Postás-MATÁV Éjszakai KupaV 2005.05.22. 21:29
Eredményekkészítette: OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Név                        Klub                              Idő 



F18B  (1)      5.300 km  180 m   9 ep      

    1 Szabó Márk                 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub       98:17 



F21A  (7)      8.000 km  250 m   19 ep     

    1 Lenkei Zsolt               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   70:01 
    2 Baracsi Gábor              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   70:58 
    3 Viraszkó Zoltán            NYK Nyíregyházi Konzerv SE      71:32 
    4 Cserpák Zsolt              NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz   72:09 
    5 Kerényi Máté               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub       72:38 
    6 Gyimesi Zoltán             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   74:29 
    7 Szlatényi Ferenc           OSC Orvosegyetem SC             78:57 



F21B  (15)     5.000 km  175 m   12 ep     

    1 Vankó Péter                HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE    46:09 
    2 Miháczi Zoltán             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   47:47 
    3 Józsa Balázs Gábor         RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DSE   49:03 
    4 Molnár Attila              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   50:53 
    5 Gárdonyi Márk              OSC Orvosegyetem SC             52:29 
    6 Székely Balázs             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   53:42 
    7 Marosvölgyi Máté           EK EK                           54:30 
    8 Jankó Tamás                HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE    54:42 
    9 Gombkötő Péter             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   55:34 
   10 Dankó István               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   55:40 
   11 Reviczki Zsolt             HUF HUFEZE Pásztó               57:59 
   12 Schell Antal ifj.          PSE Postás-Matáv SE             58:14 
   13 Mets Miklós                OSC Orvosegyetem SC             59:44 
   14 Nagy Ferenc                PSE Postás-Matáv SE             60:46 
   15 Gát Balázs                 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   79:49 



F35  (7)       5.200 km  180 m   15 ep     

    1 Hajdu Martin               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   47:55 
    2 Egei Tamás                 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   50:19 
    3 Zentai László              HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE    56:58 
    4 Kerényi Dénes              HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE    59:37 
    5 Lenkei Győző               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport   71:56 
    6 Pap László                 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   73:32 
    7 Hegedüs Ábel               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti   92:30 



F50  (11)      4.500 km  200 m   12 ep     

    1 Balla Sándor               HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE    57:51 
    2 Muszély György             BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti   58:17 
    3 Lux Iván                   BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti   60:29 
    4 Szűcs B. Levente           HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport   69:30 
    5 Vida István                OSC Orvosegyetem SC             72:25 
    6 Gárdonyi Zoltán            BOF Budai Ősforrás SC           93:41 
    7 Kardos Ferenc Dr.          OSC Orvosegyetem SC             99:41 
    8 Korbély Tibor              HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi  100:03 

      Szabó Gábor                KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub        hiba 
      Erdélyi Tibor              HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE     hiba 
      Kéri Péter                 TSE Törekvés SE                  n.i. 



F60  (13)      2.900 km  80 m   11 ep      

    1 Jelinek István             PSE Postás-Matáv SE             44:08 
    2 Gombkötő Péter dr.         TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   47:07 
    3 Hargitai István            TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   52:00 
    4 Köblös József              KTX Kőbányai Textil SE          57:23 
    5 Ribényi Imre               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub       60:11 
    6 Nyögéri Imre               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub       63:21 
    7 Dudás István               OSC Orvosegyetem SC             66:18 
    8 Kéri Gerzson dr.           OSC Orvosegyetem SC             75:43 
    9 Bogdány Miklós             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   75:44 
   10 Fábics Ferenc              PSE Postás-Matáv SE            101:14 
   11 Pataki Zsolt               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és  103:09 
   12 Weress Kálmán              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet  106:12 
   13 Rácz Márton                TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet  118:21 



N21A  (10)     3.900 km  170 m   11 ep     

    1 Fekete Zsuzsa              KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub       40:45 
    2 Gárdonyi Réka              OSC Orvosegyetem SC             48:08 
    3 Jenővári Gabriella         HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE    58:27 
    4 Pegán Bernadett            VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club      63:00 
    5 Lengyel Andrea             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   66:11 
    6 Mátyás Ildikó              HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE    67:53 
    7 Máthé Fanni                ETC Egri Testedző Club          70:00 
    8 Holper Antónia             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   70:21 

      Dobróka Anett              SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és    hiba 
      Karsai Klára               OSC Orvosegyetem SC              n.i. 



Sz40-  (6)     2.400 km  80 m   9 ep       

    1 Szűcs Eszter               HDM HDMI                        46:08 
    2 Szarvas Zoltán             OKT OKTIG                       55:03 
    3 Péczöli Béla               MDS MDSC                        55:49 
    4 Fábics Miklós - Gergely    PSZ PSZF                        66:16 
    5 Kecskeméti L. - Madaras    MDS MDSC                       102:20 

      Nagy Sándor                MDS MDSC                         hiba 



Sz-39  (8)     3.900 km  170 m   11 ep     

    1 Szebeni Zsolt              MDS MDSC                        51:28 
    2 Dávid László               MDS MDSC                        68:20 
    3 Madaras Gábor              MDS MDSC                        72:33 
    4 Bartel L. - Orgovány J.    PKI PKI                         96:01 
    5 Parlagh Gábor              PKI PKI                         98:53 
    6 Czinkóczky A. - Réka       PKI PKI                        105:21 

      Ullrich Zoltán - Judit     PKI PKI                          hiba 
      Hadnagy Árpád              MDS MDSC                         hiba