:06    0:29                                                 
    33 Vitéz László              46:48    5:06    6:23   10:09   12:00   14:31   19:51   23:55   26:53   34:47   39:41   43:15   45:02   46:19   46:48                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             5:06    1:17    3:46    1:51    2:31    5:20    4:04    2:58    7:54    4:54    3:34    1:47    1:17    0:29                                                 
    34 Hajagos Henrik            47:02    1:23    2:57    8:43   10:50   13:57   19:17   23:19   26:37   35:02   39:53   43:39   45:11   46:31   47:02                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             1:23    1:34    5:46    2:07    3:07    5:20    4:02    3:18    8:25    4:51    3:46    1:32    1:20    0:31                                                 
    35 Mauer Lajos               47:29    1:37    2:46    6:29    8:19   11:28   17:17   21:31   25:31   36:02   40:38   44:15   46:02   47:02   47:29                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  1:37    1:09    3:43    1:50    3:09    5:49    4:14    4:00   10:31    4:36    3:37    1:47    1:00    0:27                                                 
    36 Szitter Attila            48:35    1:45    2:56    7:18    9:03   11:38   17:34   23:26   26:38   34:38   40:01   44:54   46:49   48:01   48:35                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:45    1:11    4:22    1:45    2:35    5:56    5:52    3:12    8:00    5:23    4:53    1:55    1:12    0:34                                                 
    37 Illés Péter               50:43    1:47    3:01    6:06    8:09   12:40   18:58   24:13   27:43   36:44   43:25   47:21   49:03   50:12   50:43                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:47    1:14    3:05    2:03    4:31    6:18    5:15    3:30    9:01    6:41    3:56    1:42    1:09    0:31                                                 
    38 Bozsó Norbert             51:48    3:14    5:57    9:53   11:53   15:05   21:18   25:58   29:02   38:11   43:03   46:32   49:48   51:15   51:48                                                 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             3:14    2:43    3:56    2:00    3:12    6:13    4:40    3:04    9:09    4:52    3:29    3:16    1:27    0:33                                                 
    39 Haraszti Krisztián        52:33    3:17    4:41    7:52   11:19   15:10   22:37   26:24   30:08   39:00   45:22   49:17   51:09   52:06   52:33                                                 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                  3:17    1:24    3:11    3:27    3:51    7:27    3:47    3:44    8:52    6:22    3:55    1:52    0:57    0:27                                                 
    40 Kisnémet László           52:37    2:08    4:05    8:20   10:24   13:11   19:40   23:46   27:45   35:57   45:55   49:05   50:50   52:08   52:37                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             2:08    1:57    4:15    2:04    2:47    6:29    4:06    3:59    8:12    9:58    3:10    1:45    1:18    0:29                                                 
    41 Kinde Kálmán              53:05    1:53    3:05    6:26    8:44   11:40   18:13   24:29   28:13   37:44   43:22   48:00   50:14   52:21   53:05                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              1:53    1:12    3:21    2:18    2:56    6:33    6:16    3:44    9:31    5:38    4:38    2:14    2:07    0:44                                                 
    42 Gát Balázs                53:53    2:36    4:15   11:25   13:59   16:47   25:16   29:27   33:16   42:26   46:53   50:31   52:01   53:17   53:53                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:36    1:39    7:10    2:34    2:48    8:29    4:11    3:49    9:10    4:27    3:38    1:30    1:16    0:36                                                 
    43 Dörgönye Norbert          54:37    2:04    3:02    9:26   11:11   15:12   20:54   24:36   29:55   39:16   46:37   51:02   52:58   54:11   54:37                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             2:04    0:58    6:24    1:45    4:01    5:42    3:42    5:19    9:21    7:21    4:25    1:56    1:13    0:26                                                 
    44 Dankó_István              54:59    1:38    3:01    8:09   10:03   16:04   23:40   29:04   32:33   42:14   47:37   50:56   52:54   54:23   54:59                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:38    1:23    5:08    1:54    6:01    7:36    5:24    3:29    9:41    5:23    3:19    1:58    1:29    0:36                                                 
    45 Pap Attila                56:01    1:48    2:58   11:36   13:27   16:03   22:54   27:44   32:31   42:47   48:23   52:05   53:58   55:33   56:01            9:22   31:25                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    1:48    1:10    8:38    1:51    2:36    6:51    4:50    4:47   10:16    5:36    3:42    1:53    1:35    0:28             *47     *72                         
    46 Balla György              63:41    1:45    3:02    6:06    8:19   10:52   26:34   33:21   37:27   49:39   55:03   59:23   61:21   63:01   63:41                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:45    1:17    3:04    2:13    2:33   15:42    6:47    4:06   12:12    5:24    4:20    1:58    1:40    0:40                                                 
    47 Polgár Olivér             90:41    5:00    7:01   10:52   16:02   19:35   35:43   48:48   55:10   68:27   77:23   84:06   86:49   90:01   90:41                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             5:00    2:01    3:51    5:10    3:33   16:08   13:05    6:22   13:17    8:56    6:43    2:43    3:12    0:40                                                 
    48 Horváth Imre              99:12    5:30    6:57   11:21   14:03   20:31   32:42   39:13   44:27   56:56   86:58   93:10   96:08   98:39   99:12                                                 
       BAL Budapesti Asztali              5:30    1:27    4:24    2:42    6:28   12:11    6:31    5:14   12:29   30:02    6:12    2:58    2:31    0:33                                                 



F21BR  (31)              F21BR  (31)              3.300 km  120 m   14 ep                        
                                         1(35)   2(38)   3(45)   4(46)   5(48)   6(50)   7(51)   8(54)   9(55)  10(33)  11(32)  12(94) 13(102) 14(200)       C                                         

     1 Franjo Budi               28:38    1:39    4:06    6:00    7:32    9:17   10:01   11:05   13:29   14:13   18:25   19:33   24:16   27:03   28:13   28:38                                         
       *JA HPD Japetic Croati             1:39    2:27    1:54    1:32    1:45    0:44    1:04    2:24    0:44    4:12    1:08    4:43    2:47    1:10    0:25                                         
     2 Juhász Roland             30:28    2:29    3:51    5:59    7:41    9:39   10:37   11:53   14:33   15:33   19:33   20:49   25:23   28:50   29:55   30:28                                         
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             2:29    1:22    2:08    1:42    1:58    0:58    1:16    2:40    1:00    4:00    1:16    4:34    3:27    1:05    0:33                                         
     3 Tömösközy Tamás           30:30    1:46    3:29    5:42    7:17    9:02    9:53   11:03   15:31   16:38   20:25   21:32   25:56   28:55   30:03   30:30                                         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             1:46    1:43    2:13    1:35    1:45    0:51    1:10    4:28    1:07    3:47    1:07    4:24    2:59    1:08    0:27                                         
     4 Morandini Kristóf Márk    31:00    2:01    3:25    5:52    7:45   10:01   10:39   11:36   14:20   15:21   20:40   21:58   26:19   29:25   30:29   31:00                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             2:01    1:24    2:27    1:53    2:16    0:38    0:57    2:44    1:01    5:19    1:18    4:21    3:06    1:04    0:31                                         
     5 Szunyog Attila            31:18    1:41    3:07    5:25    6:56    8:55    9:51   11:09   14:43   15:35   20:08   21:33   26:06   29:21   30:52   31:18                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:41    1:26    2:18    1:31    1:59    0:56    1:18    3:34    0:52    4:33    1:25    4:33    3:15    1:31    0:26                                         
     6 Szabó Csaba               31:30    2:00    3:18    6:09    7:59   10:02   10:50   11:56   15:11   16:10   20:50   22:10   26:50   29:50   31:00   31:30                                         
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             2:00    1:18    2:51    1:50    2:03    0:48    1:06    3:15    0:59    4:40    1:20    4:40    3:00    1:10    0:30                                         
     7 Weiler Zsolt              32:20    2:15    3:44    6:01    7:31    9:38   11:03   12:23   15:45   16:40   21:03   22:35   27:19   30:28   31:45   32:20                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             2:15    1:29    2:17    1:30    2:07    1:25    1:20    3:22    0:55    4:23    1:32    4:44    3:09    1:17    0:35                                         
     8 Bajzáth Tibor             32:29    1:38    4:32    7:28    8:54   11:04   11:56   13:21   16:46   17:39   21:57   23:10   27:18   30:25   31:48   32:29                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             1:38    2:54    2:56    1:26    2:10    0:52    1:25    3:25    0:53    4:18    1:13    4:08    3:07    1:23    0:41                                         
     9 Mets Miklós               32:53    1:37    2:49    5:21    7:09    9:34   10:28   12:01   14:30   15:20   20:08   22:00   27:17   30:31   32:14   32:53                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:37    1:12    2:32    1:48    2:25    0:54    1:33    2:29    0:50    4:48    1:52    5:17    3:14    1:43    0:39                                         
    10 Lénárt_István             33:43    1:46    3:13    5:30    7:15    9:15   10:27   11:46   15:34   16:28   20:47   22:33   28:18   31:26   33:04   33:43                                         
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             1:46    1:27    2:17    1:45    2:00    1:12    1:19    3:48    0:54    4:19    1:46    5:45    3:08    1:38    0:39                                         
    11 Nemoda Ferenc             34:49    2:05    3:40    6:38    8:17   10:28   11:13   12:31   15:18   16:24   21:28   23:21   28:34   33:08   34:18   34:49                                         
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             2:05    1:35    2:58    1:39    2:11    0:45    1:18    2:47    1:06    5:04    1:53    5:13    4:34    1:10    0:31                                         
    12 Grabecz Tibor             35:12    1:33    2:42   11:50   13:14   15:08   15:55   16:56   19:28   21:13   25:14   26:30   30:33   33:25   34:46   35:12                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:33    1:09    9:08    1:24    1:54    0:47    1:01    2:32    1:45    4:01    1:16    4:03    2:52    1:21    0:26                                         
    13 Gárdonyi Márk             35:35    1:56    3:46    6:24    8:39   10:26   11:18   12:36   14:54   15:46   20:20   22:39   28:24   32:56   34:53   35:35                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                1:56    1:50    2:38    2:15    1:47    0:52    1:18    2:18    0:52    4:34    2:19    5:45    4:32    1:57    0:42                                         
    13 Dalos Attila              35:35    2:00    3:26    9:14   11:11   13:21   14:12   16:41   19:58   20:52   25:21   26:49   30:54   33:48   34:58   35:35                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             2:00    1:26    5:48    1:57    2:10    0:51    2:29    3:17    0:54    4:29    1:28    4:05    2:54    1:10    0:37                                         
    15 Pillmann Gábor            36:01    5:08    8:47   10:50   12:40   14:40   15:27   16:50   19:55   20:35   25:02   26:19   30:51   34:31   35:31   36:01                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             5:08    3:39    2:03    1:50    2:00    0:47    1:23    3:05    0:40    4:27    1:17    4:32    3:40    1:00    0:30                                         
    16 Tóth Gábor                36:50    4:19    5:27    7:39   10:22   12:26   13:16   14:29   17:30   18:20   24:10   25:35   31:31   34:57   36:18   36:50                                         
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE              4:19    1:08    2:12    2:43    2:04    0:50    1:13    3:01    0:50    5:50    1:25    5:56    3:26    1:21    0:32                                         
    17 Schwendtner Erik          37:41    1:49    3:05    7:22    8:57   10:57   11:48   13:04   18:06   19:03   25:07   26:44   32:41   35:53   37:10   37:41                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:49    1:16    4:17    1:35    2:00    0:51    1:16    5:02    0:57    6:04    1:37    5:57    3:12    1:17    0:31                                         
    18 Tölgyesi Tibor            39:18    2:26    3:49   12:49   14:39   16:34   17:21   18:32   21:49   23:08   27:59   29:29   34:05   37:22   38:40   39:18                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              2:26    1:23    9:00    1:50    1:55    0:47    1:11    3:17    1:19    4:51    1:30    4:36    3:17    1:18    0:38                                         
    19 Bakos Béla                40:38    4:56    6:22   10:11   12:06   14:28   15:33   17:07   20:49   21:59   27:16   29:07   34:15   38:25   39:58   40:38                                         
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             4:56    1:26    3:49    1:55    2:22    1:05    1:34    3:42    1:10    5:17    1:51    5:08    4:10    1:33    0:40                                         
    20 Ipsics László             41:15    2:17    4:00    7:35    9:58   12:35   13:35   15:09   18:47   20:11   25:41   27:37   34:06   38:32   40:33   41:15                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             2:17    1:43    3:35    2:23    2:37    1:00    1:34    3:38    1:24    5:30    1:56    6:29    4:26    2:01    0:42                                         
    21 Báder Attila              41:52    7:32    9:23   14:19   16:16   18:34   19:43   21:08   24:27   25:24   30:10   31:47   36:46   39:46   41:14   41:52                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              7:32    1:51    4:56    1:57    2:18    1:09    1:25    3:19    0:57    4:46    1:37    4:59    3:00    1:28    0:38                                         
    22 Pap Zoltán                43:17    2:16    4:50    7:59   10:01   12:33   13:36   15:12   18:57   20:11   28:28   30:52   37:40   41:28   42:45   43:17                                         
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta             2:16    2:34    3:09    2:02    2:32    1:03    1:36    3:45    1:14    8:17    2:24    6:48    3:48    1:17    0:32                                         
    23 Kerényi Zsolt             43:49    4:54    6:24    9:21   11:23   13:57   15:07   19:38   23:26   24:23   29:44   31:24   37:23   41:16   42:59   43:49                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             4:54    1:30    2:57    2:02    2:34    1:10    4:31    3:48    0:57    5:21    1:40    5:59    3:53    1:43    0:50                                         
    24 Honfi Gábor ifj.          45:04    5:53    6:54    8:54   10:28   12:22   13:15   14:34   17:38   22:27   30:45   32:23   37:10   43:25   44:25   45:04                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             5:53    1:01    2:00    1:34    1:54    0:53    1:19    3:04    4:49    8:18    1:38    4:47    6:15    1:00    0:39                                         
    25 Makai Zoltán              45:49    2:57    4:40    9:50   11:52   14:21   15:22   16:57   22:06   23:15   28:56   30:56   38:58   43:00   44:59   45:49                                         
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE              2:57    1:43    5:10    2:02    2:29    1:01    1:35    5:09    1:09    5:41    2:00    8:02    4:02    1:59    0:50                                         
    26 Thomas Bohn               49:30    2:51    6:37   11:52   14:08   17:08   18:12   19:49   24:02   25:36   33:14   35:24   41:12   47:04   48:51   49:30                                         
       *N1 Nydalens Skiklub,              2:51    3:46    5:15    2:16    3:00    1:04    1:37    4:13    1:34    7:38    2:10    5:48    5:52    1:47    0:39                                         
    27 Somogyi László            50:35    2:31    4:48    8:43   11:13   14:19   15:42   17:25   22:09   23:42   31:01   33:47   41:22   46:32   49:38   50:35                                         
       PTX Pápai SE                       2:31    2:17    3:55    2:30    3:06    1:23    1:43    4:44    1:33    7:19    2:46    7:35    5:10    3:06    0:57                                         
    28 Győri János               54:01    9:34   15:34   19:07   21:16   23:26   24:12   25:36   31:39   34:09   39:27   40:40   45:08   52:22   53:31   54:01                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             9:34    6:00    3:33    2:09    2:10    0:46    1:24    6:03    2:30    5:18    1:13    4:28    7:14    1:09    0:30                                         

       Sass Pál                   hiba    5:35    7:10   -----   12:47   15:48   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   62:57   63:37           19:09   25:16   31:50   35:23 
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              5:35    1:35            5:37    3:01                                                                   47:09    0:40             *52     *57     *70     *73 
                                         44:03   49:29   57:56   61:27                                                                                                                                 
                                           *81     *97     *95     *49                                                                                                                                 
       Sáfrán Bence               hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  101:24                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                                                                                                                           101:24                                         
       Kiss György ifj.           hiba    1:56    3:19   13:24   14:44   16:14   -----   18:24   22:01   22:39   26:38   28:02   31:31   34:14   35:10   35:36                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:56    1:23   10:05    1:20    1:30            2:10    3:37    0:38    3:59    1:24    3:29    2:43    0:56    0:26                                         



F21C  (8)                F21C  (8)                4.400 km  110 m   8 ep                         
                                         1(42)   2(46)   3(52)   4(58)   5(65)   6(77)   7(97)  8(200)       C                                                                                         

     1 Hunyadi István            37:06    2:41    5:36   11:00   18:28   21:27   23:25   29:45   36:26   37:06                                                                                         
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              2:41    2:55    5:24    7:28    2:59    1:58    6:20    6:41    0:40                                                                                         
     2 Tósaki Zoltán             39:18    2:58    8:46   13:54   21:14   24:15   26:12   32:44   38:42   39:18                                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     2:58    5:48    5:08    7:20    3:01    1:57    6:32    5:58    0:36                                                                                         
     3 Zoboki Mihály             40:15    2:38   11:03   15:38   22:40   25:33   27:36   33:27   39:42   40:15                                                                                         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             2:38    8:25    4:35    7:02    2:53    2:03    5:51    6:15    0:33                                                                                         
     4 Kórodi István             52:24    2:48   13:35   20:52   31:28   35:32   37:59   45:33   51:53   52:24                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:48   10:47    7:17   10:36    4:04    2:27    7:34    6:20    0:31                                                                                         
     5 Szabó László              53:04    3:04   13:37   20:09   32:41   35:57   38:38   45:22   52:32   53:04           27:41                                                                         
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                  3:04   10:33    6:32   12:32    3:16    2:41    6:44    7:10    0:32             *57                                                                         
     6 Török Tibor               57:52    2:36   12:36   21:12   36:16   38:59   40:59   50:32   57:19   57:52                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    2:36   10:00    8:36   15:04    2:43    2:00    9:33    6:47    0:33                                                                                         
     7 Czirbesz Endre            60:27    4:04   11:04   20:21   29:23   34:54   37:40   48:53   59:44   60:27                                                                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             4:04    7:00    9:17    9:02    5:31    2:46   11:13   10:51    0:43                                                                                         
     8 Tősér Norbert             68:20    3:33   21:18   30:53   46:24   49:20   51:20   60:43   67:56   68:20                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:33   17:45    9:35   15:31    2:56    2:00    9:23    7:13    0:24                                                                                         



F35A  (12)               F35A  (12)               5.300 km  200 m   15 ep                        
                                         1(37)   2(45)   3(48)   4(51)   5(54)   6(64)   7(79)   8(75)   9(73)  10(71)  11(67)  12(62)  13(87) 14(102) 15(200)       C                                 

     1 Egei Tamás                35:24    2:07    4:31    6:58    8:30   10:17   14:25   17:08   19:22   21:04   23:55   25:12   27:59   30:10   33:48   34:52   35:24                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:07    2:24    2:27    1:32    1:47    4:08    2:43    2:14    1:42    2:51    1:17    2:47    2:11    3:38    1:04    0:32                                 
     2 Nagy Tibor                37:12    2:03    6:03    8:51   10:20   12:30   16:50   19:36   21:58   23:49   26:16   27:31   30:23   32:20   35:40   36:44   37:12                                 
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             2:03    4:00    2:48    1:29    2:10    4:20    2:46    2:22    1:51    2:27    1:15    2:52    1:57    3:20    1:04    0:28                                 
     3 Hajdu Martin              37:49    3:27    5:30    8:23    9:56   12:08   16:32   19:18   21:58   24:14   26:40   27:49   31:03   33:00   36:16   37:19   37:49                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:27    2:03    2:53    1:33    2:12    4:24    2:46    2:40    2:16    2:26    1:09    3:14    1:57    3:16    1:03    0:30                                 
     4 Csizmadia János           41:33    3:42    5:54    8:46   10:35   12:51   17:45   20:41   23:14   25:36   28:33   30:01   33:05   35:44   40:00   41:04   41:33                                 
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE              3:42    2:12    2:52    1:49    2:16    4:54    2:56    2:33    2:22    2:57    1:28    3:04    2:39    4:16    1:04    0:29                                 
     5 Jakus Zoltán              42:28    3:36    5:55    9:23   11:03   13:34   18:55   21:38   24:25   26:58   29:43   31:02   34:06   36:19   40:34   41:54   42:28                                 
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             3:36    2:19    3:28    1:40    2:31    5:21    2:43    2:47    2:33    2:45    1:19    3:04    2:13    4:15    1:20    0:34                                 
     6 Udvardy Balázs            43:47    2:23    4:48    7:33    9:09   11:53   16:39   19:40   22:23   24:50   28:58   30:42   34:06   36:34   41:58   43:14   43:47                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:23    2:25    2:45    1:36    2:44    4:46    3:01    2:43    2:27    4:08    1:44    3:24    2:28    5:24    1:16    0:33                                 
     7 Domán Gábor               47:44    4:26    7:06   10:12   12:05   14:42   19:27   23:00   26:12   28:26   31:11   32:36   35:45   41:13   45:37   47:09   47:44                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             4:26    2:40    3:06    1:53    2:37    4:45    3:33    3:12    2:14    2:45    1:25    3:09    5:28    4:24    1:32    0:35                                 
     8 Turcsán János             48:56    3:13    7:26   10:26   12:07   14:38   20:52   24:09   26:46   29:08   31:58   33:58   37:23   43:24   47:16   48:23   48:56                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:13    4:13    3:00    1:41    2:31    6:14    3:17    2:37    2:22    2:50    2:00    3:25    6:01    3:52    1:07    0:33                                 
     9 Schell Antal ifj.         50:30    3:07    5:50   10:27   12:36   16:28   22:25   26:11   29:12   31:55   35:42   37:41   41:23   43:53   48:34   49:58   50:30                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                3:07    2:43    4:37    2:09    3:52    5:57    3:46    3:01    2:43    3:47    1:59    3:42    2:30    4:41    1:24    0:32                                 
    10 Zagyi László              54:24    3:15    6:42   11:23   13:35   16:34   22:48   26:50   30:16   33:30   37:12   38:56   43:07   46:11   51:39   53:40   54:24                                 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             3:15    3:27    4:41    2:12    2:59    6:14    4:02    3:26    3:14    3:42    1:44    4:11    3:04    5:28    2:01    0:44                                 
    11 Kovács Gábor              62:50    2:53    7:13   11:24   13:30   17:38   24:53   29:31   33:46   37:03   43:13   45:18   50:05   53:26   60:01   62:00   62:50                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             2:53    4:20    4:11    2:06    4:08    7:15    4:38    4:15    3:17    6:10    2:05    4:47    3:21    6:35    1:59    0:50                                 
    12 Paskuj Mátyás             69:58    6:21   12:17   17:13   19:55   24:10   32:21   37:36   42:19   45:46   50:01   52:11   57:11   60:47   67:35   69:20   69:58                                 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             6:21    5:56    4:56    2:42    4:15    8:11    5:15    4:43    3:27    4:15    2:10    5:00    3:36    6:48    1:45    0:38                                 



F40B  (13)               F40B  (13)               4.500 km  215 m   13 ep                        
                                         1(36)   2(47)   3(48)   4(51)   5(64)   6(67)   7(71)   8(73)   9(75)  10(79)  11(95)  12(49) 13(200)       C                                                 

     1 Takács Csaba              37:33    3:02    6:07    7:48    9:23   16:47   19:19   20:04   22:45   25:00   27:59   34:26   35:52   37:04   37:33                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             3:02    3:05    1:41    1:35    7:24    2:32    0:45    2:41    2:15    2:59    6:27    1:26    1:12    0:29                                                 
     2 Vass Zoltán               42:20    2:54    6:43    8:37   10:39   18:08   20:45   21:29   25:01   27:37   31:32   38:50   40:23   41:46   42:20                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             2:54    3:49    1:54    2:02    7:29    2:37    0:44    3:32    2:36    3:55    7:18    1:33    1:23    0:34                                                 
     3 Molnár Tibor              44:17    4:22    7:46    9:38   11:41   19:52   22:40   23:36   27:05   29:43   32:58   40:41   42:22   43:42   44:17                                                 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi             4:22    3:24    1:52    2:03    8:11    2:48    0:56    3:29    2:38    3:15    7:43    1:41    1:20    0:35                                                 
     4 Filó György               45:05    5:43    8:53   10:56   12:42   20:40   23:05   24:15   27:45   30:18   33:38   41:56   43:28   44:37   45:05                                                 
       PTX Pápai SE                       5:43    3:10    2:03    1:46    7:58    2:25    1:10    3:30    2:33    3:20    8:18    1:32    1:09    0:28                                                 
     5 Csizmadia József          46:03    3:13    6:18    8:03    9:48   16:52   22:33   23:18   26:21   28:38   32:39   42:53   44:13   45:33   46:03                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             3:13    3:05    1:45    1:45    7:04    5:41    0:45    3:03    2:17    4:01   10:14    1:20    1:20    0:30                                                 
     6 Pokornyik Tibor           47:07    3:51    7:49    9:52   11:42   20:49   23:34   24:25   27:50   30:55   34:34   43:37   45:11   46:33   47:07                                                 
       TTT Régi THA                       3:51    3:58    2:03    1:50    9:07    2:45    0:51    3:25    3:05    3:39    9:03    1:34    1:22    0:34                                                 
     7 Oszkó László              53:59    3:30    7:46    9:51   12:05   21:13   30:22   31:09   35:13   38:21   42:19   50:10   52:05   53:26   53:59                                                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             3:30    4:16    2:05    2:14    9:08    9:09    0:47    4:04    3:08    3:58    7:51    1:55    1:21    0:33                                                 
     8 Nemcsényi László dr.      63:30    4:27    9:04   11:56   14:36   27:18   31:00   32:08   37:39   41:10   45:42   58:10   60:44   62:55   63:30                                                 
       TTT Régi THA                       4:27    4:37    2:52    2:40   12:42    3:42    1:08    5:31    3:31    4:32   12:28    2:34    2:11    0:35                                                 
     9 Szász Tibor               75:06    4:35    8:19    9:56   11:48   20:13   23:03   23:55   27:13   30:01   33:43   70:42   73:01   74:29   75:06                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             4:35    3:44    1:37    1:52    8:25    2:50    0:52    3:18    2:48    3:42   36:59    2:19    1:28    0:37                                                 
    10 Vincze Károly             75:55    8:01   13:52   16:54   19:49   31:00   40:40   41:48   47:02   51:38   57:30   70:04   73:00   75:08   75:55                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             8:01    5:51    3:02    2:55   11:11    9:40    1:08    5:14    4:36    5:52   12:34    2:56    2:08    0:47                                                 
    11 Karkus József             76:25   14:22   19:02   21:33   23:50   39:26   45:19   46:00   51:08   55:33   60:47   71:59   74:37   75:57   76:25                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf            14:22    4:40    2:31    2:17   15:36    5:53    0:41    5:08    4:25    5:14   11:12    2:38    1:20    0:28                                                 

       Domán Gábor                hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   47:44                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                                                                                                                    47:44                                                 
       Hanák Lajos                hiba    5:33   10:43   13:06   16:02   27:02   -----   33:33   43:43   47:57   53:22   78:06   82:42   84:32   85:13           37:16                                 
       TTT Régi THA                       5:33    5:10    2:23    2:56   11:00            6:31   10:10    4:14    5:25   24:44    4:36    1:50    0:41             *70                                 



F45B  (20)               F45B  (20)               4.000 km  170 m   11 ep                        
                                         1(35)   2(38)   3(40)   4(54)   5(61)   6(71)   7(74)   8(78)   9(91)  10(94) 11(200)       C                                                                 

     1 Vankó Péter               31:48    4:09    5:14    6:29   10:09   13:07   16:40   19:25   23:03   26:19   28:48   31:15   31:48                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             4:09    1:05    1:15    3:40    2:58    3:33    2:45    3:38    3:16    2:29    2:27    0:33                                                                 
     2 Margittai Endre           32:18    1:23    2:41    3:56    7:49   12:31   16:08   19:17   23:44   27:04   29:24   31:47   32:18                                                                 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi             1:23    1:18    1:15    3:53    4:42    3:37    3:09    4:27    3:20    2:20    2:23    0:31                                                                 
     3 Kaszás György             32:23    1:33    2:39    3:57    7:40   11:13   15:02   18:36   23:02   26:33   29:11   31:50   32:23                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:33    1:06    1:18    3:43    3:33    3:49    3:34    4:26    3:31    2:38    2:39    0:33                                                                 
     4 Pápai János               32:48    1:29    2:37    4:06    8:22   11:35   15:52   19:14   23:20   26:47   29:24   32:15   32:48                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:29    1:08    1:29    4:16    3:13    4:17    3:22    4:06    3:27    2:37    2:51    0:33                                                                 
     5 Fehér Mihály              32:50    1:58    3:19    4:24    8:24   11:25   15:07   19:31   23:28   27:12   30:05   32:25   32:50                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             1:58    1:21    1:05    4:00    3:01    3:42    4:24    3:57    3:44    2:53    2:20    0:25                                                                 
     6 Zentai László             33:31    1:38    2:55    4:14    8:27   11:51   16:08   19:12   23:39   27:18   29:58   32:50   33:31                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             1:38    1:17    1:19    4:13    3:24    4:17    3:04    4:27    3:39    2:40    2:52    0:41                                                                 
     7 Tóth Károly               33:59    1:45    2:59    4:15    7:56   11:05   15:05   18:03   22:58   27:38   30:32   33:24   33:59                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              1:45    1:14    1:16    3:41    3:09    4:00    2:58    4:55    4:40    2:54    2:52    0:35                                                                 
     8 Nagy Sándor               37:34    1:39    2:52    4:11    9:26   13:11   17:24   21:28   26:27   30:23   33:58   37:00   37:34                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:39    1:13    1:19    5:15    3:45    4:13    4:04    4:59    3:56    3:35    3:02    0:34                                                                 
     9 Csöngei Dezső             40:02    1:38    2:57    4:27    9:06   13:56   18:51   22:33   27:46   32:18   36:29   39:27   40:02                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              1:38    1:19    1:30    4:39    4:50    4:55    3:42    5:13    4:32    4:11    2:58    0:35                                                                 
    10 Heged?s Béla              42:54    1:49    3:19    4:53   10:03   14:58   20:01   24:19   30:14   34:49   38:43   42:13   42:54                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:49    1:30    1:34    5:10    4:55    5:03    4:18    5:55    4:35    3:54    3:30    0:41                                                                 
    11 Szabovik Zoltán           43:18    2:05    5:18    6:56   14:52   18:31   23:19   27:07   32:18   36:22   40:07   42:47   43:18                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             2:05    3:13    1:38    7:56    3:39    4:48    3:48    5:11    4:04    3:45    2:40    0:31                                                                 
    12 Sáfrán Zoltán             43:26    1:56    4:31    6:21   11:26   15:28   20:36   24:29   30:09   34:56   38:48   42:42   43:26                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:56    2:35    1:50    5:05    4:02    5:08    3:53    5:40    4:47    3:52    3:54    0:44                                                                 
    13 Rózsa László              47:43    1:42    3:03    4:38    9:29   13:18   17:57   30:16   36:06   40:36   44:15   47:18   47:43                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             1:42    1:21    1:35    4:51    3:49    4:39   12:19    5:50    4:30    3:39    3:03    0:25                                                                 
    14 Dömötör Imre              48:19    2:14    3:51    6:33   14:50   21:04   25:59   30:05   36:20   41:01   44:26   47:41   48:19                                                                 
       SFC Széchenyi Főiskola             2:14    1:37    2:42    8:17    6:14    4:55    4:06    6:15    4:41    3:25    3:15    0:38                                                                 
    15 Molnár Gyula              50:19    1:43    3:32    5:24   11:19   15:50   21:36   30:13   36:24   41:43   45:49   49:39   50:19                                                                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             1:43    1:49    1:52    5:55    4:31    5:46    8:37    6:11    5:19    4:06    3:50    0:40                                                                 
    16 Nagy Zsolt                50:32    5:03    6:58    9:17   14:17   19:15   24:56   30:06   35:28   40:43   45:48   49:49   50:32                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     5:03    1:55    2:19    5:00    4:58    5:41    5:10    5:22    5:15    5:05    4:01    0:43                                                                 
    17 Fonyó Sándor              50:57    2:17    4:14    6:00   11:12   15:24   21:23   25:34   36:38   42:13   46:28   50:13   50:57                                                                 
       SUN Sün SC Veszprém                2:17    1:57    1:46    5:12    4:12    5:59    4:11   11:04    5:35    4:15    3:45    0:44                                                                 
    18 Ádám András               56:43    2:13    4:08    6:02   11:58   17:00   23:17   28:48   35:38   42:23   51:52   56:00   56:43                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:13    1:55    1:54    5:56    5:02    6:17    5:31    6:50    6:45    9:29    4:08    0:43                                                                 
    19 Pap László                63:32    2:19    3:57   12:06   17:55   22:38   28:05   41:23   50:08   55:14   59:27   62:47   63:32                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:19    1:38    8:09    5:49    4:43    5:27   13:18    8:45    5:06    4:13    3:20    0:45                                                                 

       Szunyog József dr.         hiba    1:36    2:38    3:48    7:16   -----   14:50   21:16   25:09   28:16   30:57   33:16   33:45                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             1:36    1:02    1:10    3:28            7:34    6:26    3:53    3:07    2:41    2:19    0:29                                                                 



F50B  (25)               F50B  (25)               3.800 km  120 m   11 ep                        
                                         1(31)   2(41)   3(47)   4(48)   5(51)   6(60)   7(65)   8(78)   9(80)  10(94) 11(200)       C                                                                 

     1 Harkányi Csaba            28:25    0:29    4:27    6:25    7:51    9:25   14:25   17:03   20:06   21:09   25:55   27:57   28:25            3:28   19:27                                         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl             0:29    3:58    1:58    1:26    1:34    5:00    2:38    3:03    1:03    4:46    2:02    0:28             *38     *79                                         
     2 Balla Sándor              29:11    0:29    2:57    5:15    6:57    8:39   14:16   16:59   19:46   21:10   26:05   28:37   29:11                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             0:29    2:28    2:18    1:42    1:42    5:37    2:43    2:47    1:24    4:55    2:32    0:34                                                                 
     3 Hegedüs András            29:46    0:27    2:42    5:19    6:56    8:53   14:08   16:52   19:31   20:54   26:37   29:12   29:46                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             0:27    2:15    2:37    1:37    1:57    5:15    2:44    2:39    1:23    5:43    2:35    0:34                                                                 
     4 Gyurkó László             30:08    0:24    2:52    5:15    6:47    8:24   13:51   16:40   19:36   21:15   26:48   29:33   30:08                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             0:24    2:28    2:23    1:32    1:37    5:27    2:49    2:56    1:39    5:33    2:45    0:35                                                                 
     5 Spiegl János              30:24    0:25    2:49    5:06    6:41    8:31   14:31   17:43   20:26   21:55   27:28   29:51   30:24                                                                 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi             0:25    2:24    2:17    1:35    1:50    6:00    3:12    2:43    1:29    5:33    2:23    0:33                                                                 
     6 Hegedüs Ábel              33:26    0:33    3:50    7:36    9:15   11:11   16:22   19:03   21:51   23:22   30:10   32:52   33:26                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             0:33    3:17    3:46    1:39    1:56    5:11    2:41    2:48    1:31    6:48    2:42    0:34                                                                 
     7 Franczia Vilmos           33:34    0:26    4:01    6:58    8:44   10:33   16:37   19:47   22:34   24:00   29:32   32:49   33:34                                                                 
       MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ SE             0:26    3:35    2:57    1:46    1:49    6:04    3:10    2:47    1:26    5:32    3:17    0:45                                                                 
     8 Kóger Gyula               33:56    2:11    4:38    7:47    9:43   11:28   17:20   20:24   23:25   24:51   30:17   33:18   33:56                                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             2:11    2:27    3:09    1:56    1:45    5:52    3:04    3:01    1:26    5:26    3:01    0:38                                                                 
     9 Melkes Antal              36:36    0:29    3:13    6:45    8:29   10:21   18:01   21:16   24:39   26:04   32:53   35:54   36:36                                                                 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi             0:29    2:44    3:32    1:44    1:52    7:40    3:15    3:23    1:25    6:49    3:01    0:42                                                                 
    10 Hirt Károly               37:26    0:29    3:11    6:00    8:14   10:31   17:21   21:36   24:59   27:01   33:53   36:50   37:26                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             0:29    2:42    2:49    2:14    2:17    6:50    4:15    3:23    2:02    6:52    2:57    0:36                                                                 
    11 Somogyi Lajos             37:37    0:30    3:06    6:57    8:54   11:07   17:55   21:19   24:22   26:06   33:56   36:56   37:37                                                                 
       PTX Pápai SE                       0:30    2:36    3:51    1:57    2:13    6:48    3:24    3:03    1:44    7:50    3:00    0:41                                                                 
    12 Szepesi Imre              38:14    0:31    5:33    8:50   11:33   13:25   21:42   25:07   27:52   29:38   34:58   37:39   38:14                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             0:31    5:02    3:17    2:43    1:52    8:17    3:25    2:45    1:46    5:20    2:41    0:35                                                                 
    13 Horváth Tivadar           39:45    0:28    7:06    9:38   11:25   13:24   19:50   23:05   26:11   27:54   35:53   39:03   39:45                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             0:28    6:38    2:32    1:47    1:59    6:26    3:15    3:06    1:43    7:59    3:10    0:42                                                                 
    14 Hunyadvári László         44:32    2:15    6:27    9:48   12:20   14:44   21:13   26:17   30:21   32:36   41:08   43:57   44:32                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:15    4:12    3:21    2:32    2:24    6:29    5:04    4:04    2:15    8:32    2:49    0:35                                                                 
    15 Ládi János                45:09    0:26    3:00    5:14    6:56    8:27   13:35   16:16   19:09   37:08   41:49   44:32   45:09           23:56   26:12                                         
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             0:26    2:34    2:14    1:42    1:31    5:08    2:41    2:53   17:59    4:41    2:43    0:37             *94    *200                                         
    16 Bugár József              45:52    0:28    5:17    8:00    9:59   11:58   20:42   23:57   31:02   32:59   42:13   45:20   45:52                                                                 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              0:28    4:49    2:43    1:59    1:59    8:44    3:15    7:05    1:57    9:14    3:07    0:32                                                                 
    17 Mészáros Károly           48:21    0:37    3:56    9:09   11:07   14:56   23:47   27:39   30:52   32:43   43:43   47:45   48:21           22:31                                                 
       TTT Régi THA                       0:37    3:19    5:13    1:58    3:49    8:51    3:52    3:13    1:51   11:00    4:02    0:36             *61                                                 
    18 Nick József dr.           49:05    0:31    4:06   10:19   12:21   14:38   22:07   26:05   32:43   34:51   44:14   48:14   49:05                                                                 
       PTX Pápai SE                       0:31    3:35    6:13    2:02    2:17    7:29    3:58    6:38    2:08    9:23    4:00    0:51                                                                 
    19 Virág Gyula               49:34    0:33   11:49   15:49   18:03   20:20   27:48   30:51   35:30   37:34   45:44   48:55   49:34                                                                 
       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó              0:33   11:16    4:00    2:14    2:17    7:28    3:03    4:39    2:04    8:10    3:11    0:39                                                                 
    20 Csikós Miklós             49:50    0:31    3:21   17:21   19:30   21:52   29:48   33:15   36:50   39:06   46:14   49:13   49:50                                                                 
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             0:31    2:50   14:00    2:09    2:22    7:56    3:27    3:35    2:16    7:08    2:59    0:37                                                                 
    21 Aknai Antal               49:55    6:16    8:58   12:03   14:01   16:11   24:04   27:40   35:07   37:02   46:17   49:19   49:55            3:05                                                 
       TTT Régi THA                       6:16    2:42    3:05    1:58    2:10    7:53    3:36    7:27    1:55    9:15    3:02    0:36             *41                                                 
    22 Olajos Ferenc             50:06    0:51    4:40    9:07   11:44   14:08   23:15   30:46   34:39   36:42   46:01   49:21   50:06           21:57                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                0:51    3:49    4:27    2:37    2:24    9:07    7:31    3:53    2:03    9:19    3:20    0:45             *61                                                 
    23 Kaján László              51:23    2:27    5:19    8:10   10:06   12:11   20:08   24:00   30:38   32:29   48:09   50:53   51:23                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     2:27    2:52    2:51    1:56    2:05    7:57    3:52    6:38    1:51   15:40    2:44    0:30                                                                 
    24 Törjék György             55:43    0:34   10:53   15:35   17:46   20:10   28:27   32:19   36:22   38:28   51:08   54:55   55:43                                                                 
       TTT Régi THA                       0:34   10:19    4:42    2:11    2:24    8:17    3:52    4:03    2:06   12:40    3:47    0:48                                                                 
    25 Lutring László            55:55    5:07    8:09   14:23   17:31   19:46   28:27   32:05   38:50   40:46   52:03   55:22   55:55                                                                 
       TTT Régi THA                       5:07    3:02    6:14    3:08    2:15    8:41    3:38    6:45    1:56   11:17    3:19    0:33                                                                 



F55B  (20)               F55B  (20)               2.900 km  130 m   9 ep                         
                                         1(34)   2(62)   3(65)   4(78)   5(80)   6(97)   7(95)   8(49)  9(200)       C                                                                                 

     1 Kéri Péter                24:11    2:31    5:46    9:01   11:56   13:34   17:50   20:41   22:16   23:34   24:11                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    2:31    3:15    3:15    2:55    1:38    4:16    2:51    1:35    1:18    0:37                                                                                 
     2 Kardos Ferenc Dr.         28:13    2:43    6:55   10:38   14:00   15:55   20:45   24:30   26:19   27:41   28:13                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                2:43    4:12    3:43    3:22    1:55    4:50    3:45    1:49    1:22    0:32                                                                                 
     3 Csongrádi Jenő            28:34    2:50    6:29   10:08   13:52   15:39   20:44   24:37   26:27   27:57   28:34                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:50    3:39    3:39    3:44    1:47    5:05    3:53    1:50    1:30    0:37                                                                                 
     4 Bogdanovits András        29:10    2:32    5:54    9:29   14:21   16:08   21:36   25:13   27:04   28:35   29:10                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  2:32    3:22    3:35    4:52    1:47    5:28    3:37    1:51    1:31    0:35                                                                                 
     5 Fluck István              30:56    2:18    9:28   12:47   15:32   17:22   23:07   26:51   28:53   30:13   30:56                                                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             2:18    7:10    3:19    2:45    1:50    5:45    3:44    2:02    1:20    0:43                                                                                 
     6 Horváth Béla              31:03    2:34    5:55   11:02   14:34   16:45   21:02   25:43   29:15   30:32   31:03                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             2:34    3:21    5:07    3:32    2:11    4:17    4:41    3:32    1:17    0:31                                                                                 
     7 Vincze István             31:24    3:23    7:30   11:28   14:50   16:32   22:37   26:48   29:05   30:43   31:24                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             3:23    4:07    3:58    3:22    1:42    6:05    4:11    2:17    1:38    0:41                                                                                 
     8 Drávucz Imre              32:37    4:10    7:47   11:21   14:30   16:29   23:44   27:59   30:33   32:04   32:37                                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             4:10    3:37    3:34    3:09    1:59    7:15    4:15    2:34    1:31    0:33                                                                                 
     9 Friedrich Vilmos          33:56    3:25    8:02   12:35   16:44   18:38   24:18   28:41   31:18   33:10   33:56                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:25    4:37    4:33    4:09    1:54    5:40    4:23    2:37    1:52    0:46                                                                                 
    10 Tasi Ákos                 34:09    2:58    7:50   11:54   17:06   19:22   25:39   29:47   32:03   33:31   34:09                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:58    4:52    4:04    5:12    2:16    6:17    4:08    2:16    1:28    0:38                                                                                 
    11 Tüskés György             36:09    3:17    8:07   11:59   16:30   19:32   25:42   29:47   33:35   35:32   36:09           32:41                                                                 
       SUN Sün SC Veszprém                3:17    4:50    3:52    4:31    3:02    6:10    4:05    3:48    1:57    0:37            *102                                                                 
    12 Blum László id.           37:32    3:30   12:35   17:19   20:57   22:42   29:05   33:26   35:12   36:48   37:32                                                                                 
       RTE Rendőr Testedző Eg             3:30    9:05    4:44    3:38    1:45    6:23    4:21    1:46    1:36    0:44                                                                                 
    13 Gáncs Kálmán              37:50    3:39    8:07   14:33   19:02   22:16   28:03   32:58   35:19   37:08   37:50                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             3:39    4:28    6:26    4:29    3:14    5:47    4:55    2:21    1:49    0:42                                                                                 
    14 Salga István Dr.          43:45    2:45    6:03    9:23   12:34   14:06   19:32   28:09   41:12   43:06   43:45                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             2:45    3:18    3:20    3:11    1:32    5:26    8:37   13:03    1:54    0:39                                                                                 
    15 Vida István               44:14    3:46    9:34   14:39   21:19   24:04   31:54   39:22   41:51   43:42   44:14                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                3:46    5:48    5:05    6:40    2:45    7:50    7:28    2:29    1:51    0:32                                                                                 
    16 Balogh Iván               49:35    5:00   16:52   22:02   27:00   30:11   39:12   43:43   47:02   49:01   49:35                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             5:00   11:52    5:10    4:58    3:11    9:01    4:31    3:19    1:59    0:34                                                                                 
    17 Mudry Ferenc              51:21    3:53   10:13   17:20   22:50   24:50   36:17   41:58   46:19   50:40   51:21                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  3:53    6:20    7:07    5:30    2:00   11:27    5:41    4:21    4:21    0:41                                                                                 
    18 Hajdu Kálmán              56:30    4:14    9:39   19:11   23:58   28:12   44:02   49:53   53:09   55:44   56:30                                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              4:14    5:25    9:32    4:47    4:14   15:50    5:51    3:16    2:35    0:46                                                                                 
    19 Kiss György id.           63:57    4:19    8:58   12:43   17:24   19:50   49:30   54:43   61:39   63:23   63:57                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             4:19    4:39    3:45    4:41    2:26   29:40    5:13    6:56    1:44    0:34                                                                                 

       Boros András               hiba    4:04   -----   16:10   22:30   26:39   -----   -----   -----   43:22   44:25                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    4:04           12:06    6:20    4:09                           16:43    1:03                                                                                 



F60B  (15)               F60B  (15)               2.700 km  90 m   9 ep                          
                                         1(35)   2(41)   3(55)   4(57)   5(60)   6(63)   7(92)   8(96)  9(200)       C                                                                                 

     1 Marton Péter              22:53    1:56    3:54    7:17    9:07   11:01   12:36   16:36   20:11   22:18   22:53                                                                                 
       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó              1:56    1:58    3:23    1:50    1:54    1:35    4:00    3:35    2:07    0:35                                                                                 
     2 Nagy Lajos                22:59    1:22    3:24    6:17    8:10   10:22   12:11   17:23   20:27   22:30   22:59                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               1:22    2:02    2:53    1:53    2:12    1:49    5:12    3:04    2:03    0:29                                                                                 
     3 Berbécs Sándor            24:16    1:54    4:03    8:17   10:05   12:42   14:32   18:39   21:59   23:46   24:16                                                                                 
       TTT Régi THA                       1:54    2:09    4:14    1:48    2:37    1:50    4:07    3:20    1:47    0:30                                                                                 
     4 Muszély György            25:50    1:56    4:35    8:28   10:40   13:06   14:53   19:30   23:10   25:13   25:50                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:56    2:39    3:53    2:12    2:26    1:47    4:37    3:40    2:03    0:37                                                                                 
     5 Hargitai István           26:24    1:02    3:49    7:56   10:10   12:39   14:42   19:38   23:35   25:42   26:24                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:02    2:47    4:07    2:14    2:29    2:03    4:56    3:57    2:07    0:42                                                                                 
     6 Gombkötő Péter dr.        28:30    1:52    3:56   11:08   13:28   15:34   17:25   22:12   25:47   27:49   28:30                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:52    2:04    7:12    2:20    2:06    1:51    4:47    3:35    2:02    0:41                                                                                 
     7 Wengrin István            31:11    1:56    4:31    8:44   11:12   14:03   16:17   23:26   27:50   30:32   31:11                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              1:56    2:35    4:13    2:28    2:51    2:14    7:09    4:24    2:42    0:39                                                                                 
     8 Mohácsi József            33:09    3:03    5:36   10:38   13:23   16:14   18:56   25:56   30:13   32:32   33:09                                                                                 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl             3:03    2:33    5:02    2:45    2:51    2:42    7:00    4:17    2:19    0:37                                                                                 
     9 Tóth János                34:48    3:12    6:16   16:02   18:24   20:54   23:05   27:53   32:12   34:13   34:48                                                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK             3:12    3:04    9:46    2:22    2:30    2:11    4:48    4:19    2:01    0:35                                                                                 
    10 Komár Béla                36:04    1:58    4:06   11:58   14:35   16:54   18:41   23:52   33:02   35:17   36:04                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             1:58    2:08    7:52    2:37    2:19    1:47    5:11    9:10    2:15    0:47                                                                                 
    11 Varga Sándor              37:45    2:48    6:21   11:28   14:09   17:24   20:28   27:21   34:25   37:00   37:45                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:48    3:33    5:07    2:41    3:15    3:04    6:53    7:04    2:35    0:45                                                                                 
    12 Bálint Sándor dr.         39:45    3:16    5:39   13:40   16:08   20:16   26:59   32:06   36:24   38:53   39:45                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             3:16    2:23    8:01    2:28    4:08    6:43    5:07    4:18    2:29    0:52                                                                                 
    13 Buda József               41:33    3:04    6:30   11:56   14:48   18:53   21:39   30:03   36:19   40:25   41:33                                                                                 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC               3:04    3:26    5:26    2:52    4:05    2:46    8:24    6:16    4:06    1:08                                                                                 
    14 Ribényi Imre              47:43    6:58   10:24   17:12   20:23   23:50   27:29   35:25   43:12   46:44   47:43                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             6:58    3:26    6:48    3:11    3:27    3:39    7:56    7:47    3:32    0:59                                                                                 
    15 Kéri Gerzson dr.          53:39    2:35    5:17    9:59   12:14   14:55   17:05   22:28   48:01   51:51   53:39                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                2:35    2:42    4:42    2:15    2:41    2:10    5:23   25:33    3:50    1:48                                                                                 



F65B  (11)               F65B  (11)               2.600 km  90 m   10 ep                         
                                         1(35)   2(37)   3(45)   4(46)   5(47)   6(44)   7(33)   8(32)   9(93) 10(200)       C                                                                         

     1 Páhy Tibor                24:40    2:05    3:24    7:12    9:30   10:49   15:50   17:08   18:44   22:00   23:58   24:40                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:05    1:19    3:48    2:18    1:19    5:01    1:18    1:36    3:16    1:58    0:42                                                                         
     2 Szabon János              25:24    2:13    3:40    6:50    8:52   10:40   16:13   17:34   19:19   22:36   24:46   25:24                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             2:13    1:27    3:10    2:02    1:48    5:33    1:21    1:45    3:17    2:10    0:38                                                                         
     3 Nyögéri Imre              26:50    2:38    4:10    7:58    9:59   12:37   17:44   19:06   20:42   24:02   26:13   26:50                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             2:38    1:32    3:48    2:01    2:38    5:07    1:22    1:36    3:20    2:11    0:37                                                                         
     4 Schell Antal              28:36    3:01    4:32    8:42   11:07   13:00   18:34   19:49   21:35   25:12   27:51   28:36                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                3:01    1:31    4:10    2:25    1:53    5:34    1:15    1:46    3:37    2:39    0:45                                                                         
     5 Vass Tibor                29:48    2:25    3:48    8:07   10:21   12:14   18:06   19:42   22:01   27:04   29:04   29:48                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             2:25    1:23    4:19    2:14    1:53    5:52    1:36    2:19    5:03    2:00    0:44                                                                         
     6 Kész István               40:42    3:35    6:22   12:21   15:33   17:50   26:31   28:44   31:42   37:06   40:00   40:42                                                                         
       TTT Régi THA                       3:35    2:47    5:59    3:12    2:17    8:41    2:13    2:58    5:24    2:54    0:42                                                                         
     7 Tihanyi László dr.        44:19    3:56    6:48   13:15   16:58   19:29   28:48   31:00   33:39   39:42   43:19   44:19                                                                         
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs             3:56    2:52    6:27    3:43    2:31    9:19    2:12    2:39    6:03    3:37    1:00                                                                         
     8 Gönczi Péter              50:27    8:34   10:32   20:52   24:22   26:54   37:53   39:45   42:31   47:05   49:36   50:27                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     8:34    1:58   10:20    3:30    2:32   10:59    1:52    2:46    4:34    2:31    0:51                                                                         
     9 Müller János              69:06    3:33   11:47   32:33   35:55   38:34   48:44   50:53   54:01   66:03   68:30   69:06                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                3:33    8:14   20:46    3:22    2:39   10:10    2:09    3:08   12:02    2:27    0:36                                                                         
    10 Török István              78:59    5:01   12:04   20:06   25:11   29:05   54:12   57:51   62:53   71:55   77:15   78:59                                                                         
       DEA Debreceni Egyetemi             5:01    7:03    8:02    5:05    3:54   25:07    3:39    5:02    9:02    5:20    1:44                                                                         
    11 Kozma László              92:54    7:27   11:40   24:47   30:39   36:43   58:40   63:12   70:54   84:23   91:35   92:54                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             7:27    4:13   13:07    5:52    6:04   21:57    4:32    7:42   13:29    7:12    1:19                                                                         



F70B  (5)                F70B  (5)                2.250 km  90 m   10 ep                         
                                         1(36)   2(38)   3(40)   4(42)   5(34)   6(33)   7(32)   8(93)   9(96) 10(200)       C                                                                         

     1 Dudás István              28:07    4:44    6:42    9:17   12:33   15:05   16:02   19:01   23:01   24:35   27:27   28:07                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                4:44    1:58    2:35    3:16    2:32    0:57    2:59    4:00    1:34    2:52    0:40                                                                         
     2 Kangasmaki Heikki         28:13    4:18    5:44    7:36   10:21   12:34   13:19   15:17   24:06   25:02   27:31   28:13                                                                         
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC               4:18    1:26    1:52    2:45    2:13    0:45    1:58    8:49    0:56    2:29    0:42                                                                         
     3 Éliás Vilmos              31:49    7:24    9:01   11:26   15:21   18:16   19:21   21:49   26:35   28:14   31:01   31:49                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             7:24    1:37    2:25    3:55    2:55    1:05    2:28    4:46    1:39    2:47    0:48                                                                         
     4 Csupor Miklós             40:57    7:17   10:00   13:32   18:29   22:19   24:05   27:47   34:12   36:07   39:57   40:57                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             7:17    2:43    3:32    4:57    3:50    1:46    3:42    6:25    1:55    3:50    1:00                                                                         
     5 Vörös István dr.          43:53    7:18    9:59   13:36   19:23   23:58   25:16   28:46   35:13   37:03   42:20   43:53                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             7:18    2:41    3:37    5:47    4:35    1:18    3:30    6:27    1:50    5:17    1:33                                                                         



F75B  (2)                F75B  (2)                2.250 km  90 m   10 ep                         
                                         1(36)   2(38)   3(40)   4(42)   5(34)   6(33)   7(32)   8(93)   9(96) 10(200)       C                                                                         

     1 Balla Sándor              36:04    6:07    9:10   12:05   16:56   20:02   21:58   25:19   30:28   32:06   35:11   36:04                                                                         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi SK                 6:07    3:03    2:55    4:51    3:06    1:56    3:21    5:09    1:38    3:05    0:53                                                                         
     2 Gáti László               38:39    9:19   11:52   14:53   19:53   23:05   24:54   28:13   33:30   34:51   37:53   38:39                                                                         
       PTX Pápai SE                       9:19    2:33    3:01    5:00    3:12    1:49    3:19    5:17    1:21    3:02    0:46                                                                         



N10D  (17)               N10D  (17)               2.900 km  40 m   6 ep                          
                                         1(43)   2(56)   3(58)   4(59)   5(90)  6(200)       C                                                                                                         

     1 Dénes Orsolya             24:26    3:30    5:40   12:39   14:49   20:12   23:47   24:26                                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    3:30    2:10    6:59    2:10    5:23    3:35    0:39                                                                                                         
     2 Tölgyesi Blanka           27:08    3:02    7:13   14:06   16:23   22:03   26:37   27:08                                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             3:02    4:11    6:53    2:17    5:40    4:34    0:31                                                                                                         
     3 Kadocsa Rebeka            28:03    6:45   10:43   15:28   17:42   23:39   27:28   28:03                                                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              6:45    3:58    4:45    2:14    5:57    3:49    0:35                                                                                                         
     4 Egei Petra                28:18    1:01    4:50   11:07   14:06   21:37   27:44   28:18                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             1:01    3:49    6:17    2:59    7:31    6:07    0:34                                                                                                         
     5 Vass Réka                 29:19    3:09    6:14   11:47   17:07   23:19   28:45   29:19                                                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             3:09    3:05    5:33    5:20    6:12    5:26    0:34                                                                                                         
     6 Péntek Gréti              30:06    4:11    7:19   14:55   17:19   25:27   29:28   30:06                                                                                                         
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Clu             4:11    3:08    7:36    2:24    8:08    4:01    0:38                                                                                                         
     7 Korponai Zsófia           30:14    2:39    8:45   16:32   18:30   26:01   29:40   30:14            7:21                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:39    6:06    7:47    1:58    7:31    3:39    0:34             *55                                                                                         
     8 Vonyó Réka                30:42    3:34    8:31   15:28   18:08   25:32   29:52   30:42                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:34    4:57    6:57    2:40    7:24    4:20    0:50                                                                                                         
     9 Vass Luca                 31:16    3:02    7:28   12:38   19:06   25:22   30:42   31:16                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             3:02    4:26    5:10    6:28    6:16    5:20    0:34                                                                                                         
    10 Vass Flóra                31:27    4:05    8:03   16:46   18:34   27:20   30:50   31:27                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             4:05    3:58    8:43    1:48    8:46    3:30    0:37                                                                                                         
    11 Weiler Virág              32:32    2:59   13:45   18:39   21:43   27:40   31:53   32:32                                                                                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             2:59   10:46    4:54    3:04    5:57    4:13    0:39                                                                                                         
    12 Schwendtner Réka          36:12    3:31   11:58   19:45   23:05   31:31   35:31   36:12                                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             3:31    8:27    7:47    3:20    8:26    4:00    0:41                                                                                                         
    13 Kinde Zsófia              38:40    4:32    8:09   21:07   24:00   32:11   37:58   38:40                                                                                                         
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              4:32    3:37   12:58    2:53    8:11    5:47    0:42                                                                                                         
    14 Liszka Eszter             49:05    2:59   31:12   37:00   38:51   43:57   48:31   49:05                                                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K             2:59   28:13    5:48    1:51    5:06    4:34    0:34                                                                                                         
    15 Józsa Dominika            55:44    5:44   12:14   24:46   33:01   43:29   53:46   55:44                                                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                5:44    6:30   12:32    8:15   10:28   10:17    1:58                                                                                                         
    16 Ipsics Viktória           74:11    3:22    6:38   53:33   57:05   67:25   73:21   74:11                                                                                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             3:22    3:16   46:55    3:32   10:20    5:56    0:50                                                                                                         

       Szilágyi Mónika            hiba    3:02   -----   14:43   17:30   26:18   30:41   31:14                                                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    3:02           11:41    2:47    8:48    4:23    0:33                                                                                                         



N12C  (8)                N12C  (8)                2.900 km  50 m   6 ep                          
                                         1(42)   2(57)   3(59)   4(77)   5(93)  6(200)       C                                                                                                         

     1 Tóth Krisztina            19:59    2:46    6:06    7:56   11:45   17:44   19:25   19:59                                                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:46    3:20    1:50    3:49    5:59    1:41    0:34                                                                                                         
     2 Szomor Beatrix            25:56    3:26    7:16    9:26   14:29   23:28   25:21   25:56                                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               3:26    3:50    2:10    5:03    8:59    1:53    0:35                                                                                                         
     3 Domán Fruzsina            26:18    3:36    7:05    9:16   13:02   23:43   25:36   26:18                                                                                                         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             3:36    3:29    2:11    3:46   10:41    1:53    0:42                                                                                                         
     4 Hajdu Dorisz              32:02    4:43   10:06   14:48   21:55   28:32   31:27   32:02                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:43    5:23    4:42    7:07    6:37    2:55    0:35                                                                                                         
     5 Tóth Éva                  36:26    5:21   12:54   16:30   23:04   32:48   35:42   36:26                                                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    5:21    7:33    3:36    6:34    9:44    2:54    0:44                                                                                                         
     6 Hajagos Virág             37:52    3:28    8:29   10:56   16:28   34:47   37:17   37:52                                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             3:28    5:01    2:27    5:32   18:19    2:30    0:35                                                                                                         
     7 Gömbös Szilvia            45:17    5:32    9:43   12:41   18:58   41:57   44:38   45:17                                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             5:32    4:11    2:58    6:17   22:59    2:41    0:39                                                                                                         
     8 Herczeg Viktória          53:20    6:38   13:25   17:27   24:04   50:05   52:41   53:20                                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             6:38    6:47    4:02    6:37   26:01    2:36    0:39                                                                                                         



N14B  (12)               N14B  (12)               2.900 km  60 m   8 ep                          
                                         1(44)   2(57)   3(67)   4(65)   5(64)   6(87)   7(93)  8(200)       C                                                                                         

     1 Schulek Iringó            25:25    4:38    9:15   13:28   15:40   17:44   20:02   23:05   24:52   25:25                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             4:38    4:37    4:13    2:12    2:04    2:18    3:03    1:47    0:33                                                                                         
     2 Németh Luca               26:51    4:00    8:36   13:13   15:20   18:11   20:08   24:15   26:19   26:51                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             4:00    4:36    4:37    2:07    2:51    1:57    4:07    2:04    0:32                                                                                         
     3 Györgyi Hanga             30:06    3:52    9:52   14:20   17:24   20:13   22:13   27:35   29:31   30:06                                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájf             3:52    6:00    4:28    3:04    2:49    2:00    5:22    1:56    0:35                                                                                         
     4 Oszkó Dóra                30:21    4:59   10:01   13:51   16:19   20:51   23:33   27:51   29:48   30:21                                                                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             4:59    5:02    3:50    2:28    4:32    2:42    4:18    1:57    0:33                                                                                         
     5 Paskuj Rebeka             30:43    4:21    9:53   14:56   17:20   22:22   24:06   27:21   30:01   30:43                                                                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             4:21    5:32    5:03    2:24    5:02    1:44    3:15    2:40    0:42                                                                                         
     6 Dénes Krisztina           34:47    6:50   14:21   19:19   23:17   26:14   28:15   32:13   34:15   34:47                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    6:50    7:31    4:58    3:58    2:57    2:01    3:58    2:02    0:32                                                                                         
     7 Jakus Júlia               36:04    4:49   12:24   19:28   23:27   25:59   28:08   33:31   35:29   36:04                                                                                         
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             4:49    7:35    7:04    3:59    2:32    2:09    5:23    1:58    0:35                                                                                         
     8 Kalapos Csilla            36:35    4:13   10:36   15:48   18:57   24:07   28:17   33:59   35:56   36:35                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    4:13    6:23    5:12    3:09    5:10    4:10    5:42    1:57    0:39                                                                                         
     9 Csóti Diána               42:18   10:05   18:38   25:35   29:43   32:05   34:06   39:45   41:38   42:18                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                   10:05    8:33    6:57    4:08    2:22    2:01    5:39    1:53    0:40                                                                                         
    10 Kinde Vanda               63:26   10:34   26:45   31:55   34:18   37:44   42:12   60:20   62:50   63:26                                                                                         
       EK Egyesületen kívüli             10:34   16:11    5:10    2:23    3:26    4:28   18:08    2:30    0:36                                                                                         
    11 Paskuj Sára               70:11    4:24    9:52   14:33   16:27   32:10   61:30   67:06   69:36   70:11                                                                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és At             4:24    5:28    4:41    1:54   15:43   29:20    5:36    2:30    0:35                                                                                         

       Kalapos Csenge             hiba   28:29   50:04   68:17   73:32   80:50   -----  113:22  116:36  117:18                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                   28:29   21:35   18:13    5:15    7:18           32:32    3:14    0:42                                                                                         



N16B  (7)                N16B  (7)                2.700 km  90 m   9 ep                          
                                         1(35)   2(41)   3(55)   4(57)   5(60)   6(63)   7(92)   8(96)  9(200)       C                                                                                 

     1 Tibay Ilona               24:45    1:42    4:20    8:08    9:56   12:47   14:28   18:41   22:29   24:12   24:45                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             1:42    2:38    3:48    1:48    2:51    1:41    4:13    3:48    1:43    0:33                                                                                 
     2 Csizmadia Ágnes           26:36    2:18    4:21    8:48   10:48   13:50   15:33   20:24   23:46   26:03   26:36                                                                                 
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalae             2:18    2:03    4:27    2:00    3:02    1:43    4:51    3:22    2:17    0:33                                                                                 
     3 Györgyi Csenge            27:04    2:11    4:30    8:28   10:55   13:22   15:34   20:33   24:40   26:36   27:04                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájf             2:11    2:19    3:58    2:27    2:27    2:12    4:59    4:07    1:56    0:28                                                                                 
     4 Gyalog Zsófia             30:00    3:25    6:06   11:33   15:35   17:46   19:27   23:51   27:32   29:29   30:00                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             3:25    2:41    5:27    4:02    2:11    1:41    4:24    3:41    1:57    0:31                                                                                 
     5 Császár Barbara           43:23    8:14   12:11   19:33   22:36   25:55   28:30   35:28   40:21   42:45   43:23                                                                                 
       GOC GOC                            8:14    3:57    7:22    3:03    3:19    2:35    6:58    4:53    2:24    0:38                                                                                 
     6 Petróczki Dóra            44:52    2:40    6:38   23:42   26:08   29:30   31:43   37:32   42:17   44:19   44:52                                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    2:40    3:58   17:04    2:26    3:22    2:13    5:49    4:45    2:02    0:33                                                                                 
     7 Kalapos Dóra              89:07    7:43   11:08   30:04   33:36   39:44   51:39   69:08   86:10   88:28   89:07                                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    7:43    3:25   18:56    3:32    6:08   11:55   17:29   17:02    2:18    0:39                                                                                 



N18B  (5)                N18B  (5)                3.700 km  120 m   10 ep                        
                                         1(36)   2(40)   3(55)   4(70)   5(72)   6(75)   7(76)   8(85)   9(92) 10(200)       C                                                                         

     1 Novák Martina             37:29    5:06    7:04   11:58   19:54   24:41   27:18   29:24   31:32   33:19   36:56   37:29            4:21                                                         
       TTT Régi THA                       5:06    1:58    4:54    7:56    4:47    2:37    2:06    2:08    1:47    3:37    0:33             *37                                                         
     2 Németh Kinga              42:49    6:23    9:03   15:45   21:58   25:00   27:25   29:28   33:02   35:08   42:15   42:49                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             6:23    2:40    6:42    6:13    3:02    2:25    2:03    3:34    2:06    7:07    0:34                                                                         
     3 Horváth Hajnalka          42:57    8:19   11:38   17:52   24:19   27:17   30:27   33:29   35:34   37:28   42:20   42:57                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club             8:19    3:19    6:14    6:27    2:58    3:10    3:02    2:05    1:54    4:52    0:37                                                                         
     4 Szacska Nikolett          43:41    6:19    9:42   16:50   24:27   27:54   31:08   33:25   35:43   38:15   43:05   43:41                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              6:19    3:23    7:08    7:37    3:27    3:14    2:17    2:18    2:32    4:50    0:36                                                                         
     5 Halák Brigitta            50:07    5:36   10:05   17:57   27:00   32:01   35:54   39:44   42:28   44:40   49:30   50:07                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    5:36    4:29    7:52    9:03    5:01    3:53    3:50    2:44    2:12    4:50    0:37                                                                         



N21A  (8)                N21A  (8)                4.600 km  150 m   14 ep                        
                                         1(39)   2(47)   3(48)   4(50)   5(54)   6(63)   7(70)   8(72)   9(74)  10(78)  11(92)  12(94) 13(102) 14(200)       C                                         

     1 Fekete Zsuzsa             34:45    2:13    4:35    6:03    6:44   10:22   14:43   18:05   20:51   22:02   25:48   28:33   31:16   33:16   34:16   34:45                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             2:13    2:22    1:28    0:41    3:38    4:21    3:22    2:46    1:11    3:46    2:45    2:43    2:00    1:00    0:29                                         
     2 Kelemen Bernadett         35:42    2:33    4:24    5:40    6:24    9:36   14:34   18:03   20:14   22:18   25:54   28:48   31:31   34:05   35:13   35:42           13:47                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:33    1:51    1:16    0:44    3:12    4:58    3:29    2:11    2:04    3:36    2:54    2:43    2:34    1:08    0:29             *64                         
     3 Császár Éva               37:16    2:30    5:21    7:04    7:45   11:14   15:58   19:43   22:12   23:33   27:09   29:56   32:55   35:33   36:48   37:16                                         
       GOC GOC                            2:30    2:51    1:43    0:41    3:29    4:44    3:45    2:29    1:21    3:36    2:47    2:59    2:38    1:15    0:28                                         
     4 Simon Ágnes               42:57    3:01    5:07    8:16    8:51   13:09   18:40   24:01   26:47   28:29   32:31   35:42   38:46   41:12   42:24   42:57                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             3:01    2:06    3:09    0:35    4:18    5:31    5:21    2:46    1:42    4:02    3:11    3:04    2:26    1:12    0:33                                         
     5 Elmont Bernadett          43:46    2:33    4:53    6:54    8:10   12:14   18:08   22:33   26:19   27:35   31:35   35:17   38:49   42:07   43:16   43:46                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             2:33    2:20    2:01    1:16    4:04    5:54    4:25    3:46    1:16    4:00    3:42    3:32    3:18    1:09    0:30                                         
     6 Sárecz Éva                47:31    2:54    6:41    8:22    9:12   16:54   22:07   25:54   28:43   31:17   36:02   38:59   42:30   45:35   46:55   47:31                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             2:54    3:47    1:41    0:50    7:42    5:13    3:47    2:49    2:34    4:45    2:57    3:31    3:05    1:20    0:36                                         
     7 Szabó Veronika            55:09    2:55    5:21    7:18    8:12   17:22   23:46   30:16   33:14   35:30   40:28   45:56   49:47   53:20   54:35   55:09                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:55    2:26    1:57    0:54    9:10    6:24    6:30    2:58    2:16    4:58    5:28    3:51    3:33    1:15    0:34                                         
     8 Lendvai Katalin           62:28    3:39    6:36    8:42    9:45   20:27   28:48   35:24   38:57   40:47   47:03   51:47   56:03   60:01   61:49   62:28                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             3:39    2:57    2:06    1:03   10:42    8:21    6:36    3:33    1:50    6:16    4:44    4:16    3:58    1:48    0:39                                         



N21B  (33)               N21B  (33)               3.400 km  120 m   10 ep                        
                                         1(40)   2(46)   3(48)   4(50)   5(54)   6(61)   7(85)   8(92)  9(102) 10(200)       C                                                                         

     1 Mezei Anikó               27:02    3:37    5:28    7:08    7:53   11:19   14:59   19:03   21:08   25:10   26:30   27:02                                                                         
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             3:37    1:51    1:40    0:45    3:26    3:40    4:04    2:05    4:02    1:20    0:32                                                                         
     2 Kerekes Andrea            27:06    3:23    5:43    7:24    8:15   12:11   15:32   19:17   20:59   25:02   26:34   27:06                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              3:23    2:20    1:41    0:51    3:56    3:21    3:45    1:42    4:03    1:32    0:32                                                                         
     3 Balogh Katalin            28:22    3:24    5:44    7:55    8:47   12:42   16:10   20:47   22:17   26:26   27:49   28:22                                                                         
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             3:24    2:20    2:11    0:52    3:55    3:28    4:37    1:30    4:09    1:23    0:33                                                                         
     4 Marosán Ágnes             29:25    3:54    5:56    7:56    9:00   13:04   16:42   21:04   22:50   27:26   28:48   29:25                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             3:54    2:02    2:00    1:04    4:04    3:38    4:22    1:46    4:36    1:22    0:37                                                                         
     4 Kalocsai Adrienn          29:25    3:48    5:44    7:55    8:48   12:47   16:38   21:18   22:59   27:17   28:47   29:25                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  3:48    1:56    2:11    0:53    3:59    3:51    4:40    1:41    4:18    1:30    0:38                                                                         
     6 Csikós Nóra               29:37    3:22    5:32    7:31    8:25   13:20   17:03   21:34   23:14   27:31   29:00   29:37                                                                         
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             3:22    2:10    1:59    0:54    4:55    3:43    4:31    1:40    4:17    1:29    0:37                                                                         
     7 Füzy Judit                30:07    3:45    5:47    7:28    8:35   13:05   16:32   20:49   22:46   28:06   29:30   30:07                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                3:45    2:02    1:41    1:07    4:30    3:27    4:17    1:57    5:20    1:24    0:37                                                                         
     8 Tokaji Mónika             31:37    3:22    8:37   10:32   11:28   15:04   19:11   23:30   25:15   29:35   31:00   31:37                                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             3:22    5:15    1:55    0:56    3:36    4:07    4:19    1:45    4:20    1:25    0:37                                                                         
     9 Nagy Krisztina            31:47    4:06    6:23    8:09    9:07   14:32   18:08   22:24   24:10   29:38   31:05   31:47           29:18                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             4:06    2:17    1:46    0:58    5:25    3:36    4:16    1:46    5:28    1:27    0:42             *49                                                         
    10 Horváth Tímea             31:57    4:18    8:59   10:50   11:35   15:53   19:08   24:20   26:26   30:18   31:29   31:57                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             4:18    4:41    1:51    0:45    4:18    3:15    5:12    2:06    3:52    1:11    0:28                                                                         
    11 Lengyel_Andrea            32:13    4:27    6:47    9:17   10:08   14:38   18:27   23:58   25:40   30:13   31:40   32:13                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:27    2:20    2:30    0:51    4:30    3:49    5:31    1:42    4:33    1:27    0:33                                                                         
    12 Vaszilev Katalin          32:38    5:18    7:38    9:39   10:36   14:55   18:59   24:31   26:16   30:39   32:05   32:38                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájf             5:18    2:20    2:01    0:57    4:19    4:04    5:32    1:45    4:23    1:26    0:33                                                                         
    13 Kovács Edit               33:16    4:11    6:14    8:28    9:25   13:54   18:47   24:17   26:02   30:56   32:36   33:16                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             4:11    2:03    2:14    0:57    4:29    4:53    5:30    1:45    4:54    1:40    0:40                                                                         
    14 Pelhős Lívia              33:33    3:46    7:56   10:01   10:56   15:27   19:10   24:31   26:31   31:20   33:01   33:33                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:46    4:10    2:05    0:55    4:31    3:43    5:21    2:00    4:49    1:41    0:32                                                                         
    15 Friedrich Orsolya         33:56    4:20    6:42    9:11   10:08   15:08   19:41   25:13   27:09   31:40   33:17   33:56                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             4:20    2:22    2:29    0:57    5:00    4:33    5:32    1:56    4:31    1:37    0:39                                                                         
    16 Rácz Mónika               34:30    3:32    7:08    9:14   10:34   14:41   18:52   25:45   27:31   32:20   33:53   34:30                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:32    3:36    2:06    1:20    4:07    4:11    6:53    1:46    4:49    1:33    0:37                                                                         
    17 Kaufmann Brigitta         35:24    4:50    7:42   10:04   10:58   17:08   21:07   26:16   28:11   33:11   34:45   35:24                                                                         
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE              4:50    2:52    2:22    0:54    6:10    3:59    5:09    1:55    5:00    1:34    0:39                                                                         
    18 Cseresnyés Ágnes          35:28    4:21    6:56    9:18   10:18   16:15   20:50   26:30   28:27   33:13   34:45   35:28                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:21    2:35    2:22    1:00    5:57    4:35    5:40    1:57    4:46    1:32    0:43                                                                         
    19 Pap Viktória              36:34    5:18    8:23   10:31   11:31   16:03   20:49   26:08   28:38   34:29   36:00   36:34                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             5:18    3:05    2:08    1:00    4:32    4:46    5:19    2:30    5:51    1:31    0:34                                                                         
    20 Széplaki Erika            36:57    4:03    8:21   10:29   14:34   19:07   23:11   28:17   30:15   34:52   36:24   36:57                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S             4:03    4:18    2:08    4:05    4:33    4:04    5:06    1:58    4:37    1:32    0:33                                                                         
    21 Marosfalvi Mónika         37:20    4:53    7:45   10:13   11:10   15:57   20:41   26:47   28:56   34:37   36:38   37:20                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     4:53    2:52    2:28    0:57    4:47    4:44    6:06    2:09    5:41    2:01    0:42                                                                         
    22 Rácz Alida                39:01    4:43   10:30   12:22   13:43   20:04   24:47   30:13   32:12   36:58   38:26   39:01                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:43    5:47    1:52    1:21    6:21    4:43    5:26    1:59    4:46    1:28    0:35                                                                         
    23 Riczel Zsuzsanna          39:56    4:53    8:14   10:53   12:02   18:09   22:56   29:28   31:35   37:07   39:09   39:56                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                4:53    3:21    2:39    1:09    6:07    4:47    6:32    2:07    5:32    2:02    0:47                                                                         
    24 Pristyák Erika            40:48    4:56    8:15   11:54   12:52   18:25   23:21   28:51   32:23   38:38   40:10   40:48                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj             4:56    3:19    3:39    0:58    5:33    4:56    5:30    3:32    6:15    1:32    0:38                                                                         
    25 Ambruzs Krisztina         42:08    6:17    9:11   12:05   13:08   19:18   23:49   31:33   33:55   39:59   41:33   42:08                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             6:17    2:54    2:54    1:03    6:10    4:31    7:44    2:22    6:04    1:34    0:35                                                                         
    26 Vonyó Péterné Szabó Ré    42:09    5:08    8:21   12:09   13:03   20:02   25:03   31:25   33:41   39:15   41:24   42:09                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               5:08    3:13    3:48    0:54    6:59    5:01    6:22    2:16    5:34    2:09    0:45                                                                         
    27 Szűcs Judit               44:41    5:52    9:56   12:48   14:01   20:59   26:36   33:20   36:14   42:14   44:03   44:41                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus SE              5:52    4:04    2:52    1:13    6:58    5:37    6:44    2:54    6:00    1:49    0:38                                                                         
    28 Szunyog Emese             45:25    7:30   18:12   20:31   21:29   26:46   30:37   36:06   38:08   43:14   44:49   45:25                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             7:30   10:42    2:19    0:58    5:17    3:51    5:29    2:02    5:06    1:35    0:36                                                                         
    29 Balogh Szilvia Odett      45:56    6:28   10:05   13:11   14:21   19:09   23:33   29:02   31:06   43:16   45:19   45:56                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    6:28    3:37    3:06    1:10    4:48    4:24    5:29    2:04   12:10    2:03    0:37                                                                         
    30 Csizmadia Bernadett       47:53    7:23   10:07   12:47   13:51   19:04   24:53   35:43   38:13   45:35   47:14   47:53                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             7:23    2:44    2:40    1:04    5:13    5:49   10:50    2:30    7:22    1:39    0:39                                                                         
    31 Varga Zsuzsa              48:18    8:09   12:18   15:29   16:32   22:58   29:15   37:15   39:53   45:53   47:31   48:18                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             8:09    4:09    3:11    1:03    6:26    6:17    8:00    2:38    6:00    1:38    0:47                                                                         
    32 Tóth Eszter               50:48    5:28    9:15   12:24   13:32   20:46   26:17   35:13   38:19   47:20   49:56   50:48                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             5:28    3:47    3:09    1:08    7:14    5:31    8:56    3:06    9:01    2:36    0:52                                                                         
    33 Nagy Mónika               60:45    5:59    8:55   11:08   12:34   19:49   23:59   29:48   32:56   58:37   60:06   60:45                                                                         
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros             5:59    2:56    2:13    1:26    7:15    4:10    5:49    3:08   25:41    1:29    0:39                                                                         



N21BR  (21)              N21BR  (21)              2.300 km  100 m   12 ep                        
                                         1(31)   2(35)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(42)   8(44)   9(32)  10(94)  11(96) 12(200)       C                                                         

     1 Jakubecz Andrea           23:40    0:29    2:16    4:41    5:55    6:35    7:39    9:01   10:41   13:47   18:19   20:48   23:00   23:40                                                         
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             0:29    1:47    2:25    1:14    0:40    1:04    1:22    1:40    3:06    4:32    2:29    2:12    0:40                                                         
     2 Baráth Imola              25:41    0:36    2:52    4:47    6:12    8:13    9:00   10:18   12:31   15:23   20:31   23:15   25:07   25:41                                                         
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE              0:36    2:16    1:55    1:25    2:01    0:47    1:18    2:13    2:52    5:08    2:44    1:52    0:34                                                         
     3 Federics Éva              26:31    2:48    5:27    7:14    8:38    9:20   10:32   11:43   13:24   16:13   21:19   23:43   25:52   26:31                                                         
       TTT Régi THA                       2:48    2:39    1:47    1:24    0:42    1:12    1:11    1:41    2:49    5:06    2:24    2:09    0:39                                                         
     4 Juhászné Czinege Anita    26:42    0:43    3:18    5:17    6:50    7:38    9:35   10:53   12:43   16:05   21:21   23:37   26:03   26:42                                                         
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             0:43    2:35    1:59    1:33    0:48    1:57    1:18    1:50    3:22    5:16    2:16    2:26    0:39                                                         
     5 Pegán Bernadett           27:05    0:34    2:21    4:20    5:48    6:31    8:00    9:15   12:44   15:43   20:59   23:44   26:18   27:05                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              0:34    1:47    1:59    1:28    0:43    1:29    1:15    3:29    2:59    5:16    2:45    2:34    0:47                                                         
     6 Szabó Ágnes               27:38    0:29    2:26    5:38    7:00    8:10    9:13   10:31   12:20   15:04   22:02   24:45   27:01   27:38                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             0:29    1:57    3:12    1:22    1:10    1:03    1:18    1:49    2:44    6:58    2:43    2:16    0:37                                                         
     7 Juhász Diana              27:49    2:29    4:21    7:56    9:32   10:17   11:18   12:27   14:00   16:48   22:01   25:22   27:09   27:49                                                         
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             2:29    1:52    3:35    1:36    0:45    1:01    1:09    1:33    2:48    5:13    3:21    1:47    0:40                                                         
     8 Schulek Ágota             28:48    0:35    3:02    5:50    7:37    8:33    9:53   11:25   13:30   16:46   22:25   25:18   28:05   28:48                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     0:35    2:27    2:48    1:47    0:56    1:20    1:32    2:05    3:16    5:39    2:53    2:47    0:43                                                         
     9 Pincés Marianna           29:24    0:45    3:07    5:29    7:12    8:02    9:19   10:55   14:02   17:29   22:35   26:11   28:39   29:24                                                         
       TTT Régi THA                       0:45    2:22    2:22    1:43    0:50    1:17    1:36    3:07    3:27    5:06    3:36    2:28    0:45                                                         
    10 Szabó Anita               29:35    0:41    3:10    5:29    7:12    8:10    9:07   10:13   12:58   15:46   23:39   26:55   29:02   29:35                                                         
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta             0:41    2:29    2:19    1:43    0:58    0:57    1:06    2:45    2:48    7:53    3:16    2:07    0:33                                                         
    11 Nick Brigitta             30:28    0:33    3:01    5:00    6:28    7:22    8:46   10:05   12:40   15:55   21:43   27:08   29:40   30:28                                                         
       PTX Pápai SE                       0:33    2:28    1:59    1:28    0:54    1:24    1:19    2:35    3:15    5:48    5:25    2:32    0:48                                                         
    12 Borsiné Petrik Zsuzsa     31:27    0:36    5:34   10:43   12:19   12:58   14:13   15:32   17:03   20:17   25:39   28:36   30:52   31:27                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             0:36    4:58    5:09    1:36    0:39    1:15    1:19    1:31    3:14    5:22    2:57    2:16    0:35                                                         
    13 Csordás Erika             32:16    0:37    3:19    7:02    8:31   13:08   14:15   15:40   17:42   21:04   26:40   29:31   31:39   32:16                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     0:37    2:42    3:43    1:29    4:37    1:07    1:25    2:02    3:22    5:36    2:51    2:08    0:37                                                         
    14 Marosfalvi Eszter         32:49    0:41    3:15    6:01    7:52    8:38    9:55   11:27   14:16   17:50   24:24   29:20   32:03   32:49                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     0:41    2:34    2:46    1:51    0:46    1:17    1:32    2:49    3:34    6:34    4:56    2:43    0:46                                                         
    15 Szalai Katalin            33:21    0:31    2:54    6:13    8:07    9:19   10:34   12:20   15:06   18:45   25:58   29:36   32:39   33:21                                                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             0:31    2:23    3:19    1:54    1:12    1:15    1:46    2:46    3:39    7:13    3:38    3:03    0:42                                                         
    16 Tóth Ágnes                33:50    0:35    9:57   11:55   13:30   14:36   15:49   17:09   18:57   22:15   27:55   31:11   33:13   33:50                                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik             0:35    9:22    1:58    1:35    1:06    1:13    1:20    1:48    3:18    5:40    3:16    2:02    0:37                                                         
    17 Spiegl Anna               34:59    0:37    3:46    7:25    9:28   10:41   11:45   13:12   15:32   19:53   27:34   31:45   34:23   34:59                                                         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi             0:37    3:09    3:39    2:03    1:13    1:04    1:27    2:20    4:21    7:41    4:11    2:38    0:36                                                         
    18 Németh Tünde              35:22    1:02    5:56    9:13   11:21   12:13   13:39   15:09   19:24   23:08   29:08   32:18   34:40   35:22                                                         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi             1:02    4:54    3:17    2:08    0:52    1:26    1:30    4:15    3:44    6:00    3:10    2:22    0:42                                                         
    19 Jenei Margit              36:03    0:43    3:33    8:38   10:04   10:51   12:12   13:37   16:51   21:14   27:13   32:37   35:16   36:03                                                         
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              0:43    2:50    5:05    1:26    0:47    1:21    1:25    3:14    4:23    5:59    5:24    2:39    0:47                                                         
    20 Ádám Vera                 37:57    0:34    3:20   11:41   13:39   14:47   16:08   17:51   20:17   25:01   30:53   34:30   37:19   37:57                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             0:34    2:46    8:21    1:58    1:08    1:21    1:43    2:26    4:44    5:52    3:37    2:49    0:38                                                         

       Nagy Zsuzsanna             hiba    0:40    6:05   -----    7:53    8:42    9:54   11:24   15:17   18:41   24:11   27:14   29:43   30:29                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             0:40    5:25            1:48    0:49    1:12    1:30    3:53    3:24    5:30    3:03    2:29    0:46                                                         



N21C  (17)               N21C  (17)               3.300 km  50 m   7 ep                          
                                         1(42)   2(56)   3(58)   4(67)   5(77)   6(93)  7(200)       C                                                                                                 

     1 Turcsán Jánosné           21:08    2:44    5:15    8:32   11:11   13:54   18:47   20:35   21:08                                                                                                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               2:44    2:31    3:17    2:39    2:43    4:53    1:48    0:33                                                                                                 
     2 Nagyné Bódis Borbála      23:47    3:09    5:45    9:43   12:45   16:13   21:09   23:09   23:47                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             3:09    2:36    3:58    3:02    3:28    4:56    2:00    0:38                                                                                                 
     3 Szigetfy Ildikó           25:22    2:37    4:56    9:35   12:10   15:04   22:51   24:45   25:22                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             2:37    2:19    4:39    2:35    2:54    7:47    1:54    0:37                                                                                                 
     4 Orosz Katalin             26:37    3:29    6:24   11:21   14:44   18:24   23:39   26:04   26:37                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             3:29    2:55    4:57    3:23    3:40    5:15    2:25    0:33                                                                                                 
     5 Tanczer Viktória          27:32    3:06    5:44   11:23   14:16   18:05   24:44   26:49   27:32                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              3:06    2:38    5:39    2:53    3:49    6:39    2:05    0:43                                                                                                 
     6 Hornyán Katalin dr.       28:00    3:19    6:15   11:16   14:34   18:34   24:48   27:12   28:00                                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             3:19    2:56    5:01    3:18    4:00    6:14    2:24    0:48                                                                                                 
     7 Ódor Viktória             30:55    3:59    7:12   12:36   16:16   20:47   27:26   30:16   30:55                                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     3:59    3:13    5:24    3:40    4:31    6:39    2:50    0:39                                                                                                 
     8 Mitterer Andrea           31:42    4:23    7:38   12:56   16:38   21:32   27:58   30:49   31:42                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             4:23    3:15    5:18    3:42    4:54    6:26    2:51    0:53                                                                                                 
     9 Szabolcsi Krisztina       32:03    2:52    5:14    9:13   18:03   21:23   29:13   31:24   32:03                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:52    2:22    3:59    8:50    3:20    7:50    2:11    0:39                                                                                                 
    10 Oszkó Ildikó              34:38    3:35    6:37   14:38   18:04   22:23   31:15   33:58   34:38                                                                                                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             3:35    3:02    8:01    3:26    4:19    8:52    2:43    0:40                                                                                                 
    11 Tóth Károlyné             36:39    3:46   10:30   15:09   18:25   22:27   33:17   35:56   36:39                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              3:46    6:44    4:39    3:16    4:02   10:50    2:39    0:43                                                                                                 
    12 Schell Anikó              38:03    3:38    7:03   12:14   19:44   23:43   35:05   37:28   38:03                                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                3:38    3:25    5:11    7:30    3:59   11:22    2:23    0:35                                                                                                 
    13 Török Orsolya             42:26    3:25    6:23   12:34   23:52   29:09   39:02   41:47   42:26                                                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    3:25    2:58    6:11   11:18    5:17    9:53    2:45    0:39                                                                                                 
    14 Tolnay Kata               44:39    3:24    7:03   15:23   20:58   27:44   41:26   43:56   44:39                                                                                                 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi             3:24    3:39    8:20    5:35    6:46   13:42    2:30    0:43                                                                                                 
    15 Birgitta Szanday Bohn     45:08    5:08    9:19   15:36   25:21   31:31   41:06   44:22   45:08                                                                                                 
       *N1 Nydalens Skiklub,              5:08    4:11    6:17    9:45    6:10    9:35    3:16    0:46                                                                                                 
    16 Kovácsné Bajnóczi Rita    45:42    4:42    8:29   14:36   27:13   33:25   41:46   44:59   45:42                                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     4:42    3:47    6:07   12:37    6:12    8:21    3:13    0:43                                                                                                 
    17 Csetényiné Guba Mária     54:08    3:06    6:46   10:47   32:29   43:27   51:26   53:29   54:08                                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             3:06    3:40    4:01   21:42   10:58    7:59    2:03    0:39                                                                                                 



N35A  (11)               N35A  (11)               4.100 km  125 m   10 ep                        
                                         1(41)   2(47)   3(50)   4(54)   5(71)   6(73)   7(74)   8(87)   9(96) 10(200)       C                                                                         

     1 Cseh Veronika             36:56    2:33    5:33    9:12   14:11   20:12   23:22   25:45   31:11   34:34   36:26   36:56                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  2:33    3:00    3:39    4:59    6:01    3:10    2:23    5:26    3:23    1:52    0:30                                                                         
     2 Győrffy Gabriella         38:12    4:17    7:30    9:57   14:26   20:40   24:42   26:39   32:17   35:44   37:39   38:12                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             4:17    3:13    2:27    4:29    6:14    4:02    1:57    5:38    3:27    1:55    0:33                                                                         
     3 Kaszásné Boa Ágnes        39:12    2:39    5:47    8:26   12:55   20:11   24:17   26:36   32:27   36:16   38:29   39:12                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             2:39    3:08    2:39    4:29    7:16    4:06    2:19    5:51    3:49    2:13    0:43                                                                         
     4 Mátyás Ildikó             39:26    2:29    5:54   11:21   16:00   23:21   26:32   28:28   33:48   37:05   38:55   39:26                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             2:29    3:25    5:27    4:39    7:21    3:11    1:56    5:20    3:17    1:50    0:31                                                                         
     5 Szabó Andrea              41:04    2:41    5:26   11:31   17:20   24:04   27:26   29:43   35:10   38:39   40:29   41:04                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             2:41    2:45    6:05    5:49    6:44    3:22    2:17    5:27    3:29    1:50    0:35                                                                         
     6 Karagics Judit            47:23    7:20   10:45   13:53   18:47   26:00   31:02   33:26   40:46   44:45   46:46   47:23                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                7:20    3:25    3:08    4:54    7:13    5:02    2:24    7:20    3:59    2:01    0:37                                                                         
     7 Orbán Judit               48:09    3:18    7:25   11:29   17:16   25:15   29:49   31:55   40:31   45:10   47:27   48:09                                                                         
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs             3:18    4:07    4:04    5:47    7:59    4:34    2:06    8:36    4:39    2:17    0:42                                                                         
     8 Németh Zsoltné            50:48    3:06    7:36   12:21   19:35   27:44   33:06   35:22   42:49   47:32   50:01   50:48                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato             3:06    4:30    4:45    7:14    8:09    5:22    2:16    7:27    4:43    2:29    0:47                                                                         
     9 Tamásné Szakács Judit     51:55    5:23    9:33   14:35   22:38   30:18   35:11   37:29   44:56   48:54   51:11   51:55                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  5:23    4:10    5:02    8:03    7:40    4:53    2:18    7:27    3:58    2:17    0:44                                                                         
    10 Blum Henriette            59:50    3:30    7:36   14:55   23:16   33:44   38:38   41:22   50:56   56:11   59:05   59:50                                                                         
       RTE Rendőr Testedző Eg             3:30    4:06    7:19    8:21   10:28    4:54    2:44    9:34    5:15    2:54    0:45                                                                         
    11 Csizmadiáné Szóládi An    60:11   12:43   17:36   22:12   26:54   35:57   39:50   42:12   52:37   57:09   59:27   60:11                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balato            12:43    4:53    4:36    4:42    9:03    3:53    2:22   10:25    4:32    2:18    0:44                                                                         



N40B  (10)               N40B  (10)               3.700 km  120 m   10 ep                        
                                         1(36)   2(40)   3(55)   4(70)   5(72)   6(75)   7(76)   8(85)   9(92) 10(200)       C                                                                         

     1 Kármán Katalin            31:02    2:49    5:11   10:42   16:13   18:52   20:54   22:48   24:37   26:18   30:26   31:02                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             2:49    2:22    5:31    5:31    2:39    2:02    1:54    1:49    1:41    4:08    0:36                                                                         
     2 Pokk Mariann              33:58    3:19    5:37   10:52   16:46   20:37   22:56   24:58   27:23   29:04   33:24   33:58                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             3:19    2:18    5:15    5:54    3:51    2:19    2:02    2:25    1:41    4:20    0:34                                                                         
     3 Sallai Sára               36:47    4:58    7:40   14:28   20:47   25:20   27:30   29:11   30:51   32:28   36:12   36:47                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE             4:58    2:42    6:48    6:19    4:33    2:10    1:41    1:40    1:37    3:44    0:35                                                                         
     4 Síkhegyi Gabriella        47:18    8:24   11:30   18:33   25:37   30:06   33:13   35:43   38:19   40:43   46:31   47:18                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             8:24    3:06    7:03    7:04    4:29    3:07    2:30    2:36    2:24    5:48    0:47                                                                         
     5 Horváth Zoltánné          54:51    5:48   10:34   19:09   27:27   32:32   38:47   43:03   45:46   48:39   54:09   54:51                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                    5:48    4:46    8:35    8:18    5:05    6:15    4:16    2:43    2:53    5:30    0:42                                                                         
     6 Ostorics Zsuzsanna        57:04   10:55   16:00   25:29   33:42   37:46   41:36   44:32   47:32   50:34   56:22   57:04                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               10:55    5:05    9:29    8:13    4:04    3:50    2:56    3:00    3:02    5:48    0:42                                                                         
     7 Nemesházi Lászlóné        60:43   13:33   20:10   29:38   37:01   40:45   44:33   47:35   50:17   53:24   59:59   60:43                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               13:33    6:37    9:28    7:23    3:44    3:48    3:02    2:42    3:07    6:35    0:44                                                                         
     8 Nagy Márta                62:31   11:19   14:44   24:07   37:14   41:22   44:57   49:04   51:51   54:42   61:48   62:31                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik            11:19    3:25    9:23   13:07    4:08    3:35    4:07    2:47    2:51    7:06    0:43                                                                         
     9 Keszthelyi Ildikó         71:22   19:03   24:05   32:34   43:41   48:25   53:49   57:17   60:07   63:35   70:38   71:22                                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE               19:03    5:02    8:29   11:07    4:44    5:24    3:28    2:50    3:28    7:03    0:44                                                                         

       Radics Anna                hiba   -----    7:25   14:29   20:22   23:31   25:41   27:51   30:13   32:29   37:35   38:16            3:13                                                         
       TTT Régi THA                               7:25    7:04    5:53    3:09    2:10    2:10    2:22    2:16    5:06    0:41             *38                                                         



N45B  (9)                N45B  (9)                2.900 km  130 m   9 ep                         
                                         1(34)   2(62)   3(65)   4(78)   5(80)   6(97)   7(95)   8(49)  9(200)       C                                                                                 

     1 Kocsis Gyöngyi            33:45    3:20    7:35   11:55   15:38   17:29   24:51   28:56   31:14   33:03   33:45                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             3:20    4:15    4:20    3:43    1:51    7:22    4:05    2:18    1:49    0:42                                                                                 
     2 Horváth Magda             34:06    3:00    7:14   12:41   16:53   18:50   24:42   28:59   31:29   33:28   34:06                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:00    4:14    5:27    4:12    1:57    5:52    4:17    2:30    1:59    0:38                                                                                 
     3 Mező Éva                  35:36    5:02    9:27   13:40   17:28   19:18   26:38   30:52   33:05   34:56   35:36                                                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             5:02    4:25    4:13    3:48    1:50    7:20    4:14    2:13    1:51    0:40                                                                                 
     4 Dömötörné Horváth Erzs    36:23    2:58    7:00   14:02   17:50   19:50   26:45   31:46   34:03   35:45   36:23                                                                                 
       SFC Széchenyi Főiskola             2:58    4:02    7:02    3:48    2:00    6:55    5:01    2:17    1:42    0:38                                                                                 
     5 Terjékiné Tóth Edit       46:13    4:13    9:12   13:58   23:11   25:39   33:39   40:21   43:05   45:29   46:13                                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             4:13    4:59    4:46    9:13    2:28    8:00    6:42    2:44    2:24    0:44                                                                                 
     6 Nagy Zsuzsanna dr.        47:58    3:41    8:24   13:12   18:13   21:38   31:13   42:23   45:22   47:14   47:58                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             3:41    4:43    4:48    5:01    3:25    9:35   11:10    2:59    1:52    0:44                                                                                 
     7 Nickné Laczkó Mária       52:45    4:34   12:27   19:51   26:30   30:29   38:09   46:07   49:19   51:59   52:45                                                                                 
       PTX Pápai SE                       4:34    7:53    7:24    6:39    3:59    7:40    7:58    3:12    2:40    0:46                                                                                 
     8 Pápainé Poós Ildikó       54:56    5:51   13:02   21:31   27:40   30:56   40:13   46:39   50:49   54:09   54:56                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             5:51    7:11    8:29    6:09    3:16    9:17    6:26    4:10    3:20    0:47                                                                                 
     9 Gösswein Judit            64:15    6:32   13:31   19:40   24:52   28:11   53:20   58:26   61:10   63:27   64:15                                                                                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                6:32    6:59    6:09    5:12    3:19   25:09    5:06    2:44    2:17    0:48                                                                                 



N50B  (11)               N50B  (11)               2.700 km  90 m   9 ep                          
                                         1(35)   2(41)   3(55)   4(57)   5(60)   6(63)   7(92)   8(96)  9(200)       C                                                                                 

     1 Hegedüs Ágnes             29:34    2:31    4:43    8:36   10:49   13:47   16:54   22:34   26:36   28:52   29:34                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:31    2:12    3:53    2:13    2:58    3:07    5:40    4:02    2:16    0:42                                                                                 
     2 Muzsnai Ágota             30:23    3:14    5:57   10:10   13:04   15:50   18:24   23:28   27:26   29:43   30:23                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             3:14    2:43    4:13    2:54    2:46    2:34    5:04    3:58    2:17    0:40                                                                                 
     3 Novotni Tiborné           31:47    2:24    5:03    9:49   12:15   15:33   17:58   23:45   28:29   31:02   31:47                                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati ME             2:24    2:39    4:46    2:26    3:18    2:25    5:47    4:44    2:33    0:45                                                                                 
     4 Karsai Klára              32:32    2:39    5:36   10:32   13:28   16:41   19:03   24:42   29:13   31:48   32:32                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                2:39    2:57    4:56    2:56    3:13    2:22    5:39    4:31    2:35    0:44                                                                                 
     5 Komár Béláné              32:55    2:48    5:36   10:43   13:27   16:26   18:47   24:27   29:21   32:09   32:55                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balato             2:48    2:48    5:07    2:44    2:59    2:21    5:40    4:54    2:48    0:46                                                                                 
     6 Veresné Sipos Etelka      34:41    2:52    6:23   11:36   14:21   17:39   20:15   25:54   31:06   33:55   34:41                                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             2:52    3:31    5:13    2:45    3:18    2:36    5:39    5:12    2:49    0:46                                                                                 
     7 Szabó Zsuzsanna           38:21    2:51    6:22   11:23   14:22   17:49   23:37   29:50   34:54   37:39   38:21                                                                                 
       MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájf             2:51    3:31    5:01    2:59    3:27    5:48    6:13    5:04    2:45    0:42                                                                                 
     8 Benga Andrásné            43:33    7:37   10:57   16:17   19:07   22:52   26:31   34:01   39:48   42:46   43:33                                                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             7:37    3:20    5:20    2:50    3:45    3:39    7:30    5:47    2:58    0:47                                                                                 
     9 Spiegl Zsuzsanna          45:29    3:37    9:14   15:14   18:50   23:17   26:11   34:09   40:33   44:33   45:29                                                                                 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi             3:37    5:37    6:00    3:36    4:27    2:54    7:58    6:24    4:00    0:56                                                                                 
    10 Kovács Olga               53:31    3:18    6:47   11:55   15:17   18:49   21:26   27:10   49:25   52:42   53:31                                                                                 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl             3:18    3:29    5:08    3:22    3:32    2:37    5:44   22:15    3:17    0:49                                                                                 
    11 Boros Marianna            66:47    6:53   12:06   21:19   25:59   32:13   36:43   50:18   60:47   65:38   66:47                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                    6:53    5:13    9:13    4:40    6:14    4:30   13:35   10:29    4:51    1:09                                                                                 



N55B  (2)                N55B  (2)                2.600 km  90 m   10 ep                         
                                         1(35)   2(37)   3(45)   4(46)   5(47)   6(44)   7(33)   8(32)   9(93) 10(200)       C                                                                         

     1 Schulek Andrea            44:00    5:02    7:19   13:22   16:21   20:20   28:09   30:15   33:53   40:24   43:10   44:00                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     5:02    2:17    6:03    2:59    3:59    7:49    2:06    3:38    6:31    2:46    0:50                                                                         
     2 Szabados Magdolna         44:59    3:28    7:03   17:46   20:24   22:35   30:48   32:32   34:44   41:41   44:12   44:59           40:00                                                         
       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó              3:28    3:35   10:43    2:38    2:11    8:13    1:44    2:12    6:57    2:31    0:47             *96                                                         



N60B  (5)                N60B  (5)                2.250 km  90 m   10 ep                         
                                         1(36)   2(38)   3(40)   4(42)   5(34)   6(33)   7(32)   8(93)   9(96) 10(200)       C                                                                         

     1 Cser Krisztina            33:34    7:14    9:30   11:55   16:19   19:10   20:20   23:01   27:50   29:25   32:39   33:34                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     7:14    2:16    2:25    4:24    2:51    1:10    2:41    4:49    1:35    3:14    0:55                                                                         
     2 Schell Antalné            34:07    5:51    8:53   11:38   15:53   19:42   21:00   23:54   28:19   30:15   33:16   34:07            5:09                                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                5:51    3:02    2:45    4:15    3:49    1:18    2:54    4:25    1:56    3:01    0:51             *37                                                         
     3 Hanusz Mária              43:24    9:19   12:22   16:02   20:39   23:52   25:17   28:24   35:51   38:02   42:13   43:24            5:58                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                9:19    3:03    3:40    4:37    3:13    1:25    3:07    7:27    2:11    4:11    1:11             *38                                                         
     4 Wengrin Istvánné          43:51   13:30   15:59   18:47   23:18   26:15   27:36   30:33   37:58   39:38   42:54   43:51                                                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó             13:30    2:29    2:48    4:31    2:57    1:21    2:57    7:25    1:40    3:16    0:57                                                                         
     5 Bálint Sándorné dr.       46:20   10:11   13:09   17:40   21:57   25:43   27:19   30:14   38:41   40:27   45:08   46:20                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K            10:11    2:58    4:31    4:17    3:46    1:36    2:55    8:27    1:46    4:41    1:12                                                                         



N65B  (2)                N65B  (2)                2.250 km  90 m   10 ep                         
                                         1(36)   2(38)   3(40)   4(42)   5(34)   6(33)   7(32)   8(93)   9(96) 10(200)       C                                                                         

     1 Babai Margit dr.          42:28    7:12    9:48   13:02   17:51   22:45   24:18   27:39   34:10   36:50   41:17   42:28                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             7:12    2:36    3:14    4:49    4:54    1:33    3:21    6:31    2:40    4:27    1:11                                                                         
     2 Éliás Vilmosné            56:53   19:51   22:37   25:35   31:43   36:01   37:25   41:25   46:55   51:22   55:40   56:53            6:36                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö            19:51    2:46    2:58    6:08    4:18    1:24    4:00    5:30    4:27    4:18    1:13             *35                                                         



NYK  (46)                NYK  (46)                2.700 km  40 m   7 ep                          
                                         1(43)   2(57)   3(59)   4(60)   5(90)   6(93)  7(200)       C                                                                                                 

     1 Körmendi Miklós           17:41    2:39    5:51    7:58    8:52   11:59   15:05   17:00   17:41                                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                  2:39    3:12    2:07    0:54    3:07    3:06    1:55    0:41                                                                                                 
     2 Tölgyesi Tiborné          17:59    2:29    5:55    8:09    9:18   13:11   15:08   17:18   17:59                                                                                                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó              2:29    3:26    2:14    1:09    3:53    1:57    2:10    0:41                                                                                                 
     3 Lukács Esmeralda          18:04    2:31    6:12    8:17    9:23   13:06   15:32   17:32   18:04                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             2:31    3:41    2:05    1:06    3:43    2:26    2:00    0:32                                                                                                 
     4 Ballagó Tamás             18:10    2:26    5:18    7:26    9:18   12:42   15:46   17:35   18:10                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             2:26    2:52    2:08    1:52    3:24    3:04    1:49    0:35                                                                                                 
     5 Csöngei Barbara           18:35    2:31    6:20    8:39    9:43   13:41   15:32   18:04   18:35                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              2:31    3:49    2:19    1:04    3:58    1:51    2:32    0:31                                                                                                 
     6 Skrinyár János            18:53    2:25    5:49    8:06    9:10   12:35   16:14   18:14   18:53                                                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              2:25    3:24    2:17    1:04    3:25    3:39    2:00    0:39                                                                                                 
     7 Grabecz Henriett          19:21    2:58    7:20    9:37   10:49   14:19   16:40   18:48   19:21                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:58    4:22    2:17    1:12    3:30    2:21    2:08    0:33                                                                                                 
     8 Csizmadia Anett           19:42    2:41    6:24    9:32   10:43   14:40   16:29   19:00   19:42                                                                                                 
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE              2:41    3:43    3:08    1:11    3:57    1:49    2:31    0:42                                                                                                 
     9 Bíró Tamás                20:25    2:28    7:04    9:04   10:58   14:01   17:48   19:50   20:25                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:28    4:36    2:00    1:54    3:03    3:47    2:02    0:35                                                                                                 
    10 Kórodi István ifj         21:01    2:38    7:51   10:10   11:27   16:05   18:22   20:26   21:01                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             2:38    5:13    2:19    1:17    4:38    2:17    2:04    0:35                                                                                                 
    11 Magyari Orsolya           22:01    3:17    9:47   11:57   13:00   17:05   19:04   21:25   22:01                                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     3:17    6:30    2:10    1:03    4:05    1:59    2:21    0:36                                                                                                 
    12 Nyíri Lajos               22:12    3:14    9:25   12:39   14:06   17:38   19:31   21:38   22:12                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             3:14    6:11    3:14    1:27    3:32    1:53    2:07    0:34                                                                                                 
    13 Dudásné Horváth Ibol      22:22    3:09    7:25   10:34   11:48   16:21   18:37   21:41   22:22                                                                                                 
       TTT Régi THA                       3:09    4:16    3:09    1:14    4:33    2:16    3:04    0:41                                                                                                 
    14 Mihácsi Mónika            22:56    2:57    6:57    9:16   10:45   15:23   19:52   22:13   22:56                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             2:57    4:00    2:19    1:29    4:38    4:29    2:21    0:43                                                                                                 
    15 Hajagos István            22:57    2:56    9:01   11:33   13:04   17:23   19:57   22:24   22:57                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:56    6:05    2:32    1:31    4:19    2:34    2:27    0:33                                                                                                 
    16 Feltser Ilona             23:10    3:14    8:19   10:43   11:50   18:16   20:00   22:22   23:10                                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     3:14    5:05    2:24    1:07    6:26    1:44    2:22    0:48                                                                                                 
    17 Kempelen Miklós           24:00    3:58    8:37   11:32   12:57   17:45   20:04   23:03   24:00                                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                3:58    4:39    2:55    1:25    4:48    2:19    2:59    0:57                                                                                                 
    18 Erős Anikó                24:02    2:27    7:56   10:11   11:13   15:20   21:37   23:30   24:02                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             2:27    5:29    2:15    1:02    4:07    6:17    1:53    0:32                                                                                                 
    19 Koltai Zoltán             24:09    3:13    8:00   11:03   12:44   17:29   19:57   23:22   24:09                                                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              3:13    4:47    3:03    1:41    4:45    2:28    3:25    0:47                                                                                                 
    20 Dalmadi Andrea            24:25    3:50    8:43   11:28   12:45   17:48   20:12   23:25   24:25                                                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             3:50    4:53    2:45    1:17    5:03    2:24    3:13    1:00                                                                                                 
    21 Lelkes Krisztián          24:49    3:12   10:49   13:10   14:37   19:08   21:22   24:17   24:49                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             3:12    7:37    2:21    1:27    4:31    2:14    2:55    0:32                                                                                                 
    22 Mészárosné Boros Val      24:53    3:34    9:22   11:58   13:29   17:54   21:55   24:15   24:53                                                                                                 
       TTT Régi THA                       3:34    5:48    2:36    1:31    4:25    4:01    2:20    0:38                                                                                                 
    23 Burkert Adrienn           26:18    4:19    9:04   12:44   14:21   19:42   22:18   25:23   26:18                                                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              4:19    4:45    3:40    1:37    5:21    2:36    3:05    0:55                                                                                                 
    24 Nagy Andrea               27:03    4:14   10:32   13:40   15:17   20:48   23:04   26:15   27:03                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             4:14    6:18    3:08    1:37    5:31    2:16    3:11    0:48                                                                                                 
    25 Nemoda Katalin            27:05    3:15    8:18   11:31   13:03   18:26   23:43   26:15   27:05                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             3:15    5:03    3:13    1:32    5:23    5:17    2:32    0:50                                                                                                 
    25 Mógor Emil                27:05    2:31   13:56   15:58   16:56   20:27   24:06   26:21   27:05                                                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              2:31   11:25    2:02    0:58    3:31    3:39    2:15    0:44                                                                                                 
    27 André Anna                27:36    3:26   11:24   15:01   16:23   21:14   23:46   26:57   27:36                                                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              3:26    7:58    3:37    1:22    4:51    2:32    3:11    0:39                                                                                                 
    28 Godó László               27:57    3:56    8:39   12:06   13:41   20:29   23:06   25:52   27:57                                                                                                 
       TTT Régi THA                       3:56    4:43    3:27    1:35    6:48    2:37    2:46    2:05                                                                                                 
    29 Csizmadia Ádám            28:05    3:42    9:03   13:07   14:39   21:28   24:25   27:19   28:05                                                                                                 
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE              3:42    5:21    4:04    1:32    6:49    2:57    2:54    0:46                                                                                                 
    30 Nagy László               28:10    6:57   12:02   16:19   17:37   22:28   24:31   27:27   28:10                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             6:57    5:05    4:17    1:18    4:51    2:03    2:56    0:43                                                                                                 
    31 Hajagos Miklós            29:08    3:40   10:35   14:24   15:46   21:48   25:24   28:33   29:08                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:40    6:55    3:49    1:22    6:02    3:36    3:09    0:35                                                                                                 
    32 Jakus Virág               31:04    4:07   11:36   16:49   19:19   26:10   28:07   30:23   31:04                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             4:07    7:29    5:13    2:30    6:51    1:57    2:16    0:41                                                                                                 
    33 Kapcsándi Krisztián       31:22    3:08    7:31   12:43   14:30   23:18   28:34   30:45   31:22                                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájf             3:08    4:23    5:12    1:47    8:48    5:16    2:11    0:37                                                                                                 
    34 Lukács Judit              32:00    3:05    8:46   13:36   17:25   22:38   27:32   31:20   32:00                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             3:05    5:41    4:50    3:49    5:13    4:54    3:48    0:40                                                                                                 
    35 Walter Ildikó             32:38    2:24   20:20   22:16   23:16   28:22   29:55   31:54   32:38                                                                                                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                    2:24   17:56    1:56    1:00    5:06    1:33    1:59    0:44                                                                                                 
    36 Jakus Zoltánné            33:26    6:06   13:28   18:53   21:20   28:13   30:04   32:43   33:26                                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok Sport Club             6:06    7:22    5:25    2:27    6:53    1:51    2:39    0:43                                                                                                 
    37 Kisteleki Béla            34:39    3:09   17:36   20:36   21:50   25:49   31:34   34:01   34:39                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             3:09   14:27    3:00    1:14    3:59    5:45    2:27    0:38                                                                                                 
    38 Bükki Gyöngyi             39:09    7:39   16:03   20:01   22:06   30:26   33:55   38:13   39:09                                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              7:39    8:24    3:58    2:05    8:20    3:29    4:18    0:56                                                                                                 
    39 Gerő Kata                 39:28    7:40   17:19   22:55   24:17   30:34   35:08   38:45   39:28                                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     7:40    9:39    5:36    1:22    6:17    4:34    3:37    0:43                                                                                                 
    40 Koródiné                  39:30    4:37   21:54   25:27   27:28   33:07   35:42   38:44   39:30                                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             4:37   17:17    3:33    2:01    5:39    2:35    3:02    0:46                                                                                                 
    41 Kovács Emese              40:21    6:29   13:37   18:03   20:38   29:51   34:20   39:24   40:21                                                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              6:29    7:08    4:26    2:35    9:13    4:29    5:04    0:57                                                                                                 
    42 Lux Andrea                42:24    6:04   14:24   18:39   21:03   31:11   35:19   40:33   42:24                                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             6:04    8:20    4:15    2:24   10:08    4:08    5:14    1:51                                                                                                 
    43 Sipos Judit               60:03    3:42   40:55   43:44   44:59   50:53   56:22   59:12   60:03                                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             3:42   37:13    2:49    1:15    5:54    5:29    2:50    0:51                                                                                                 
    44 Dobróka Anett             61:27    7:44   21:01   26:24   29:44   46:40   53:18   59:42   61:27                                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             7:44   13:17    5:23    3:20   16:56    6:38    6:24    1:45                                                                                                 
    45 Berkes Katalin            63:33    4:16   42:07   45:30   47:20   57:22   59:32   62:58   63:33                                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             4:16   37:51    3:23    1:50   10:02    2:10    3:26    0:35                                                                                                 
    46 Magyar Balázs             67:10    7:49   20:43   27:01   30:09   52:33   58:55   64:50   67:10                                                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              7:49   12:54    6:18    3:08   22:24    6:22    5:55    2:20                                                                                                 



NYT  (31)                NYT  (31)                3.800 km  120 m   11 ep                        
                                         1(31)   2(41)   3(47)   4(48)   5(51)   6(60)   7(65)   8(78)   9(80)  10(94) 11(200)       C                                                                 

     1 Madarassy Pál             31:28    0:21    2:38    4:53    6:22    8:04   14:44   17:28   20:13   21:35   28:21   30:55   31:28                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             0:21    2:17    2:15    1:29    1:42    6:40    2:44    2:45    1:22    6:46    2:34    0:33                                                                 
     2 Lux Iván                  35:34    1:06    3:52    7:20    9:03   10:59   17:12   20:26   23:24   26:26   32:08   34:58   35:34                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             1:06    2:46    3:28    1:43    1:56    6:13    3:14    2:58    3:02    5:42    2:50    0:36                                                                 
     3 Lovász István             37:28    0:28    4:53    8:20   10:09   12:05   18:25   22:28   25:27   28:47   34:14   36:52   37:28                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             0:28    4:25    3:27    1:49    1:56    6:20    4:03    2:59    3:20    5:27    2:38    0:36                                                                 
     4 Csőkör György dr.         38:32    0:29    2:53    6:29    8:26   10:22   18:04   22:24   26:08   28:15   35:02   37:58   38:32                                                                 
       TTT Régi THA                       0:29    2:24    3:36    1:57    1:56    7:42    4:20    3:44    2:07    6:47    2:56    0:34                                                                 
     5 Halla Ernő                39:16    0:30    2:47    6:37    8:25   10:37   19:20   23:29   26:27   28:13   35:26   38:44   39:16                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             0:30    2:17    3:50    1:48    2:12    8:43    4:09    2:58    1:46    7:13    3:18    0:32                                                                 
     6 Krolopp Frigyes           39:49    0:32    3:21    6:54    9:33   11:24   19:56   23:09   27:09   28:57   36:07   39:13   39:49                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             0:32    2:49    3:33    2:39    1:51    8:32    3:13    4:00    1:48    7:10    3:06    0:36                                                                 
     7 Vékony Andor              39:52    0:33    3:12    5:58    7:41    9:27   14:55   18:57   22:24   24:04   35:18   39:01   39:52                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             0:33    2:39    2:46    1:43    1:46    5:28    4:02    3:27    1:40   11:14    3:43    0:51                                                                 
     8 Horváth János             39:55    0:24    2:55    5:31    7:24    9:28   15:32   18:36   21:35   23:14   36:31   39:21   39:55                                                                 
       TTT Régi THA                       0:24    2:31    2:36    1:53    2:04    6:04    3:04    2:59    1:39   13:17    2:50    0:34                                                                 
     9 Szieberth Edvin           41:56    0:30    3:52    7:07    8:51   11:21   18:43   23:05   27:49   29:52   38:14   41:25   41:56           27:09                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             0:30    3:22    3:15    1:44    2:30    7:22    4:22    4:44    2:03    8:22    3:11    0:31             *79                                                 
    10 Jenővári Gabriella        42:26    2:15    5:10    9:22   11:48   13:43   20:32   23:46   27:45   29:38   38:12   41:47   42:26                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szenten             2:15    2:55    4:12    2:26    1:55    6:49    3:14    3:59    1:53    8:34    3:35    0:39                                                                 
    11 Vékonyné Árva Katalin     43:07    0:33    3:40    7:42    9:51   12:27   19:46   24:58   28:52   30:33   39:14   42:25   43:07                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             0:33    3:07    4:02    2:09    2:36    7:19    5:12    3:54    1:41    8:41    3:11    0:42                                                                 
    12 Fehér Zsolt               44:49    0:38    6:18    8:48   10:23   14:56   26:14   29:43   33:45   35:32   41:56   44:11   44:49                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             0:38    5:40    2:30    1:35    4:33   11:18    3:29    4:02    1:47    6:24    2:15    0:38                                                                 
    13 Zimmer Márton             45:06    0:52    4:23    7:44   10:02   12:45   20:25   26:26   30:34   33:12   41:40   44:37   45:06                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                     0:52    3:31    3:21    2:18    2:43    7:40    6:01    4:08    2:38    8:28    2:57    0:29                                                                 
    14 Lucsányi Ildikó           45:47    0:40    4:01    7:21    9:43   11:59   20:21   24:23   28:29   30:27   41:23   45:02   45:47                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              0:40    3:21    3:20    2:22    2:16    8:22    4:02    4:06    1:58   10:56    3:39    0:45                                                                 
    15 Szlávik Szabolcs          46:44    0:44    3:51    8:25   10:42   12:38   21:39   26:11   31:00   33:19   43:44   46:13   46:44                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              0:44    3:07    4:34    2:17    1:56    9:01    4:32    4:49    2:19   10:25    2:29    0:31                                                                 
    16 Sólymár  Szandra          49:11    2:41    5:38    9:50   12:28   15:23   23:44   29:41   33:30   35:43   45:04   48:40   49:11                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             2:41    2:57    4:12    2:38    2:55    8:21    5:57    3:49    2:13    9:21    3:36    0:31                                                                 
    17 Simon Krisztián           51:05    0:42    7:59   14:48   16:36   19:19   28:39   32:32   36:38   38:58   47:41   50:42   51:05                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             0:42    7:17    6:49    1:48    2:43    9:20    3:53    4:06    2:20    8:43    3:01    0:23                                                                 
    18 Braun János               54:17    6:04   16:24   21:26   23:39   25:34   34:41   37:35   40:55   42:54   50:33   53:48   54:17                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             6:04   10:20    5:02    2:13    1:55    9:07    2:54    3:20    1:59    7:39    3:15    0:29                                                                 
    19 Fluck Marcell             56:55    0:38   14:37   18:28   20:38   22:35   31:42   36:08   41:04   43:22   53:39   56:24   56:55                                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             0:38   13:59    3:51    2:10    1:57    9:07    4:26    4:56    2:18   10:17    2:45    0:31                                                                 
    20 Guti Andrea               57:39    0:49    9:51   15:10   18:56   21:21   30:28   34:28   39:12   42:18   53:47   57:00   57:39                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             0:49    9:02    5:19    3:46    2:25    9:07    4:00    4:44    3:06   11:29    3:13    0:39                                                                 
    21 Burkert Jenő              58:33    0:43    3:55    9:32   12:06   14:42   25:56   30:37   35:45   39:36   50:17   57:52   58:33                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              0:43    3:12    5:37    2:34    2:36   11:14    4:41    5:08    3:51   10:41    7:35    0:41                                                                 
    22 Kardos Rózsa              60:56    0:47    7:20   15:17   19:02   21:34   33:13   38:35   43:06   46:12   56:00   60:12   60:56            5:25                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                0:47    6:33    7:57    3:45    2:32   11:39    5:22    4:31    3:06    9:48    4:12    0:44             *39                                                 
    23 Tuboly Zsuzsanna          62:23    0:58    6:01   11:20   14:38   17:55   29:06   34:30   40:07   43:24   55:37   61:32   62:23                                                                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl             0:58    5:03    5:19    3:18    3:17   11:11    5:24    5:37    3:17   12:13    5:55    0:51                                                                 
    24 Marganits Sándor          62:46    0:28   13:48   16:47   18:44   20:52   31:50   38:20   45:45   48:44   58:37   62:15   62:46                                                                 
       TTT Régi THA                       0:28   13:20    2:59    1:57    2:08   10:58    6:30    7:25    2:59    9:53    3:38    0:31                                                                 
    25 Madarassy Mária           63:01    0:39   17:57   21:40   24:00   27:26   36:11   41:29   46:01   48:26   58:26   62:19   63:01                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             0:39   17:18    3:43    2:20    3:26    8:45    5:18    4:32    2:25   10:00    3:53    0:42                                                                 
    26 Homola Judit              69:08    0:31   22:44   29:23   32:09   35:25   43:27   49:18   53:19   55:23   65:20   68:41   69:08                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é             0:31   22:13    6:39    2:46    3:16    8:02    5:51    4:01    2:04    9:57    3:21    0:27                                                                 
    27 Tóth Buschmann Ilka       71:51    0:37   15:22   21:04   26:28   29:41   41:42   46:45   52:41   56:47   67:04   71:15   71:51                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             0:37   14:45    5:42    5:24    3:13   12:01    5:03    5:56    4:06   10:17    4:11    0:36                                                                 
    28 Szűcs Szabolcs            74:52    4:35   10:48   14:18   16:44   19:36   41:28   45:32   50:38   55:04   71:12   74:20   74:52                                                                 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp             4:35    6:13    3:30    2:26    2:52   21:52    4:04    5:06    4:26   16:08    3:08    0:32                                                                 
    29 Nánási Krisztina          80:08    0:55   11:16   19:45   24:44   27:46   42:00   46:40   52:46   55:35   74:06   79:19   80:08                                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi              0:55   10:21    8:29    4:59    3:02   14:14    4:40    6:06    2:49   18:31    5:13    0:49                                                                 
    30 Buncsák Piroska           82:19    0:41   18:16   24:14   31:42   35:28   47:41   51:56   58:22   61:47   77:40   81:35   82:19                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli              0:41   17:35    5:58    7:28    3:46   12:13    4:15    6:26    3:25   15:53    3:55    0:44                                                                 

       Gegesi Kiss Rita           hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   35:09                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                                                                                                     35:09